Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Encamp
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 5
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 2
UE Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
   
0 2
Penya Encarnada
 
Engordany
 
   
0 2
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
2 0
Quilmes
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 1
Patronato
 
River Plate
 
0 0
0 1
Huracán
 
San Lorenzo
 
1 0
1 1
Lanús
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
0 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Rosario Central
 
1 1
2 2
Deportivo Madryn
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
2 1
Independiente Neuquén
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
1 1
3 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Patria
 
AH Zapla
 
1 0
1 1
Unión Aconquija
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
0 1
0 1
Huracán Las Heras
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
2 0
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Gutiérrez
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Sunchales
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 0
2 1
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Deportivo Mandiyú
 
1 1
2 4
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Paraná
 
Libertad
 
2 0
2 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
1 0
2 1
Central Córdoba
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
1 0
1 0
Alvarado
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
2 0
3 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 2
4 2
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Deportivo Roca
 
0 0
1 0
Pyunik
 
Ararat
 
2 0
3 3
Alashkert
 
Urartu
 
2 2
2 2
Mattersburg
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
2 2
Anderlecht
 
Antwerp
 
1 1
2 1
AS Eupen
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
4 0
Genk
 
Gent
 
0 1
1 2
Kortrijk
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
2 0
2 0
KV Oostende
 
Standard Liège
 
2 0
2 3
Lokeren
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
0 2
Mechelen
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
2 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 1
Wilstermann
 
Bolívar
 
3 1
4 2
Guabirá
 
Sport Boys
 
0 0
1 1
The Strongest
 
Aurora
 
0 0
2 1
Club Universitario
 
Real Potosí
 
2 0
3 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Celik
 
   
0 0
GOSK Gabela
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
0 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
   
1 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Sarajevo
 
   
1 0
Portuguesa RJ
 
Cabofriense
 
0 0
1 2
Volta Redonda
 
Botafogo
 
1 1
1 1
Fluminense
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
2 0
2 1
Figueirense
 
Avaí
 
1 0
1 1
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Brusque
 
0 1
1 1
Criciúma
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
1 0
1 1
Vitória
 
ABC
 
0 2
3 3
Avenida
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
1 1
Cruzeiro RS
 
Caxias
 
0 0
0 1
Internacional
 
Grêmio
 
0 2
1 2
Juventude
 
Veranópolis
 
0 0
0 0
São Luiz
 
EC São José
 
1 1
1 2
São Paulo RS
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 1
1 2
Anápolis
 
Itumbiara
 
1 0
2 0
Rio Verde GO
 
Anapolina
 
1 0
2 2
Atlético GO
 
Goiás
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Tombense
 
0 0
1 0
Caldense
 
Uberlândia
 
1 1
2 1
CAP Patrocinense
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
1 1
Tupi
 
Democrata GV
 
4 0
7 1
URT
 
Boa
 
1 0
2 0
Villa Nova
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
1 1
Cianorte
 
Maringá
 
1 0
2 0
Londrina
 
União PR
 
1 0
2 0
Prudentópolis
 
Toledo Brazil
 
0 0
0 0
Coritiba
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
0 1
1 3
Botafogo SP
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 2
Bragantino
 
São Caetano
 
0 1
1 1
Ituano
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 3
Mirassol
 
CA Linense
 
0 1
1 1
Ponte Preta
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
0 0
Santo André
 
Novorizontino
 
1 1
2 3
Santos
 
São Bento
 
1 1
1 3
São Paulo
 
RB Brasil
 
1 1
3 1
Juventus
 
Guarani
 
0 2
0 2
Barretos
 
Manthiqueira
 
1 0
1 0
Mogi Mirim
 
EC São Bernardo
 
   
0 3
Monte Azul
 
Marília
 
0 1
1 1
Noroeste
 
Rio Preto
 
1 1
2 2
Olímpia
 
Velo Clube
 
1 1
2 2
Matonense
 
Atibaia
 
1 1
1 3
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
OFK Pirin
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
1 2
Levski Sofia
 
Etar
 
0 0
1 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 1
2 3
Henan Jianye
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 0
1 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
1 2
Alajuelense
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
3 0
Carmelita
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
1 1
UCR
 
Limón
 
0 0
1 2
Grecia
 
Herediano
 
1 1
2 1
Municipal Liberia
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
1 1
Cartaginés
 
Guadalupe
 
0 1
1 2
Inter Zaprešić
 
Rijeka
 
0 2
0 3
Cibalia
 
Osijek
 
1 1
1 1
Lučko
 
Kustošija
 
1 1
2 1
APOEL
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 0
Anorthosis
 
Apollon
 
1 1
1 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Opava
 
0 1
0 3
Jablonec
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
2 0
Slavia Praha
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
3 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slovan Liberec
 
2 1
2 2
Brabrand
 
Viborg
 
0 0
0 0
Esbjerg
 
Fredericia
 
1 2
2 4
HB Køge
 
Thisted
 
2 1
3 2
Roskilde
 
Vejle
 
0 0
0 0
Skive
 
Fremad Amager
 
0 0
0 1
SønderjyskE
 
Lyngby
 
1 0
1 0
AaB
 
Randers
 
2 0
4 0
Nordsjælland
 
Midtjylland
 
1 0
1 1
Horsens
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
1 1
ENPPI
 
Al Ahly
 
0 1
0 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Dragon
 
0 0
0 0
Sonsonate
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
0 0
Águila
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
1 1
Audaz
 
Pasaquina
 
1 0
2 1
FAS
 
Firpo
 
2 1
4 2
Municipal Limeño
 
Alianza
 
1 0
1 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 0
Wrexham
 
Chester
 
0 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
Watford
 
1 0
3 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
1 4
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Tartu Welco
 
2 1
3 2
Tallinna Kalev II
 
Elva
 
0 0
0 0
Levadia
 
Kuressaare
 
3 0
4 0
AB Argir
 
07 Vestur
 
0 1
1 1
EB / Streymur
 
B36
 
0 1
3 2
HB
 
 
0 1
0 3
TB / FCS / Royn
 
NSÍ
 
0 2
0 4
Víkingur
 
Skála
 
0 0
1 0
Guingamp
 
Nice
 
1 1
2 5
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Caen
 
0 0
1 0
Toulouse
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 1
1 2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 1
1 4
Samtredia
 
Sioni
 
0 0
0 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
2 1
MSV Duisburg
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 1
1 2
Union Berlin
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
0 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
1 1
Magdeburg
 
Aalen
 
3 1
6 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 2
1 3
Stuttgart
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
3 2
Borussia Hildesheim
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
0 2
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Havelse
 
0 0
1 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Altona 93
 
0 0
0 2
Germania Egestorf
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
0 0
Chemie Leipzig
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
2 0
Energie Cottbus
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
2 1
Neustrelitz
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
1 1
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Babelsberg
 
0 1
2 2
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Luckenwalde
 
2 1
6 1
Stuttgart II
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 3
1 6
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 1
0 3
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 2
0 2
Doxa Dramas
 
Kallithea
 
2 0
2 0
OFI
 
Trikala
 
1 0
3 0
Panegialios
 
Aiginiakos
 
1 0
2 1
Platanias
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 3
0 4
Lamia
 
Levadiakos
 
1 1
1 1
Xanthi
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 0
1 0
PAOK
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
0 3
Xelajú
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
2 0
Antigua GFC
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
1 2
Guastatoya
 
Siquinalá
 
0 0
1 1
Municipal
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 0
4 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
1 0
1 3
Motagua
 
Real España
 
1 1
1 2
Vida
 
UPNFM
 
0 0
1 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
1 0
Marathón
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
3 1
Juticalpa
 
Platense
 
1 0
3 1
Yuen Long
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 1
2 2
Dreams
 
Pegasus
 
0 1
0 5
Soroksár SC
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 0
0 0
Dorogi
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
1 3
Kazincbarcika
 
Budaörs
 
1 0
1 4
MTE 1904
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
0 1
Soproni VSE
 
Vác
 
0 0
1 2
Szeged 2011
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 0
0 2
Várda SE
 
Siófok
 
0 1
0 2
Győri ETO
 
Ceglédi
 
0 0
3 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 0
0 2
FH
 
Grindavík
 
   
0 3
KR
 
ÍR
 
   
2 0
KA
 
Breidablik
 
   
4 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 2
0 3
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 1
0 2
Fiorentina
 
Benevento
 
1 0
1 0
Bologna
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 1
Cagliari
 
Lazio
 
1 1
2 2
Crotone
 
Sampdoria
 
3 0
4 1
Juventus
 
Udinese
 
1 0
2 0
Sassuolo
 
SPAL
 
1 1
1 1
Genoa
 
Milan
 
0 0
0 1
Inter
 
Napoli
 
0 0
0 0
Salernitana
 
Avellino
 
2 0
2 0
Empoli
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
2 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Ravenna
 
0 0
0 1
Südtirol
 
Renate
 
0 0
0 0
Mestre
 
Pordenone
 
2 1
4 3
Triestina
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 0
Fermana
 
Reggiana
 
0 2
2 2
Gubbio
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
0 1
Teramo
 
Santarcangelo
 
0 0
0 0
Catanzaro
 
Trapani
 
0 1
1 2
Fondi
 
Andria BAT
 
1 0
1 0
Juve Stabia
 
Akragas
 
4 0
7 0
Paganese
 
Rende
 
1 0
3 0
Reggina
 
Monopoli
 
1 1
1 2
Bisceglie
 
Cosenza
 
0 0
0 0
Lecce
 
Matera
 
0 0
0 0
Sicula Leonzio
 
Catania
 
0 0
0 0
Siracusa
 
Casertana
 
0 1
0 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
0 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 1
1 2
Albirex Niigata
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 1
1 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 0
1 0
JEF United
 
Gifu
 
1 1
2 3
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
1 2
Machida Zelvia
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
0 0
Tochigi
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 3
2 5
Tokyo Verdy
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
2 1
2 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
0 1
Yokohama
 
Ehime
 
2 0
3 0
Irtysh
 
Atyrau
 
2 0
2 1
Kairat
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
0 1
2 1
Kaisar
 
Aktobe
 
0 0
0 1
Ordabasy
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
1 0
2 1
Zhetysu
 
Tobol
 
0 1
0 1
Astana
 
Akzhayik
 
1 0
3 0
Ansan Greeners
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 1
3 2
Anyang
 
Bucheon 1995
 
0 1
0 3
Seoul E.
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 1
2 2
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 1
2 3
Seoul
 
Gangwon
 
1 0
1 2
Jungwon University
 
Inje University