Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are automatically adjusted to your local timezone.

If the match has started, go to our live score page for the latest and fastest football results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The highest match odds are shown for each football match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds plate, odds fluctuation and archive of odds history for each match from Asia and Europe bookmakers.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Lushnja
 
2 1
3 1
MC Oran
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
0 0
ES Sétif
 
US Biskra
 
1 0
1 0
Los Andes
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 1
0 2
San Martín Tucumán
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
1 0
Almagro
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 1
Villa Dálmine
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
2 0
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
All Boys
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Aldosivi
 
0 2
1 2
Colón
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
0 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Belgrano
 
1 1
1 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 2
1 3
Newell's Old Boys
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
2 0
San Lorenzo
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente
 
Lanús
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
0 0
0 0
Alashkert
 
Shirak
 
0 0
1 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
2 2
Admira
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
2 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
0 0
Keşlə FK
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
1 1
Neftçi
 
Zira
 
0 1
1 2
East Riffa
 
Al Ahli
 
1 0
1 1
Muharraq
 
Malkia
 
0 0
2 0
Al-Najma
 
Al Riffa
 
4 0
6 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Minsk
 
0 0
1 0
Krumkachy
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 2
0 3
Vitebsk
 
Gomel
 
0 0
1 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Gorodeya
 
1 0
2 2
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
2 2
Tubize
 
Lierse
 
0 0
2 0
Kortrijk
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
2 2
Lokeren
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
2 2
Sint-Truiden
 
Genk
 
0 0
2 1
Guabirá
 
Nacional Potosí
 
2 0
4 0
Real Potosí
 
Blooming
 
0 0
2 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 1
1 1
GOSK Gabela
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
0 2
Vitez
 
Celik
 
1 0
2 0
Sarajevo
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
2 0
Botafogo
 
Santos
 
2 0
2 0
Ceará
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
1 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
CRB
 
1 0
2 0
Internacional
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
3 0
Oeste
 
Náutico
 
0 0
1 0
Paysandu
 
ABC
 
1 0
2 0
Vila Nova
 
Luverdense
 
1 0
2 1
Paraná
 
Londrina
 
1 1
2 1
Fortaleza
 
Tupi
 
0 0
2 0
Volta Redonda
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 0
0 1
Vereya
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 1
2 1
Cherno More
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
1 0
2 2
Pomorie
 
Montana
 
0 1
0 2
Tsarsko selo
 
Ludogorets II
 
1 1
3 2
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 1
1 3
Lovech
 
Oborishte
 
1 0
1 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 0
2 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Hebei CFFC
 
1 2
1 2
Shandong Luneng
 
Yanbian Funde
 
0 1
1 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
6 1
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
1 1
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
2 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Envigado
 
1 2
1 2
Junior
 
Tigres
 
1 0
2 0
Leones
 
Atlético
 
2 0
2 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Llaneros
 
2 2
3 3
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Osijek
 
1 0
1 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 2
1 3
Varaždin
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
   
2 0
Dugopolje
 
Kustošija
 
   
2 0
Lučko
 
Gorica
 
   
0 2
Novigrad
 
Hajduk Split II
 
   
0 3
Šibenik
 
Sesvete
 
   
1 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Olympiakos
 
0 1
1 2
Paphos
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
2 1
AEK Larnaca
 
AEL
 
1 0
1 0
Pardubice
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
0 1
Třinec
 
Opava
 
1 1
3 3
Příbram
 
Olympia Praha
 
0 1
1 3
Táborsko
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
2 1
Varnsdorf
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
1 1
Karviná
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 2
3 5
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
1 2
Slovácko
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
0 1
SønderjyskE
 
Horsens
 
2 0
2 2
Nasr
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
2 3
Wadi Degla
 
ENPPI
 
1 0
2 1
Dragon
 
Pasaquina
 
1 1
2 1
Santa Tecla
 
Firpo
 
1 0
5 0
Birmingham City
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
1 3
Brentford
 
Reading
 
1 0
1 1
Bristol City
 
Derby County
 
0 1
4 1
Burton Albion
 
Fulham
 
1 1
2 1
Cardiff City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 1
Hull City
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
2 0
Middlesbrough
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
3 2
Millwall
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
1 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 2
Sheffield United
 
Norwich City
 
0 1
0 1
Barnsley
 
Aston Villa
 
0 2
0 3
Deeping Rangers
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 3
2 4
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Hereford
 
0 1
0 4
AFC Mansfield
 
Rushall Olympic
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Sudbury
 
Chipstead
 
1 0
3 0
AFC Telford United
 
Barwell
 
1 0
2 0
Alfreton Town
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 2
2 2
Baldock Town
 
Aylesbury United
 
0 1
1 2
Banbury United
 
Thatcham Town
 
1 0
2 0
Basford United
 
Mickleover Sports
 
0 0
1 0
Bath City
 
Knaphill
 
2 0
6 0
Biggleswade Town
 
East Thurrock United
 
0 0
0 1
Blyth Spartans
 
Shaw Lane
 
0 1
1 2
Bognor Regis Town
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
0 1
2 1
Boston United
 
Haughmond
 
0 0
1 1
Braintree Town
 
Royston Town
 
0 1
2 2
Bridport FC
 
Cadbury Heath
 
0 1
2 2
Buxton
 
Chasetown
 
3 1
4 1
Chelmsford City
 
Ramsgate
 
2 0
7 0
Cheshunt
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
1 2
1 3
Cinderford Town
 
Hartley Wintney
 
0 0
1 0
Colney Heath
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
1 3
3 3
Concord Rangers
 
Tunbridge Wells
 
4 0
4 0
Darlington
 
South Shields
 
0 2
0 3
Dartford
 
Barking
 
2 1
3 1
Dereham Town
 
Boston Town FC
 
1 0
1 2
Eastbourne Borough
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
3 1
4 3
Folkestone Invicta
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
1 0
3 1
Glebe
 
Phoenix Sports
 
0 1
2 2
Gloucester City
 
Hungerford Town
 
0 2
0 3
Gosport Borough
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
0 1
1 2
Grantham Town
 
Alvechurch
 
1 3
3 4
Hampton & Richmond
 
Potters Bar Town
 
   
1 1
Handsworth Parramore
 
United of Manchester
 
0 1
1 1
Hanwell Town
 
Enfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Harrogate Town
 
Penistone Church
 
0 0
3 0
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Merthyr Town
 
0 1
2 1
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
0 0
0 0
Hertford Town
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
1 0
1 2
Horsham
 
Herne Bay
 
1 1
2 5
Kettering Town
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
0 0
2 0
Kings Langley
 
Margate
 
0 0
0 1
Kingstonian
 
Brackley Town
 
0 1
0 3
Lancaster City
 
Droylsden
 
2 0
4 0
Leiston
 
Crowborough Athletic
 
3 0
4 2
Lowestoft Town
 
Harlow Town
 
0 0
0 1
Marlow
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
0 1
0 2
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
0 1
2 2
Needham Market
 
Chesham United
 
1 0
2 0
Newcastle Benfield FC
 
Ashton United
 
1 0
2 1
Nuneaton Town
 
King's Lynn Town
 
0 0
3 1
Ossett Town
 
Atherton Collieries
 
1 0
1 0
Paulton Rovers
 
Kidlington
 
0 2
3 2
Salford City
 
York City
 
1 0
1 2
Salisbury
 
Poole Town
 
0 0
0 2
Scarborough Athletic
 
Sunderland RCA
 
0 0
2 0
Shepshed Dynamo
 
Nantwich Town
 
0 0
0 1
Shildon AFC
 
Altrincham
 
0 0
1 0
Slough Town
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
0 0
3 2
Southport
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
0 2
0 3
Spennymoor Town
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
1 0
1 2
St Albans City
 
Cambridge City
 
2 1
3 3
Stafford Rangers
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
1 0
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Chorley
 
0 1
1 3
Stockport County
 
Curzon Ashton
 
0 0
1 0
Stratford Town
 
Redditch United
 
1 0
4 1
Tavistock
 
Frome Town
 
0 2
1 2
Truro City
 
AFC Portchester
 
0 0
2 0
Ware
 
Leatherhead
 
2 4
2 5
Warrington Town
 
Hyde United
 
   
1 1
Wealdstone
 
Faversham Town
 
2 0
4 0
Welling United
 
Haringey Borough
 
0 1
1 2
Westfields
 
Leamington
 
0 0
0 2
Weymouth
 
Chippenham Town
 
1 0
2 0
Whitehawk
 
Oxford City
 
1 2
1 3
Blackburn Rovers
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
0 1
Blackpool
 
Oxford United
 
2 0
3 1
Bradford City
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
1 0
Bury
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 0
Gillingham
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Rochdale
 
2 2
3 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
1 2
Portsmouth
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 0
4 1
Southend United
 
Northampton Town
 
0 2
2 2
Walsall
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
3 0
Lincoln City
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
0 1
Cambridge United
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
2 1
Carlisle United
 
Barnet
 
0 1
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Colchester United
 
2 1
3 1
Chesterfield
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 2
Crawley Town
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 1
Exeter City
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
2 0
3 0
Grimsby Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 1
2 1
Morecambe
 
Newport County
 
1 1
2 1
Port Vale
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Stevenage
 
2 0
3 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
1 2
Leyton Orient
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 1
1 2
Barrow
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
1 1
Bromley
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Halifax Town
 
3 0
3 1
Dover Athletic
 
Chester
 
1 0
4 0
Eastleigh
 
Fylde
 
1 1
2 2
Ebbsfleet United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Gateshead
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Maidstone United
 
0 2
1 4
Maidenhead United
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 0
2 1
Woking
 
Sutton United
 
0 0
2 0
Wrexham
 
Guiseley
 
0 1
1 1
Crystal Palace
 
Southampton
 
0 1
0 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
1 1
Liverpool
 
Burnley
 
1 1
1 1
Newcastle United
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
2 1
Watford
 
Manchester City
 
0 3
0 6
West Bromwich Albion
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
0 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 0
Elva
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 1
0 2
Maardu
 
Tartu Santos
 
1 0
5 1
Paide
 
Flora
 
1 1
1 2
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
0 0
Tulevik
 
FCI Tallinn
 
1 1
1 1
Trans
 
Tammeka
 
2 1
3 1
HB
 
Víkingur
 
1 1
1 2
TB / FCS / Royn
 
NSÍ
 
0 0
0 0
07 Vestur
 
Skála
 
3 0
5 0
ÍF
 
B36
 
0 3
1 5
 
EB / Streymur
 
2 0
6 0
JäPS
 
MiPK
 
0 0
3 0
PKKU
 
PEPO
 
1 1
1 2
Kiffen
 
Sudet
 
0 0
0 2
EsPa
 
KäPa
 
0 1
0 1
MuSa
 
BK-46
 
0 0
0 1
Peimari United
 
Jazz
 
0 0
1 1
KajHa
 
TP-47
 
0 0
1 0
KuFu-98
 
OTP
 
1 0
1 2
Villiketut
 
Kajaani
 
0 3
0 7
Ilves
 
HJK
 
0 2
1 4
RoPS
 
SJK
 
0 1
0 3
VPS
 
KuPS
 
0 0
1 3
EIF
 
OPS
 
1 1
3 1
Jaro
 
Honka
 
0 0
1 2
KPV
 
Gnistan
 
1 1
1 2
Oulu
 
GrIFK
 
0 0
2 1
Monaco
 
Strasbourg