Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Encamp
 
Ordino
 
   
0 0
Engordany
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
3 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 3
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 0
Shirak
 
Ulisses
 
   
3 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Brisbane Roar
 
2 3
4 4
Sumqayıt
 
Kapaz
 
1 1
2 3
Rəvan
 
Şüvəlan
 
1 0
1 0
Naftan
 
Gorodeya
 
0 0
0 0
Slutsk
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
1 0
Minsk
 
Belshina
 
1 1
1 1
BATE
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 1
3 3
Cercle Brugge
 
Deinze
 
0 0
1 0
Coxyde
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 4
0 5
Dessel Sport
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 1
0 1
Lierse
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
0 0
Patro Eisden
 
Tubize
 
0 0
0 1
RFC Seraing
 
Excelsior Virton
 
1 0
3 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
2 1
AS Eupen
 
Geel
 
1 0
4 1
KV Oostende
 
Anderlecht
 
3 0
4 2
Genk
 
Gent
 
1 1
1 2
Sarajevo
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
0 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Slavija
 
2 0
4 0
Joinville
 
Brusque
 
1 0
1 1
Criciúma
 
Chapecoense
 
1 1
3 2
Internacional SC
 
Avaí
 
0 0
2 0
Fortaleza
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 1
4 4
Grêmio
 
Juventude
 
1 0
3 1
Goiás
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Paraná
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
1 0
Santos
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
2 2
Batatais
 
Mirassol
 
0 1
0 1
Flamengo SP
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
0 1
Náutico
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
1 2
Salgueiro
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 1
2 1
OFK Pirin
 
Beroe
 
0 0
1 1
Botev Galabovo
 
Ludogorets II
 
1 0
3 1
Pomorie
 
Lovech II
 
0 2
0 4
Coquimbo Unido
 
Barnechea
 
3 1
4 2
Santiago Morning
 
Deportes Temuco
 
2 0
2 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 1
1 3
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Hebei CFFC
 
2 0
2 0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Shandong Luneng
 
2 1
2 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 2
0 4
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 2
0 2
Santa Fe
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 1
0 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
2 0
2 0
La Equidad
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 1
0 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Atlético
 
0 0
1 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Leones
 
1 1
2 1
Llaneros
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 1
1 1
Real San Andres
 
Orsomarso
 
0 0
4 0
Alajuelense
 
Cartaginés
 
2 1
3 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Herediano
 
0 0
0 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
UCR
 
0 0
0 1
Limón
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
1 0
Municipal Liberia
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 1
1 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Carmelita
 
0 1
0 1
Hajduk Split
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
1 2
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
0 0
2 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Segesta Sisak
 
2 2
2 3
AEL
 
Doxa
 
0 0
0 1
Ermis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
1 1
Sigma Olomouc II
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
0 0
Varnsdorf
 
Znojmo
 
0 1
0 6
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Příbram
 
0 0
2 0
Zlín
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 1
2 2
Sparta Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 3
FC Helsingør
 
Fredericia
 
0 1
1 2
HB Køge
 
Skive
 
1 0
1 1
Lyngby
 
Horsens
 
0 0
0 0
Silkeborg
 
Næstved
 
2 0
3 0
Vendsyssel
 
Vestsjaelland
 
   
3 0
SønderjyskE
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 0
3 1
Viborg
 
København
 
1 0
1 1
Brøndby
 
AGF
 
1 1
2 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 1
0 1
ENPPI
 
El Entag El Harby
 
0 0
0 0
Chalatenango
 
Sonsonate
 
0 1
1 2
Juventud Independiente
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 2
3 2
Atletico Marte
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 4
FAS
 
Pasaquina
 
0 0
1 2
Crystal Palace
 
Watford
 
1 0
2 1
Sunderland
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 0
Leicester City
 
Swansea City
 
2 0
4 0
Tulevik
 
K-Järve JK Järve
 
0 1
0 1
Tartu Santos
 
Tallinna Infonet II
 
3 1
5 2
KuPS
 
Lahti
 
1 0
2 0
RoPS
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
0 0
1 0
SJK
 
Ilves
 
0 0
0 2
VPS
 
Inter Turku
 
0 0
0 0
Mariehamn
 
HJK
 
0 0
0 0
GrIFK
 
Oulu
 
1 0
1 0
Haka
 
TPS
 
1 0
2 1
KPV
 
EIF
 
2 0
2 0
KTP
 
JJK
 
1 0
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Nantes
 
0 1
1 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Bastia
 
2 1
3 2
Guingamp
 
Caen
 
0 1
1 1
Montpellier
 
Troyes
 
3 1
4 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Lorient
 
0 0
2 0
Rennes
 
Monaco
 
0 1
1 1
Chikhura
 
Samtredia
 
1 0
1 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 2
1 3
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Sioni
 
0 0
1 0
1860 München
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
1 0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
1 1
4 2
Sandhausen
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
2 0
3 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
1 1
2 1
LSK Hansa
 
Cloppenburg
 
3 0
3 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 0
0 0
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
0 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
1 0
1 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
2 0
Budissa Bautzen
 
Luckenwalde
 
0 0
1 2
Schönberg
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Berlin
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 3
0 5
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 0
1 0
Freiburg II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 2
1 2
Panegialios
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
0 1
Panelefsiniakos
 
Kissamikos
 
0 0
0 0
Thyella Filotas
 
Aris
 
   
0 0
Xelajú
 
Cobán Imperial
 
1 0
1 0
Mictlán
 
Marquense
 
0 0
0 0
Municipal
 
Suchitepéquez
 
2 0
3 2
Universidad San Carlos
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
1 2
Antigua GFC
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 0
4 1
Malacateco
 
Guastatoya
 
1 0
1 0
Real España
 
Vida
 
1 0
1 0
Juticalpa
 
Motagua
 
1 1
4 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Honduras Progreso
 
0 0
3 0
Olimpia
 
Platense
 
3 0
3 0
Biu Chun
 
Southern District
 
0 0
1 1
Yuen Long
 
Wong Tai Sin
 
2 1
4 1
Várda SE
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
   
0 0
Ajka
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
1 2
Mumbai
 
Shivajians
 
3 0
4 0
Shillong Lajong
 
East Bengal
 
0 0
1 0
Siah Jamegan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 1
2 1
Zob Ahan
 
Saba Qom
 
1 0
1 1
Naft Tehran
 
Sepahan
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 0
1 0
Frosinone
 
Palermo
 
0 0
0 2
Atalanta
 
Chievo
 
0 0
1 0
Bologna
 
Genoa
 
1 0
2 0
Sampdoria
 
Lazio
 
1 1
2 1
Torino
 
Sassuolo
 
1 1
1 3
Fiorentina
 
Juventus
 
0 1
1 2
Salernitana
 
Livorno
 
2 1
3 1
Latina
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 1
0 1
Cremonese
 
Pro Patria
 
1 0
2 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
1 2
Lumezzane
 
Pavia
 
3 1
3 2
Mantova
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 0
1 0
Padova
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 1
0 2
Pordenone
 
Cuneo
 
1 1
2 1
Reggiana
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
2 1
Renate
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 0
1 0
Südtirol
 
Alessandria
 
1 1
1 1
Akragas
 
ACR Messina
 
0 2
3 3
Casertana
 
Andria BAT
 
1 0
1 0
Catania
 
Melfi
 
1 0
1 0
Catanzaro
 
Monopoli
 
1 0
1 2
Cosenza
 
Foggia
 
0 0
1 0
Juve Stabia
 
Lupa Castelli Romani
 
1 2
4 2
Lecce
 
Paganese
 
0 0
1 0
Martina Franca
 
Benevento
 
0 1
0 1
Matera
 
Ischia
 
3 0
4 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
0 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 0
2 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
1 1
2 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Tokyo
 
1 0
1 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 1
1 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 1
0 2
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
0 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
0 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
0 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Busan I'Park
 
1 0
2 1
Ansan Mugunghwa
 
Gyeongnam
 
1 0
5 0
Gwangju
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 1
1 1
Sangju Sangmu
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 2
2 2
Ulsan
 
Seoul
 
1 1
1 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 1
0 1
Rīgas FS
 
Liepāja
 
0 0
1 0
Al Hikma
 
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
   
1 2
Safa
 
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
   
1 0
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Fola Esch
 
0 3
0 4
F91 Dudelange
 
Rumelange
 
2 1
4 3
Grevenmacher
 
Differdange 03
 
0 2
0 5
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Wiltz
 
0 0
0 0
UNA Strassen
 
Racing
 
1 1
1 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 1
0 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Victoria Rosport
 
0 0
1 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Shkupi
 
0 0
2 0
Mladost CD
 
Metalurg
 
1 0
2 0
Rabotnicki
 
Sileks
 
1 0
2 0
Turnovo
 
Renova
 
0 0
0 0
Vardar
 
Skendija 79
 
1 0
1 0
Mosta
 
Floriana
 
0 4
2 4
Birkirkara
 
Hibernians
 
1 0
2 1
Necaxa
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
1 1
Celaya
 
Atlante
 
0 0
0 2
Monterrey
 
Querétaro
 
2 0
3 2
Santos Laguna
 
Tigres UANL
 
1 0
2 1
Pachuca
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
1 1
Atlas
 
León
 
1 0
1 1
Dorados
 
Morelia
 
0 0
1 0
Puebla
 
Chiapas
 
1 1
2 1
Dinamo-Auto
 
Academia
 
1 1
3 1
Milsami
 
Petrocub
 
2 1
2 1
Zimbru
 
Saxan
 
1 0
1 0
Grafičar Podgorica
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
0 2
Igalo
 
Cetinje
 
   
1 0
Jezero
 
Brskovo
 
   
0 0
Kom
 
Ibar
 
   
2 0
Radnički
 
Bratstvo
 
   
1 1
Feyenoord
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 0
2 1
Sarpsborg 08
 
Molde
 
2 0
4 0
Aalesund
 
Tromsø
 
2 0
6 0
Odd
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 1
1 3
Rosenborg
 
Viking
 
1 0
4 0
Vålerenga
 
Start
 
1 0
2 0
Sandnes Ulf
 
Fredrikstad
 
3 1
3 1
KFUM
 
Ranheim
 
0 1
3 2
Kongsvinger
 
Jerv
 
3 0
5 0
Kristiansund
 
Raufoss
 
0 0
2 1
Levanger
 
Hødd
 
0 0
2 0
Strømmen
 
Åsane
 
0 0
0 0
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Sandefjord
 
1 0
1 2
Alianza
 
San Francisco
 
   
2 1
Cerro Porteño
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
1 2
River Plate
 
Nacional Asunción
 
1 2
1 3
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Libertad
 
0 1
0 2
César Vallejo
 
Universitario
 
0 0
0 2
Sporting Cristal
 
Ayacucho
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Comercio