Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

US Biskra U21
 
WA Tlemcen U21
 
0 1
0 3
US Biskra
 
Tlemcen
 
0 0
0 0
USM Alger
 
NC Magra
 
2 1
4 1
Al Ahli
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 0
0 0
Manama
 
Muharraq
 
3 0
3 0
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
Malkiya
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ittihad
 
Busaiteen
 
1 1
2 1
Sitra
 
Bahrain SC
 
0 1
0 1
Sheikh Russel
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
0 2
3 4
Sheikh Jamal
 
Abahani
 
0 2
0 6
Comercial U20
 
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
0 2
0 3
Taubaté U20
 
Petrolina U20
 
2 0
2 0
União Iacanga U20
 
Novorizontino U20
 
0 1
1 4
União São João U20
 
Velo Clube U20
 
0 2
1 3
Atletico-PR U20
 
Taquarussú U20
 
0 0
0 0
Botafogo U20
 
Aparecidense U20
 
2 0
3 0
Criciuma U20
 
Chapadinha U20
 
0 1
0 1
Santa Cruz U20
 
União ABC U20
 
1 0
2 0
São Carlos U20
 
Grêmio São-Carlense U20
 
1 0
2 0
XV de Jaú U20
 
Castanhal U20
 
0 1
0 1
América Mineiro U20
 
Falcon U20
 
0 0
1 1
Ferroviária U20
 
Rondoniense U20
 
0 0
1 0
Gremio U20
 
Mixto U20
 
1 0
2 0
ASEC Koudougou
 
Royal
 
2 1
3 1
ASFB
 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
0 0
0 1
ASK
 
Majestic
 
0 0
1 3
Salitas
 
SONABEL
 
0 0
1 0
Etoile Filante
 
Kiko
 
1 0
2 0
Dalian Professional
 
Qingdao Hainiu
 
1 0
4 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
 
0 0
1 0
Wuhan Yangtze
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 0
1 2
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 0
3 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Doxa
 
0 1
0 1
Kima Aswan
 
Qena
 
   
   
Reading
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 2
Stoke City
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 2
Cambridge United
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 0
Grimsby Town
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
1 1
Maldon & Tiptree
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
3 0
Aveley
 
Romford
 
   
7 0
Barking
 
Hashtag United
 
   
1 3
Basildon United
 
Tilbury
 
   
4 1
Brentwood Town
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
1 0
Canvey Island
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
   
2 3
Coggeshall Town
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
0 2
Dereham Town
 
Stowmarket Town
 
   
2 1
Witham Town
 
AFC Sudbury
 
1 1
2 2
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
South Park
 
   
2 1
Basingstoke Town
 
Westfield
 
   
2 2
Bracknell Town
 
Staines Town
 
2 0
3 1
Chertsey Town
 
Mole Valley SCR
 
   
2 0
Chipstead
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
   
Marlow
 
Binfield
 
   
3 0
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Hanwell Town
 
   
0 2
Uxbridge
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
3 2
Burgess Hill Town
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
   
Corinthian
 
Haywards Heath Town
 
   
   
East Grinstead Town
 
Chichester City
 
   
   
Faversham Town
 
Whitstable Town
 
0 1
   
Herne Bay
 
Sittingbourne
 
   
   
Lancing
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
   
Ramsgate
 
Ashford United
 
   
   
Sevenoaks Town
 
Hythe Town
 
   
   
VCD Athletic
 
Hastings United
 
1 1
   
Whitehawk
 
Three Bridges
 
   
   
Bowers & Pitsea
 
Margate
 
1 1
2 4
Brightlingsea Regent
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
0 3
1 5
Carshalton Athletic
 
Worthing
 
1 0
2 1
Cheshunt
 
Haringey Borough
 
0 1
1 1
Cray Wanderers
 
Enfield Town
 
2 2
4 4
Folkestone Invicta
 
Leatherhead
 
1 0
3 0
Horsham
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
1 0
1 1
Kingstonian
 
Lewes
 
2 1
4 2
Wingate & Finchley
 
East Thurrock United
 
2 0
5 0
Biggleswade Town
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
0 0
0 0
Redditch United
 
Banbury United
 
0 0
0 2
Taunton Town
 
Tiverton Town
 
2 0
3 1
Beaconsfield Town
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
0 1
2 2
Manchester United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Hungerford Town
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
1 0
3 0
Vannes
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
0 4
Ashanti Gold
 
Medeama
 
0 0
0 1
Berekum Chelsea
 
Great Olympics
 
0 0
0 0
Wa All Stars
 
Accra Lions
 
0 0
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
0 0
CI Kamsar
 
Milo
 
   
2 0
Fello Star
 
Flamme Olympique
 
   
2 3
Hafia
 
CO Coyah
 
   
1 0
Horoya
 
Eléphant Coléah
 
   
2 0
Wakirya
 
Ashanti GB
 
   
2 0
Odisha FC
 
Mumbai City
 
1 2
4 2
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Sanat Naft
 
1 0
3 0
Padideh Khorasan
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
0 2
Aluminium Arak
 
Esteghlal
 
0 1
1 1
Havadar
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 0
0 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 0
0 2
Zob Ahan
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
1 0
2 0
Foolad
 
Paykan
 
1 0
1 1
Persepolis
 
Tractor Sazi
 
1 1
2 1
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 2
3 2
AC Sporting
 
Safa
 
1 0
3 0
Bourj
 
Shabab El Bourj
 
1 0
2 0
Al Ansar
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
1 1
2 3
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Alittihad Misurata
 
   
2 2
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
Al Ta'awon
 
   
2 1
Douannes de Sikasso
 
Police
 
   
1 0
SNIM
 
Gourel Sangue
 
1 0
2 0
Kaedi
 
Police
 
   
1 4
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
Armee
 
0 0
2 0
Himalayan Sherpa
 
Satdobato
 
0 1
1 0
Gombe United
 
Lobi Stars
 
0 0
3 0
Abia Warriors
 
Kwara United
 
1 0
1 1
Shooting Stars
 
Katsina United
 
0 0
1 0
Carrick Rangers U20
 
Crusaders U20
 
0 1
2 2
Linfield U20
 
Dungannon Swifts U20
 
1 2
1 6
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
Coleraine U20
 
   
2 3
Larne U20
 
Glentoran U20
 
2 0
2 0
Nizwa
 
Al-Musannah
 
   
0 2
Oman Club
 
Al Suwaiq
 
   
0 1
Sohar
 
Al Nasr
 
   
0 0
Al-Nahda
 
Dhofar
 
   
0 1
Al-Ittihad
 
Bahla
 
   
1 0
Al-Rustaq
 
Al Seeb
 
   
0 1
Saham
 
Muscat
 
   
0 1
Tondela
 
Moreirense
 
0 1
2 1
Vilafranquense
 
Casa Pia
 
0 1
0 2
Al Shamal
 
Al Gharafa
 
1 1
2 3
Al Ahli
 
Qatar SC
 
0 0
1 0
Al Sailiya
 
Al Sadd
 
0 1
0 2
Al Draih
 
Bisha
 
0 0
2 0
Ohod
 
Al Adalh
 
0 1
0 1
Al Jeel
 
Al Jabalain
 
0 1
0 2
Brechin City
 
Fraserburgh
 
   
3 5
Turriff United
 
Wick Academy
 
   
2 3
Gretna 2008
 
Dalbeattie Star
 
   
2 1
ASEC Ndiambour
 
Mbour Petite Côte
 
0 0
1 0
Villarreal
 
Levante
 
3 0
5 0
Osasuna
 
Athletic Club
 
1 2
1 3
Cádiz
 
Sevilla
 
0 0
0 1
Alcorcón
 
Málaga
 
0 0
0 1
Al Jazira
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
2 1
2 1
Ajman
 
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
0 1
0 1
Rwanda
 
Senegal
 
   
   
Congo DR
 
Burkina Faso
 
   
   
Guinea
 
Rwanda
 
   
0 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.