Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

USM El Harrach
 
USM Blida
 
2 0
2 0
Deportivo Riestra
 
Mitre de Salta
 
2 1
2 1
Cipolletti
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 1
2 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
0 0
2 0
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 1
1 2
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 0
3 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 0
2 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Deportivo Mandiyú
 
0 0
0 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
1 1
1 1
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
2 0
3 0
AH Zapla
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán Las Heras
 
Gutiérrez
 
0 1
1 1
Urartu
 
Ararat
 
0 0
0 0
Adelaide United
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 1
2 2
Austria Lustenau
 
Wattens
 
0 0
2 0
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Liefering
 
0 0
2 2
Hartberg
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
2 0
2 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
3 1
4 2
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Ried
 
0 0
1 1
Sebail
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
1 0
Krumkachy
 
Gorodeya
 
0 1
0 3
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
1 3
The Strongest
 
Blooming
 
1 0
1 0
Guarani
 
Juventude
 
1 0
2 0
CRB
 
Boa
 
1 1
1 1
Náutico
 
ABC
 
0 1
1 2
Ceará
 
Figueirense
 
1 1
2 2
OFK Pirin
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Dunav 2010
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
1 0
1 0
Lovech
 
Neftohimik
 
0 0
2 0
Strumska slava
 
Nesebar
 
0 0
0 1
Tsarsko selo
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
2 0
2 0
Sozopol
 
Montana
 
0 1
0 5
Unión San Felipe
 
Santiago Morning
 
   
1 1
Barnechea
 
Ñublense
 
1 0
1 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
2 0
3 1
Tigres
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Rudeš
 
1 0
3 1
Gorica
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
1 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Novigrad
 
0 0
2 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 3
2 4
Baník Ostrava
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
1 1
Midtjylland
 
Horsens
 
2 1
4 2
El Raja
 
Al Masry
 
0 0
0 0
Petrojet
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 1
2 2
Ismaily
 
El Daklyeh
 
2 1
2 1
Zamalek
 
Smouha
 
0 1
0 3
West Ham United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 2
0 3
Trans
 
Flora
 
0 2
0 7
Poland U17
 
Cyprus U17
 
0 0
1 0
Sweden U17
 
San Marino U17
 
6 0
9 0
HIFK
 
SJK
 
0 2
2 2
Ilves
 
PS Kemi
 
0 0
1 0
Inter Turku
 
HJK
 
0 3
1 3
KuPS
 
JJK
 
1 0
2 1
RoPS
 
Mariehamn
 
0 1
0 3
VPS
 
Lahti
 
1 1
2 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
0 1
Auxerre
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 1
2 1
Le Havre
 
Châteauroux
 
1 0
1 1
Nancy
 
Clermont
 
1 1
2 2
Nîmes
 
Brest
 
1 0
4 0
Niort
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
2 0
Orléans
 
Lorient
 
1 0
1 2
Paris
 
Valenciennes
 
1 1
3 2
Tours
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
1 0
Ingolstadt
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
3 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
2 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
3 1
Schalke 04
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
1 0
2 0
Buchbach
 
Memmingen
 
1 0
1 1
Illertissen
 
Augsburg II
 
0 0
2 0
Schweinfurt
 
Garching
 
0 0
3 0
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
1 1
1 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Havelse
 
2 0
2 2
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
1 1
1 1
Luckenwalde
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 2
1 4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Uerdingen
 
0 0
0 0
Verl
 
Westfalia Rhynern
 
1 1
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 3
0 4
Sriwijaya
 
Arema
 
1 1
1 1
Bali United
 
PS TNI
 
2 1
2 1
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Barito Putera
 
0 1
2 3
Esteghlal
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
1 0
2 1
Zob Ahan
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 1
0 3
Hapoel Hadera
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
   
2 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
   
4 0
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Hapoel Afula
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
1 1
1 1
Cremonese
 
Brescia
 
1 0
2 0
Bari 1908
 
Cittadella
 
1 1
4 2
Yokohama
 
Machida Zelvia
 
1 1
2 2
Al Jazeera
 
Al Ahli
 
4 1
4 1
Al Wihdat
 
Al Buqa'a
 
2 0
2 0
Al Kuwait
 
Al Tadhamon
 
5 1
8 1
Al Jahra
 
Al Qadsia
 
1 0
3 1
Al Ahed
 
Al Ansar
 
0 0
0 0
Lija Athletic
 
Birkirkara
 
0 1
0 2
Naxxar Lions
 
St. Andrews
 
1 1
3 1
Gzira United
 
Balzan
 
0 0
1 2
Dacia
 
Zaria
 
0 0
1 1
Spicul Chișcăreni
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
0 1
1 1
Zimbru
 
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
1 0
2 1
Almere City
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 0
1 1
FC Dordrecht
 
De Graafschap
 
0 0
1 1
FC Volendam
 
NEC
 
0 0
0 2
Fortuna Sittard
 
FC Eindhoven
 
1 0
2 2
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Jong Ajax
 
3 1
4 1
Helmond Sport
 
Telstar
 
1 2
1 2
Jong AZ
 
FC Emmen
 
1 0
2 1
Jong PSV
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
2 1
3 2
TOP Oss
 
FC Den Bosch
 
1 1
1 1
FC Groningen
 
Willem II
 
0 1
0 1
Ards
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
0 1
2 1
Ayacucho
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
0 0
2 2
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Juan Aurich
 
1 2
3 2
Willy Serrato
 
Santa Rosa PNP
 
1 1
1 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Piast Gliwice
 
1 1
2 2
Górnik Zabrze
 
Korona Kielce
 
3 1
3 3
Estoril
 
Boavista
 
0 2
0 3
Al Khor
 
Al Markhiya
 
0 0
0 1
Al Sailiya
 
Al Rayyan
 
0 0
0 1
Al Arabi
 
Al Sadd
 
1 2
1 3
Bray Wanderers
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Dundalk
 
Bohemians
 
0 1
0 1
Limerick
 
Galway United
 
2 0
2 2
St Patrick's
 
Cork City
 
2 2
4 2
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
CSM Iaşi
 
0 1
0 2
Concordia Chiajna
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 1
1 2
Libertas
 
Tre Fiori
 
0 1
2 1
Virtus
 
Fiorentino
 
1 0
1 0
Al Fateh
 
Al Ittifaq
 
0 0
1 1
Al Taawon
 
Al Faisaly
 
0 0
1 0
Vojvodina
 
Radnički Niš
 
0 0
1 1
Home United
 
Balestier Khalsa
 
2 0
2 0
Olimpija
 
Triglav
 
0 0
3 0
Osasuna
 
Barcelona II
 
1 2
2 2
Örebro
 
Halmstad
 
0 0
0 1
Al Ittihad
 
Herafio Halab
 
0 0
0 0
Al Wahda
 
Al Jaish
 
0 1
0 2
Adanaspor
 
Ankaragücü
 
0 0
0 0
Antalyaspor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
1 1
2 1
Göztepe
 
Alanyaspor
 
1 0
3 3
Veres-Rivne
 
Onduparaka
 
   
1 2
UPDF
 
Masavu
 
1 1
2 2
Inhulets
 
Avanhard
 
0 0
0 0
Volyn
 
Desna
 
0 1
0 2
Al Nasr
 
Ajman
 
0 1
0 1
Al Jazira
 
Al Wasl
 
0 0
0 0
Obod
 
Neftchi
 
   
0 0
Qizilqum
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 2
0 2
Sogdiana
 
Metalourg
 
1 0
3 2
Nasaf
 
Dinamo Samarqand
 
3 0
3 0
Song Lam Nghe An
 
Hai Phong
 
2 1
2 3
Prestatyn Town
 
Bangor City
 
2 2
4 2
Aberystwyth Town
 
The New Saints
 
1 1
1 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.