Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Independiente
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
1 2
Pyunik
 
Urartu
 
0 0
0 0
Liefering
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 0
1 2
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
0 3
Gurten
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
1 1
2 2
Elektra
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
0 4
Al-Hidd
 
Malkia
 
0 2
0 2
Al-Ittihad
 
Manama
 
0 1
0 3
Cercle Brugge
 
Genk
 
0 1
0 1
KV Oostende
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
1 0
3 1
Liège
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 1
2 3
Lommel United
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 2
1 2
Mechelen
 
Bocholt
 
2 0
3 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Tubize
 
2 0
3 1
AS Eupen
 
Rupel Boom
 
2 2
3 2
Geel
 
Gent
 
0 1
2 3
Lokeren
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 0
2 0
SV Roeselare
 
Club Brugge
 
1 4
1 5
Standard Liège
 
Heist
 
2 0
4 0
Westerlo
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 1
Azot Vitkovici
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
1 2
Bratstvo Gracanica
 
Sutjeska Foca
 
2 0
6 1
FK Vitez
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 3
3 9
Grude
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
0 2
0 4
Leotar
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
1 0
4 0
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
Vitez
 
0 2
0 6
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 1
0 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
0 1
Slaven Zivinice
 
Celik
 
1 0
2 2
Sloga
 
Zrinjski
 
   
1 0
Svatovac Poljice
 
Slavija
 
   
   
TOSK Tesanj
 
GOSK Gabela
 
   
   
Velez
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 1
1 3
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Bosna Visoko
 
2 0
2 0
Guarani
 
Paraná
 
0 3
0 4
Botev Vratsa
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 1
1 1
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 1
0 2
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Vereya
 
1 1
2 1
Montana
 
Cherno More
 
1 0
2 1
Pomorie
 
Etar
 
0 1
2 2
Strumska slava
 
Sozopol
 
0 1
2 1
Lovech
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 0
2 0
Guadalupe
 
Limón
 
0 0
1 3
Bedem Ivankovo
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
0 3
Bjelovar
 
Zagreb
 
0 1
2 3
Borac Imbriovec
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 2
0 6
Croatia Zmijavci
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 1
0 1
Dakovo-Croatia
 
Istra 1961
 
0 3
0 4
Nedelisce
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 3
0 6
Nehaj
 
Osijek
 
0 3
0 6
Novigrad
 
Zelina
 
1 0
5 1
Oriolik Oriovac
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
0 3
Sesvete
 
Split
 
2 0
3 0
Vrbovec
 
Rijeka
 
0 2
1 3
Zagora
 
Šibenik
 
0 1
0 3
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEK Larnaca
 
4 1
5 2
HFK Olomouc
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 4
1 8
Hodonín-Šardice
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
0 0
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
3 2
Sokol Živanice
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 2
0 8
Hanácká
 
Karviná
 
0 3
0 4
Jablonec
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 1
2 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Příbram
 
1 0
3 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
1 0
Znojmo
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
0 1
Slavia Praha
 
Třinec
 
0 1
5 1
Greve
 
Midtjylland
 
0 2
0 7
Hedensted
 
Lyngby
 
1 3
1 3
Middelfart
 
AaB
 
0 1
0 2
Næstved
 
HB Køge
 
1 1
1 3
Otterup
 
Randers
 
0 1
0 2
Skive
 
København
 
0 2
0 3
Holbæk B&I
 
Horsens
 
0 0
1 0
Hvidovre
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 0
0 0
Slagelse B&I
 
Hobro
 
0 2
1 5
LSF
 
Brøndby
 
1 1
1 5
Arsenal
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Chelsea
 
Nottingham Forest
 
3 0
5 1
Everton
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
3 0
Manchester United
 
Burton Albion
 
3 0
4 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
1 2
Cadbury Heath
 
Bridport FC
 
   
   
Bodmin Town
 
Bideford
 
   
1 1
Levadia
 
K-Järve JK Järve
 
4 0
7 0
Tulevik
 
Maardu
 
   
   
Nõmme Kalju
 
Paide III
 
1 0
1 1
Rumori Calcio
 
Kuressaare
 
0 1
0 6
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta
 
Flora U21
 
0 0
0 3
Víkingur
 
 
0 0
0 0
B36
 
TB / FCS / Royn
 
1 0
3 0
EB / Streymur
 
07 Vestur
 
2 0
3 0
NSÍ
 
HB
 
0 1
2 3
Skála
 
ÍF
 
1 0
2 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
0 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Greuther Fürth
 
2 0
3 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
1 0
Heidenheim
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 1
2 2
Meppen
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
1 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
1 2
Preußen Münster
 
Aalen
 
0 0
1 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Unterhaching
 
0 1
0 2
Würzburger Kickers
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 2
2 2
Köln
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 1
0 1
Freiburg
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
1 1
Hamburger SV
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
0 3
Hertha BSC
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
2 0
2 1
Mainz 05
 
Hoffenheim
 
2 2
2 3
Altona 93
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 3
0 3
St. Pauli II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
0 4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 1
0 3
Bonner SC
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
0 4
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 2
0 2
Köln II
 
Verl
 
0 0
0 2
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 1
0 3
Wuppertaler SV
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 0
3 0
Atromitos
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
1 0
Platanias
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
1 0
Panachaiki
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
1 0
PAOK
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
2 1
AEK Athens
 
Lamia
 
0 0
2 0
Panathinaikos
 
Larissa
 
1 0
2 0
Asotthalmi
 
Hódmezővásárhely
 
   
   
Bacsa
 
Papai Perutz
 
0 0
1 0
Balatonfuredi
 
Pestszentimrei
 
   
   
Balatonlelle SE
 
Vecses
 
0 0
0 2
Bataszek SE
 
Tolna
 
3 0
3 2
BKV Előre
 
Várda SE
 
0 2
0 3
Budakalasz
 
Salgótarján
 
0 0
1 3
Cigánd SE
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
   
Csacsbozsok-Nemesapati
 
Pilisi LK
 
2 1
2 3
Cseteny
 
Ercsi Kinizsi
 
0 2
0 4
Csongrad Tiszapart
 
Debrecen
 
0 3
1 10
DEAC
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 2
0 4
Duna-Tisza
 
Algyo SK
 
4 1
4 1
Edeleny
 
Szeol
 
0 0
1 3
Eger
 
Testveriseg
 
2 0
3 1
ESMTK
 
Monori SE
 
   
   
Felsotarkany SE
 
Mad
 
0 2
1 3
Füzesgyarmati
 
Makó
 
1 0
3 0
Gyongyos
 
Pénzügyőr
 
   
   
Ibrany SE
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
1 1
3 1
III. Kerületi TUE
 
Soroksár SC
 
   
   
Janoshalmi
 
Godollo
 
   
   
Jaszarokszallasi VSE
 
Nagyecsed RSE
 
0 2
0 5
Karancslapujto
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
0 2
Kecskemeti TE
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
   
1 4
Komárom
 
Dorogi
 
0 0
0 2
Kondorosi
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
0 2
Kozarmisleny
 
Gyirmót
 
   
   
Lajoskomarom
 
Andráshida
 
0 1
0 3
Maklar
 
Rákosmenti KSK
 
0 2
1 4
Mohacsi TE
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 3
0 4
Mórahalom
 
Budaörs
 
0 3
1 4
Nagyatadi FC
 
Vác
 
0 0
0 2
Nagyhalaszi
 
Ivancsa
 
0 1
1 3
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
Torokszentmiklos
 
0 0
2 0
Nyiradony
 
Vasas
 
0 0
0 2
Nyírbátori
 
Győri ETO
 
   
   
Olajmunkas
 
Felsozsolca
 
   
   
Ottevenyi
 
Újpest
 
0 4
0 6
Pécsi MFC
 
Honvéd
 
   
0 1
Pecsvarad Spartacus
 
Tiszaújváros
 
1 1
1 4
RAFC
 
Siófok
 
0 1
1 3
Salgotarjani BTC
 
Petofi Vasszecseny
 
4 2
7 2
Sarretudvari
 
Balassagyarmat VSE
 
1 5
1 8
Sárvári
 
Paksi SE
 
0 1
0 3
Senyo Carnifex
 
Kazincbarcika
 
   
   
Szabadkikoto
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 4
1 5
Szabadszallasi
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
0 2
1 3
Szarvasi FC
 
MTE 1904
 
3 1
4 1
Szarvaskend
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 5
0 6
Szekszárd
 
Szeged 2011
 
   
   
Szentlőrinc SE
 
Csepel
 
2 0
3 0
Tállya
 
MTK
 
0 2
0 9
Tatai
 
Putnok VSE
 
1 0
2 7
Tiszafuredi VSE
 
Csornai SE
 
0 3
1 4
Tiszakecske
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 2
2 3
Urkut
 
Ceglédi
 
1 2
2 6
Gardony
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 0
0 3
Menfocsanak
 
Dabas
 
1 0
1 3
Ajka
 
Érdi VSE
 
   
   
Tatabánya
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
1 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Puskás
 
0 1
1 3
Bhayangkara
 
Borneo
 
0 0
2 1
Mitra Kukar
 
Arema
 
0 1
0 3
Esteghlal
 
Zob Ahan
 
1 0
1 1
Benevento
 
Roma
 
0 2
0 4
Atalanta
 
Crotone
 
3 0
5 1
Cagliari
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 1
Genoa
 
Chievo
 
0 0
1 1
Hellas Verona
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
0 0
Juventus
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
1 0
Lazio
 
Napoli
 
1 0
1 4
Milan
 
SPAL
 
1 0
2 0
Udinese
 
Torino
 
0 2
2 3
Livorno
 
Lucchese
 
1 0
3 0
Fermana
 
Sambenedettese
 
1 0
2 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 0
1 0
Gamba Osaka
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 1
2 3
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
2 1
4 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 1
0 2
Parceiro Nagano
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
0 1
Tsukuba University
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 1
0 2
Urawa Reds
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 1
2 4
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 2
2 2
Akzhayik
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
1 0
Aktobe
 
Tobol
 
1 0
1 0
Kairat
 
Ordabasy
 
1 0
5 1
Gwangju
 
Seoul
 
1 3
1 4
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
1 0
1 2
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
0 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Gangwon
 
1 1
5 2
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeju United
 
1 2
2 3
Ulsan
 
Daegu
 
1 0
3 2
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
Rīgas FS
 
1 0
4 1
Riga
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
0 0
1 1
Utenis Utena
 
Žalgiris
 
0 1
1 2
Stumbras
 
Sūduva
 
0 1
1 3
Akademija Pandev
 
Pelister
 
0 0
2 0
Pobeda
 
Rabotnicki
 
2 0
2 4
Shkupi
 
Skopje
 
1 0
1 0
Skendija 79
 
Sileks
 
2 0
5 0
Vardar
 
Renova
 
1 1
2 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Kelantan
 
2 0
3 0
Kedah
 
FELDA United
 
1 2
1 3
Melaka United
 
Perak
 
1 0
3 1
Pahang
 
Sarawak
 
3 0
3 0
Pulau Pinang
 
PBDKT T-Team
 
0 1
0 2
Selangor
 
PKNS
 
1 1
1 2
Capelle
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 3
0 5
Swift
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
0 0
Scheveningen
 
Ajax
 
0 2
1 5
Achilles '29
 
NAC Breda
 
1 2
4 3
AGOVV
 
Willem II
 
0 2
2 4
Ajax Amateurs
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 6
0 6
De Dijk
 
HHC
 
0 1
2 1
Excelsior
 
SC Heerenveen
 
0 2
1 2
Katwijk
 
Ter Leede
 
1 0
4 0
ONS Sneek
 
FC Twente
 
0 2
1 3
Staphorst
 
Koninklijke HFC
 
0 0
2 3
VVSB
 
Telstar
 
1 1
4 1
Feyenoord
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 0
2 0
Vålerenga
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 1
0 3
Górnik Zabrze
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 0
2 2
Korona Kielce
 
Wisła Kraków
 
0 0
0 0
Leixões
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
0 0
1 0
Benfica
 
Sporting Braga
 
1 0
1 1
Arouca
 
Sporting CP II