Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

USM El Harrach
 
JSM Skikda
 
1 0
1 0
CS Constantine
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 0
MC Alger
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 0
1 0
Yupanqui
 
Atlas
 
1 1
1 2
Atlético Rafaela
 
Racing Club
 
0 1
1 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 1
0 2
Olimpo
 
Rosario Central
 
1 0
1 3
Aldosivi
 
Quilmes
 
0 1
1 1
Independiente
 
Belgrano
 
1 1
1 2
Newell's Old Boys
 
Crucero del Norte
 
1 0
2 0
Alashkert
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
0 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
2 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Perth Glory
 
0 1
1 1
Sturm Graz
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
2 0
Ried
 
Grödig
 
1 1
2 1
Salzburg
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
0 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Admira
 
0 0
0 0
Dessel Sport
 
Heist
 
0 0
1 0
Antwerp
 
Patro Eisden
 
1 1
4 1
AS Eupen
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 0
1 2
RFC Seraing
 
Mons
 
3 1
3 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
1 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
1 0
Genk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
2 0
3 2
Gent
 
Lierse
 
1 0
2 1
Kortrijk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 0
KV Oostende
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
2 2
4 3
Lokeren
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
1 2
Mechelen
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
1 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
1 0
Nova Iguaçu
 
Resende
 
0 0
0 0
Bangu
 
Boavista
 
2 0
4 2
Flamengo
 
Friburguense
 
2 0
2 0
Volta Redonda
 
Macaé
 
0 0
0 1
Criciúma
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
1 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
Horizonte
 
0 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Fortaleza
 
1 1
1 2
Grêmio
 
Caxias
 
1 0
3 1
Lajeadense
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 1
2 1
Aparecidense
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
3 0
5 0
Caldense
 
Tupi
 
0 0
2 1
Guarani MG
 
Democrata GV
 
1 0
2 2
Mamoré
 
Boa
 
0 0
0 0
Tombense
 
URT
 
0 0
2 1
Athletico PR
 
J. Malucelli
 
0 0
0 0
Ituano
 
Rio Claro
 
2 1
2 1
São Bernardo
 
São Bento
 
0 0
0 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 2
2 2
Palmeiras
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
1 0
Água Santa
 
Independente SP
 
3 0
4 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Catanduvense
 
0 2
2 3
Santo André
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Branco SP
 
Novorizontino
 
0 2
1 2
Comercial
 
Guarani
 
0 0
1 0
Atibaia
 
Juventus
 
1 0
1 0
Grêmio Osasco
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
2 0
2 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Tupã
 
1 0
1 0
Itapirense
 
Cotia
 
1 1
1 2
São José EC
 
Santacruzense
 
1 2
2 3
CSKA Sofia
 
Beroe
 
0 0
0 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
3 0
OFK Pirin
 
Pirin Razlog
 
2 0
5 0
Rakovski 2011
 
Botev Galabovo
 
   
0 3
Magallanes
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
0 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
3 0
Iberia
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 1
1 4
Copiapó
 
Deportes Temuco
 
2 0
2 1
Hangzhou
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 0
1 2
Shanghai SIPG
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
2 1
2 1
Beijing Renhe
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 1
0 1
Envigado
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
1 0
Millonarios
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
Santa Fe
 
0 1
2 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Zagreb
 
2 0
2 0
Split
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
2 0
Imotski
 
Bistra
 
0 0
0 0
Sesvete
 
Gorica
 
0 1
1 1
APOEL
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
1 0
Ermis
 
Apollon
 
0 0
1 0
FK Pardubice
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
0 1
Třinec
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
1 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Baník Sokolov
 
3 0
7 0
Táborsko
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 0
1 0
Vlašim
 
Znojmo
 
0 2
0 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
České Budějovice
 
1 1
4 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Příbram
 
1 1
3 1
Slovácko
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 1
0 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
1 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Teplice
 
0 1
0 2
Nordsjælland
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
4 0
Pasaquina
 
UES
 
1 1
3 1
Blackpool
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 1
Cardiff City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
1 2
Derby County
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
2 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 2
Ipswich Town
 
Brentford
 
1 1
1 1
Millwall
 
Norwich City
 
0 2
1 4
Nottingham Forest
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 1
2 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Watford
 
1 1
2 2
Bradford City
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 0
Aston Villa
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
2 0
Barnsley
 
Walsall
 
1 0
3 0
Coventry City
 
Port Vale
 
1 2
2 3
Crawley Town
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
2 0
Gillingham
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 2
Peterborough United
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 0
Rochdale
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
2 1
Sheffield United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 2
1 2
Swindon Town
 
Notts County
 
0 0
3 0
Yeovil Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
2 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
York City
 
1 1
2 1
Bury
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 1
Carlisle United
 
Exeter City
 
1 1
1 3
Cheltenham Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Hartlepool United
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Luton Town
 
Morecambe
 
1 2
2 3
Plymouth Argyle
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
1 1
Southend United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 1
2 2
Stevenage
 
Newport County
 
1 0
2 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 1
2 3
Queens Park Rangers
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
1 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tammeka
 
1 0
3 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Paide
 
1 1
4 1
Flora
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
3 0
Trans
 
Vaprus
 
5 0
5 2
NSÍ
 
EB / Streymur
 
1 1
5 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Lens
 
1 0
4 1
Bastia
 
Nice
 
1 1
2 1
Caen
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
1 2
Evian TG
 
Monaco
 
0 2
1 3
Reims
 
Nantes
 
2 0
3 1
Rennes
 
Metz
 
1 0
1 0
Dijon
 
Le Havre
 
1 1
1 1
Aalen
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 1
1 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
0 2
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 1
1 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
0 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 0
2 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
1 0
Preußen Münster
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
3 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 2
0 2
Stuttgart II
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
0 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
MSV Duisburg
 
2 0
4 2
Unterhaching
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
1 1
Augsburg
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
1 0
Freiburg
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 1
0 1
Hamburger SV
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
0 0
Hannover 96
 
Bayern München
 
1 1
1 3
Schalke 04
 
Hoffenheim
 
2 0
3 1
Mainz 05
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 1
2 2
Bayreuth
 
Augsburg II
 
1 2
1 3
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Seligenporten
 
2 0
2 2
Garching
 
Illertissen
 
0 3
0 4
Greuther Fürth II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 1
2 1
Nürnberg II
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
0 1
Schalding-Heining
 
Schweinfurt
 
3 0
3 0
Wolfsburg II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
2 1
2 3
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
2 1
St. Pauli II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
2 0
3 1
Auerbach
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
2 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 0
1 1
Eintracht Trier
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 0
0 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Homburg
 
0 1
0 2
Kaiserslautern II
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
0 3
Neckarelz
 
Hoffenheim II
 
2 0
3 0
Pirmasens
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
3 0
Saarbrücken
 
Baunatal
 
2 0
4 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Zweibrucken
 
1 0
1 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Hennef 05
 
1 1
1 1
Bochum II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
0 4
Rödinghausen
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 1
0 2
Verl
 
Uerdingen
 
2 0
5 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
1 0
AEK Athens
 
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
2 0
4 0
Veria
 
Ergotelis
 
0 1
0 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Atromitos
 
1 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
3 0
5 0
Xelajú
 
Suchitepéquez
 
2 0
2 2
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Eastern
 
0 1
0 1
Kitchee
 
Pegasus
 
1 0
2 1
Ceglédi
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 1
0 1
Soroksár SC
 
Siófok
 
0 1
1 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
1 1
Vasas
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 0
2 0
Csákvári TK
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
2 0
2 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 0
3 0
Ferencváros
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
3 0
Kecskemeti TE
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 1
2 1
Papa
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
0 0
1 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
2 1
MOL Vidi
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 0
3 0
ÍA
 
Grindavík
 
   
3 2
HK
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
   
1 0
FH
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
   
1 0
Fjardabyggd
 
Stjarnan
 
   
1 6
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
KA
 
   
3 2
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Grótta
 
   
3 3
Fajr Sepasi
 
Mes Kerman
 
1 1
1 2
Giti Pasand
 
Niroye Zamini
 
1 0
2 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Foolad Novin Ahvaz
 
2 2
2 3
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
 
2 0
2 0
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
Naft Gachsaran
 
0 0
0 0
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
Shahrdari Ardabil
 
1 0
1 2
Foolad Yazd
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 0
2 0
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
0 0
1 1
Parseh Tehran
 
Shahre Baran
 
2 2
3 2
Rahian Kermanshah
 
Siah Jamegan
 
1 1
2 1
Sanat Naft
 
Pas Hamedan
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
1 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
2 0
2 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Ashdod
 
1 1
3 1
Sampdoria
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
2 0
Milan
 
Hellas Verona
 
1 1
2 2
Catania
 
Spezia
 
0 0
2 2
Crotone
 
Trapani
 
0 0
1 0
Latina
 
Carpi
 
0 1
0 1
Livorno
 
Ternana
 
2 1
3 1
Modena
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
1 0
Perugia
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 0
0 0
Pescara
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
2 2
Pro Vercelli
 
Brescia
 
0 0
0 0
Varese
 
Bologna
 
1 0
1 3
Avellino
 
Bari 1908
 
1 0
2 0
Como
 
Monza
 
0 0
0 0
Südtirol
 
Real Vicenza VS
 
0 0
1 1
Carrarese
 
Teramo
 
1 1
1 5
Forlì
 
Tuttocuoio
 
0 1
0 1
Pro Piacenza
 
San Marino Calcio
 
1 0
1 0
Santarcangelo
 
Savona
 
0 0
1 0
Grosseto
 
Pisa
 
0 1
0 1
Ischia
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
0 0
Savoia
 
Foggia
 
1 1
2 1
Salernitana
 
Benevento
 
0 0
2 0
Melfi
 
Paganese
 
1 0
1 0
Nuova Cosenza
 
Matera
 
1 0
2 0
Barletta
 
Casertana