Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
0 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
CR Belouizdad
 
USM Blida
 
0 1
1 1
Penya Encarnada
 
Encamp
 
   
3 0
Austria Klagenfurt
 
LASK Linz
 
0 1
0 5
Austria Lustenau
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
1 1
1 1
Austria Salzburg
 
Liefering
 
0 0
0 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 2
4 2
Wacker Innsbruck
 
St. Pölten
 
0 1
0 2
Belshina
 
BATE
 
0 1
2 3
Dinamo Minsk
 
Slutsk
 
0 0
1 1
Shakhtyor
 
Naftan
 
0 0
2 0
Neman Grodno
 
Minsk
 
0 1
0 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
1 2
Vitez
 
Celik
 
1 0
1 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
0 0
ASA
 
Gênus
 
1 1
2 1
Botafogo
 
Coruripe
 
0 1
1 1
Juventude
 
Tocantinópolis
 
0 0
2 0
Santos
 
Santos AP
 
1 0
3 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
2 2
Ludogorets
 
Montana
 
2 1
2 1
Neftohimik
 
Pomorie
 
0 1
1 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
2 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 1
2 3
Shanghai SIPG
 
Yanbian Funde
 
3 0
3 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 2
1 2
Inter Zaprešić
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
2 1
3 1
Znojmo
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 1
2 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
1 1
AGF
 
Viborg
 
0 1
1 2
Birmingham City
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 1
2 2
Flora
 
Vaprus
 
3 0
6 0
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Trans
 
0 1
0 1
Tammeka
 
Levadia
 
1 2
1 4
Ilves
 
Mariehamn
 
0 1
0 1
PK-35 Vantaa
 
SJK
 
0 0
0 0
PS Kemi
 
HJK
 
1 0
1 0
Jaro
 
TPS
 
1 0
1 1
Jazz
 
Haka
 
1 0
1 2
JJK
 
EIF
 
1 0
3 0
KPV
 
GrIFK
 
3 0
3 0
KTP
 
Oulu
 
1 0
1 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Rennes
 
0 0
4 0
Brest
 
Evian TG
 
0 1
0 2
Créteil
 
Ajaccio
 
2 1
2 2
Laval
 
Clermont
 
1 0
1 1
Le Havre
 
Nîmes
 
2 0
3 1
Lens
 
Paris
 
0 1
0 1
Red Star
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
1 0
Sochaux
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
2 3
Tours
 
Niort
 
1 0
1 2
Avranches
 
Strasbourg
 
0 0
0 0
Boulogne
 
Béziers
 
0 0
0 0
CA Bastia
 
Amiens SC
 
1 0
1 1
Chambly
 
Les Herbiers
 
1 0
4 0
Colmar
 
Sedan
 
2 0
4 0
Consolat Marseille
 
Dunkerque
 
0 0
0 0
Épinal
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
0 1
0 1
Lucon
 
Belfort
 
1 0
1 1
Châteauroux
 
Orléans
 
0 0
0 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 1
1 4
MSV Duisburg
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
2 1
Paderborn
 
Freiburg
 
0 0
1 2
RB Leipzig
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
1 1
St. Pauli
 
1860 München
 
0 1
0 2
Union Berlin
 
Bochum
 
0 0
1 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 1
0 3
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
0 2
Augsburg
 
Köln
 
0 0
0 0
Schalding-Heining
 
Schweinfurt
 
1 1
2 1
Bayern München II
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
1 0
Buchbach
 
Illertissen
 
0 0
1 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Augsburg II
 
2 0
2 1
Memmingen
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 1
4 2
Drochtersen / Assel
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 1
0 1
Auerbach
 
Zwickau
 
2 0
2 2
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 1
1 1
Babelsberg
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 0
1 0
Luckenwalde
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 0
2 0
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
2 1
2 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
0 1
Hoffenheim II
 
TSV Steinbach
 
0 1
0 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 0
2 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
2 0
3 2
Soproni VSE
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
0 0
KFG
 
Ægir
 
   
2 0
Modena
 
Crotone
 
1 1
1 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 1
0 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
1 0
Urawa Reds
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 1
4 1
Tokyo
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
0 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 1
1 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
1 3
Consadole Sapporo
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
1 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Machida Zelvia
 
2 1
2 2
Gifu
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
1 0
1 2
Cerezo Osaka
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
0 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
JEF United
 
1 0
1 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
1 1
4 1
Ehime
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
0 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 2
2 2
Al Ahli
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
   
0 2
Al Qadsia
 
Al Jahra
 
1 0
1 2
Al Ansar
 
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
   
2 1
Qormi
 
St. Andrews
 
2 3
2 4
Sliema Wanderers
 
Naxxar Lions
 
1 1
4 2
Balzan
 
Birkirkara
 
0 0
1 1
Floriana
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 1
2 3
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
1 1
1 1
Dacia
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
3 1
4 1
Zimbru
 
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
0 0
1 0
Sheriff
 
Zaria
 
1 0
3 0
Achilles '29
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 2
1 3
Almere City
 
Jong PSV
 
3 0
7 0
FC Emmen
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
1 0
1 2
Go Ahead Eagles
 
NAC Breda
 
2 0
4 1
Jong Ajax
 
FC Den Bosch
 
1 1
3 1
RKC Waalwijk
 
MVV Maastricht
 
1 2
1 3
Sparta Rotterdam
 
FC Dordrecht
 
1 2
2 3
Telstar
 
Helmond Sport
 
0 0
1 0
TOP Oss
 
FC Volendam
 
1 0
1 2
Nacional Asunción
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
0 0
0 1
Universitario
 
Universidad San Martín
 
1 0
2 0
Katowice
 
Bytovia Bytów
 
0 1
0 2
Wigry Suwałki
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 0
0 0
Wisła Płock
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 0
0 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
1 0
2 1
Ruch Chorzów
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 1
0 1
Benfica
 
Vitória SC
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Braga
 
Vitória FC
 
1 1
3 2
Shelbourne
 
Athlone Town
 
2 1
2 1
Drogheda United
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
1 0
1 0
Bohemians
 
Dundalk
 
0 1
0 2
Cork City
 
St Patrick's
 
1 0
1 0
Derry City
 
Sligo Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Galway United
 
Longford Town
 
2 0
2 2
Shamrock Rovers
 
Bray Wanderers
 
0 0
2 0
Wexford Youths
 
Finn Harps
 
0 1
1 1
Botoşani
 
Voluntari
 
2 1
4 2
Dinamo Moskva
 
Amkar Perm'
 
0 0
0 0
Al Hilal
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
1 0
2 2
Home United
 
Hougang United
 
2 1
3 2
Zavrč
 
Gorica
 
1 0
1 1
Maritzburg United
 
SuperSport United
 
1 0
1 2
Cerro Porteño
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 1
1 2
São Paulo
 
Toluca
 
2 0
4 0
Sporting Gijón
 
SD Eibar
 
1 0
2 0
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
   
1 3
Al Nsoor
 
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
   
1 0
Oskarshamns AIK
 
Husqvarna
 
1 1
2 2
Qviding FIF
 
Utsikten
 
0 1
0 1
Şanlıurfaspor
 
Altınordu
 
2 0
2 1
Rizespor
 
Mersin İdman yurdu
 
1 0
2 0
Bursaspor
 
Galatasaray
 
1 0
1 1
Dynamo Kyiv II
 
Zirka
 
0 0
0 1
Desna
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
0 1
0 2
Mykolaiv
 
Hirnyk
 
0 1
0 3
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
Mariupol
 
1 0
1 0
Ternopil'
 
Hirnyk-Sport
 
0 1
1 1
Sumy
 
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
 
0 1
0 1
Volyn
 
Oleksandria
 
0 0
0 0
Al Sharjah
 
Al Wahda
 
0 1
1 1
Al Dhafra
 
Al Shabab
 
0 0
0 0
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Bani Yas
 
1 1
2 2
Danubio
 
Rentistas
 
1 1
1 2
El Tanque Sisley
 
Juventud
 
0 0
0 2
New York RB
 
Dallas
 
1 0
4 0
Bunyodkor
 
Pakhtakor
 
0 0
3 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.