Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ASM Oran
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 1
1 3
DRB Tadjenanet
 
MC Oran
 
2 0
2 0
RC Relizane
 
CS Constantine
 
1 2
2 2
USM Blida
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
0 2
USM El Harrach
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
1 0
JSM Skikda
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 0
Gandzasar
 
Alashkert
 
1 0
2 2
Urartu
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
1 1
Ararat
 
Mika
 
0 1
0 4
Khazar Lankaran
 
Qabala
 
0 1
0 1
Neftçi
 
Zira
 
0 0
0 0
Al Riffa
 
East Riffa
 
0 0
0 2
Al Ahli
 
Manama
 
0 0
0 0
Vitebsk
 
Isloch
 
1 0
1 2
Krumkachy
 
Slavia
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
2 0
Club Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
2 0
5 0
Kortrijk
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
4 0
5 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Lokeren
 
2 2
2 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Mechelen
 
3 0
4 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
0 1
Celik
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
2 0
Drina Zvornik
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
0 2
Rudar Prijedor
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
0 1
Travnik
 
Velez
 
   
7 1
Zrinjski
 
Vitez
 
   
1 0
Figueirense
 
Metropolitano
 
1 0
2 0
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Camboriú
 
1 2
3 2
Uniclinic
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
0 2
EC São José
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético GO
 
Anápolis
 
1 0
1 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
URT
 
0 0
2 0
Coritiba
 
PSTC
 
0 0
2 0
Corinthians
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 1
2 2
Santo André
 
Barretos
 
0 0
2 0
Atibaia
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
1 2
Nacional SP
 
Matonense
 
2 0
4 0
Catanduvense
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
1 2
Cherno More
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 2
3 2
Levski Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 0
Bansko
 
Pirin Razlog
 
   
3 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Spartak Pleven
 
2 1
5 1
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Dunav 2010
 
1 4
1 5
Oborishte
 
Vereya
 
0 0
0 0
Sozopol
 
Neftohimik
 
0 1
1 1
Concepcion
 
La Serena
 
1 0
4 0
Copiapó
 
Iberia
 
0 2
1 3
Everton
 
Ñublense
 
1 0
1 0
Puerto Montt
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
2 1
Rangers
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
4 2
Unión San Felipe
 
Cobreloa
 
0 1
0 2
Yanbian Funde
 
Henan Jianye
 
0 1
1 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
1 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
0 0
Envigado
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
2 0
Cortuluá
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
2 0
Junior
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 1
1 1
Valledupar
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
1 1
Tigres
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
0 0
Istra 1961
 
Zagreb
 
0 3
1 4
Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Cibalia
 
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
1 0
3 0
Lučko
 
Imotski
 
1 1
2 4
Šibenik
 
Rudeš
 
1 0
2 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Anorthosis
 
2 0
3 2
Nea Salamis
 
Apollon
 
0 2
0 3
Omonia Nicosia
 
APOEL
 
0 2
0 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Třinec
 
1 0
2 1
FK Pardubice
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
0 0
1 0
Hradec Králové
 
Opava
 
1 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Vlašim
 
0 1
0 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
0 2
Jablonec
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
3 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 1
1 2
Slavia Praha
 
Teplice
 
1 1
2 2
Hobro
 
Esbjerg
 
0 1
2 2
Al Masry
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 0
0 0
El Geish
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
0 1
Dragon
 
UES
 
0 0
2 0
Santa Tecla
 
Águila
 
1 0
2 0
Derby County
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
1 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
2 2
Cardiff City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
2 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
1 3
Fulham
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 2
1 3
Huddersfield Town
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
1 1
Hull City
 
Leeds United
 
2 1
2 2
Middlesbrough
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Brentford
 
1 1
1 4
Queens Park Rangers
 
Reading
 
1 1
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 0
Everton
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
1 2
Sheffield United
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 0
Bradford City
 
Walsall
 
0 0
4 0
Bury
 
Millwall
 
1 2
1 3
Colchester United
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
0 3
Doncaster Rovers
 
Coventry City
 
2 0
2 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Gillingham
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
2 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
0 2
Port Vale
 
Rochdale
 
2 0
4 1
Swindon Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Southend United
 
3 0
4 1
Accrington Stanley
 
York City
 
1 0
3 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Exeter City
 
2 0
3 1
Crawley Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 1
Luton Town
 
Newport County
 
0 0
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Barnet
 
1 1
1 1
Morecambe
 
Stevenage
 
1 2
1 4
Notts County
 
Cambridge United
 
1 1
1 2
Oxford United
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
2 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 3
2 3
Portsmouth
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Yeovil Town
 
Northampton Town
 
1 1
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Southport
 
1 2
1 2
Altrincham
 
Welling United
 
2 0
5 0
Boreham Wood
 
Guiseley
 
1 0
1 0
Eastleigh
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Halifax Town
 
0 0
0 1
Gateshead
 
Bromley
 
2 0
3 1
Grimsby Town
 
Chester
 
0 0
1 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 1
1 1
Lincoln City
 
Woking
 
0 2
2 3
Macclesfield Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
0 1
Torquay United
 
Barrow
 
0 1
2 2
Wrexham
 
Braintree Town
 
2 2
2 3
Manchester City
 
Stoke City
 
2 0
4 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Chelsea
 
1 2
1 4
Aston Villa
 
Southampton
 
1 2
2 4
Liverpool
 
Newcastle United
 
2 0
2 2
Maardu
 
Levadia II
 
2 2
3 4
Tallinna Kalev
 
Flora II
 
0 1
1 1
Trans
 
Infonet
 
0 3
0 3
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 0
1 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Paide
 
0 0
1 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Lille
 
1 0
2 1
Toulouse
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
2 3
Auxerre
 
Dijon
 
1 0
2 0
Dila
 
Sapovnela Terjola
 
1 0
3 1
Dinamo Batumi
 
Shukura
 
2 1
2 2
Merani Martvili
 
Saburtalo
 
1 1
2 5
Tskhinvali
 
Guria
 
0 0
0 0
Zugdidi
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
1 0
1 1
Heidenheim
 
Paderborn
 
1 1
1 1
Nürnberg
 
Union Berlin
 
0 2
6 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
4 0
Hallescher FC
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
1 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
1 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Aalen
 
0 0
2 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Hansa Rostock
 
2 0
2 1
Hertha BSC
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 2
Ingolstadt
 
Hannover 96
 
2 0
2 2
Köln
 
Darmstadt 98
 
2 1
4 1
Stuttgart
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 2
0 3
Wolfsburg
 
Augsburg
 
0 1
0 2
Schalke 04
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
2 0
2 3
Amberg
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
0 1
Bayreuth
 
Unterhaching
 
1 1
3 2
Illertissen
 
1860 München II
 
2 0
3 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Memmingen
 
0 0
0 1
Goslarer SC
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 1
1 2
Schilksee
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 0
0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
3 1
4 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
RB Leipzig II
 
0 2
1 3
Zwickau
 
Babelsberg
 
3 1
4 2
Bahlinger SC
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
2 0
2 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Neckarelz
 
2 0
6 0
Homburg
 
Spielberg
 
1 0
4 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
1 0
Pirmasens
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
0 0
Saarbrücken
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 2
0 3
SV Steinbach
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
1 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Saar Saarbrücken
 
1 0
5 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rödinghausen
 
2 0
3 0
Kray
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
0 0
0 2
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Verl
 
1 0
1 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Velbert
 
1 0
3 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 1
1 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Erndtebrück
 
0 0
1 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
0 0
Acharnaikos
 
Panserraikos
 
1 0
2 1
Chania
 
Zakynthos
 
0 0
1 0
Lamia
 
Trikala
 
0 1
0 1
Larissa
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
2 0
3 0
Victoria
 
Marathón
 
0 2
0 3
Pegasus
 
Kitchee
 
0 2
2 4
Soroksár SC
 
Budaörs
 
   
1 0
Szeged 2011
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
   
0 2
Csákvári TK
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
   
0 1
Gyirmót
 
Vác
 
   
6 0
Soproni VSE
 
Siófok
 
   
1 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
3 1
Debrecen
 
Diósgyőr
 
2 1
3 1
Honvéd
 
Békéscsaba
 
2 1
2 1
MOL Vidi
 
MTK
 
2 0
5 0
Paksi SE
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
2 3
Vasas
 
Puskás
 
1 0
1 0
Ferencváros
 
Újpest
 
1 2
2 2
Mohun Bagan
 
Bengaluru
 
4 0
5 0
Salgaocar
 
Sporting Goa
 
0 2
0 3
Inter
 
Udinese
 
1 1
3 1
Bari 1908
 
Modena
 
0 0
1 1
Cagliari
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 1
1 1
Crotone
 
Como
 
2 0
2 0
Pescara
 
Brescia
 
0 1
2 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Avellino
 
0 0
1 1
Ternana
 
Ascoli
 
0 1
1 3
Trapani
 
Cesena
 
1 0
2 1
Vicenza
 
Spezia
 
0 2
0 3
Lucchese
 
Tuttocuoio
 
2 0
2 0
Lupa Roma
 
Ancona 1905
 
0 0
1 0
Maceratese
 
Pisa
 
0 0
0 0
Pistoiese
 
Teramo
 
2 1
2 1
Pontedera
 
Carrarese
 
0 2
1 3
Prato
 
Santarcangelo
 
1 2
3 3
Rimini
 
L'Aquila
 
0 0
0 0
Robur Siena
 
Savona
 
0 0
0 0
SPAL
 
Arezzo
 
1 0
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
1 0
Machida Zelvia
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
1 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
JEF United
 
3 1
4 2
Tokyo Verdy
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 1
0 3
Ehime
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 0
1 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 0
1 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
0 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Gifu
 
0 2
1 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
2 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
0 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Asalah
 
   
2 1
Kfarsoum
 
Al Sareeh
 
   
1 1
Okzhetpes
 
Ordabasy
 
2 0
2 0
Tobol
 
Zhetysu
 
2 0
2 2
Taraz
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
0 0
Akzhayik
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 1
0 1
Irtysh
 
Astana
 
1 2
2 2
Kairat
 
Aktobe
 
2 0
3 0
Chungju
 
Anyang
 
0 0
1 0
Bucheon 1995
 
Daegu
 
0 0
0 0
Seoul E.
 
Goyang Zaicro
 
1 1
1 1
Jeju United
 
Seongnam