Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
0 0
1 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
1 1
Flamurtari
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
2 0
2 0
DRB Tadjenanet
 
MC Alger
 
0 1
0 1
CR Belouizdad
 
Olympique Médéa
 
1 1
1 1
USM Alger
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 1
0 2
Temperley
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
0 0
Quilmes
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
River Plate
 
Estudiantes
 
1 0
1 1
Sarmiento
 
Lanús
 
1 1
1 2
Colón
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
1 0
1 0
Racing Club
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
2 1
2 1
San Martín San Juan
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
2 0
2 0
Alashkert
 
Urartu
 
1 1
4 1
Pyunik
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
0 0
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Bengaluru
 
0 0
1 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Newcastle Jets
 
2 0
2 0
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
2 1
Kapaz
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
0 0
Neftçi
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
2 1
Minsk
 
Naftan
 
3 0
4 0
Vitebsk
 
Krumkachy
 
1 0
2 1
BATE
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 1
1 2
Dinamo Brest
 
Granit
 
0 0
1 0
Westerlo
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 1
1 2
AS Eupen
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 1
4 2
Lokeren
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
0 0
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Sarajevo
 
   
0 1
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
Vitez
 
   
0 1
Zrinjski
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
0 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
1 1
Flamengo
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
4 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético GO
 
Goiás
 
1 1
4 2
Ceará
 
Tupi
 
2 0
2 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Joinville
 
1 0
1 2
CRB
 
Náutico
 
0 0
1 0
Avaí
 
Paraná
 
0 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Boa
 
Guarani
 
2 0
3 0
Ludogorets
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
2 1
Puerto Montt
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
0 2
Cobreloa
 
La Serena
 
0 0
0 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 1
1 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Once Caldas
 
0 1
0 1
La Equidad
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Envigado
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportes Tolima
 
2 0
3 0
Leones
 
Bogotá
 
3 1
3 1
Rijeka
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
2 1
Osijek
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
1 0
Novigrad
 
Sesvete
 
   
0 2
Dugopolje
 
Zagreb
 
1 1
3 1
Imotski
 
Gorica
 
   
0 2
Lučko
 
Solin
 
0 1
0 1
AE Zakakiou
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
0 1
Aris
 
Ermis
 
0 0
0 2
AEK Larnaca
 
AEL
 
0 1
2 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
0 0
Třinec
 
Pardubice
 
1 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
České Budějovice
 
0 1
0 1
Vítkovice
 
Vlašim
 
0 2
0 2
Zlín
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
1 0
2 1
Příbram
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 1
3 1
Teplice
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 1
0 1
Slavia Praha
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 1
1 1
Randers
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 1
2 1
Delfin
 
Mushuc Runa
 
2 0
2 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Derby County
 
0 2
2 3
Aston Villa
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
Burton Albion
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
1 1
Newcastle United
 
Cardiff City
 
2 0
2 1
Norwich City
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
2 3
Nottingham Forest
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Preston North End
 
0 2
1 3
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 1
1 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Reading
 
0 2
0 3
Bristol City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 2
0 2
Crawley Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Merstham
 
Oxford United
 
0 2
0 5
Bolton Wanderers
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
1 0
Bradford City
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
1 2
Braintree Town
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
3 0
7 0
Bury
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 0
2 2
Cambridge United
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Scunthorpe United
 
2 0
3 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
1 1
Colchester United
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
1 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
0 0
Dartford
 
Sutton United
 
2 3
3 6
Exeter City
 
Luton Town
 
1 1
1 3
Gillingham
 
Brackley Town
 
2 2
2 2
Lincoln City
 
Altrincham
 
1 0
2 1
Mansfield Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
1 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Spennymoor Town
 
3 1
3 2
Northampton Town
 
Harrow Borough
 
2 0
6 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
2 1
Peterborough United
 
Chesham United
 
1 0
2 1
Port Vale
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 0
Portsmouth
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 1
1 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Barnet
 
2 0
3 0
Stockport County
 
Woking
 
2 2
2 4
Walsall
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
0 1
Westfields
 
Curzon Ashton
 
1 0
1 1
Whitehawk
 
Stourbridge
 
1 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 0
2 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Sunderland
 
1 1
1 2
Burnley
 
Crystal Palace
 
2 0
3 2
Manchester City
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
1 1
West Ham United
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
1 1
Chelsea
 
Everton
 
3 0
5 0
Levadia
 
Flora
 
0 1
2 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Infonet
 
1 0
1 2
Paide
 
Trans
 
0 0
0 0
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 2
0 3
Vaprus
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
0 3
Monaco
 
Nancy
 
2 0
6 0
Angers SCO
 
Lille
 
0 0
1 0
Bordeaux
 
Lorient
 
1 0
2 1
Dijon
 
Guingamp
 
3 1
3 3
Nantes
 
Toulouse
 
0 1
1 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Bastia
 
1 0
2 1
Strasbourg
 
Reims
 
0 1
1 2
Concarneau
 
Chambly
 
0 0
1 1
Dila
 
Saburtalo
 
0 0
0 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Samtredia
 
0 3
1 3
Greuther Fürth
 
Bochum
 
0 0
2 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Union Berlin
 
0 0
1 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
0 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Magdeburg
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
1 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 1
0 2
MSV Duisburg
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 0
Osnabrück
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 1
Paderborn
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 2
0 3
Werder Bremen II
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
3 1
Zwickau
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 0
1 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
3 2
Bayern München
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 1
1 1
Freiburg
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 1
0 3
Hamburger SV
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 3
2 5
Ingolstadt
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
0 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Köln
 
1 0
1 0
Bayreuth
 
Bayern Hof
 
1 0
2 0
Illertissen
 
Bayern München II
 
0 1
0 1
Nürnberg II
 
Augsburg II
 
0 1
1 4
Schweinfurt
 
Schalding-Heining
 
4 0
7 0
Seligenporten
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
2 1
3 1
Unterhaching
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
1 0
4 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Memmingen
 
1 0
1 0
St. Pauli II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Hildesheim
 
Havelse
 
1 0
3 0
Meppen
 
Eichede
 
3 0
5 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 0
0 0
Homburg
 
Teutonia WS
 
0 0
1 3
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
0 0
SV Steinbach
 
Pirmasens
 
0 1
1 1
Ulm
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
1 0
2 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 0
3 1
Bonner SC
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
2 0
3 0
Köln II
 
Verl
 
1 0
2 0
Sprockhövel
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
3 3
Wattenscheid 09
 
Rödinghausen
 
1 1
1 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 1
1 5
PAS Giannina
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
1 2
Levadiakos
 
Xanthi
 
0 1
1 1
AEK Athens
 
Atromitos
 
1 0
2 2
Vida
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 0
0 1
Southern District
 
Yuen Long
 
1 1
1 1
Debrecen
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
0 0
Ferencváros
 
Paksi SE
 
0 1
1 2
Honvéd
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
2 0
MOL Vidi
 
Gyirmót
 
3 0
4 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
MTK
 
1 1
1 1
Újpest
 
Vasas
 
1 0
2 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
0 1
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
1 0
1 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
0 0
Torino
 
Cagliari
 
3 1
5 1
Napoli
 
Lazio
 
0 0
1 1
Cittadella
 
Salernitana
 
1 0
2 0
Latina
 
Bari 1908
 
2 0
2 1
Novara
 
SPAL
 
0 1
0 1
Pisa
 
Perugia
 
0 1
0 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Carpi
 
0 0
0 0
Spezia
 
Hellas Verona
 
1 2
1 4
Trapani
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 1
Bucheon 1995
 
Gangwon
 
0 1
1 2
Incheon United
 
Suwon
 
0 0
1 0
Pohang Steelers
 
Seongnam
 
1 0
1 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Gwangju
 
1 0
1 1
Jelgava
 
Metta / LU
 
0 1
1 2
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Riga
 
   
0 3
Ventspils
 
Rīgas FS
 
1 1
1 1
Liepāja
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
1 0
1 0
Sūduva
 
Žalgiris
 
0 2
1 3
F91 Dudelange
 
UNA Strassen
 
2 0
3 0
Fola Esch
 
Racing
 
1 1
4 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
UT Pétange
 
0 0
0 2
Rumelange
 
Differdange 03
 
0 0
0 0
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
1 0
1 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Vardar
 
0 0
0 1
Pobeda
 
Skendija 79
 
1 1
1 2
Rabotnicki
 
Pelister
 
0 0
0 1
Renova
 
Shkupi
 
0 0
1 0
Treska
 
Sileks
 
0 0
1 1
St. Andrews
 
Gzira United
 
1 0
1 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Hibernians
 
0 1
1 2
Hamrun Spartans
 
Valletta
 
0 1
0 3
Mosta
 
Pembroke Athleta
 
0 3
0 3
Potros UAEM
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 1
2 1
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Celaya
 
1 1
2 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Atlante
 
0 0
0 1
Lobos BUAP
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
1 1
2 1
Tijuana
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 1
0 1
Cruz Azul
 
Pachuca
 
1 1
2 1
Querétaro
 
Toluca
 
0 2
2 3
Dacia
 
Milsami
 
0 1
1 1
Ungheni
 
Sheriff
 
0 1
1 2
Zimbru
 
Academia
 
0 0
2 0
Budućnost
 
Petrovac
 
2 0
5 0
Dečić
 
Jedinstvo
 
2 0
2 1
Iskra
 
Grbalj
 
0 0
0 1
Rudar
 
Lovćen
 
0 0
1 1
Zeta
 
Bokelj
 
0 0
1 0
Sutjeska
 
Mladost
 
   
1 1
ADO Den Haag
 
Willem II
 
0 0
1 0
NEC
 
FC Groningen
 
0 0
1 1
PSV
 
FC Twente
 
0 0
1 1
PEC Zwolle
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 0
0 0
Ards
 
Ballymena United
 
0 2
2 4
Crusaders
 
Coleraine
 
1 0
1 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Cliftonville
 
1 0
1 1
Glenavon
 
Linfield
 
2 0
2 2
Glentoran
 
Portadown
 
0 0
0 0
Sandnes Ulf
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 1
0 2
General Caballero
 
River Plate
 
1 0
1 0
Guaraní
 
Sol de América
 
0 1
4 3
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Willy Serrato
 
1 2
3 2
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Union Huaral
 
0 0
3 0
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
2 1
3 1