Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Racing Club
 
Colón
 
2 0
4 1
Banfield
 
San Martín San Juan
 
2 1
3 2
Boca Juniors
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
2 0
2 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Independiente
 
1 1
1 1
Sarmiento
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
0 1
1 2
Mika
 
Urartu
 
2 0
2 2
Ulisses
 
Ararat
 
0 0
0 0
Melbourne City
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
4 0
Perth Glory
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 1
1 2
Admira
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
1 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Grödig
 
2 0
4 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Ried
 
1 0
2 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
2 0
Al Riffa
 
Malkiya
 
0 1
1 1
Muharraq
 
Bahrain SC
 
2 0
3 0
Al-Hidd
 
Manama
 
0 0
0 0
Excelsior Virton
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
1 2
Geel
 
Racing Mechelen
 
0 0
2 0
Heist
 
Antwerp
 
0 2
1 3
Lommel United
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
2 0
2 1
Mons
 
Tubize
 
2 0
4 0
SV Roeselare
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 2
2 2
Celik
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 1
2 2
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
Velez
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Vitez
 
0 0
2 0
Sarajevo
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 0
Boavista
 
Barra Mansa
 
0 1
3 1
Tigres do Brasil
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
1 3
Criciúma
 
Internacional SC
 
0 2
0 2
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Avaí
 
1 2
5 3
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Quixadá
 
0 0
1 1
Ceará
 
Icasa
 
1 0
2 0
Grêmio
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
0 0
1 0
Caldas Novas
 
Atlético GO
 
1 1
1 2
Boa
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Londrina
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 0
Athletico PR
 
Maringá
 
1 1
1 2
Corinthians
 
RB Brasil
 
0 0
0 0
CA Linense
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
1 0
Marília
 
Santos
 
0 1
1 4
Batatais
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
0 0
0 0
Guaratinguetá
 
Independente SP
 
1 1
2 5
Santo André
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
2 1
Comercial
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
0 1
Ferroviária
 
Velo Clube
 
1 0
2 0
Oeste
 
Catanduvense
 
1 1
4 1
Guarani
 
União Barbarense
 
1 0
2 1
Primavera SP
 
Atibaia
 
1 0
1 0
Rio Preto
 
Juventus
 
1 0
1 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 1
0 1
Itapirense
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
2 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
0 3
Levski Sofia
 
Marek
 
3 0
4 0
Burgas
 
Vereya
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 0
1 1
Montana
 
Bansko
 
2 0
3 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Rakovski 2011
 
   
3 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
1 0
Sozopol
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 1
1 1
Spartak Varna
 
Botev Vratsa
 
   
0 3
La Serena
 
Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Curicó Unido
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 0
0 1
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 2
1 2
Jiangsu Suning
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 0
2 0
Once Caldas
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
1 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
2 0
3 2
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Envigado
 
1 0
2 1
Millonarios
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
América de Cali
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 1
Bogotá
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
2 0
Valledupar
 
Real San Andres
 
1 2
3 3
Pérez Zeledón
 
Herediano
 
1 0
1 0
Hajduk Split
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
4 0
Cibalia
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
1 1
Segesta Sisak
 
Imotski
 
0 0
1 0
Anorthosis
 
Ermis
 
3 0
3 1
Apollon
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
1 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
APOEL
 
1 1
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Kolín
 
1 0
3 0
Karviná
 
Táborsko
 
0 1
2 2
Frýdek-Místek
 
Vlašim
 
1 1
1 1
Opava
 
Třinec
 
0 1
3 1
Zlín
 
FK Pardubice
 
2 0
4 0
Teplice
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
0 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Slovan Liberec
 
2 2
3 3
České Budějovice
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 1
1 3
Příbram
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
1 0
Jablonec
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Brønshøj
 
Vejle
 
0 0
0 1
SønderjyskE
 
Silkeborg
 
0 3
1 4
Pasaquina
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 0
1 0
Dragon
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 1
1 2
Middlesbrough
 
Ipswich Town
 
2 1
4 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Blackpool
 
3 0
4 0
Birmingham City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 1
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Millwall
 
2 0
2 0
Brentford
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
1 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 2
1 3
Leeds United
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 0
Norwich City
 
Derby County
 
1 0
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 2
1 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Fulham
 
0 0
1 1
Watford
 
Reading
 
2 0
4 1
Bristol City
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 0
Chesterfield
 
Coventry City
 
1 1
2 3
Colchester United
 
Crawley Town
 
1 2
2 3
Doncaster Rovers
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
0 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
1 0
Leyton Orient
 
Yeovil Town
 
2 0
3 0
Notts County
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
1 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Barnsley
 
1 2
1 3
Port Vale
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
0 1
Preston North End
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
2 1
5 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Sheffield United
 
1 1
1 1
Walsall
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
1 1
Burton Albion
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
3 0
Cambridge United
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
1 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Southend United
 
1 2
1 3
Exeter City
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
3 2
Mansfield Town
 
Bury
 
0 1
0 1
Morecambe
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Oxford United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 0
Portsmouth
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 0
York City
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 0
Crystal Palace
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
3 0
3 1
Arsenal
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
3 0
Leicester City
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 0
Sunderland
 
Aston Villa
 
0 4
0 4
West Bromwich Albion
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
1 0
Burnley
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
1 0
Tallinna Infonet II
 
Kuressaare
 
1 1
3 1
Paide
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 2
0 3
Tulevik
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
0 2
Vaprus
 
Tammeka
 
0 1
4 2
Levadia
 
Trans
 
1 0
1 1
Suduroy
 
TB
 
0 1
1 3
EB / Streymur
 
ÍF
 
0 0
2 2
Metz
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 2
2 3
Lens
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
1 0
Lorient
 
Caen
 
1 1
2 1
Montpellier
 
Reims
 
1 0
3 1
Nantes
 
Evian TG
 
1 0
2 1
Auxerre
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
1 0
Dila
 
Zugdidi
 
2 0
4 0
FS Rustavi
 
Chikhura
 
0 0
0 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Guria
 
0 1
0 1
Shukura
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
0 1
WIT Georgia
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
0 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Nürnberg
 
2 0
2 1
St. Pauli
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 1
3 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
1 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
0 0
Hallescher FC
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 1
3 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
1 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
1 0
Osnabrück
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
4 0
4 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
1 1
Augsburg
 
Mainz 05
 
0 1
0 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Paderborn
 
2 0
4 0
Hertha BSC
 
Schalke 04
 
1 1
2 2
Hoffenheim
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
3 0
Werder Bremen
 
Bayern München
 
0 2
0 4
Borussia Dortmund
 
Köln
 
0 0
0 0
1860 München II
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 0
0 0
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Memmingen
 
2 0
3 0
Heimstetten
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
1 1
Illertissen
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 2
1 3
Ingolstadt II
 
Bayreuth
 
0 2
0 2
Hannover 96 II
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
2 0
VfB Lübeck
 
LSK Hansa
 
0 0
0 0
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Auerbach
 
1 0
3 0
Elversberg
 
Eintracht Trier
 
2 0
2 1
Homburg
 
Pirmasens
 
0 0
1 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Neckarelz
 
1 0
3 0
Köln II
 
Kray
 
0 1
0 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 0
1 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 1
0 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Verl
 
0 0
0 2
Uerdingen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
1 1
Wattenscheid 09
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 1
2 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Bochum II
 
0 0
1 0
Apollon Smirnis
 
Acharnaikos
 
1 0
1 0
Ergotelis
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 2
0 2
Atromitos
 
Panthrakikos
 
2 0
2 0
PAOK
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
0 0
Yuen Long
 
Wong Tai Sin
 
0 0
1 1
Ajka
 
Vasas
 
0 1
1 2
Siófok
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 0
1 0
Soroksár SC
 
Ceglédi
 
0 1
0 1
Szeged 2011
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
3 0
3 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
0 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 0
0 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
0 1
MTK
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 1
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 1
0 2
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
0 0
Puskás
 
Honvéd
 
0 1
1 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Debrecen
 
2 0
2 0
Újpest
 
Paksi SE
 
1 2
1 2
Breidablik
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
   
3 1
Mes Kerman
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 0
1 0
Naft Gachsaran
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 0
0 0
Niroye Zamini
 
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
0 0
1 0
Shahrdari Ardabil
 
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
2 1
3 1
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
 
Giti Pasand
 
0 1
0 3
Foolad Novin Ahvaz
 
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
2 0
4 0
Gol Gohar
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 0
2 0
Pas Hamedan
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
1 0
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Rahian Kermanshah
 
1 0
1 1
Shahre Baran
 
Foolad Yazd
 
0 1
1 1
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
Parseh Tehran
 
0 1
1 2
Ashdod
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 1
2 3
Hapoel Acre
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
2 1
Palermo
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 1
Cagliari
 
Empoli
 
1 0
1 1
Bari 1908
 
Varese
 
1 0
3 0
Brescia
 
Latina
 
0 1
1 2
Carpi
 
Pescara
 
0 0
1 2
Cittadella
 
Crotone
 
0 0
0 0
Frosinone
 
Virtus Entella
 
2 2
3 3
Perugia
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 0
3 2
Trapani
 
Ternana
 
3 2
4 2
Virtus Lanciano
 
Avellino
 
1 0
1 0
Alessandria
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
1 1
Pavia
 
Pordenone
 
0 0
1 0
Venezia
 
Cremonese
 
2 0
3 0
Monza
 
Mantova
 
0 0
0 1
Lucchese
 
Forlì
 
2 0
2 0
Savona
 
Pro Piacenza
 
1 0
2 1
Teramo
 
Pistoiese
 
1 0
2 0
Prato
 
Pontedera
 
0 4
0 4
Santarcangelo
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
0 0
Gubbio
 
Ascoli
 
0 1
2 2
SPAL
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
1 0
Ancona 1905
 
San Marino Calcio
 
2 0
2 0
Savoia