Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JS Saoura U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
0 0
1 0
USM Alger U21
 
NC Magra U21
 
0 0
4 1
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
0 2
RC Arbaâ
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
0 1
ASO Chlef
 
RC Relizane
 
0 0
1 0
JS Kabylie
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
1 0
JS Saoura
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 0
ES Sétif
 
Olympique Médéa
 
0 0
3 0
Melbourne Victory W
 
Brisbane Roar W
 
2 0
2 4
Isa Town
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
1 1
1 1
Qalali
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
1 1
1 1
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
0 0
2 1
Saif
 
Swadhinata KS
 
1 0
2 0
Somerset Eagles
 
X-Roads Warriors
 
   
3 4
Robin Hood
 
North Village Rams
 
   
0 2
Mirassol U20
 
Taguatinga U20
 
0 0
1 0
Sport Recife U20
 
Confianca PB U20
 
2 0
4 0
Linense U20
 
Andirá U20
 
2 0
5 0
Atletico-MG U20
 
Desportiva Aliança U20
 
1 1
3 1
Kuya Sport
 
Groupe Bazano
 
   
2 2
Akritas
 
Othellos
 
1 1
2 1
Alki Oroklini
 
Ayia Napa
 
1 0
3 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
ASIL Lysi
 
1 1
2 1
Dayrout
 
Beni Suef
 
   
   
Pioneers
 
El Magd
 
0 0
   
Bristol City
 
Millwall
 
1 2
3 2
Birmingham City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
1 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
1 1
Morecambe
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 3
4 3
Shrewsbury Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
1 0
Boreham Wood
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Dover Athletic
 
2 0
3 1
Eastleigh
 
Weymouth
 
1 0
3 2
Notts County
 
Wrexham
 
2 1
3 1
Woking
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
2 3
Yeovil Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 2
Brentford
 
Aston Villa
 
1 1
2 1
Everton
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 2
2 3
Leeds United
 
Burnley
 
1 0
3 1
Chelsea
 
Liverpool
 
2 2
2 2
Middlesbrough U23
 
Blackburn Rovers U23
 
0 3
2 4
Blyth Spartans
 
Gateshead
 
2 1
2 1
Boston United
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 2
2 3
Chester
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 0
1 1
Guiseley
 
Farsley Celtic
 
0 0
0 0
Kettering Town
 
Brackley Town
 
1 0
3 1
Leamington
 
Gloucester City
 
0 1
0 1
Slough Town
 
Oxford City
 
0 1
2 2
St Albans City
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
1 2
1 3
Bath City
 
Chippenham Town
 
2 0
2 0
Concord Rangers
 
Billericay Town
 
0 0
0 0
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Welling United
 
0 0
0 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Dartford
 
0 0
1 0
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
0 2
1 3
Maidstone United
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
2 0
2 0
Brest
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
3 0
Cannes
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 1
Nantes
 
Vitré
 
1 0
2 0
Versailles
 
La Roche
 
4 0
4 0
Bastia
 
Clermont
 
1 0
2 0
Bergerac
 
Créteil
 
0 0
0 0
Montpellier
 
Strasbourg
 
1 0
1 0
Nancy
 
Rennes
 
0 0
1 1
Jura Sud Foot
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 2
1 4
Linas-Montlhery
 
Amiens SC
 
0 0
3 3
Quevilly Rouen
 
Monaco
 
1 2
1 3
Thaon
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 1
Chauvigny
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 2
0 3
Accra Hearts of Oak
 
Bechem United
 
0 0
0 0
Karela United
 
Eleven Wonders
 
2 0
4 2
King Faisal
 
Bibiani Gold Stars FC
 
2 1
2 1
Real Tamale United
 
Dreams
 
1 1
2 2
WAFA
 
Elmina Sharks
 
1 0
2 0
Loubha Télimélé
 
Kaloum Star
 
   
0 0
Sequence
 
Satellite
 
   
0 1
Kerala Blasters
 
Goa
 
2 2
2 2
Jamshedpur
 
Chennaiyin
 
0 1
0 1
Ironi Tiberias
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
0 0
0 0
MS Jerusalem
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
1 0
2 0
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
3 0
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Al Ahed
 
0 0
0 1
Tadamon Sour
 
Al Nejmeh
 
   
1 1
Al Hikma
 
Tripoli
 
   
0 3
Al-Ittihad
 
Almahalla
 
   
1 1
Darnes
 
Al-Tahaddi
 
   
0 0
Duguwolofila
 
Black Stars
 
   
1 0
Djoliba
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
0 0
1 1
ASOM
 
LC Ba
 
0 0
0 0
AC Douane
 
Tidjikja
 
   
1 1
Médine
 
Ksar
 
   
2 0
Ittihad Khemisset
 
El Massira
 
   
1 0
Kawkab Marrakech
 
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
 
0 1
0 1
Raja Beni Mellal
 
UTS Rabat
 
1 2
3 2
Tihad Casablanca
 
Olympique Dcheïra
 
0 0
0 1
FAR Rabat
 
Raja Casablanca
 
1 0
1 1
Nepal Police
 
Machhindra
 
0 1
0 1
Akwa Starlets
 
Remo Stars
 
1 1
1 1
Enugu Rangers
 
Niger Tornadoes
 
0 0
4 0
Kano Pillars
 
Enyimba
 
1 0
2 0
Nasarawa United
 
Akwa United
 
0 0
2 0
Plateau United
 
Heartland
 
1 0
3 0
Rivers United
 
Sunshine Stars
 
0 0
0 0
Wikki Tourist
 
MFM
 
2 0
3 0
Vizela
 
Belenenses
 
2 0
2 0
Arbroath
 
Inverness CT
 
0 0
0 0
Queen of the South
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 1
0 3
Raith Rovers
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Dumbarton
 
Airdrieonians
 
0 0
0 1
East Fife
 
Montrose
 
0 0
0 2
Peterhead
 
Cove Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Elgin City
 
Forfar Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Stenhousemuir
 
Stirling Albion
 
1 0
1 2
Stranraer
 
Annan Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
CNEPS Excellence
 
Guédiawaye
 
0 1
1 2
Diambars
 
Generation Foot
 
1 1
1 1
Douanes
 
La Linguère
 
1 0
1 0
Gorée
 
Jaraaf
 
0 0
0 1
Pikine
 
Casa Sport
 
0 1
1 1
Teungueth
 
Dakar SC
 
0 0
0 1
Real Betis U19
 
Santa Fe U19
 
1 0
4 0
Sanluqueno U19
 
Cádiz U19
 
1 1
1 3
Atlético Jaén U19
 
Tiro de Pichón U19
 
   
3 3
Recreativo Huelva U19
 
Coria U19
 
0 0
0 0
Calavera U19
 
Córdoba U19
 
1 0
2 0
Tomares U19
 
Almería U19
 
0 1
0 1
El Ejido U19
 
Granada U19
 
   
1 3
Jóvenes Promesas U19
 
Sporting Atlético U19
 
   
0 1
Getafe
 
Real Madrid
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Madrid
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
1 0
2 0
Elche
 
Granada
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Alavés
 
Real Sociedad
 
0 1
1 1
Real Betis
 
Celta de Vigo
 
0 2
0 2
Mallorca
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 1
0 1
Almería
 
FC Cartagena
 
0 1
0 1
Real Valladolid
 
Leganés
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting Gijón
 
Lugo
 
0 1
1 1
Huesca
 
Girona
 
0 0
0 1
Mirandés
 
Real Zaragoza
 
1 0
2 0
Fuenlabrada
 
UD Ibiza
 
1 1
1 2
Tenerife
 
Las Palmas
 
0 0
0 1
Alboraya U19 II
 
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
   
2 3
Constància
 
Mallorca II
 
1 3
1 3
Mercadal
 
PE Sant Jordi
 
   
0 1
Collerense
 
Serverense
 
1 1
3 1
Grama
 
Ascó
 
2 1
3 1
Pobla Mafumet
 
Granollers
 
1 0
2 0
Villarreal III
 
Villajoyosa
 
2 0
5 0
Acero
 
Elche II
 
1 1
2 2
Trabzonspor U19
 
Gaziantep FK U19
 
0 0
5 0
Zimbabwe
 
Sudan
 
   
0 0
Gabon
 
Burkina Faso
 
   
0 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.