Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
2 1
3 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
2 0
4 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
2 0
3 0
CS Constantine
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
0 0
1 0
JS Kabylie
 
RC Arbaâ
 
1 0
2 1
MO Béjaïa
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
0 0
RC Relizane
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
1 0
USM Alger
 
ASM Oran
 
0 0
3 0
Alashkert
 
Urartu
 
1 0
2 1
Mika
 
Shirak
 
1 3
1 4
Pyunik
 
Ararat
 
0 0
0 0
Ulisses
 
Gandzasar
 
   
0 3
Kapaz
 
Rəvan
 
1 1
3 2
Şüvəlan
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 0
1 0
Isloch
 
Dinamo Brest
 
2 3
2 4
Slavia
 
Vitebsk
 
0 3
0 4
Granit
 
Gorodeya
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Krumkachy
 
1 0
3 0
Antwerp
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
0 0
Deinze
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
1 0
2 1
Excelsior Virton
 
Lierse
 
2 0
2 3
Heist
 
RFC Seraing
 
1 1
2 2
Lommel United
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
0 2
SV Roeselare
 
Coxyde
 
0 1
4 1
Tubize
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 0
1 2
White Star Bruxelles
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 0
3 0
Mechelen
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 1
1 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Lokeren
 
1 2
2 2
Kortrijk
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
1 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
1 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 1
2 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Travnik
 
1 0
2 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
2 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Drina Zvornik
 
0 0
0 2
Velez
 
Sarajevo
 
0 3
0 3
Borac Banja Luka
 
Slavija
 
1 0
2 1
Paysandu
 
Independente PA
 
0 0
2 0
Londrina
 
PSTC
 
1 1
3 2
Barretos
 
Santo André
 
0 0
0 0
Beroe
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
1 1
Ludogorets II
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
   
2 1
Iberia
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
1 0
Rangers
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
0 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 1
0 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
1 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
2 1
Henan Jianye
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
1 0
La Equidad
 
Once Caldas
 
1 1
3 2
Envigado
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
2 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Tigres
 
0 0
0 0
Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 3
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
1 0
Dugopolje
 
Cibalia
 
1 1
1 2
Rudeš
 
Gorica
 
1 0
4 0
Segesta Sisak
 
Imotski
 
1 1
3 1
Zadar
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 1
1 2
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 1
0 2
Karviná
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
1 0
2 0
Vlašim
 
FK Pardubice
 
1 1
2 1
Opava
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
2 1
Příbram
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
2 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Jablonec
 
1 1
2 1
Slovácko
 
Zlín
 
0 0
1 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
4 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 0
2 0
Hobro
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 2
1 2
Bolton Wanderers
 
Hull City
 
0 0
1 0
Brentford
 
Fulham
 
3 0
3 0
Bristol City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 0
4 0
Ipswich Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
3 2
Leeds United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Reading
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 2
Rotherham United
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
3 0
Blackpool
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 4
Barnsley
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
2 2
Burton Albion
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
2 1
Chesterfield
 
Bury
 
2 0
3 0
Coventry City
 
Sheffield United
 
2 0
3 1
Millwall
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 0
3 0
Rochdale
 
Swindon Town
 
1 2
2 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
3 4
Southend United
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
0 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 1
3 1
Barnet
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
3 4
Cambridge United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
2 2
Carlisle United
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
0 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
3 0
Exeter City
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 2
Leyton Orient
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Newport County
 
Notts County
 
0 1
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Luton Town
 
2 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 1
York City
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 1
1 4
Barrow
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
2 0
Braintree Town
 
Altrincham
 
2 0
3 0
Bromley
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
1 3
Cheltenham Town
 
Lincoln City
 
1 1
3 1
Chester
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
4 2
Dover Athletic
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Guiseley
 
Torquay United
 
3 0
4 3
Halifax Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
1 1
Southport
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 2
3 4
Tranmere Rovers
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
1 0
Welling United
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 2
0 3
Woking
 
Eastleigh
 
2 0
2 1
Everton
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 1
2 1
Newcastle United
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
1 0
Stoke City
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 1
Watford
 
Aston Villa
 
1 1
3 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
West Ham United
 
0 2
0 3
Arsenal
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 0
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
1 2
Levadia II
 
Maardu
 
0 1
1 3
Paide
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
1 1
Infonet
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
0 0
Klubi-04
 
Åland
 
2 1
5 1
Nantes
 
Nice
 
0 0
1 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 0
Caen
 
Bastia
 
0 0
0 0
Lorient
 
Lille
 
0 0
0 1
Monaco
 
Guingamp
 
2 0
3 2
Reims
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
2 3
Troyes
 
Bordeaux
 
0 2
2 4
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
2 0
2 1
Guria
 
Chikhura
 
1 3
1 3
Merani Martvili
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 1
1 1
Samtredia
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 1
2 1
Sapovnela Terjola
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
1 0
2 1
Shukura
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
1 3
2 3
Sioni
 
Tskhinvali
 
0 0
1 3
Zugdidi
 
Saburtalo
 
0 0
0 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Dila
 
   
0 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
3 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Heidenheim
 
0 1
0 2
Aalen
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 2
3 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
1 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 0
1 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
2 1
3 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
1 0
Magdeburg
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
2 0
4 0
Osnabrück
 
Werder Bremen II
 
3 0
3 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
1 0
Bayern München
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Wolfsburg
 
2 0
5 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
1 2
Hannover 96
 
Schalke 04
 
1 2
1 3
Hoffenheim
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 1
2 1
Mainz 05
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
0 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hertha BSC
 
2 1
2 1
Rain / Lech
 
Amberg
 
0 1
1 1
Unterhaching
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 1
1 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Schilksee
 
5 0
7 0
Cloppenburg
 
Goslarer SC
 
1 1
1 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 1
1 1
Meppen
 
St. Pauli II
 
2 0
5 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 0
0 0
Neustrelitz
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
1 0
RB Leipzig II
 
Schönberg
 
1 0
2 1
Astoria Walldorf
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
0 2
Bahlinger SC
 
Homburg
 
1 3
1 3
Eintracht Trier
 
Freiburg II
 
0 2
1 2
Elversberg
 
Spielberg
 
2 0
3 0
Neckarelz
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 1
0 3
Saar Saarbrücken
 
Pirmasens
 
0 2
0 7
Schalke 04 II
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
1 1
2 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
1 0
Velbert
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 1
1 2
Comunicaciones
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
1 0
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Várda SE
 
0 3
0 4
Budaörs
 
Ajka
 
0 0
0 0
Vác
 
Szeged 2011
 
   
3 2
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Gyirmót
 
   
1 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Soroksár SC
 
   
0 1
Siófok
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
1 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
0 3
Békéscsaba
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 0
MTK
 
Vasas
 
0 0
0 2
Puskás
 
Honvéd
 
2 0
2 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
0 1
Újpest
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 3
Diósgyőr
 
Paksi SE
 
0 1
0 2
Ýmir
 
Örninn
 
   
0 4
Kría
 
Horhur I.
 
   
2 0
Dalvík / Reynir
 
Tindastóll
 
   
0 2
GG
 
KFS
 
   
1 2
Höttur
 
Einherji
 
   
2 0
Hvíti riddarinn
 
Gnupverjar
 
   
6 2
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
Sindri
 
   
1 3
Stokkseyri
 
Skallagrímur
 
   
1 6
Thróttur Vogar
 
Stál-úlfur
 
   
2 1
Vídir
 
ÍH
 
   
1 0
Völsungur
 
Nokkvi
 
   
1 0
Kóngarnir
 
KFR
 
   
0 2
Augnablik
 
Árborg
 
   
2 0
Kári
 
Njardvík
 
   
1 2
Magni
 
Hamrarnir
 
   
15 0
Vængir Jupiters
 
Mídas
 
   
1 0
Foolad
 
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
0 0
3 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 3
1 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
2 1
3 3
Udinese
 
Torino
 
0 2
1 5
Chievo
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
0 0
Ascoli
 
Salernitana
 
2 1
2 2
Brescia
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 1
Cagliari
 
Livorno
 
1 0
2 2
Latina
 
Spezia
 
0 0
0 0
Perugia
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
0 0
Trapani
 
Novara
 
0 0
0 0
Virtus Entella
 
Pescara
 
0 0
0 0
Virtus Lanciano
 
Avellino
 
1 2
1 2
AlbinoLeffe
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
1 2
Alessandria
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
0 1
Cittadella
 
Cremonese
 
2 1
3 3
Cuneo
 
Renate
 
0 0
0 0
Giana Erminio
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 1
1 1
Pavia
 
Pordenone
 
0 1
0 1
Pro Patria
 
Mantova
 
0 2
0 3
Pro Piacenza
 
Südtirol
 
1 0
2 0
ACR Messina
 
Casertana
 
0 1
1 1
Andria BAT
 
Cosenza
 
1 1
3 3
Benevento
 
Lecce
 
2 0
3 0
Foggia
 
Martina Franca
 
2 0
4 0
Ischia
 
Catanzaro
 
0 1
0 1
Lupa Castelli Romani
 
Matera
 
2 0
2 2
Melfi
 
Akragas
 
2 0
2 2
Monopoli
 
Juve Stabia
 
2 0
4 0
Paganese
 
Catania
 
0 0
0 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 1
0 2
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
2 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
0 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 1
2 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
0 1
Al Buqa'a
 
Al Faysali
 
   
1 0
Al Sareeh
 
Al Hussein
 
   
1 2
Al Wihdat
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
1 3
Kfarsoum
 
That Ras
 
   
0 3
Gyeongnam
 
Bucheon 1995
 
0 0
0 2
Anyang
 
Gangwon
 
0 1
0 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeju United