Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

San Martín San Juan
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
2 0
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 1
0 2
Union Mar del Plata
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
0 0
Kufstein
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
0 2
1 6
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
Mattersburg
 
0 2
0 4
Lafnitz
 
Hartberg
 
0 0
0 2
Neusiedl
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 2
1 4
Ried
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
0 1
Ritzing
 
SV Horn II
 
1 0
2 0
TSV St. Johann
 
St. Pölten
 
0 1
1 1
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Grödig
 
0 0
0 2
Wolfsberg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
0 3
Austria Salzburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 2
0 5
Al-Hidd
 
Al Hala
 
0 0
2 0
Muharraq
 
Busaiteen
 
0 0
1 0
ABC
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
2 0
Boa
 
Luverdense
 
1 1
2 1
Bragantino
 
Icasa
 
0 1
2 1
Joinville
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
1 1
Paraná
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 1
Vila Nova
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 1
0 3
Lokomotiv Mezdra
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 4
Spartak Varna
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 3
1 7
Vereya
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 2
0 2
Rangers
 
Palestino
 
0 1
0 1
Barranquilla
 
América de Cali
 
0 1
0 1
Bijelo Brdo
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 4
2 5
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
1 1
Jablonec
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
2 0
Brabrand
 
Horsens
 
   
1 2
Gilleleje
 
HIK
 
   
1 5
Greve
 
Nykøbing
 
   
2 1
Herlev
 
B 93
 
   
0 2
Kolding B
 
Randers
 
   
1 7
Lejre
 
Sollerod-Vedbaek
 
   
0 6
Lindholm
 
Esbjerg
 
   
0 1
OKS
 
Skovbakken
 
   
1 2
Rodovre
 
Avedøre
 
   
2 1
Slagelse B&I
 
B 1908
 
   
0 1
Sønderborg
 
Silkeborg
 
   
0 7
Svendborg
 
Kjellerup
 
   
   
AGF
 
Hobro
 
   
1 1
Arsenal
 
Southampton
 
1 2
1 2
Cardiff City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 3
0 3
Derby County
 
Reading
 
0 0
2 0
Leyton Orient
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
0 1
Liverpool
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
2 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Stoke City
 
1 1
1 2
Swansea City
 
Everton
 
1 0
3 0
Fulham
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 0
2 1
Newport County
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
1 2
Sileby Rangers
 
North Greenford United
 
   
1 3
Klubi-04
 
BK-46
 
1 1
2 2
Reims
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 2
0 5
Rennes
 
Toulouse
 
0 1
0 3
Ajaccio
 
Le Havre
 
0 1
0 1
Angers SCO
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
0 0
Arles
 
Laval
 
0 3
2 3
Dijon
 
Créteil
 
1 0
2 1
Nancy
 
Tours
 
1 0
2 1
Nîmes
 
Châteauroux
 
1 0
1 0
Orléans
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
0 0
0 1
Sochaux
 
Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Troyes
 
Niort
 
1 0
4 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Aalen
 
0 1
1 1
Ingolstadt
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 1
1 1
Sandhausen
 
1860 München
 
0 0
1 0
St. Pauli
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 0
1 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 1
0 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
4 0
Osnabrück
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
1 3
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Unterhaching
 
2 0
3 0
Bayern München
 
Paderborn
 
2 0
4 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Mainz 05
 
1 2
2 2
Hoffenheim
 
Freiburg
 
1 2
3 3
Werder Bremen
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
0 3
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
1 4
Kickers Offenbach
 
Homburg
 
2 1
2 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 1
0 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Bochum II
 
2 1
2 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 1
2 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Kray
 
1 0
4 1
Uerdingen
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
1 0
3 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
Verl
 
0 0
0 1
Iraklis
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
1 1
Iraklis Psachna
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
0 1
Panachaiki
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
0 1
BKV Előre
 
Honvéd
 
   
1 3
Kazincbarcika
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
1 2
Kozarmisleny
 
Pécsi MFC
 
   
0 5
Nagyatadi FC
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
0 2
SZTK-Erima
 
MOL Vidi
 
   
1 2
Fjölnir
 
Stjarnan
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Ashdod
 
0 2
1 2
Empoli
 
Milan
 
2 1
2 2
Brescia
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 0
1 1
Cittadella
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 1
1 2
Crotone
 
Catania
 
0 1
1 1
Frosinone
 
Avellino
 
0 0
0 0
Livorno
 
Varese
 
1 0
1 0
Modena
 
Perugia
 
0 0
0 0
Pescara
 
Latina
 
1 1
1 1
Ternana
 
Bologna
 
0 0
0 1
Trapani
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 1
2 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 1
0 3
Vegalta Sendai
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 1
0 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 1
0 2
Tokyo
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 0
4 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
1 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 1
1 3
Ventforet Kofu
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
2 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 2
1 2
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
2 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
0 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
2 1
3 1
Gifu
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
2 0
2 3
Kataller Toyama
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
0 1
Tochigi
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 0
1 1
Yokohama
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
1 1
Ehime
 
JEF United
 
1 0
2 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
0 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 0
4 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
0 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 1
2 2
Capelle
 
FC Volendam
 
0 0
0 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 1
0 3
Scheveningen
 
Lisse
 
1 0
4 1
VVSB
 
Vitesse
 
0 1
1 2
Spakenburg
 
NAC Breda
 
1 2
3 4
Ajax Amateurs
 
NEC
 
1 1
1 1
Almere City
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 1
1 1
Deltasport
 
Willem II
 
1 0
2 1
Excelsior Maassluis
 
FC Emmen
 
1 1
1 4
Flevo Boys
 
DOS '37
 
1 0
1 0
HHC
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
0 0
1 0
Kozakken Boys
 
Sportlust '46
 
0 0
1 1
ONS Sneek
 
FC Dordrecht
 
0 2
0 3
VVV-Venlo
 
FC Eindhoven
 
0 0
0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 0
2 1
Górnik Zabrze
 
Korona Kielce
 
1 0
2 1
Wisła Puławy
 
Piast Gliwice
 
1 0
1 1
Widzew Lodz
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
1 1
1 2
Bohemians
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Braila
 
Otelul
 
0 0
0 1
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
CSMS Iasi
 
0 1
0 1
Foresta Suceava
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
0 0
   
Şoimii Pâncota
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
1 1
1 2
Târgu Mureş
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
3 1
4 1
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Botoşani
 
0 0
0 0
Smena Komsomolsk
 
Spartak Moskva
 
0 1
0 1
Al Khaleej
 
Al Shabab
 
1 1
2 1
Al Shoalah
 
Al Faisaly
 
0 0
2 0
Al Watani
 
Al Orubah
 
0 2
1 2
Aberdeen
 
Livingston
 
1 0
4 0
Falkirk
 
Rangers
 
1 1
1 3
Kilmarnock
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 0
0 1
Partick Thistle
 
St. Mirren
 
0 0
   
Ross County
 
Hibernian
 
0 2
0 2
Clyde
 
Montrose
 
1 1
1 2
César Vallejo
 
Club Universitario
 
0 0
3 0
Real Madrid
 
Elche
 
3 1
5 1
Celta de Vigo
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
1 0
2 1
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Al-Ahli Atbara
 
   
0 0
Landskrona
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
0 1
0 3
Sirius
 
Öster
 
0 0
0 0
Basel
 
Vaduz
 
1 1
3 1
Thun
 
Luzern
 
1 1
3 2
Akcaabat
 
Denizlispor
 
0 0
0 0
Tekirdağspor
 
Rizespor
 
0 2
1 5
Bayrampaşaspor
 
Adanaspor
 
0 0
1 1
Çorum Belediyespor
 
Manisaspor
 
2 2
2 2
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
 
Samsunspor
 
0 1
1 2
1922 Konyaspor Kulübü
 
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
1 0
1 2
Bucaspor
 
Batman Petrolspor
 
1 0
2 1
Kayserispor
 
Kahramanmaras Belediye
 
6 0
7 0
Osmanlıspor
 
Kırıkhanspor
 
0 1
0 2
Göztepe
 
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
1 1
2 1
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
 
Eskişehirspor
 
0 1
1 6
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.