Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

MC Oran
 
US Biskra
 
3 0
5 0
JS Saoura
 
Olympique Médéa
 
2 0
2 0
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
   
0 0
Flandria
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
0 0
1 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 2
0 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
2 1
Almagro
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
1 1
Agropecuario
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 0
1 0
Colón
 
Lanús
 
1 0
1 2
Argentinos Juniors
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 0
1 0
Temperley
 
Huracán
 
0 1
1 2
San Martín San Juan
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
2 0
3 0
San Lorenzo
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
2 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
1 0
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Libertad
 
0 1
2 1
Pyunik
 
Alashkert
 
3 0
3 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 1
0 1
Sydney
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 2
1 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
3 0
5 1
LASK Linz
 
Mattersburg
 
0 1
3 1
St. Pölten
 
Admira
 
0 2
1 2
Sturm Graz
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 0
1 0
Genk
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
0 0
Aurora
 
Royal Pari
 
0 0
0 0
Club Destroyers
 
Wilstermann
 
0 1
0 2
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
0 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
2 0
Vitez
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
0 3
Zrinjski
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
3 3
Celik
 
GOSK Gabela
 
   
2 0
Juazeirense
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Hercílio Luz
 
Joinville
 
0 2
3 3
Ceará
 
Uniclinic
 
1 1
2 1
Avenida
 
Caxias
 
1 1
1 1
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Itumbiara
 
0 0
0 1
Cruzeiro
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
0 0
2 0
Tupi
 
Tombense
 
0 0
0 0
América Mineiro
 
Boa
 
0 0
1 0
Coritiba
 
Cianorte
 
0 0
1 0
Mirassol
 
RB Brasil
 
0 1
3 1
São Caetano
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 0
São Bento
 
Ituano
 
1 1
1 2
Novorizontino
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 3
Água Santa
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 0
2 2
Nacional SP
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
2 1
2 2
São Bernardo
 
Rio Claro
 
2 1
2 1
Votuporanguense
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 0
3 3
Batatais
 
Oeste
 
0 0
0 1
Inter de Limeira
 
Taubaté
 
1 0
4 1
Rio Preto
 
Olímpia
 
1 1
3 2
Atibaia
 
Taboão da Serra
 
0 1
2 1
Manthiqueira
 
São Carlos
 
0 1
1 2
Rio Branco SP
 
Mogi Mirim
 
3 0
4 1
União Barbarense
 
Capivariano
 
0 2
0 4
Marília
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 1
1 1
Velo Clube
 
Matonense
 
0 0
3 1
Beroe
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 0
3 0
Botev Galabovo
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
1 0
1 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Pomorie
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Strumska slava
 
0 1
0 1
Montana
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
2 0
4 0
Oborishte
 
Nesebar
 
0 1
0 1
Puerto Montt
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 2
1 2
Everton
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
0 1
Curicó Unido
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 0
3 0
Jinan Dayou
 
Yanbian Beiguo
 
2 0
2 3
Anhui Hefei Guiguan
 
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang
 
   
2 1
Nanjing Shaye
 
Dalian Bay
 
0 0
1 0
Qingdao Kunpeng
 
Hohhot Dongjin
 
   
2 3
Changzhou Tianshan
 
Hainan Seamen
 
1 2
1 2
Hebei CFFC
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 1
1 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
2 1
4 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
0 1
Bogotá
 
Llaneros
 
1 1
2 1
Orsomarso
 
Valledupar
 
2 0
2 0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
2 1
2 3
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Rudeš
 
1 0
2 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Šibenik
 
1 1
1 1
Solin
 
Kustošija
 
0 2
1 2
Varaždin
 
Hajduk Split II
 
1 1
2 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 2
1 3
Alki Oroklini
 
Paphos
 
1 0
3 0
AEL
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
0 2
Třinec
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
1 1
Táborsko
 
Opava
 
0 1
0 3
Baník Ostrava
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
1 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Jablonec
 
0 3
0 4
Sparta Praha
 
Slavia Praha
 
3 0
3 3
Sigma Olomouc
 
Karviná
 
0 0
1 1
Dragon
 
Sonsonate
 
0 0
3 0
Fulham
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 1
2 2
Barnsley
 
Millwall
 
0 1
0 2
Birmingham City
 
Hull City
 
1 0
3 0
Brentford
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 1
1 1
Bristol City
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 0
Leeds United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
1 2
Norwich City
 
Reading
 
3 1
3 2
Sheffield United
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 0
Sunderland
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Burton Albion
 
2 1
3 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
1 0
Swansea City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 2
0 3
Manchester United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
2 0
Brackley Town
 
Wealdstone
 
0 0
1 0
Bromley
 
Gateshead
 
1 2
3 2
Blackpool
 
Southend United
 
1 1
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Bury
 
1 0
2 1
Northampton Town
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Portsmouth
 
0 2
0 2
Oxford United
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
2 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 2
3 2
Rochdale
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 1
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 2
Lincoln City
 
Grimsby Town
 
3 1
3 1
Notts County
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
3 1
Barnet
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 2
Cambridge United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
1 3
Carlisle United
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
2 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 1
Colchester United
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
0 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Coventry City
 
1 2
1 2
Morecambe
 
Exeter City
 
1 1
2 1
Newport County
 
Luton Town
 
1 1
1 1
Port Vale
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
2 2
Boreham Wood
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
2 1
Chester
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 0
Dover Athletic
 
Macclesfield Town
 
2 0
2 0
Eastleigh
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
0 0
Fylde
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
3 3
Guiseley
 
Halifax Town
 
1 0
1 1
Maidenhead United
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 1
Maidstone United
 
Sutton United
 
0 0
1 0
Solihull Moors
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
1 1
Woking
 
Wrexham
 
1 1
2 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
0 2
Stoke City
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 2
Liverpool
 
Watford
 
2 0
5 0
Maardu
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
0 0
2 0
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Keila
 
2 1
2 3
Flora
 
Vaprus
 
2 0
5 0
Tallinna Kalev
 
Kuressaare
 
1 0
5 0
Tulevik
 
Levadia
 
0 1
0 7
HB
 
Víkingur
 
1 1
2 1
07 Vestur
 
TB / FCS / Royn
 
1 1
1 2
NSÍ
 
 
0 1
0 1
Skála
 
B36
 
0 0
0 2
EB / Streymur
 
AB Argir
 
0 0
0 0
EIF
 
Oulu
 
0 0
1 0
Bordeaux
 
Rennes
 
0 0
0 2
Amiens SC
 
Troyes
 
1 0
1 1
Angers SCO
 
Caen
 
2 0
3 0
Montpellier
 
Dijon
 
0 1
2 2
Toulouse
 
Strasbourg
 
0 0
2 2
Reims
 
Lens
 
2 0
3 1
Consolat Marseille
 
Laval
 
0 0
2 2
Chikhura
 
Rustavi
 
0 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
1 1
Sandhausen
 
Bochum
 
2 1
2 3
Union Berlin
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
2 2
Aalen
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
1 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Meppen
 
1 0
2 0
Paderborn
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
2 0
Unterhaching
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
2 0
3 2
Augsburg
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 2
1 3
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 1
3 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Mainz 05
 
3 0
3 0
Hamburger SV
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
1 2
Wolfsburg
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 1
Garching
 
Schalding-Heining
 
1 1
3 2
Greuther Fürth II
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
1 0
2 0
Pipinsried
 
Bayreuth
 
0 2
1 3
Schweinfurt
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 1
2 1
Seligenporten
 
Illertissen
 
0 0
1 1
Unterföhring
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
0 1
St. Pauli II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
1 1
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 1
3 3
Luckenwalde
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
2 2
2 3
Elversberg
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
1 1
Röchling Völklingen
 
Ulm
 
0 0
0 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 1
2 2
Erndtebrück
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 1
1 3
Wattenscheid 09
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
1 1
5 2
Kallithea
 
OFI
 
1 2
1 3
Deportivo Petapa
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
2 3
Comunicaciones
 
Municipal
 
0 1
0 1
Debrecen
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 2
2 3
Honvéd
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
2 1
MOL Vidi
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 0
1 0
Paksi SE
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 0
Vasas
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
1 1
Ferencváros
 
Puskás
 
1 1
3 1
Breidablik
 
KR
 
   
1 1
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Stjarnan
 
   
0 2
Haukar
 
Fjölnir
 
   
1 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Keflavík
 
   
1 0
Grindavík
 
Fylkir
 
   
3 0
Selfoss
 
HK
 
   
1 3
ÍR
 
Magni
 
   
3 1
Thór
 
FH
 
   
2 3
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
KA
 
   
1 5
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 0
4 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
1 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Ashdod
 
2 1
2 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 0
2 0
Udinese
 
Sassuolo
 
1 1
1 2
SPAL
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 0
Ascoli
 
Ternana
 
1 0
2 1
Brescia
 
Cremonese
 
0 1
1 1
Cittadella
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
0 0
Empoli
 
Venezia
 
1 0
3 2
Frosinone
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
0 0
Novara
 
Palermo
 
1 0
2 2
Perugia
 
Spezia
 
2 0
3 0
Virtus Entella
 
Parma
 
1 0
2 0
Carrarese
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
2 0
Monza
 
Robur Siena
 
1 0
2 0
Pro Piacenza
 
Livorno
 
2 0
3 1
Gavorrano
 
Pontedera
 
1 0
1 1
Pisa
 
Piacenza
 
0 0
0 0
Prato
 
Pistoiese
 
2 0
2 2
Alessandria
 
Giana Erminio
 
2 0
2 2
Olbia
 
Arzachena
 
2 0
2 1
Viterbese Castrense
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
2 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
0 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 1
2 2
Oita Trinita
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
0 0
Tochigi
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
1 0
1 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
JEF United
 
2 1
4 1
Yokohama
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 2
0 3
Kyoto Sanga
 
Gifu
 
1 1
2 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 1
1 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
1 0
3 0
Ehime
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 2
1 2
Omiya Ardija
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
0 0
1 1
Al Buqa'a
 
Al Faysali
 
0 1
3 0
Aqaba
 
Al Jazeera
 
1 0
3 2
Irtysh
 
Aktobe
 
2 1
2 1
Kairat