Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1 - 0
Kastrioti Krujë 0-0H2HOdds+
  24' S. Neziri
  34' X. Mehmeti
D. Bushi 36'  
  45' T. Sefgjinaj
  62' E. Selaci
A. Hajdari 82' 1 - 0  
A. Koleci 82'  
Oriku
3 - 1
Devolli 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Kongjoni 42' 1 - 0  
A. Çapoj 50'  
  50' A. Tako
E. Kuçi 62' 2 - 0  
A. Qejvani 67' 3 - 0  
E. Kongjoni 81'  
D. Bocaj 85'  
  3 - 1 89' K. Rapo
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Albpetrol Patos
2 - 0
Këlcyra  H2HOdds 
Delvina
2 - 0
Skrapari  H2HOdds 
Gramozi Ersekë
1 - 1
Butrinti Sarandë  H2HOdds 
Klosi
5 - 0
Spartaku Tiranë  H2HOdds 
Memaliaj
1 - 1
Maliqi  H2HOdds 
Selenicë
1 - 6
Tomori Berat  H2HOdds 
Tepelena
1 - 3
Naftëtari Kuçovë  H2HOdds 
Tirana II
2 - 0
Ada Velipojë  H2HOdds 
-   Andorra - 2. Division Top▲
Penya Encarnada
3 - 0
Extremenya  H2HOdds 
Encamp
3 - 2
UE Santa Coloma II  H2HOdds 
-   Andorra - Primera División Top▲
UE Santa Coloma
1 - 1
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' R. Hurtado
Víctor Bernat 52' 1 - 1  
[N] Carroi
0 - 2
Sant Julià 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 83' Joel Méndez
  0 - 2 89' Bruno Lemiechevsky
FC Santa Coloma
1 - 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' Cristian Martínez
D. Nájero 60' 1 - 1  
Ordino
1 - 2
Engordany 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' Mario Spano
M. Withers 79' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 89' Luigi San Nicola
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
1º de Agosto
3 - 0
Académica do Lobito  H2HOdds 
-   Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division Top▲
Swetes
3 - 1
Grenades  H2HOdds 
Five Islands
0 - 1
Pigotts Bullets  H2HOdds 
Liberta
0 - 2
Hoppers  H2HOdds 
-   Aruba - Division de Honor Top▲
Caravel
1 - 0
Britannia 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Asia - EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women Top▲
South Korea W
3 - 0
Chinese Taipei W 1-0H2HOdds+
Kang Chae-Rim 29' 1 - 0  
Kang Chae-Rim 70' 2 - 0  
Jung Seol-bin 88' 3 - 0  
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Newcastle Jets
0 - 4
Melbourne City 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' A. Luna
  23' D. Genreau
  0 - 2 28' A. Luna
L. Jackson 42'  
  0 - 3 47' J. Cabrera
  0 - 4 59' J. MacLaren
  86' C. Good
  90+2' T. Glover
  90+2' N. Atkinson
-   Australia - National Youth League Top▲
Melbourne City U21
1 - 3
Melbourne Victory U21 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' L. Brooks
M. Najjar 7' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 18' J. Varga
  1 - 3 59' B. Lauton
J. Valadon 61'  
E. Peios 84'  
Canberra United U21
2 - 2
Sydney FC U21 2-1H2HOdds+
N. Udjur 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' J. Kucharski
L. Florez 42' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 49' M. Tilio
A. Milicevic 82'  
-   Australia - W-League Top▲
Newcastle Jets W
0 - 2
Sydney W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' R. Siemsen
  0 - 2 50' R. Siemsen
  60' C. Logarzo
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Austria Wien
1 - 1
Wolfsberger AC 1-0H2HOdds+
  5' M. Sollbauer
A. Grünwald 10' 1 - 0  
  16' M. Ritzmaier
  23' S. Sprangler
  31' R. Schmid
A. Grünwald 41'  
  1 - 1 76' S. Weissman
Wattens
1 - 3
Mattersburg 0-1H2HOdds+
F. Mader 12'  
  0 - 1 18' M. Pusic
  34' M. Pusic
D. Gugganig 44'  
  0 - 2 54' A. Kuen
K. Yeboah 67'  
F. Buchacher 85'  
  0 - 3 89' M. Kvasina
B. Pranter 90+1' 1 - 3  
B. Pranter 90+1' 2 - 3  
LASK Linz
3 - 3
Sturm Graz 2-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' T. Röcher
  0 - 2 9' S. Hierländer
  15' Juan Domínguez
  18' I. Ljubic
  0 - 3 24' O. Kiteishvili
  30' P. Huspek
L. Spendlhofer 38' 1 - 3  
M. Wostry 45+2' 2 - 3  
  51' S. Hierländer
  61' Juan Domínguez
P. Michorl 71'  
Klauss 74' 3 - 3  
  79' O. Kiteishvili
  86' S. Hierländer
G. Trauner 90+2'  
  90+3' I. Donkor
-   Azerbaijan - Azerbaidjan Cup Top▲
Qabala
3 - 0
Sabah 2-0H2HOdds+
Q. Alıyev 19' 1 - 0  
Q. Alıyev 44' 2 - 0  
R. Ramaldanov 87' 3 - 0  
R. Ramaldanov 90+2'  
Sebail
0 - 0
Zira 0-0H2HOdds+
  68' M. Bakrač
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Francs Borains
1 - 0
Rebecq 0-0H2HOdds 
Waremme
2 - 7
Hamoir -H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group A Top▲
Knokke
3 - 0
Westhoek  H2HOdds 
Ronse
2 - 1
Harelbeke  H2HOdds 
Sparta Petegem
3 - 4
Oudenaarde  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: Group B Top▲
Duffel
1 - 1
Cappellen 1-1H2HOdds 
Vosselaar
1 - 1
Sporting Hasselt 1-1H2HOdds 
Diegem Sport
0 - 0
Tienen 0-0H2HOdds 
Eendracht Aalst
3 - 1
Olympia Wijgmaal 1-0H2HOdds 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
2 - 2
Londerzeel 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Rupel Boom
2 - 0
RFC Seraing 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Farin 2' 1 - 0  
  13' B. Sabaouni
F. Farin 17'  
N. Binst 44'  
  62' T. Pierrot
L. Polizzi 71'  
  78' A. Sanogo
Y. Put 90+3' 2 - 0  
  90+6' A. Al Badaoui
URSL Visé
0 - 0
Olympic Charleroi 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Thuys 27'  
A. Bonemme 56'  
G. Perseo 74'  
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Union Saint-Gilloise
1 - 1
Lokeren 1-0H2HOdds+
  28' M. Tirpan
  31' G. Beridze
P. Perdichizzi 37'  
M. Fixelles 45+1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 73' A. Diaby
  85' G. Beridze
  86' J. De Jonghe
R. Ferber 89'  
K. Kis 90+2'  
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Standard Liège
1 - 1
Anderlecht 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Amallah 37'  
  38' S. Dewaele
S. Amallah 40' 1 - 0  
  46' E. Kayembe
  1 - 1 67' K. Roofe
  72' S. Dewaele
M. Lestienne 85'  
Club Brugge
3 - 0
Mechelen 2-0H2HOdds+
  20' W. Togui
E. Dennis 25'  
P. Tau 28' 1 - 0  
E. Dennis 30' 2 - 0  
  45+2' O. Kaya
  78' T. Peyre
M. Rits 80' 3 - 0  
KV Oostende
2 - 1
Gent 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' L. Depoitre
A. Hjulsager 27' 1 - 1  
R. Vargas 54' 2 - 1  
L. Ndenbe 58'  
J. Bataille 72'  
A. Hjulsager 79'  
K. Vandendriessche 89'  
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
1 - 2
Antonia  H2HOdds 
De Kempen
1 - 4
Oppuurs  H2HOdds 
Hoboken
3 - 1
Racing Mechelen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Brabant Top▲
Borght-Humbeek
3 - 1
Meise  H2HOdds 
Etterbeek
1 - 0
Waterloo  H2HOdds 
Liedekerke
0 - 2
Rhodienne-De Hoek  H2HOdds 
Nivellois
2 - 0
Schaerbeek-Evere  H2HOdds 
Saint-Josse
0 - 2
Sporting Bruxelles  H2HOdds 
SC Aarschot
3 - 0
KV Tervuren-Duisburg  H2HOdds 
Woluwe-Zaventem
1 - 3
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden  H2HOdds 
BX Brussels
2 - 1
Stade Everois  H2HOdds 
Football Club Schaerbeek
3 - 2
Union Lasne-Ohain  H2HOdds 
Genappe
1 - 1
Boitsfort  H2HOdds 
Kester
0 - 3
Grimbergen  H2HOdds 
Melsbroek
0 - 3
Stade Bierbeek  H2HOdds 
Stockel
3 - 2
Ixelles  H2HOdds 
US d'Ophain
3 - 2
Villers-La-Ville  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Hainaut Top▲
Gilly
0 - 3
Soignies Sports  H2HOdds 
Hornu
1 - 1
Antoing  H2HOdds 
Houdeng
0 - 2
Molenbaix  H2HOdds 
Péruwelz
1 - 3
Binche  H2HOdds 
RAS Monceau
0 - 0
Montignies  H2HOdds 
Snef-Tyber
1 - 2
Le Roeulx  H2HOdds 
Solre-sur-Sambre
5 - 1
Pâturages  H2HOdds 
Olympic Warcoing
1 - 6
Belœil  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
FC Du Geer
2 - 1
Aubel  H2HOdds 
JS Fizoise
3 - 2
Ougrée  H2HOdds 
La Calamine
4 - 0
Ster-Francorchamps  H2HOdds 
Rechain
1 - 2
Sprimont-Comblain II  H2HOdds 
Stade Disonais
2 - 0
Malmundaria  H2HOdds 
UCE Liège
1 - 0
Ambleve  H2HOdds 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
2 - 0
Espoir Minerois  H2HOdds 
Weywertz
0 - 2
Mélen-Micheroux  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Herkol
0 - 3
Herk  H2HOdds 
Schoonbeek-Beverst
2 - 2
MD Halen  H2HOdds 
Torpedo Hasselt
3 - 0
Park Houthalen  H2HOdds 
Weerstand Koersel
2 - 2
Zepperen-Brustem  H2HOdds 
Zonhoven United
0 - 0
Alken  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Namur Top▲
Biesme
3 - 0
Beauraing  H2HOdds 
Condruzien
3 - 4
De Neffe  H2HOdds 
Grand-Leez
3 - 2
Fernelmont-Hemptinne  H2HOdds 
Loyers
1 - 1
Chevetogne  H2HOdds 
Nismes
2 - 4
Jeunesse Tamines  H2HOdds 
Profondeville
1 - 4
Andennais  H2HOdds 
Rhisnes
1 - 0
ES de la Molignée  H2HOdds 
Wépion
3 - 0
Pesche  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Oost-Vlaanderen Top▲
Adegem
1 - 0
Eendracht Zele  H2HOdds 
Ardennen
1 - 5
HO Kalken  H2HOdds 
Bambrugge
2 - 1
SK Denderhoutem  H2HOdds 
Voorde Appelterre
2 - 2
Berlare  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Lauwe
1 - 1
Anzegem  H2HOdds 
Wielsbeke
3 - 0
Vlamertinge  H2HOdds 
Poperinge
1 - 1
Excelsior Zedelgem  H2HOdds 
Racing Waregem
2 - 2
RC Lauwe  H2HOdds 
Sassport Boezinge
1 - 3
Blankenberge  H2HOdds 
Varsenare
2 - 4
Oostduinkerke  H2HOdds 
Wevelgem City
2 - 2
Dadizele  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
Braine
0 - 5
Albert Quévy-Mons  H2HOdds 
Stade Brainois
0 - 1
SG-Tertre-Hautrage  H2HOdds 
Jette
1 - 0
Léopold  H2HOdds 
Ostiches
1 - 3
Gosselies Sports  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Aywaille
2 - 1
Richelle United  H2HOdds 
Herstal
1 - 0
Huy  H2HOdds 
Mormont
3 - 3
Meix-Devant-Virton  H2HOdds 
Raeren-Eynatten
3 - 2
Sprimont-Comblain  H2HOdds 
Jodoigne
0 - 3
Oppagne-Wéris  H2HOdds 
Spy
0 - 4
Warnant  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV A Top▲
Bornem
1 - 2
Oostnieuwkerke  H2HOdds 
Eppegem
1 - 2
Zelzate  H2HOdds 
Jong Lede
1 - 3
Wingene  H2HOdds 
Wolvertem Merchtem
2 - 0
Lochristi  H2HOdds 
Olsa Brakel
0 - 3
Tempo Overijse  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Linden
0 - 2
Helson Helchteren  H2HOdds 
Eendracht Termien
2 - 4
Houtvenne  H2HOdds 
-   Belize - Premier League Top▲
Hankook Verdes
2 - 0
Belmopan Bandits  H2HOdds 
-   Benin - Championnat National Top▲
Dragons
1 - 0
UPI-ONM  H2HOdds 
JAC
1 - 1
ASVO  H2HOdds 
Panthères
0 - 0
Béké Bembèrèkè  H2HOdds 
Réal Sport
0 - 3
Buffles  H2HOdds 
USSK
0 - 1
Dynamo Unacob  H2HOdds 
-   Bermuda - Premier League Top▲
North Village Rams
3 - 1
PHC Zebras  H2HOdds 
Robin Hood
1 - 1
SBRC  H2HOdds 
X-Roads Warriors
1 - 1
Devonshire Cougars  H2HOdds 
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Club Destroyers
0 - 0
Guabirá 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Melgar 35'  
  55'
78'  
  83' L. Cárdenas
J. Ayala 90+2'  
Real Potosí
1 - 4
San José 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' F. Abastoflor
  15' A. Juárez
C. Tordoya 37'  
  45+1' D. Torrico
  0 - 2 60' Iker Hernández
  65' K. Fernández
J. Arrascaita 70' 1 - 2  
  73' J. Torrico
  1 - 3 84' R. Borda
  1 - 4 87' R. Borda
M. Gómez 90+3'  
J. Arrascaita 90+4'  
Bolívar
S - S
Aurora 5-0H2HOdds+
J. Arce 11' 1 - 0  
Juanmi Callejón 12' 2 - 0  
J. Arce 23' 3 - 0  
L. Moreira 33' 4 - 0  
Juanmi Callejón 44' 5 - 0  
Royal Pari
0 - 1
Sport Boys 0-0H2HOdds+
  30' P. Chávez
G. Justiniano 32'  
R. Cabrera 36'  
  37' Murilo
R. Vargas 39'  
J. Chávez 57'  
  0 - 1 82' P. Chávez
  85' E. Michelli
Wilstermann
1 - 1
The Strongest 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' H. Reina
  8' J. Valverde
G. Álvarez 10' 1 - 1  
F. Saucedo 24'  
  67' M. Bejarano
I. Benegas 67'  
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 2
Nacional Potosí 2-0H2HOdds+
  9' D. Mancilla
N. Palmieri 17' 1 - 0  
J. Castillo 33' 2 - 0  
  51' M. Quiroga
N. Palmieri 51'  
  2 - 1 52' E. Maidana
  61' W. Rioja
  90+1' D. Navarro
  2 - 2 90+5' E. Pérez
-   Botswana - Premier League Top▲
Prisons XI
2 - 0
Notwane 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Shakambayo 66' 1 - 0  
K. Setoutwe 73' 2 - 0  
Miscellaneous
3 - 5
BR Highlanders -H2HOdds 
Molepolole City Stars
0 - 3
Extension Gunners -H2HOdds 
Township Rollers
0 - 3
Gaborone United 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' R. Keakabetse
  0 - 2 32' K. Kgaswane
  0 - 3 84' B. Moeng
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 2
Botev Plovdiv 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Bonev 19'  
  0 - 1 46' T. Nedelev
E. Zyumbulev 71'  
  0 - 2 81' Fernando Viana
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 0
Levski Sofia 0-0H2HOdds+
  54' I. Goranov
A. Ožbolt 63'  
  64' H. Eyjólfsson
Dinis Almeida 65'  
  66' M. Raynov
  86' K. Thiam
D. Iliev 90+1'  
  90+2' Filipe Nascimento
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
Ludogorets 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 22' M. Tchibota
K. Krastev 24'  
  28' M. Tchibota
Y. Karabelyov 75'  
  76' S. Dyakov
V. Bengyuzov 88'  
  90+1' S. Manolev
D. Velkovski 90+4' 1 - 1  
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
ASFA-Yennenga
2 - 1
Ouagadougou  H2HOdds 
Police
0 - 3
USFA  H2HOdds 
Rahimo
1 - 4
ASFB  H2HOdds 
Royal
0 - 1
Salitas  H2HOdds 
RCK
0 - 1
Etoile Filante  H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite One Top▲
APEJES Academy
1 - 1
Tonnerre 1-1H2HOdds 
Feutcheu
1 - 0
Canon 1-0H2HOdds 
Young Sport Academy
2 - 0
Union Douala  H2HOdds 
Eding Sport
2 - 0
Dragon de Yaounde 1-0H2HOdds 
Fortuna Mfou
1 - 2
Cotonsport 0-2H2HOdds 
Panthère
0 - 2
Colombe 0-1H2HOdds 
PWD
3 - 0
Avion Academy 2-0H2HOdds+
49' 1 - 0  
Bamboutos
1 - 0
Stade Renard 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
Cheminots
2 - 0
Racing Club Brazzavile  H2HOdds 
JS Talangaï
1 - 0
Étoile du Congo  H2HOdds 
Leopards de Dolisie
1 - 1
Tongo FC Jambon  H2HOdds 
Otôho d'Oyo
4 - 1
V.Club Mokanda  H2HOdds 
Inter Club
1 - 1
Kondzo  H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
TP Mazembe
2 - 0
Motema Pembe  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Puerto Golfito
2 - 1
Sporting San José 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Herediano
1 - 0
Alajuelense 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Soto 9' 1 - 0  
  18' J. Díaz
A. Soto 29'  
G. Torres 70'  
86'  
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
Abengourou
0 - 1
Racing d'Abidjan 0-0H2HOdds 
Bouake
3 - 2
WAC  H2HOdds 
Bassam
2 - 2
SOA 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Osijek
3 - 2
Slaven Koprivnica 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Marić 3' 1 - 0  
  23' N. Glavčić
Igor Carioca 40'  
  1 - 1 52' K. Lulić
  53' K. Lulić
  54' T. Božić
M. Marić 55' 2 - 1  
L. Kleinheisler 67' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 72' T. Božić
M. Škorić 83'  
  89' B. Mikulić
D. Lončar 90+2'  
Hajduk Split
2 - 1
Istra 1961 0-1H2HOdds+
F. Tahiraj 11'  
Jairo 15'  
  28' M. Pavic
S. Simič 38'  
  0 - 1 43' M. Fintić
M. Caktaš 62' 1 - 1  
M. Caktaš 69' 2 - 1  
  90+1' P. Rubić
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
Enosis
2 - 2
AEL 1-2H2HOdds+
C. Udoji 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' Rubén Jurado
H. Hambardzumyan 28'  
  1 - 2 38' Rubén Jurado
  42' A. Avraam
R. Mitrevski 83' 2 - 2  
  85' C. Wheeler
Nico Varela 85'  
Nea Salamis
0 - 3
Omonia Nicosia 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' M. Ortega
  28' É. Bauthéac
  0 - 2 34' Jordi Gómez
  62' M. Derbyshire
  0 - 3 72' É. Bauthéac
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
Omonia Psevda
0 - 2
Aris 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Digenis Voroklinis
1 - 1
APONA Anagias  H2HOdds 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
3 - 1
Ethnikos Assias  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Viktoria Plzeň
1 - 1
Teplice 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Pernica 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' J. Shejbal
J. Kopic 28'  
  36' E. Nazarov
R. Procházka 48'  
T. Chorý 71'  
  79' P. Mareš
  80' J. Řezníček
  90+3' J. Shejbal
Slavia Praha
4 - 1
České Budějovice 3-0H2HOdds+
  10' F. Havelka
M. Škoda 13' 1 - 0  
V. Coufal 19' 2 - 0  
L. Masopust 28' 3 - 0  
  41' U. Moses
  3 - 1 52' U. Moses
M. Škoda 58' 4 - 1  
  59' J. Drobný
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Horsens
2 - 1
SønderjyskE 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Lumb 11'  
L. Andreasen 15' 1 - 0  
  26' V. Ekani
M. Lumb 38' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 58' P. Christiansen
  88' E. Jonsson
A. Okosun 90+1'  
M. Delač 90+3'  
Lyngby
1 - 0
Silkeborg 0-0H2HOdds+
  28' S. Crone
M. Rømer 35'  
M. Rømer 60' 1 - 0  
  84' J. Gertsen
Randers
3 - 0
Esbjerg 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Lobzhanidze 9' 1 - 0  
E. Marxen 30'  
E. Riis 42' 2 - 0  
B. Kopplin 54' 3 - 0  
  59' J. Lauridsen
  64' J. Mortensen
Brøndby
1 - 1
Hobro 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' J. Kristoffersen
S. Rosted 16'  
  23' C. Cappis
S. Hedlund 37' 1 - 1  
M. Frendrup 85'  
Midtjylland
1 - 3
AGF 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' A. Munksgaard
A. Mabil 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 46' E. Sviatchenko
  1 - 2 52' J. Thorsteinsson
  1 - 3 54' B. Blume
  82' Z. Duncan
Evander 90+3'  
Evander 90+4'  
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Delfin
0 - 0
LDU Quito 0-0H2HOdds+
S. López 51'  
  61' J. Quinteros
E. Caicedo 80'  
  82' É. Vega
  89' C. Martínez
-   Egypt - Premier League Top▲
Masr
0 - 1
Ismaily 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 38' Humam Tariq
  53' Baher El Mohamady
Ahmed El Sheikh 88'  
Smouha
1 - 0
Aswan 0-0H2HOdds+
El Hany Soliman 45+2'  
Nasser Maher 52' 1 - 0  
  56' Abdelrahman Khaled
  61' Fady Farid
Ahmed Gamal 66'  
Mahmoud Abdel Halim 85'  
Khaled Abdel Fattah 86'  
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Haras El Hodood 0-0H2HOdds+
Ayman Ashraf 71'  
Amr Al Sulaya 81' 1 - 0  
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
FAS
0 - 0
Santa Tecla 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' Ricardinho
I. Castro 65'  
  77' W. Cienfuegos
X. García 82'  
  83' G. Mayén
  88' G. Baires
Alianza
4 - 1
Sonsonate 2-1H2HOdds+
R. Peñaranda 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' W. Maldonado
R. Peñaranda 37' 2 - 1  
Ó. Cerén 57' 3 - 1  
  61' D. Mena
J. Jiménez 73'  
M. Monterroza 76'  
  79' C. Arévalo
  88' E. Meléndez
I. Portillo 90+2' 4 - 1  
-   England - Fa Trophy Top▲
Kingstonian
3 - 1
Woking 1-1H2HOdds+
Fabio Saraiva 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+1' M. Kretzschmar
D. Bennett 66' 2 - 1  
D. Bennett 70' 3 - 1  
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Manchester United
1 - 1
Everton 0-1H2HOdds+
  5' T. Davies
  0 - 1 36' V. Lindelöf
  58' Richarlison
V. Lindelöf 66'  
M. Greenwood 77' 1 - 1  
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Lucas Moura
João Moutinho 60'  
  64' D. Sánchez
Jonny Castro 65'  
Adama Traoré 67' 1 - 1  
  69' T. Alderweireld
R. Saïss 75'  
  77' E. Dier
  83' H. Kane
L. Dendoncker 89'  
  1 - 2 90+1' J. Vertonghen
Arsenal
0 - 3
Manchester City 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' K. De Bruyne
  0 - 2 15' R. Sterling
  17' Fernandinho
  35' Rodri Hernández
  0 - 3 40' K. De Bruyne
  61' İ. Gündoğan
  62' B. Mendy
S. Papastathopoulos 72'  
-   England - Premier League 2 Divison Two Top▲
Norwich City U23
3 - 1
Sunderland U23 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Martin 20' 1 - 0  
A. Idah 23' 2 - 0  
  26' J. Connolly
I. Thorvaldsson 28'  
  32' B. Mumba
  35' F. Amekortu
  47' B. Mbunga-Kimpioka
D. Adshead 71'  
  2 - 1 73' B. Mbunga-Kimpioka
G. Yahyai 76' 3 - 1  
-   England - Wsl 1 Women Top▲
Everton W
1 - 3
Arsenal W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' V. Miedema
G. George 32'  
  0 - 2 55' K. Little
  0 - 3 57' V. Miedema
C. Kelly 78' 1 - 3  
Manchester City W
5 - 0
Brighton W 3-0H2HOdds+
S. Houghton 3' 1 - 0  
E. White 14' 2 - 0  
L. Hemp 38' 3 - 0  
  43' A. Whelan
G. Stanway 79' 4 - 0  
P. Bremer 86' 5 - 0  
Liverpool W
1 - 1
Chelsea W 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Charles 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' B. England
K. Linnett 59'  
R. Jane 64'  
S. Bradley-Auckland 78'  
  84' E. Cuthbert
  90+1' M. Ericsson
Reading W
3 - 1
Tottenham W 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Howard 35'  
K. Leine 50'  
  0 - 1 52' S. Worm
R. Allen 55'  
A. Eikeland 75'  
J. Potter 77' 1 - 1  
  84' R. Dean
R. Allen 88' 2 - 1  
A. Eikeland 90+10' 3 - 1  
-   England - Wsl 2 Women Top▲
Crystal Palace W
1 - 4
Durham W 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' B. Hepple
  0 - 2 24' B. Hepple
  0 - 3 42' B. Salicki
A. Johnson 45'  
A. Stobbs 75' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 86' B. Hepple
Leicester W
1 - 4
Sheffield Utd W 1-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' K. Wilkinson
  0 - 2 24' A. Palmer
P. Gayle 34' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 36' K. Wilkinson
  76' O. Fergusson
  1 - 4 78' K. Wilkinson
L. Johnson 87'  
Aston Villa W
3 - 1
Millwall W 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' E. Mason
E. Follis 11' 1 - 1  
E. Syme 26' 2 - 1  
M. Ewers 75' 3 - 1  
-   Ethiopia - Premier League Top▲
Jimma Kenema
1 - 2
Sidama Bunna  H2HOdds 
Mekelle Kenema
1 - 1
Ethiopia Bunna 1-1H2HOdds 
-   France - Division 1 Women Top▲
Metz W
0 - 3
Montpellier W 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 67' A. Dekker
  0 - 2 69' S. Puntigam
I. Kaya 69'  
  0 - 3 85' C. Le Bihan
Paris W
0 - 3
Paris SG W 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' M. Katoto
  0 - 2 46' L. Khelifi
  48' A. Lawrence
  69' Formiga
  0 - 3 74' A. Lawrence
  84' K. Kiedrzynek
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Bordeaux
0 - 1
Strasbourg 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' L. Ajorque
  42' A. Thomasson
  48' A. Djiku
J. Briand 63'  
Mexer 69'  
Pablo 82'  
Olympique Lyonnais
0 - 1
Rennes 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' M. Niang
B. Traoré 53'  
J. Andersen 56'  
  76' B. Bourigeaud
  82' J. Gnagnon
  0 - 1 89' E. Camavinga
M. Caqueret 90+1'  
Saint-Étienne
0 - 4
Paris Saint Germain 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' L. Paredes
M. Trauco 20'  
J. Aholou 25'  
  40' A. Diallo
  0 - 2 43' K. Mbappé
  62' Neymar
  0 - 3 72' M. Icardi
  0 - 4 89' K. Mbappé
-   France - National 3: Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes Top▲
Mérignac-Arlac
0 - 1
Stade Montois 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Lavie 56'  
  0 - 1 65' C. Brethous
-   France - National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté Top▲
Les Herbiers II
0 - 1
Pouzauges Réaumur 0-0H2HOdds+
  90' V. Charbonnier
  0 - 1 90+1' A. Dupré
-   France - National 3: Bretagne Top▲
C' Chartres II
1 - 0
Avoine OCC 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Colas 55' 1 - 0  
  65' D. Mayele
Chateauroux II
4 - 1
Drouais 3-1H2HOdds+
A. Goncalves 4' 1 - 0  
P. Keny 12' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 15' B. Blombou
  30' H. Bouzag
M. Lomonnier 42'  
F. Mendy 45' 3 - 1  
  48' N. Kerzazi
  49' Z. Belkasmi
  52' B. Lakbir
  67' W. Amouri
E. Mahmoud 77' 4 - 1  
  85' B. Lakbir
Saran Municipal
2 - 0
Chateauneuf-sur-Loire 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Thiam 6'  
B. Cillan 28' 1 - 0  
T. Alvarez 32' 2 - 0  
  49' B. Bodart
  55' R. Ngikama
  77' Y. Chevalier
-   France - National 3: Centre-Val de Loire Top▲
Ardziv
1 - 3
Villefranche SJB 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' H. Jemaguer
Z. Bulut 13' 1 - 1  
J. Parpeix 23'  
  27' J. Tavarés Fernandes
  1 - 2 38' J. Astier
F. Guzel 47'  
P. Abramian 52'  
A. Guedon 54'  
K. Sumian 65'  
A. Guedon 66'  
C. Hernandez 66'  
Z. Bulut 66'  
  81' L. Malatini
  1 - 3 83' G. Lenoir
  90+3' H. Ferreri
-   France - National 3: Corse-Méditerranée Top▲
Hauts Lyonnais
3 - 2
Chambery 2-1H2HOdds+
  9' T. Martineau
R. Dedola 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' T. Diallo
M. Boussaïd 40' 2 - 1  
P. Desvignes 52'  
K. Bennekrouf 54' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 55' D. Kebani
B. Toumi 56'  
A. Chatain 77'  
  87' N. Farinazzo
A. Valente 90+2'  
K. Bennekrouf 90+2'  
-   France - National 3: Grand-Est Top▲
Valdahon Vercel
1 - 3
Pontarlier 1-2H2HOdds+
A. Guyon 28'  
  0 - 1 36' Carlos Miranda
A. Jeannin 37'  
  0 - 2 38' S. Gomariz
  41' Xavier Marques
V. Journet 44' 1 - 2  
D. Maatoug 56'  
M. Perrin 60'  
  64' L. Camara
  1 - 3 72' L. Lapouge
  83' A. Diallo
-   France - National 3: Group L Top▲
Les Mureaux
1 - 0
Saint-Leu 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Bousnina 30' 1 - 0  
  35' H. Berol
Y. Bousnina 37'  
  90' R. Zerzouri
-   France - National 3: Hauts-de-France Top▲
Métropole Troyenne
2 - 1
Biesheim 2-0H2HOdds+
E. Watra 16'  
  19' M. Karim
M. Aubriot 20' 1 - 0  
M. Aubriot 23' 2 - 0  
  26' G. Muller
  39' S. Dardouri
  71' G. Jacquat
  2 - 1 80' J. Jacquat
J. Mangonda Muke 89'  
J. Mangonda Muke 90+4'  
  90+7' A. Efondja
H. Bienvenu 90+8'  
Strasbourg II
0 - 2
Metz II 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45' M. Robin
M. Senaya 50'  
  84' R. Djedje
L. Pelletier 90'  
  0 - 2 90+3' P. Yade
-   France - National 3: Normandie Top▲
Fabrègues
1 - 4
Olympique d'Alès 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' M. Irigoyemborde
  22' B. Laffaille
  28' T. Peyrard
  0 - 2 42' Q. Maconda
Y. Benlefki 45' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 65' Q. Maconda
M. Yagousseti 69'  
  1 - 4 73' M. Sbai
Y. Benlefki 75'  
M. Yagousseti 89'  
-   Gambia - GFA League Top▲
Wallidan
0 - 0
GPA  H2HOdds 
GAMTEL
0 - 2
Hawks  H2HOdds 
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Nürnberg
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Sørensen 38' 1 - 0  
  41' S. Özcan
F. Schleusener 65'  
R. Hack 67' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 77' J. Serra
  90+1' J. van den Bergh
  2 - 2 90+3' S. Thesker
Osnabrück
3 - 0
Dynamo Dresden 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Heyer 16'  
  35' P. Ebert
M. Heyer 41' 1 - 0  
N. Schmidt 54' 2 - 0  
  70' R. Klingenburg
B. Ajdini 78' 3 - 0  
Sandhausen
1 - 1
Hamburger SV 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Zhirov 39' 1 - 0  
  57' B. Jatta
B. Halimi 60'  
  1 - 1 75' L. Hinterseer
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 2
Carl Zeiss Jena 0-2H2HOdds+
  26' D. Bock
  0 - 1 39' D. Bock
  0 - 2 40' O. Käuper
J. Leist 76' 1 - 2  
K. Gipson 78'  
K. Brünker 83'  
D. Slamar 89'  
Unterhaching
2 - 2
MSV Duisburg 2-2H2HOdds+
  7' L. Mickels
  0 - 1 15' V. Vermeij
F. Schröter 23' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 31' L. Daschner
M. Heinrich 45' 2 - 2  
C. Greger 53'  
  64' V. Vermeij
  89' A. Sicker
  90' T. Albutat
-   Germany - Bundesliga Top▲
Wolfsburg
2 - 1
Borussia M'gladbach 1-1H2HOdds+
X. Schlager 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' B. Embolo
J. Brooks 20'  
  34' B. Embolo
J. Roussillon 45+1'  
  51' T. Strobl
X. Schlager 71'  
  72' L. Beyer
M. Arnold 90+1' 2 - 1  
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' S. Rode
A. Harit 50'  
B. Raman 53' 1 - 0  
  57' F. Kostić
  62' Lucas Torró
A. Nübel 67'  
  90+2' O. N'Dicka
-   Germany - Bundesliga Women Top▲
USV Jena
1 - 6
Turbine Potsdam W 1-2H2HOdds+
J. Sedlackova 7'  
  0 - 1 23' A. Gasper
  0 - 2 37' L. Prašnikar
A. Weiß 45' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 48' L. Schmidt
  57' L. Graf
  1 - 4 64' L. Prašnikar
  1 - 5 68' L. Prašnikar
  1 - 6 80' A. Gasper
Wolfsburg W
4 - 0
Duisburg W 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' J. Debitzki
A. Popp 50' 1 - 0  
I. Engen 56' 2 - 0  
A. Blässe 66' 3 - 0  
  68' C. O'Riordan
  80' A. Halverkamps
E. Pajor 86' 4 - 0  
Freiburg W
1 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen W 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Bühl 21' 1 - 0  
  49' A. Vinken
  1 - 1 56' D. Zeller
M. Wittje 80'  
Köln W
0 - 1
Hoffenheim W 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 58' L. Lattwein
K. Kohr 72'  
P. Nietgen 89'  
T. Gosch 90'  
SGS Essen W
5 - 2
SC Sand W 3-1H2HOdds+
L. Schüller 5' 1 - 0  
N. Anyomi 9' 2 - 0  
L. Schüller 31' 3 - 0  
  31' M. Moorrees
  3 - 1 35' F. Fiebig
  42' M. Brandenburg
J. Feldkamp 64' 4 - 1  
L. Schüller 69' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 77' D. Hoppius
-   Germany - Junioren Bundesliga Top▲
Alemannia Aachen U19
1 - 6
Borussia Dortmund U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 48' Y. Moukoko
  0 - 2 49' A. Bakir
D. Sopo 50' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 58' A. Knauff
H. Blohm 66'  
  1 - 4 79' Y. Moukoko
J. Beckers 81'  
  1 - 5 84' G. Reyna
A. Charabi 84'  
  1 - 6 86' J. Rauch
-   Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein Top▲
SF Niederwenigern
3 - 2
SC Velbert 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord Top▲
CFC Hertha
0 - 4
Hansa Rostock II 0-0H2HOdds 
Neustrelitz
0 - 1
Staaken 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen Top▲
ASC Dortmund
1 - 2
Paderborn 07 II 0-1H2HOdds 
Ennepetal
4 - 4
Erndtebrück 2-2H2HOdds 
Kaan-Marienborn
3 - 1
Sprockhövel 2-0H2HOdds 
Westfalia Herne
1 - 2
Schermbeck 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
Holstein Kiel II
0 - 5
VfB Lübeck 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' T. Grupe
  0 - 2 33' T. Grupe
  0 - 3 39' R. Malone
  0 - 4 55' N. Hebisch
  0 - 5 76' Y. Deichmann
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nordost Top▲
BAK '07
3 - 3
Union Fürstenwalde 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' K. Hovi
J. Gerlach 10' 1 - 1  
T. Oschmann 28'  
  1 - 2 47' G. Schulz
  1 - 3 86' J. Rupp
T. Cigerci 89' 2 - 3  
E. Küc 90+1' 3 - 3  
BFC Dynamo
4 - 0
Bischofswerdaer FV 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Bolyki 24' 1 - 0  
D. Citlak 64' 2 - 0  
  85' T. Klotke
M. Blum 87' 3 - 0  
P. Schulz 90+1' 4 - 0  
Lokomotive Leipzig
2 - 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' L. Surek
  44' P. Becken
D. Ziane 58' 1 - 1  
S. Pfeffer 77' 2 - 1  
-   Greece - Football League Top▲
Trikala
3 - 0
Ialysos 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Laskaris 15' 1 - 0  
B. Aleksić 20' 2 - 0  
P. Laskaris 48' 3 - 0  
Diagoras
0 - 0
Kavala 0-0H2HOdds 
Ionikos
2 - 0
Aspropyrgos Enosis 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Akritidis 39' 1 - 0  
M. Kallergis 79' 2 - 0  
Olympiakos Volos
3 - 1
Triglia FC 1-1H2HOdds+
S. Pozoglou 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' A. Poci
N. Boutzikos 66' 2 - 1  
A. Lottas 80' 3 - 1  
Thesprotos
3 - 1
Kalamata 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Kollas 31' 1 - 0  
C. Ramirez 50' 2 - 0  
C. Ramirez 62' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 78' G. Kiriakopoulos
G. Servilakis 84'  
Veria
3 - 0
Niki Volos 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Soilemezoglou 27' 1 - 0  
G. Bletsas 86' 2 - 0  
T. Triantafyllos 90+1' 3 - 0  
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 1 Top▲
Antheias-Aristinou
0 - 1
Aris Avato  H2HOdds 
Doxa Kato Kamila
6 - 0
Orfeas Xanthi  H2HOdds 
Doxa Theologos
1 - 3
Pandramaikos  H2HOdds 
Iraklis Zygou
0 - 1
Nestos Chrisoupolis  H2HOdds 
Keravnos Pernis
2 - 2
Apollon Paralimniou  H2HOdds 
Kilkisiakos
0 - 5
Panserraikos  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 2 Top▲
Agrotikos Asteras
3 - 0
Astrapi Mesopotamia  H2HOdds 
Almopos
3 - 0
Seirína  H2HOdds 
Aris Palaiochori
0 - 3
Thyella Sarakinoi -H2HOdds 
Edessaikos
3 - 1
Thermaikos Thermis 2-0H2HOdds 
M. Alexandros Trikala
2 - 1
Florina  H2HOdds 
Makedonikos Neapolis
0 - 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa  H2HOdds 
Nea Kallikrateia
2 - 0
Niki Agkathia 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 3 Top▲
Atalanti
2 - 4
Sellana  H2HOdds 
Atromitos Palamas
3 - 1
Iraklis Larissa 0-1H2HOdds 
Diagoras Stefanovik
0 - 1
Dias Diou  H2HOdds 
Digenis Neochori
1 - 3
Pierikos  H2HOdds 
Karitsa
0 - 0
Almyros  H2HOdds 
Meteora
6 - 0
Potamia  H2HOdds 
Oikonomos
1 - 2
Thiseas Agria  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 4 Top▲
Acheron Kanalaki
A - A
Asteras Itea  H2HOdds 
Anagennisi Artas
2 - 1
Preveza  H2HOdds 
Anatoli
2 - 2
Lefkimmi  H2HOdds 
Apollo Efpaliou
0 - 1
Souli Paramythia  H2HOdds 
Pontion Karagiannion
4 - 0
Nafpaktiakos  H2HOdds 
Thinaliakos
3 - 0
Missolonghi  H2HOdds 
Tilikratis
3 - 1
Makedonikos Foufas  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 5 Top▲
Thyella Kamari
5 - 2
Agioi Anargyroi  H2HOdds 
Ano Meras
0 - 0
Fostiras  H2HOdds 
Agios Ierotheos
0 - 1
Kifisia 0-0H2HOdds 
Ethnikos Piraeus
1 - 1
Ermis Korydallos  H2HOdds 
Keratsini
1 - 0
Ilisiakos 0-0H2HOdds 
Moschato
2 - 2
Kallithea  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 6 Top▲
Aiolikos
2 - 3
Ipato  H2HOdds 
Aittitos Spata
1 - 0
Acharnaikos  H2HOdds 
Kitheron Kapareliou
1 - 2
Marko  H2HOdds 
Nea Artaki
4 - 0
Tripolis  H2HOdds 
Panarkadikos
3 - 0
Thyella Diastavroseos  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 7 Top▲
Pellana
3 - 1
Tsilivi  H2HOdds 
Asteras Vlachioti
2 - 1
Thyella Patras  H2HOdds 
Diagoras Vrachneika
3 - 0
Panargiakos  H2HOdds 
Nafplio 2017
2 - 1
Paniliakos  H2HOdds 
Olympiakos Zacharo
2 - 0
Pangytheatikos  H2HOdds 
PAO Vardas
2 - 2
Diavolitsi  H2HOdds 
Zakynthos
0 - 0
Ermionidas-Ermis  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Gamma Ethniki Group 8 Top▲
Giouchtas
1 - 0
AEEK INKA 0-0H2HOdds 
Panakrotiriakos
2 - 0
Agios Nikolaos  H2HOdds 
Poros
1 - 2
Irodotos  H2HOdds 
Rethymniakos
0 - 1
Atsalenios  H2HOdds 
-   Greece - Super League Top▲
Larissa
1 - 2
Atromitos 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' J. Umbides
  0 - 2 20' R. Ugrai
F. Andoni 37'  
F. Andoni 43' 1 - 2  
N. Karanikas 44'  
  44' Madson
  53' A. Vellios
  69' Farley Rosa
J. Assoubre 84'  
S. Bralić 90+4'  
Volos NFC
2 - 1
Panionios 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' D. Emmanouilidis
  50' I. Oikonomidis
  58' J. Malherbe
  61' S. Evangelou
Juan Muñiz 62'  
Juan Muñiz 75' 1 - 1  
N. Melissas 81'  
  83' S. Evangelou
T. Tsokanis 87' 2 - 1  
  90+3' B. Arabuli
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 5
Olympiakos Piraeus 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' G. Masouras
  0 - 2 9' Daniel Podence
T. Pasalidis 16'  
  0 - 3 34' Y. El-Arabi
  0 - 4 44' Y. El-Arabi
C. Tasoulis 51'  
  0 - 5 72' G. Masouras
Panaitolikos
0 - 3
PAOK 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' D. Pelkas
R. Sjöstedt 14'  
  27' D. Pelkas
D. Fytopoulos 41'  
Y. Pérez 64'  
  0 - 2 66' D. Limnios
  0 - 3 69' C. Akpom
  75' Léo Matos
-   Greece - Super League 2 Top▲
Karaiskakis
4 - 2
Platanias 0-1H2HOdds+
S. Vlachos 7'  
  0 - 1 17' G. Loukinas
S. Kapias 27'  
  27' Tárik
  41' G. Kostikos
  42' Matheus
D. Gianniotis 45+3'  
K. Kushta 57' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 62' G. Loukinas
A. Tsoutsis 80' 2 - 2  
L. Kyvelidis 85'  
Z. Chatzistravos 90+2' 3 - 2  
C. Albanis 90+3' 4 - 2  
Apollon Larissa
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Sifneos 18' 1 - 0  
  22' J. Larrea
  24' M. Blažić
D. Souliotis 29'  
K. Kariqi 81'  
  81' M. Kirgias
  86' Thomas
N. Gekas 89'  
  90+3' C. Agrodimos
K. Kamperis 90+4'  
Apollon Pontou FC
0 - 3
Panachaiki 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' D. Mavrias
  0 - 2 54' S. Siatravanis
  0 - 3 63' D. Mavrias
-   Greece - Super League K19 Top▲
Xanthi U19
0 - 1
AEK Athens U19  H2HOdds 
Asteras Tripolis U19
0 - 0
Olympiakos Piraeus U19  H2HOdds 
-   Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur Top▲
Jeunesse Evolution
2 - 1
Stade Lamentinois  H2HOdds 
US Sainte-Rose
3 - 0
UNAR  H2HOdds 
Solidarite Scolaire
3 - 1
Phare du Canal  H2HOdds 
-   Guatemala - Liga Nacional Top▲
Comunicaciones
3 - 1
Guastatoya 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Mejía 9' 1 - 0  
  53' L. Landín
G. Gordillo 53'  
S. Robles 65' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 66' L. Martínez
A. Herrera 90' 3 - 1  
Antigua GFC
0 - 0
Deportivo Sanarate 0-0H2HOdds+
  90+2' J. Silva
  90+3' W. Zapata
-   Guatemala - Primera Division Top▲
Achuapa
3 - 0
Marquense 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Hong Kong - First Division Top▲
Wong Tai Sin
1 - 2
Sham Shui Po 1-2H2HOdds 
Hong Kong FC
0 - 1
Tai Chung 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Hungary - Merkantil Bank Liga Top▲
Békéscsaba
0 - 1
Kazincbarcika 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 29' R. Lukacs
G. Polényi 38'  
D. Szalai 40'  
  49' Y. Toma
  53' I. Berki
  65' V. Heil
  90+2' T. Oldal
Budaörs
1 - 2
MTK 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Stieber 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' L. Lencse
A. Gyuracz 57'  
  1 - 2 83' J. Kanta
C. Molnár 86'  
Dorogi
0 - 3
Nyíregyháza Spartacus 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Beke 55'  
  0 - 1 55' L. Jova
  0 - 2 84' M. Papp
  0 - 3 85' B. Gyurjan
Siófok
2 - 0
Szombathelyi Haladás 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Horváth 5'  
B. Jagodics 26' 1 - 0  
B. Kiss 45'  
G. Bora 55'  
P. Réti 62'  
M. Bencze 66' 2 - 0  
Soroksár SC
5 - 3
Vasas 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Huszák 12'  
K. Csernik 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 40' D. Szivacski
L. Pászka 52' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 58' B. Birtalan
K. Korozmán 60' 3 - 2  
A. Csonka 74' 4 - 2  
A. Lőrinczy 77' 5 - 2  
  5 - 3 87' S. Torghelle
Szolnoki MÁV
0 - 1
Budafoki MTE 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Horgosi 50'  
  0 - 1 51' D. Kovács
Balázs Tamás Toth 53'  
Vác
0 - 3
Csákvári TK 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' B. Nándori
  0 - 2 19' B. Nándori
  37' B. Nándori
M. Magos 74'  
  0 - 3 88' V. Sejben
Ajka
1 - 0
Tiszakecske 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Nagy 17' 1 - 0  
  36' V. Tolgyesi
  60' A. Horvath
  64' M. Oláh
  64' S. Szuhodovszki
  74' D. Kovács
  76' Z. Puskás
N. Kovács 81'  
-   Hungary - OTP Bank Liga Top▲
Diósgyőr
0 - 1
Ferencváros 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' O. Zubkov
  21' Isael
  45' D. Siger
  82' N. Signevich
  84' M. Blažič
  90+5' E. Ćivić
-   India - Indian Super League Top▲
Bengaluru
2 - 3
Mumbai City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' S. Bose
  21' M. Sougou
  34' R. Borges
A. Kuruniyan 45'  
  45+2' A. Singh
  45+3' A. Chermiti
  45+5' M. Larbi
M. Grgić 57' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 76' Diego
E. Lyngdoh 87'  
S. Chhetri 89' 2 - 2  
  90' S. Golui
Raphael Augusto 90+2'  
  2 - 3 90+4' R. Borges
  90+5'
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
PSM
1 - 1
PSS Sleman 0-1H2HOdds+
  20' Guilherme Batata
  0 - 1 45+1' E. Bokhashvili
A. Evans 54'  
  59' A. Aras
  60' A. Yusgiantoro
A. Evans 68' 1 - 1  
-   Israel - Lig Bet Top▲
Hapoel Lod
2 - 2
Maccabi Ironi Sderot 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Israel - Liga Alef Top▲
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
1 - 3
Ironi Baka El Garbiya  H2HOdds 
-   Israel - Ligat ha'Al Top▲
Ashdod
0 - 2
Hapoel Hadera 0-1H2HOdds+
24'  
T. Awanyi 27'  
  0 - 1 29' R. Zikri
R. Gordana 69'  
  72' D. Solomon
  78' G. Fochive
  0 - 2 84' S. Dror
Maccabi Netanya
4 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-0H2HOdds+
  20' L. Inbrum
A. Cohen 24'  
  27' D. Camara
G. Knaykovski 28' 1 - 0  
G. Melamed 33' 2 - 0  
  37' M. Peersman
  59' O. Dgani
D. Azulay 68'  
  69' I. Abu Abaid
Y. Malede 70' 3 - 0  
Y. Malede 74' 4 - 0  
86'  
-   Italy - PrimaVera 1 Top▲
Bologna U19
1 - 4
Atalanta U19 1-1H2HOdds+
E. Visconti 8' 1 - 0  
  14' D. Heidenreich
  1 - 1 27' A. Traoré
51'  
  1 - 2 60' J. Italen
E. Acampora 60'  
  1 - 3 64' D. Heidenreich
65'  
  1 - 4 79' R. Piccoli
  85' R. Piccoli
Roma U19
0 - 0
Juventus U19 0-0