Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Crucero del Norte
 
Lanús
 
1 2
1 3
Rosario Central
 
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
0 0
1 0
Colón
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
0 1
Huracán
 
Independiente
 
0 0
1 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 0
1 0
Temperley
 
Belgrano
 
1 1
2 1
Sol de América
 
Mitre de Salta
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Patria
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Villa Krause
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 0
1 0
Dessel Sport
 
AS Eupen
 
1 1
2 2
Heist
 
Deinze
 
0 0
1 1
Patro Eisden
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
1 1
Tubize
 
Excelsior Virton
 
1 1
1 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
2 0
São Paulo
 
Internacional
 
0 0
2 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 2
1 2
Macaé
 
Luverdense
 
1 1
1 3
Paraná
 
Bahia
 
1 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 2
Guaratinguetá
 
Londrina
 
2 1
2 1
Madureira
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 0
América RN
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
Comercial MS
 
Rio Branco ES
 
0 0
0 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Villa Nova
 
3 0
5 0
CRAC
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
0 0
Goianésia
 
Central
 
1 1
1 2
Imperatriz
 
Palmas
 
0 0
0 1
Coruripe
 
Globo
 
2 0
3 0
SC Scarborough
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
3 1
Toronto Croatia
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
5 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
La Equidad
 
1 1
1 2
Envigado
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
1 0
Bogotá
 
Atlético
 
1 0
2 1
Real San Andres
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
2 1
2 3
Valledupar
 
Tigres
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Dugopolje
 
1 0
1 0
Gorica
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
0 0
Imotski
 
Zadar
 
1 2
4 2
Lučko
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
0 0
Rudeš
 
Sesvete
 
1 1
1 1
Segesta Sisak
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
0 2
Baník Sokolov
 
České Budějovice
 
2 1
3 3
Třinec
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
0 1
3 3
Karviná
 
Opava
 
2 0
3 0
Táborsko
 
FK Pardubice
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Quito
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 1
0 3
LDU Loja
 
Independiente del Valle
 
1 1
3 2
Guayaquil City
 
Mushuc Runa
 
1 1
2 2
Southend United
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
2 1
Barnsley
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
1 2
Chesterfield
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
2 3
Crewe Alexandra
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
1 3
Fleetwood Town
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
1 1
Gillingham
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
1 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
0 1
Walsall
 
Bury
 
0 1
0 1
Newport County
 
York City
 
0 1
0 3
Carlisle United
 
Barnet
 
2 2
3 2
Cambridge United
 
Luton Town
 
1 1
1 3
Exeter City
 
Leyton Orient
 
2 0
4 0
Mansfield Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 1
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 2
1 2
Portsmouth
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 0
Stevenage
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
2 0
2 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 1
2 1
Yeovil Town
 
Morecambe
 
2 0
2 4
Welling United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Halifax Town
 
2 0
3 2
Altrincham
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
2 1
Barrow
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
1 0
Boreham Wood
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 1
1 3
Bromley
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
3 0
Chester
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
1 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Braintree Town
 
0 1
0 1
Lincoln City
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Woking
 
1 0
2 1
Southport
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Torquay United
 
Guiseley
 
1 1
1 1
Vändra
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
   
0 0
Estonia
 
Lithuania
 
0 0
1 0
Luxembourg
 
Macedonia FYR
 
0 0
1 0
Russia
 
Sweden
 
1 0
1 0
San Marino
 
England
 
0 2
0 6
Ukraine
 
Belarus
 
3 0
3 1
Austria
 
Moldova
 
0 0
1 0
Montenegro
 
Liechtenstein
 
1 0
2 0
Spain
 
Slovakia
 
2 0
2 0
Switzerland
 
Slovenia
 
0 1
3 2
Honka
 
Gnistan
 
1 1
2 1
PKKU
 
JäPS
 
0 0
0 1
TPV
 
KäPa
 
2 1
3 1
Atlantis
 
Vaajakoski
 
0 0
1 1
MaPS
 
MuSa
 
0 1
0 2
JBK
 
TP-47
 
0 0
1 0
OPS
 
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
0 2
0 3
Jazz
 
Oulu
 
0 0
0 0
TPS
 
PS Kemi
 
0 0
1 1
VIFK
 
MP
 
0 0
1 0
Chambly
 
Consolat Marseille
 
1 0
1 2
Colmar
 
Lucon
 
0 0
0 1
Sedan
 
Strasbourg
 
0 0
0 0
Les Herbiers
 
Belfort
 
0 1
1 1
Béziers
 
Dunkerque
 
0 0
1 0
Épinal
 
Avranches
 
0 2
1 3
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
CA Bastia
 
0 0
0 0
Orléans
 
Amiens SC
 
0 0
2 2
Energie Cottbus
 
Aalen
 
0 3
0 4
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
0 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 1
1 2
Preußen Münster
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
3 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
3 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Illertissen
 
Augsburg II
 
1 0
2 0
Schalding-Heining
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 2
0 3
Unterhaching
 
Amberg
 
0 0
1 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 1
1 2
Rain / Lech
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
2 0
2 0
Wolfsburg II
 
Havelse
 
6 1
6 1
Goslarer SC
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
2 0
4 1
Astoria Walldorf
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
0 1
Bahlinger SC
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 1
0 3
Hessen Kassel
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
0 1
Homburg
 
Neckarelz
 
1 0
1 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
0 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Spielberg
 
0 1
2 1
SV Steinbach
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 0
2 2
Freiburg II
 
Pirmasens
 
0 1
0 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Velbert
 
1 0
2 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
1 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Köln II
 
2 1
2 3
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Kray
 
1 0
1 3
Verl
 
Erndtebrück
 
0 0
2 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
1 0
2 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Platense
 
3 2
4 3
BI / Bolungarvik
 
Fjardabyggd
 
2 0
2 2
Selfoss
 
Grótta
 
1 0
2 0
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
KA
 
0 0
0 0
Grindavík
 
Thór
 
0 0
1 2
Cesena
 
Brescia
 
2 0
2 0
Paganese
 
Foggia
 
1 0
2 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Yokohama
 
   
1 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Hiroshima University
 
   
7 0
Ventforet Kofu
 
Juntendo Uinversity
 
   
3 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
   
2 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
   
0 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
   
2 1
Osaka
 
Ehime
 
   
2 2
Shonan Bellmare
 
Toin University
 
   
4 3
Tokushima Vortis
 
Gifu II
 
   
1 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Matsue City
 
   
3 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
   
3 1
Oita Trinita
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
   
3 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Verspah Oita
 
   
4 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
2 0
2 1
Ballinamallard United
 
Linfield
 
0 0
0 1
Carrick Rangers
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
0 1
1 2
Cliftonville
 
Crusaders
 
0 1
0 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Coleraine
 
0 2
0 3
Glentoran
 
Ballymena United
 
1 2
1 3
Árabe Unido
 
Chorrillo
 
   
2 1
Plaza Amador
 
Alianza
 
   
2 1
San Francisco
 
Chepo
 
   
1 0
Sol de América
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
2 0
3 0
Bełchatów
 
Katowice
 
1 0
1 2
Kluczbork
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
1 0
1 1
Bytovia Bytów
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
0 1
1 4
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Wisła Płock
 
1 0
1 3
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
1 0
2 0
Freamunde
 
Gil Vicente
 
2 0
3 0
Angrense
 
AAC Secção de Futebol
 
   
2 1
Athlone Town
 
UCD
 
0 1
2 2
Shelbourne
 
Cabinteely
 
0 0
0 0
Finn Harps
 
Waterford United
 
0 0
0 0
Wexford Youths
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
1 1
2 1
Shamrock Rovers
 
Bohemians
 
0 1
1 1
Derry City
 
Drogheda United
 
0 1
0 2
Bray Wanderers
 
Cork City
 
0 0
0 0
Limerick
 
St Patrick's
 
2 0
3 1
Dundalk
 
Sligo Rovers
 
1 0
2 2
Galway United
 
Longford Town
 
1 0
4 2
Braşov
 
Caransebes
 
0 0
0 1
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
Sportul Snagov
 
2 1
3 2
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Unirea Tărlungeni
 
1 1
2 1
Olimpia Satu Mare
 
Bihor Oradea
 
0 1
2 1
Şoimii Pâncota
 
FCM Baia Mare
 
0 1
1 4
Universitatea Cluj
 
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
 
0 1
0 1
Berceni
 
Academica Clinceni
 
0 1
1 1
Foresta Suceava
 
Bucovina Pojorata
 
1 0
2 1
Otelul
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
0 1
0 1
SC Bacău
 
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
0 0
0 1
Dumbarton
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 0
0 2
Livingston
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 1
2 4
Queen of the South
 
St. Mirren
 
0 2
0 2
Rangers
 
Raith Rovers
 
2 0
5 0
Airdrieonians
 
Cowdenbeath
 
1 1
3 2
Forfar Athletic
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 2
0 4
Peterhead
 
Albion Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Stranraer
 
Brechin City
 
0 0
1 0
Annan Athletic
 
East Fife
 
1 0
2 0
Arbroath
 
Clyde
 
0 1
0 1
Berwick Rangers
 
Queen's Park
 
1 0
1 0
East Stirlingshire
 
Stirling Albion
 
1 2
2 3
Montrose
 
Elgin City
 
1 0
2 0
Civil Service Strollers
 
Kelty Hearts
 
   
0 4
Cove Rangers
 
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
 
   
7 2
Hermes
 
Auchinleck Talbot
 
   
0 4
Lothian Hutchison
 
Girvan
 
   
2 2
Wigtown & Bladnoch
 
Hawick Royal Albert
 
   
2 3
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
Girona
 
0 0
1 0
Huesca
 
Tenerife
 
1 1
1 1
Mirandés
 
Lugo
 
0 1
1 1
Numancia
 
Elche
 
0 0
0 0
Kristianstads W
 
Hammarby
 
1 0
1 0
Rosengård
 
KIF Orebro W
 
1 1
2 1
Piteå
 
Forward
 
3 1
4 4
Carlstad United
 
Umeå
 
1 2
1 3
Akropolis
 
Dalkurd
 
0 0
0 1
Eskilsminne
 
Kristianstad
 
0 2
0 2
Öster
 
Qviding FIF
 
2 0
4 0
Hirnyk
 
Ternopil'
 
0 0
1 1
Hirnyk-Sport
 
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
 
0 0
0 1
Obolon'-Brovar
 
Sumy
 
1 1
4 2
Poltava
 
Avanhard
 
0 1
0 1
Zirka
 
Mykolaiv
 
0 0
2 1
Liverpool
 
Cerro
 
0 0
1 0
Wanderers
 
River Plate
 
1 1
5 1
Peñarol
 
Fénix
 
0 0
2 1
New England
 
Orlando City
 
1 0
3 0
HT
FT
Indy Eleven
 
Jacksonville Armada
 
1 0
3 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
NY Cosmos
 
1 0
2 0
Carmarthen Town
 
Bala Town
 
0 0
0 0
Connah's Quay
 
Haverfordwest County
 
2 0
2 1
Rhyl
 
The New Saints
 
0 0
0 0
Argentina
 
Bolivia
 
3 0
7 0
Panama
 
Uruguay
 
0 0
0 1
Mexico
 
Trinidad and Tobago
 
1 2
3 3
Brazil
 
Costa Rica
 
1 0
1 0
Chile
 
Paraguay
 
1 0
3 2
Antigua and Barbuda
 
Guatemala
 
0 0
1 0
Jamaica
 
Nicaragua
 
0 2
2 3
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters