Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Kukësi
 
0 2
0 3
Lushnja
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 3
DRB Tadjenanet
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
1 1
CR Belouizdad
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Médéa
 
JS Saoura
 
1 0
2 0
US Biskra
 
MC Oran
 
2 1
2 2
USM Bel Abbès
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
0 1
MC Alger
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
2 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 0
1 1
Shirak
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
0 0
Melbourne City
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 0
1 0
Sydney
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 2
2 2
Sturm Graz
 
Mattersburg
 
1 1
3 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
3 2
St. Pölten
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
0 1
Kapaz
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
0 1
Sumqayıt
 
Zira
 
1 1
2 1
Naftan
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 1
0 4
Neman Grodno
 
Gomel
 
1 0
3 0
Lierse
 
Cercle Brugge
 
2 0
3 2
SV Roeselare
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
0 0
Lokeren
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
1 1
AS Eupen
 
Mechelen
 
3 1
4 1
Sint-Truiden
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 0
Kortrijk
 
Gent
 
0 0
1 1
Celik
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 0
1 0
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 0
1 1
Vitez
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
0 1
2 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 2
0 3
Zrinjski
 
Sarajevo
 
0 2
1 3
Santos B
 
Ferroviária
 
0 1
0 4
São Caetano
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 1
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
1 1
Criciúma
 
Internacional
 
1 2
2 3
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 1
1 1
Londrina
 
Paysandu
 
2 0
2 0
Vila Nova
 
Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
América Mineiro
 
Paraná
 
0 1
1 1
Luverdense
 
Goiás
 
1 2
1 2
CSA
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
Levski Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 2
2 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Cherno More
 
0 1
0 3
Ludogorets II
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
4 1
Iberia
 
Copiapó
 
   
3 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
0 1
Huachipato
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
3 1
Audax Italiano
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 1
0 3
San Luis
 
Antofagasta
 
1 1
1 3
Yanbian Funde
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 1
1 2
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 1
2 1
Envigado
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 1
1 2
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
1 0
La Equidad
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 1
2 2
Cibalia
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
1 0
Hajduk Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 0
2 2
Kustošija
 
Varaždin
 
   
1 0
Lučko
 
Dugopolje
 
0 0
0 0
Solin
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
   
0 3
Alki Oroklini
 
Doxa
 
0 0
0 5
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEL
 
0 0
1 0
Paphos
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
4 0
AEK Larnaca
 
APOEL
 
2 0
3 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
1 2
Olympia Praha
 
Vítkovice
 
0 1
0 2
Třinec
 
Pardubice
 
0 0
1 0
Příbram
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
4 0
Hradec Králové
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
0 1
České Budějovice
 
Opava
 
1 0
2 1
Teplice
 
Karviná
 
0 0
1 0
Jablonec
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 2
0 3
Silkeborg
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
1 0
Pasaquina
 
Sonsonate
 
2 2
4 3
Dragon
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 0
1 1
Aston Villa
 
Fulham
 
1 1
2 1
Barnsley
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
1 1
Brentford
 
Sunderland
 
1 3
3 3
Bristol City
 
Leeds United
 
0 2
0 3
Derby County
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
2 0
Middlesbrough
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
2 0
Sheffield United
 
Reading
 
2 0
2 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
3 2
Millwall
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
2 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
3 0
Blackpool
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
1 3
Bradford City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 3
Gillingham
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
1 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 3
4 4
Oxford United
 
Rotherham United
 
3 2
3 3
Rochdale
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
2 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 0
Southend United
 
Bury
 
0 0
1 0
Barnet
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
2 1
Carlisle United
 
Notts County
 
1 0
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 0
Coventry City
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 0
Crawley Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 2
0 2
Exeter City
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
0 1
Morecambe
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Newport County
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
1 1
Stevenage
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
1 2
Swindon Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Aldershot Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
2 1
Bromley
 
Woking
 
2 0
2 0
Chester
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 2
1 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 1
Dover Athletic
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
1 1
Eastleigh
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
3 2
Ebbsfleet United
 
Barrow
 
1 0
3 2
Guiseley
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 1
4 2
Halifax Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Sutton United
 
1 0
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
0 1
Chelsea
 
Watford
 
1 1
4 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Manchester United
 
2 0
2 1
Manchester City
 
Burnley
 
1 0
3 0
Newcastle United
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
1 0
Stoke City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 2
1 2
Swansea City
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
1 2
Southampton
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Kuressaare
 
Tartu Welco
 
0 0
0 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Paide
 
0 1
2 2
Sillamäe Kalev
 
FCI Tallinn
 
0 0
1 0
Levadia
 
Tulevik
 
2 0
6 0
Tammeka
 
Vaprus
 
0 1
2 1
Greece U17
 
Gibraltar U17
 
3 0
6 0
Serbia U17
 
Norway U17
 
1 0
2 1
HB
 
B36
 
1 0
1 1
ÍF
 
07 Vestur
 
0 0
1 5
 
NSÍ
 
2 0
3 1
TB / FCS / Royn
 
Skála
 
0 1
0 2
Víkingur
 
EB / Streymur
 
1 1
1 2
Gnistan
 
Jaro
 
0 1
1 1
GrIFK
 
Haka
 
0 0
2 1
Honka
 
TPS
 
0 0
1 1
KPV
 
OPS
 
0 0
1 1
Oulu
 
EIF
 
0 1
3 2
Monaco
 
Caen
 
1 0
2 0
Amiens SC
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
1 0
Angers SCO
 
Toulouse
 
0 1
0 1
Metz
 
Dijon
 
1 1
1 2
Nantes
 
Guingamp
 
1 0
2 1
Rennes
 
Lille
 
1 0
1 0
Lens
 
Reims
 
0 1
0 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Bochum
 
1 0
1 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
2 1
Union Berlin
 
Greuther Fürth
 
2 0
3 1
Magdeburg
 
Unterhaching
 
0 2
0 3
Meppen
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
1 0
Paderborn
 
Aalen
 
1 0
3 0
Preußen Münster
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 1
1 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
1 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 1
1 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
0 5
Augsburg
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
1 2
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 0
1 5
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
2 2
RB Leipzig
 
Stuttgart
 
1 0
1 0
Hamburger SV
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Bayreuth
 
0 0
1 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
Unterföhring
 
0 0
1 2
Ingolstadt II
 
Eichstätt
 
4 0
6 0
Nürnberg II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
1 0
Seligenporten
 
Pipinsried
 
2 0
3 0
VfB Lübeck
 
Germania Egestorf
 
0 0
0 2
Eutiner SV
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 1
1 3
Jeddeloh
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
1 2
BAK '07
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 0
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
0 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Hessen Kassel
 
3 0
4 1
Astoria Walldorf
 
SV Steinbach
 
0 1
0 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Schott Mainz
 
2 1
2 1
Koblenz
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 1
0 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Elversberg
 
1 1
1 1
Saarbrücken
 
Stuttgart II
 
3 0
5 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Röchling Völklingen
 
0 1
1 4
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 1
2 2
Erndtebrück
 
Köln II
 
1 1
3 1
Rödinghausen
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
2 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
2 0
7 0
Levadiakos
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 1
1 1
Kerkyra
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
1 0
Lamia
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Siquinalá
 
1 0
3 0
Comunicaciones
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
3 0
Marathón
 
Motagua
 
1 0
1 2
UPNFM
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 1
3 2
Várda SE
 
Dorogi
 
0 0
2 0
Debrecen
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 1
1 1
Ferencváros
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 0
MOL Vidi
 
Puskás
 
0 0
2 0
Paksi SE
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 1
1 1
Vasas
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 2
1 2
Diósgyőr
 
Honvéd
 
1 1
2 1
Persepolis
 
Naft Tehran
 
   
2 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Ashdod
 
1 0
1 2
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 2
Maccabi Netanya
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 0
3 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 1
1 2
Sampdoria
 
Crotone
 
3 0
5 0
Napoli
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 0
Cesena
 
Foggia
 
0 0
3 3
Palermo
 
Novara
 
0 0
0 2
Parma
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
3 1
Pescara
 
Avellino
 
1 1
2 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Carpi
 
0 0
0 0
Salernitana
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
1 1
Spezia
 
Perugia
 
2 1
4 2
Ternana
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
1 1
Venezia
 
Empoli
 
0 0
1 0
Akragas
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
1 2
Monopoli
 
Reggina
 
1 1
1 1
Rende
 
Paganese
 
0 0
1 0
Andria BAT
 
Fondi
 
0 0
1 3
Casertana
 
Siracusa
 
0 0
0 1
Cosenza
 
Bisceglie
 
1 1
2 1
Catania
 
Sicula Leonzio
 
0 1
1 2
Matera
 
Lecce
 
0 0
0 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
2 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 1
1 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 2
0 3
Vegalta Sendai
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
0 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 2
1 2
Júbilo Iwata
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 2
2 2
Tokyo
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
1 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Kashima Antlers
 
2 1
3 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 1
0 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
1 0
Gifu
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
1 2
Shonan Bellmare
 
Ehime
 
1 0
1 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
1 1
That Ras
 
Aqaba
 
0 0
2 1
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Al Ramtha
 
1 1
1 2
Irtysh
 
Aktobe
 
0 0
1 1
Kairat
 
Akzhayik
 
1 1
2 1
Taraz
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
2 0
2 3
Daegu
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
0 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 0
1 3
Seoul
 
Suwon Bluewings