Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CS Constantine
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
1 0
JS Saoura
 
NC Magra
 
1 0
2 0
Ottos Rangers
 
Five Islands
 
1 0
2 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
1 1
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Rosario Central
 
1 0
2 2
Godoy Cruz
 
Lanús
 
3 4
4 4
Belmont Swansea
 
Toronto Awaba
 
   
1 0
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Wallsend
 
   
11 0
West Wallsend
 
Lambton Jaffas
 
   
0 4
Valentine
 
Lambton Jaffas Junior
 
   
6 1
Darwin Olympic
 
Darwin Hearts
 
   
2 3
Keilor Wolves
 
Ashburton United
 
   
4 2
Admira
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 0
0 2
Admira U18
 
Rapid Wien U18
 
2 0
3 0
Ritzing
 
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
   
4 0
Völkermarkt
 
Kraig
 
   
2 1
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
Kilb
 
1 0
2 0
Haitzendorf (Aut)
 
Spratzern
 
0 1
1 2
Oedt
 
Union Perg
 
   
4 0
ASV Salzburg
 
Hallwang
 
   
2 2
Ilz
 
Judenburg
 
0 0
2 0
Mettersdorf
 
Lebring
 
1 3
4 5
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Treibach
 
0 0
0 0
Gleisdorf 09
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
1 0
3 0
Hertha
 
Ried II
 
1 0
2 0
LASK Juniors
 
St. Anna
 
0 0
1 0
Draßburg
 
Donaufeld
 
1 0
1 1
Krems
 
Mauerwerk
 
1 1
2 1
Traiskirchen
 
Leobendorf
 
0 0
1 0
Qabala
 
Sebail
 
1 2
3 2
Qarabağ II
 
Keşlə II
 
1 0
5 0
Səbail II
 
Zira II
 
0 0
0 3
Neftchi II
 
Sumqayıt II
 
2 1
6 1
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Al-Najma
 
0 0
1 0
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Alhassam
 
2 1
2 2
Al-Tadhmon
 
Isa Town
 
1 1
1 3
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
2 0
4 1
Slavia
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
0 1
Eendracht Aalst W
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
0 0
1 2
Remo
 
Caeté
 
1 1
2 1
Rio Negro RR
 
Real
 
0 1
0 4
CF Montréal
 
Vaughan Azzurri
 
2 0
2 0
Forge
 
Fabrose
 
1 0
3 0
Curicó Unido
 
Unión Española
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Huila
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
1 1
Once Caldas
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 2
0 3
Rijeka U19
 
Sesvete U19
 
2 0
3 1
Akritas
 
Olympiakos
 
1 0
2 1
Nea Salamis
 
Doxa
 
0 0
0 0
Frydlant
 
Slovan Rosice
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
Uničov
 
0 1
1 3
FK Pardubice U19
 
Plzen U19
 
1 0
3 1
Lyngby U19
 
Midtjylland U19
 
0 2
0 1
Port
 
Guelleh / GR
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
Orense
 
0 0
1 1
ENPPI
 
Aswan
 
1 0
2 0
Pyramids FC
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 0
2 0
Blackpool
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 1
0 2
Rotherham United
 
Burnley
 
1 1
2 2
Sheffield United
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 0
Stoke City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Sunderland
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
1 1
Millwall
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
0 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Peterborough United
 
0 2
1 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 2
1 2
Burton Albion
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 2
1 2
Exeter City
 
Derby County
 
0 0
1 2
Forest Green Rovers
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 0
Ipswich Town
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
2 1
Lincoln City
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Oxford United
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 2
Carlisle United
 
Stockport County
 
0 1
2 2
Crawley Town
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Gillingham
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
2 0
Grimsby Town
 
Barrow
 
0 0
1 0
Harrogate Town
 
Walsall
 
1 0
3 0
Newport County
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
1 2
Rochdale
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
2 2
Salford City
 
Hartlepool United
 
2 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Sutton United
 
Northampton Town
 
1 1
1 2
Swindon Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 0
Barking
 
Charlton Athletic CC
 
   
0 5
Altrincham
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
2 2
Barnet
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Torquay United
 
3 0
5 1
Gateshead
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Halifax Town
 
Bromley
 
1 0
1 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Southend United
 
1 0
2 0
Wealdstone
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 1
Wrexham
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
3 0
Hullbridge Sports
 
Gorleston
 
   
2 3
Lowestoft Town
 
Brentwood Town
 
2 2
3 3
Wroxham
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
0 1
Binfield
 
Marlow
 
   
0 1
Hanworth Villa
 
Guernsey
 
   
3 0
Southall
 
Chipstead
 
   
1 4
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
2 3
Beckenham Town
 
Faversham Town
 
1 0
2 0
Chichester City
 
East Grinstead Town
 
   
2 0
Cray Valley (PM)
 
VCD Athletic
 
   
2 1
Littlehampton Town
 
Sevenoaks Town
 
   
0 1
Sittingbourne
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
2 0
4 0
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
1 2
Biggleswade Town
 
AFC Dunstable
 
1 2
3 2
Waltham Forest
 
Biggleswade
 
   
0 1
Welwyn Garden City
 
Kidlington
 
   
1 2
Canvey Island
 
Aveley
 
0 1
2 2
Hastings United
 
Billericay Town
 
1 1
2 2
Ashton United
 
Liversedge
 
0 2
1 2
Marske United
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
2 0
4 2
Alvechurch
 
Coalville Town
 
0 1
0 3
Bedford Town
 
Basford United
 
0 1
0 2
Kings Langley
 
Hitchin Town
 
0 0
0 1
Plymouth Parkway
 
Winchester City
 
1 0
1 0
Weston-super-Mare
 
Hendon
 
2 0
4 1
Chelsea U18
 
West Brom U18
 
0 1
1 1
Everton U18
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
2 0
3 0
Leicester U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
2 0
2 2
Derby U18
 
Liverpool U18
 
2 1
5 2
Manchester United U18
 
Leeds United U18
 
1 1
3 1
Sheffield Wednesday U21
 
Queens Park Rangers U21
 
1 0
1 1
Barnsley U21
 
Swansea City U21
 
0 1
2 1
Sheffield United U21
 
Millwall U21
 
1 1
0 0
Peterborough United U21
 
Ipswich Town U21
 
0 2
1 4
Banbury United
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 0
1 1
Darlington
 
Curzon Ashton
 
0 1
0 2
Farsley Celtic
 
Blyth Spartans
 
0 0
0 0
Southport
 
Spennymoor Town
 
0 1
1 3
Cheshunt
 
Chelmsford City
 
1 1
1 2
Concord Rangers
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Farnborough
 
Worthing
 
0 1
0 1
Taunton Town
 
Hungerford Town
 
0 2
0 3
Blackpool U18
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
   
1 2
Scunthorpe United U18
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
   
3 0
Sutton United U18
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
   
0 0
Rochdale U18
 
Port Vale U18
 
   
2 1
Paide
 
Levadia
 
0 0
1 1
Saku Sporting W
 
Vaprus / Tulevik
 
   
3 0
Flora W
 
Tallinna Kalev W
 
3 0
6 0
Tabasalu W
 
Viimsi W
 
3 0
4 0
Tallinna Kalev II W
 
Tammeka W
 
0 4
0 8
Chelsea
 
Real Madrid
 
0 0
0 2
Napoli
 
Milan
 
0 1
1 1
KJP W
 
PEPO W
 
   
2 2
TiPS W
 
OPedot W
 
   
0 1
ToTe / Avauspotku W
 
LPS W
 
   
0 10
Armed Forces
 
Banjul
 
0 0
1 0
Fortune
 
Samger
 
1 1
2 1
Real de Banjul
 
Brikama United
 
   
3 2
Waa Banjul Football
 
GAMTEL
 
0 0
1 1
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Würzburger FV
 
0 0
1 0
Kirchanschöring
 
Garching
 
1 0
2 0
Rugenbergen
 
Süderelbe
 
0 1
2 2
Dassendorf
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
1 2
5 2
Kickers Emden
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 3
0 3
Germania Halberstadt
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
0 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 2
1 2
SGV Freiberg
 
Ulm
 
0 2
1 3
Energie Cottbus U19
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
0 0
0 0
PAOK II
 
Diagoras
 
2 0
3 3
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
Egaleo
 
0 0
2 1
Panachaiki
 
Ilioupoli
 
1 1
2 2
Irodotos
 
PAO Rouf
 
   
0 3
Fello Star
 
Satellite
 
   
1 1
Veszprém
 
Érdi VSE
 
2 0
2 0
Valur / KH U19
 
Víkingur U19
 
   
2 5
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ U19
 
FH / ÍH U19
 
   
2 1
Jamshedpur
 
Gokulam
 
1 1
3 2
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
Goa
 
0 0
0 1
Bengaluru II
 
Bengaluru United
 
0 0
0 2
Golden Threads
 
Chennaiyin II
 
2 0
5 0
Al Najaf
 
Zakho
 
1 0
3 1
Karbala
 
Al Karkh
 
0 0
2 1
Naft
 
Al Diwaniya
 
0 1
1 1
Tivoli Gardens
 
Waterhouse
 
0 1
0 1
Bucheon 1995
 
Seoul E.
 
0 1
0 1
Cheongju
 
Chungnam Asan
 
0 2
0 4
Gyeongnam
 
Anyang
 
1 1
0 0
Boeun Sangmu W
 
Changnyeong W
 
1 0
2 1
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
Gyeongju W
 
1 0
2 0
Incheon Red Angels W
 
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
1 0
1 2
Suwon FMC W
 
Seoul W
 
1 0
3 0
Tukums
 
Liepāja
 
0 2
0 3
Banga
 
FA Šiauliai
 
0 1
0 1
Trakai
 
Sūduva
 
1 0
1 0
TOP Kickers
 
Fortūna Kaunas
 
   
0 1
Kuching FA
 
Pahang
 
0 0
0 1
Kedah
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
2 1
2 3
Pulau Pinang
 
Kelantan United
 
0 0
2 0
Selangor
 
Terengganu
 
3 0
5 1
LC Ba
 
USC Kita
 
0 0
1 1
Garde Nationale
 
Nouadhibou
 
0 1
0 1
Alebrijes
 
Pumas Tabasco
 
0 0
1 0
Tigres UANL W
 
Mazatlán W
 
3 0
5 0
Pachuca W
 
Necaxa W
 
3 1
5 1
Santos Laguna W
 
Juárez W
 
2 0
3 2
Erchim
 
BCH Lions
 
1 0
4 0
Khumaltar
 
New Road Team
 
0 0
1 3
Manang Marshyangdi
 
Nepal Army
 
0 0
0 1
Real Estelí
 
Diriangén
 
1 1
1 2
Dergview
 
Ballinamallard United
 
0 0
1 0
Al Seeb
 
Al Oruba
 
3 1
4 1
Al-Nahda
 
Al-Rustaq
 
0 1
1 1
Bahla
 
Sohar
 
0 1
1 1
Dhofar
 
Al Suwaiq
 
0 0
0 1
General Caballero JLM
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
2 1
3 2
Alianza Universidad
 
Molinos El Pirata
 
3 1
3 1
Portimonense U23
 
Marítimo U23
 
1 1
0 0
Al Rayyan
 
Al Duhail
 
1 2
3 4
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
2 0
2 0
Kvant
 
Znamya Noginsk
 
0 2
0 2
Al Hilal
 
Al Nassr
 
1 0
2 0
Hamilton Academical
 
Inverness CT
 
0 0
1 2
Dalbeattie Star
 
Hearts U21
 
0 0
0 0
Falkirk
 
Edinburgh City
 
0 0
1 2
Dumbarton
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Dundee United Res.
 
Livingston Res.
 
1 0
3 0
Kilmarnock Res.
 
Motherwell Res.
 
1 1
1 1
Queen of the South Res.
 
Hibernian Res.
 
0 4
0 6
Dakar SC
 
Casa Sport
 
1 0
1 0
Púchov
 
Slovan Bratislava II
 
1 0
1 0
Marumo Gallants FC
 
SuperSport United
 
0 0
0 0
Fluminense
 
The Strongest
 
1 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Metropolitanos
 
0 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
3 0
5 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Blooming
 
2 0
3 0
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
   
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Al-Ahly Merowe