Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
2 1
4 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Laçi
 
2 0
3 1
Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 0
Partizani Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 0
Encamp
 
Ordino
 
   
1 2
Engordany
 
Sant Julià
 
   
1 3
FC Santa Coloma
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
1 1
Lusitanos
 
Jenlai
 
   
2 0
Lanús
 
Tigre
 
0 0
1 1
Godoy Cruz
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
3 1
Newell's Old Boys
 
San Lorenzo
 
2 1
2 2
Atlético Rafaela
 
Colón
 
0 1
0 2
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
River Plate
 
0 1
2 2
Gandzasar
 
Ararat
 
0 0
1 0
Pyunik
 
Alashkert
 
1 0
2 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Perth Glory
 
1 0
2 1
Zira
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
2 0
Keşlə FK
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 1
3 1
Slutsk
 
Minsk
 
0 0
0 1
Gorodeya
 
Isloch
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Slavia
 
1 0
2 0
Antwerp
 
Tubize
 
0 0
2 0
Lierse
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
0 2
KV Oostende
 
Standard Liège
 
2 0
3 1
Mechelen
 
Gent
 
0 0
2 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Anderlecht
 
2 1
2 1
Sarajevo
 
Celik
 
   
4 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 1
1 1
Cherno More
 
Neftohimik
 
2 0
3 1
Etar
 
CSKA Sofia II
 
1 2
2 2
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 1
1 1
Oborishte
 
Bansko
 
0 1
1 3
Pomorie
 
Sozopol
 
0 0
0 1
Serbian White Eagles
 
Hamilton City
 
   
1 1
Magallanes
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
2 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
3 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
1 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 1
1 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shandong Luneng
 
2 0
4 0
Hangzhou
 
Yanbian Funde
 
1 1
2 2
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
1 0
Shanghai SIPG
 
Hebei CFFC
 
2 0
3 1
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 1
3 2
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 1
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
0 0
Real Cartagena
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
2 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
2 0
Herediano
 
San Carlos
 
1 0
2 1
Municipal Liberia
 
Carmelita
 
1 0
1 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Cartaginés
 
2 0
2 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Limón
 
0 1
1 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 2
Hajduk Split
 
Osijek
 
1 0
1 0
Doxa
 
Apollon
 
0 0
0 1
AEL
 
AE Zakakiou
 
0 0
1 1
Ermis
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 1
1 2
Hradec Králové
 
Karviná
 
0 2
3 4
Jablonec
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
2 1
Dukla Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 1
Vendsyssel
 
Hobro
 
0 3
0 4
FC Helsingør
 
AB
 
0 0
2 1
Fredericia
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
2 0
Fremad Amager
 
Skive
 
2 0
3 0
Nykøbing
 
Næstved
 
1 1
1 2
SønderjyskE
 
Horsens
 
1 0
2 0
Brøndby
 
AaB
 
1 0
2 0
Midtjylland
 
København
 
0 2
1 3
El Nacional
 
Emelec
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
0 1
Mushuc Runa
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 0
0 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Delfin
 
0 0
3 0
El Sharqiya
 
Wadi Degla
 
1 2
1 2
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 0
2 0
Al Ahly
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
2 2
Águila
 
Sonsonate
 
0 0
0 0
Municipal Limeño
 
Alianza
 
0 1
0 2
Birmingham City
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
1 1
Horsham
 
Romford
 
   
1 3
Grays Athletic
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
   
1 1
Kingstonian
 
Lewes
 
   
2 1
Everton
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
2 0
Southampton
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
0 2
Levadia II
 
Vändra
 
0 2
1 3
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tulevik
 
0 1
0 2
Nõmme Kalju II
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
2 2
4 3
Nice
 
Nantes
 
2 0
4 1
Rennes
 
Metz
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
Zugdidi
 
2 0
5 0
Sioni
 
Dila
 
2 0
2 0
Tskhinvali
 
Shukura
 
0 0
0 0
Bochum
 
Heidenheim
 
2 0
2 1
Hannover 96
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 1
3 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Stuttgart
 
0 1
1 3
Hoffenheim
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
1 0
Köln
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
3 0
Nürnberg II
 
Bayern München II
 
1 2
3 3
Hamburger SV II
 
Meppen
 
0 1
1 3
Eichede
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 0
1 1
VfB Oldenburg
 
LSK Hansa
 
1 0
1 0
Weiche Flensburg
 
Germania Egestorf
 
1 0
2 1
Schönberg
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 1
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
2 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 1
1 1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Köln II
 
0 1
1 1
Panathinaikos
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
2 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
1 0
Veria
 
Platanias
 
0 0
0 0
PAOK
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
1 0
Mictlán
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
2 3
Municipal
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
0 0
Malacateco
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
1 0
Carchá
 
Marquense
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 0
2 1
Platense
 
Vida
 
0 0
3 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Real España
 
2 0
3 1
Olimpia
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
1 0
1 0
Budaörs
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
0 1
Soroksár SC
 
Ceglédi
 
   
2 0
Szeol
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
0 1
Várda SE
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
   
1 1
Cigánd SE
 
Vác
 
   
1 1
Békéscsaba
 
MTE 1904
 
   
0 1
Kozarmisleny
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
1 1
Puskás
 
Dorogi
 
   
0 0
Soproni VSE
 
Siófok
 
   
1 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Szeged 2011
 
   
0 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 0
2 0
Atalanta
 
Genoa
 
2 0
3 0
Crotone
 
Chievo
 
1 0
2 0
Empoli
 
Roma
 
0 0
0 0
Lazio
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
2 1
Milan
 
Pescara
 
0 0
1 0
Sampdoria
 
Inter
 
1 0
1 0
Hellas Verona
 
Trapani
 
1 0
2 0
Vicenza
 
Perugia
 
0 3
1 4
JEF United
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
0 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
0 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 1
2 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Gifu
 
2 1
2 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
0 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
1 0
2 0
Machida Zelvia
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 1
0 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Yokohama
 
0 1
0 2
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 0
2 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
Ehime
 
0 0
1 1
Anyang
 
Ansan Mugunghwa
 
2 1
2 3
Bucheon 1995
 
Goyang Zaicro
 
0 0
4 1
Daegu
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 0
1 0
Gangwon
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
1 1
Seoul E.
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
2 0
Jeju United
 
Seoul
 
0 1
0 2
Sangju Sangmu
 
Ulsan
 
1 2
1 2
Suwon
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 1
2 3
Žalgiris
 
Atlantas
 
0 0
2 0
Pelister
 
Treska
 
1 0
1 0
Renova
 
Rabotnicki
 
1 1
1 1
Shkupi
 
Skendija 79
 
0 0
0 0
Sileks
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 0
1 0
Vardar
 
Pobeda
 
0 1
2 1
Sliema Wanderers
 
Mosta
 
1 0
1 1
Birkirkara
 
Hibernians
 
0 0
0 1
Dorados
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 1
1 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Murciélagos
 
1 0
2 1
América
 
Santos Laguna
 
2 1
3 1
Guadalajara
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 1
3 2
Toluca
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
0 1
Milsami
 
Zimbru
 
0 0
1 0
Petrocub
 
Zaria
 
0 0
2 2
Sheriff
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
2 0
3 0
Bratstvo
 
Ibar
 
   
0 1
Čelik
 
Igalo
 
   
3 0
Cetinje
 
Jezero
 
   
0 1
Kom
 
Berane
 
   
2 2
Otrant-Olympic
 
Mornar
 
   
1 0
FC Eindhoven
 
SC Cambuur
 
1 0
2 0
FC Emmen
 
FC Dordrecht
 
0 1
2 1
Fortuna Sittard
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
0 1
0 1
PEC Zwolle
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
1 1
3 1
FC Utrecht
 
NEC
 
1 0
1 1
Feyenoord
 
SC Heerenveen
 
2 1
2 2
ADO Den Haag
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 0
0 1
Aalesund
 
Haugesund
 
1 2
3 3
Bodø / Glimt
 
Viking
 
0 1
0 2
Molde
 
Stabæk
 
2 0
3 0
Odd
 
Sogndal
 
0 1
3 1
Sarpsborg 08
 
Tromsø
 
0 1
2 2
Start
 
Brann
 
0 0
1 2
Strømsgodset
 
Rosenborg
 
0 0
2 0
Vålerenga
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 1
1 1
Bryne
 
Fredrikstad
 
2 0
3 1
KFUM
 
Raufoss
 
0 1
0 3
Kongsvinger
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
1 0
2 3
Kristiansund
 
Sandefjord
 
1 0
3 2
Levanger
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 1
2 2
Ranheim
 
Åsane
 
1 1
1 1
Sandnes Ulf
 
Hødd
 
2 0
5 0
Strømmen
 
Jerv
 
1 0
2 1
Plaza Amador
 
Atlético Veragüense
 
   
1 0
Nacional Asunción
 
Libertad
 
0 1
1 2
Sol de América
 
General Díaz
 
0 1
0 1
Sport Huancayo
 
Universitario
 
1 0
4 0
Real Garcilaso
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Lima
 
Universidad San Martín
 
1 1
1 2
Los Caimanes
 
Cienciano
 
0 0
1 0
Alfredo Salinas
 
Sport Áncash
 
2 1
2 4
Academia Cantolao
 
Alianza Universidad
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Loreto
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
0 0
0 1
Union Huaral
 
Atlético Torino
 
0 1
1 1
Sport Victoria
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
2 1
Willy Serrato
 
Carlos Manucci
 
0 0
1 1
Wigry Suwałki
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
1 0
2 2
Stal Mielec
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
1 0
2 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
0 1
1 3
Arka Gdynia
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
0 1
1 1
Arouca
 
Marítimo
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Ave
 
Vitória SC
 
0 1
0 3
Sporting Braga
 
Belenenses
 
1 0
2 1
União Madeira
 
Benfica II
 
0 0
1 0
Académica
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 0
0 0
Leixões
 
Academico Viseu
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting Covilhã
 
Cova Piedade
 
1 0
1 0
Penafiel
 
Varzim
 
0 1
2 1
Portimonense
 
Vizela
 
0 1
2 1
Santa Clara
 
Desportivo Aves
 
0 0
0 2
Târgu Mureş
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
1 2
1 3
CSM Iaşi
 
FCSB
 
0 1
0 2
Ural
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
1 1
1 4
Arsenal Tula
 
Ufa
 
0 1
0 2
Zenit
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
1 0
1 0
Anzhi
 
Krasnodar
 
0 0
0 0
Crvena Zvezda
 
Rad Beograd
 
0 0
2 1
Metalac GM
 
Spartak Subotica
 
0 0
0 0
Napredak
 
Borac Čačak
 
1 1
3 1
Novi Pazar
 
Bačka Palanka
 
0 0
1 1
Voždovac
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
1 0
1 2
LFK Mladost Lučani
 
Čukarički
 
1 0
2 0
Radnički Niš
 
Vojvodina