Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 0
1 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
ES Sétif
 
0 1
0 2
USM Bel Abbès
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
2 1
3 1
JS Kabylie
 
MC Oran
 
0 1
1 1
Patronato
 
Banfield
 
0 0
2 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 1
0 2
Belgrano
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors
 
Temperley
 
3 0
4 0
Independiente
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán
 
Rosario Central
 
1 0
1 1
Estudiantes
 
Racing Club
 
1 1
2 1
Urartu
 
Shirak
 
1 2
1 2
Newcastle Jets
 
Sydney
 
0 1
0 2
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 0
1 1
Qabala
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
4 1
Şüvəlan
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 1
Naftan
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
1 0
Granit
 
Vitebsk
 
0 2
0 3
Dinamo Minsk
 
Belshina
 
2 1
3 1
Shakhtyor
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
1 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
OH Leuven
 
1 0
2 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
AS Eupen
 
Lokeren
 
1 1
2 2
Genk
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
2 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
2 2
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
2 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Zrinjski
 
   
0 5
Vitez
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
0 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
   
3 1
Athletico PR
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
2 2
Corinthians
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
1 1
Botafogo
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
0 0
Internacional
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 1
1 1
Figueirense
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Santos
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
1 0
Bahia
 
Ceará
 
0 1
3 1
Paysandu
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 1
2 1
Tupi
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
1 0
Guarani
 
Boa
 
0 0
1 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 1
0 1
Beroe
 
Montana
 
1 0
2 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Botev Galabovo
 
1 0
1 1
Levski Karlovo
 
Ludogorets II
 
1 1
2 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
Tsarsko selo
 
1 0
3 0
Spartak Pleven
 
Nesebar
 
2 0
2 0
Deportes Valdivia
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
0 3
Santiago Morning
 
Cobreloa
 
0 1
2 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
2 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Cortuluá
 
2 0
3 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Istra 1961
 
2 0
2 0
Sesvete
 
Imotski
 
   
3 1
Šibenik
 
Novigrad
 
   
3 1
Solin
 
Rudeš
 
   
2 0
Zagreb
 
Lučko
 
   
4 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Karmiotissa
 
2 0
4 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
Aris
 
2 0
3 1
AEK Larnaca
 
APOEL
 
0 0
1 1
Pardubice
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
0 0
Frýdek-Místek
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
1 1
Prostějov
 
Táborsko
 
1 2
2 3
Vlašim
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 0
1 0
Opava
 
Třinec
 
4 0
4 0
Sparta Praha
 
Příbram
 
2 0
4 0
Slovácko
 
Teplice
 
1 1
1 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
1 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Zlín
 
1 0
1 2
Lyngby
 
Randers
 
0 1
0 2
Aucas
 
Fuerza Amarilla
 
2 0
5 0
LDU Quito
 
Universidad Católica
 
2 0
2 2
El Geish
 
Aswan
 
0 0
0 0
El Entag El Harby
 
Petrojet
 
0 0
0 1
Al Nasr Taa'den
 
El Daklyeh
 
2 0
2 2
Dragon
 
Firpo
 
0 0
0 1
Barnsley
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
2 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
5 0
Cardiff City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Derby County
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
2 0
Fulham
 
Huddersfield Town
 
3 0
5 0
Ipswich Town
 
Rotherham United
 
1 1
2 2
Leeds United
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
2 0
Preston North End
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
1 2
Reading
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
2 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Coalville Town
 
   
1 0
AFC Sudbury
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
   
4 0
Ashton United
 
Marine
 
   
0 4
Bamber Bridge
 
Trafford
 
   
0 2
Banbury United
 
Bishop's Cleeve
 
   
0 1
Bedworth United
 
St Neots Town
 
   
2 3
Biggleswade Town
 
Witham Town
 
   
1 0
Billericay Town
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
2 0
Burgess Hill Town
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
   
5 1
Buxton
 
Glossop North End
 
   
2 0
Carlton Town
 
St Ives Town
 
   
1 4
Chalfont St Peter
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
   
3 2
Cheshunt
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
   
1 3
Cirencester Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
1 2
Colwyn Bay
 
Witton Albion
 
   
1 1
Corby Town
 
Stafford Rangers
 
   
0 2
Cray Wanderers
 
Marlow
 
   
4 0
Dorchester Town
 
Barnstaple Town
 
   
3 1
East Grinstead Town
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
2 3
Enfield Town
 
Canvey Island
 
   
3 2
Evesham United
 
Frome Town
 
   
1 1
Faversham Town
 
South Park
 
   
3 4
Fleet Town
 
Winchester City
 
   
1 2
Goole
 
Blyth Spartans
 
   
1 1
Hanwell Town
 
Bury Town
 
   
2 1
Hastings United
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
0 4
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
0 1
Herne Bay
 
Harrow Borough
 
   
2 2
Hythe Town
 
Walton Casuals
 
   
3 2
Ilkeston
 
Barwell
 
   
0 2
Kettering Town
 
Market Drayton Town
 
   
5 1
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Soham Town Rangers
 
   
5 3
Kings Langley
 
Heybridge Swifts
 
   
1 0
Leamington
 
Mickleover Sports
 
   
1 0
Leatherhead
 
Chesham United
 
   
2 3
Leek Town
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
   
2 1
Leiston
 
Hendon
 
   
5 0
Lincoln United
 
Gresley
 
   
4 2
Lowestoft Town
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
   
1 2
Merthyr Town
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
6 1
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
   
2 6
Mossley
 
Farsley Celtic
 
   
1 3
Needham Market
 
Wroxham
 
   
2 0
Ramsbottom United
 
Prescot Cables
 
   
2 1
Redditch United
 
Cambridge City
 
   
3 1
Royston Town
 
Northwood
 
   
2 2
Rushall Olympic
 
Halesowen Town
 
   
1 2
Salisbury
 
Chippenham Town
 
   
2 3
Shaw Lane
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
6 2
Skelmersdale United
 
Kendal Town
 
   
1 3
Slough Town
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
   
4 1
Spennymoor Town
 
Matlock Town
 
   
1 2
Staines Town
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
1 4
Stamford
 
Hednesford Town
 
   
1 4
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Lancaster City
 
   
2 1
Stourbridge
 
King's Lynn Town
 
   
1 2
Stratford Town
 
Grantham Town
 
   
2 2
Taunton Town
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
   
5 0
Tiverton Town
 
Wimborne Town
 
   
0 1
Tonbridge Angels
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
3 3
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Dunstable Town
 
   
2 4
Uxbridge
 
Harlow Town
 
   
0 1
VCD Athletic
 
Ware
 
   
0 3
Waltham Abbey
 
Merstham
 
   
0 5
Warrington Town
 
Nantwich Town
 
   
0 2
Weymouth
 
Wantage Town
 
   
4 0
Whitby Town
 
Workington
 
   
4 3
Worthing
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
3 1
Yate Town
 
North Leigh
 
   
1 6
Oxford United
 
Millwall
 
1 1
1 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Bradford City
 
1 1
2 3
Bolton Wanderers
 
Port Vale
 
3 0
3 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
2 1
Northampton Town
 
Bury
 
1 0
3 2
Rochdale
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Swindon Town
 
4 0
4 1
Sheffield United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 0
2 1
Southend United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
1 1
Walsall
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Newport County
 
0 0
1 3
Barnet
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
3 2
Cambridge United
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
0 1
Carlisle United
 
Crawley Town
 
3 0
3 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Blackpool
 
2 1
2 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
2 1
2 2
Leyton Orient
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 2
0 2
Mansfield Town
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
1 2
Morecambe
 
Exeter City
 
0 3
0 3
Notts County
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Colchester United
 
1 1
2 1
Yeovil Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Barrow
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
4 0
Aldershot Town
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
1 0
Boreham Wood
 
Woking
 
0 1
2 1
Braintree Town
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
0 1
Chester
 
Lincoln City
 
2 2
2 5
Dover Athletic
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 1
1 4
Forest Green Rovers
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 1
Gateshead
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
2 2
Maidstone United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 1
2 1
North Ferriby United
 
Bromley
 
0 0
1 2
Torquay United
 
Southport
 
1 0
1 2
York City
 
Sutton United
 
1 1
2 2
Sunderland
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
1 4
Manchester United
 
Burnley
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
2 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
1 1
Watford
 
Hull City
 
0 0
1 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Manchester City
 
0 2
0 4
Crystal Palace
 
Liverpool
 
2 3
2 4
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Tartu Santos
 
1 0
3 2
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Levadia
 
0 0
0 1
Vaprus
 
Trans
 
0 5
1 7
Flora
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
3 3
Tammeka
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
0 1
Toulouse
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 1
1 2
Bastia
 
Dijon
 
0 0
0 0
Guingamp
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
1 0
Lorient
 
Montpellier
 
2 1
2 2
Nancy
 
Caen
 
2 0
2 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Monaco
 
1 1
1 1
Auxerre
 
Niort
 
0 1
0 4
Clermont
 
Amiens SC
 
0 0
1 0
Sochaux
 
Strasbourg
 
0 1
1 2
Dunkerque
 
Chambly
 
0 0
0 0
Béziers
 
Châteauroux
 
0 1
0 1
Paris
 
Pau
 
0 0
0 1
Chikhura
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
2 1
Guria
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 0
Saburtalo
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
6 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
0 1
Union Berlin
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
0 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
1 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Paderborn
 
2 0
3 0
Hallescher FC
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
1 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 1
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 1
1 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 0
1 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
0 1
Augsburg
 
Bayern München
 
0 2
1 3
Darmstadt 98
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 2
Mainz 05
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
2 0
Werder Bremen
 
Freiburg
 
0 2
1 3
Wolfsburg
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 0
1 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 0
Illertissen
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 1
2 1
Ingolstadt II
 
Bayreuth
 
1 0
1 0
Schalding-Heining
 
Bayern Hof
 
1 1
1 1
Schweinfurt
 
Augsburg II
 
1 1
1 1
Seligenporten
 
Memmingen
 
0 3
2 4
Unterhaching
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
0 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Garching
 
2 0
3 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 1
1 1
Havelse
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 0
4 0
Lupo-Martini
 
VfB Lübeck
 
2 1
2 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 1
0 1
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
1 1
3 3
Energie Cottbus
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
1 2