Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Rosario Central
 
Tigre
 
0 0
1 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 1
1 1
Colegiales
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 1
0 1
Villa San Carlos
 
UAI Urquiza
 
1 0
2 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Colón
 
1 1
1 1
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Andino
 
3 0
3 0
Juventud Unida G.
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
2 1
2 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
2 1
Americo Tesorieri
 
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
0 2
1 2
CAI
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
1 0
1 0
Sol de América
 
Atlético Paraná
 
0 0
2 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Sportivo Patria
 
0 1
1 1
Textil Mandiyú
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 1
0 2
San Martín Tucumán
 
Mitre de Salta
 
0 0
0 1
Libertad
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza Cutral Có
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
2 0
2 0
SV Wallern
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
0 1
Hohenems
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 1
0 5
Kitzbühel
 
Austria Wien
 
0 3
0 5
Wiener Neustadt
 
Admira
 
1 1
2 2
Wiener SK
 
Salzburg
 
1 4
1 12
Coxyde
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
0 0
Genk
 
Racing Mechelen
 
0 0
0 1
Lokeren
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
4 0
6 0
Olsa Brakel
 
Westerlo
 
3 1
6 1
Sint-Gillis Waas
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 3
1 7
Club Brugge
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
2 0
6 1
Dessel Sport
 
Mechelen
 
0 2
0 2
Heist
 
Standard Liège
 
0 2
0 3
Lierse
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
4 0
Lommel United
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 1
2 1
Namur
 
Gent
 
0 2
1 3
OH Leuven
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
1 3
Patro Eisden
 
Anderlecht
 
1 3
3 3
Sporting Charleroi
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
2 0
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
KV Oostende
 
1 3
1 3
Antwerp
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 3
0 4
Sarajevo
 
Drina Zvornik
 
2 0
2 0
Coritiba
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 2
1 2
Internacional
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
3 0
Ceará
 
América RN
 
1 0
2 0
Portuguesa
 
Náutico
 
0 0
0 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 1
2 2
Santa Cruz
 
Oeste
 
1 0
3 0
Montana
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
1 1
Atletik Kuklen
 
Bansko
 
0 1
0 6
Botev Galabovo
 
Marek
 
1 0
1 0
Burgas
 
Beroe
 
0 0
0 1
Dunav 2010
 
Rakovski 2011
 
3 0
4 0
Manastirishte
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 4
1 4
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
3 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Haskovo
 
0 2
1 3
Sozopol
 
Cherno More
 
0 1
0 2
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 1
1 3
Botev Vratsa
 
Ludogorets
 
0 3
1 5
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Huila
 
Envigado
 
1 0
1 1
Junior FC
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
2 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
3 2
Tigres
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Real Cartagena
 
2 1
2 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
0 0
Puma Generaleña
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
1 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Cartaginés
 
0 1
2 1
Bistra
 
Cibalia
 
0 1
0 2
Funtana
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
0 2
GOSK Dubrovnik
 
Pomorac
 
4 0
7 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Vinogradar
 
0 0
0 2
Mladost Antin
 
Varaždin
 
0 0
0 1
Novigrad
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
2 0
2 0
Opatija
 
Zagreb
 
0 0
3 3
Podravac Virje
 
Šibenik
 
1 2
1 3
Ponikve
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 1
1 2
Segesta Sisak
 
Split
 
0 2
0 2
Slavonija Pozega
 
Istra 1961
 
0 2
2 3
Vuteks-Sloga
 
Osijek
 
0 0
0 3
Zagora
 
Zadar
 
1 2
1 5
Zrinski Jurjevac
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
1 5
APOEL
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
2 0
Othellos
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
0 1
Táborsko
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 3
Třinec
 
Opava
 
0 0
2 0
Aarhus Fremad
 
Fredericia
 
   
2 1
Esbjerg IF 92
 
SønderjyskE
 
   
0 3
Kalundborg
 
Lyngby
 
   
0 10
Lyseng
 
Odder
 
   
1 2
Næsby
 
HB Køge
 
   
0 3
Varde IF Elite
 
Ringkøbing
 
   
3 2
Brønshøj
 
OB
 
   
1 0
SC Egedal
 
Nordsjælland
 
   
5 4
AB Tårnby
 
AB
 
   
1 3
Al Masry
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
0 0
2 0
Haras El Hodood
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
1 0
ENPPI
 
Wadi Degla
 
1 0
1 0
Burton Albion
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 2
0 3
Chelsea
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Manchester City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
7 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
3 1
Crystal Palace
 
Newcastle United
 
1 1
2 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Hull City
 
1 1
3 2
Pallohonka
 
Gnistan
 
0 3
0 3
Bastia
 
Nantes
 
0 0
0 0
Evian TG
 
Lens
 
2 0
2 1
Guingamp
 
Metz
 
0 1
0 1
Montpellier
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 1
Nice
 
Lille
 
1 0
1 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Lorient
 
2 0
4 0
Caen
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
0 2
Darmstadt 98
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
3 0
4 0
Heidenheim
 
Nürnberg
 
2 0
3 0
Kaiserslautern
 
FC Union Berlin
 
1 0
1 0
RB Leipzig
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 1
3 1
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
3 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
1 0
Hallescher FC
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 1
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 2
MSV Duisburg
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
2 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
1 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
FC Augsburg
 
1 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
0 0
2 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
1 0
Hannover 96
 
FC Köln
 
1 0
1 0
Hertha BSC
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1 0
1 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 0
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
1 1
Köln II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
2 0
2 1
Aiginiakos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 2
1 4
Apollon Smirnis
 
Ergotelis
 
0 1
2 2
Kalloni
 
Tyrnavos
 
1 1
1 1
Panthrakikos
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
0 0
Platanias
 
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
1 0
3 1
Veria
 
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
2 0
4 1
Xanthi
 
Niki Volos
 
0 0
1 0
Zakynthos
 
OFI
 
0 1
1 1
Olympiakos Volos
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
0 1
Panionios
 
Fostiras
 
0 0
0 0
Ajka
 
Soroksár SC
 
   
2 1
ESMTK
 
Ferencváros
 
   
0 3
Jaszapati VSE
 
MTK
 
   
0 9
Puskás
 
Debrecen
 
   
0 2
Sajobabony Vegyesz
 
Diósgyőr
 
   
1 4
Salgotarjani BTC
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
1 3
Vác
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
   
2 2
Várda SE
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
   
3 2
Újpest
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
   
2 0
Gyirmót
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
   
1 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Győri ETO
 
   
1 2
Cagliari
 
Torino
 
1 2
1 2
Fiorentina
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 0
Hellas Verona
 
Genoa
 
0 1
2 2
Inter
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
2 0
Juventus
 
Cesena
 
1 0
3 0
Napoli
 
Palermo
 
3 2
3 3
Parma
 
Roma
 
0 1
1 2
Sampdoria
 
Chievo
 
1 0
2 1
Ischia
 
Salernitana
 
0 1
0 1
Lupa Roma
 
Benevento
 
0 0
1 1
Melfi
 
Vigor Lamezia
 
0 2
1 2
Savoia
 
Lecce
 
0 0
0 0
Casertana
 
Nuova Cosenza
 
1 0
1 0
Catanzaro
 
Matera
 
1 1
1 2
Foggia
 
Aversa Normanna
 
0 0
0 0
Paganese
 
ACR Messina
 
1 0
1 0
Reggina
 
Barletta
 
0 0
0 0
Seoul
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
1 1
Daugava Riga
 
Ventspils
 
0 2
0 3
AFC
 
Excelsior
 
0 1
0 2
De Dijk
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
2 2
4 4
DOSKO
 
De Graafschap
 
0 1
0 1
HBS
 
Heracles Almelo
 
0 1
1 2
JOS Watergraafsmeer
 
Ajax
 
0 3
0 9
ASWH
 
WKE
 
0 2
2 3
Barendrecht
 
FC Groningen
 
0 2
1 4
De Treffers
 
Telstar
 
1 1
1 1
EVV
 
AZ
 
0 1
0 1
FC Den Bosch
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 0
0 4
JVC Cuijk
 
GVVV
 
0 1
1 2
MVV Maastricht
 
Helmond Sport
 
2 0
2 2
PEC Zwolle
 
TOP Oss
 
1 1
3 2
Urk
 
UNA
 
1 0
2 1
Go Ahead Eagles
 
Feyenoord
 
1 0
2 0
Stabæk
 
Molde
 
0 0
0 1
3 de Febrero
 
Libertad
 
0 0
2 0
Nacional Asunción
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
2 0
2 1
Dolcan Zabki
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 1
1 1
Flota Swinoujscie
 
Bełchatów
 
1 0
1 2
Gryf Wejherowo
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
1 1
1 2
Brzesko
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
1 1
1 2
Ostrovia
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
1 1
2 1
Stal Rzeszów
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
0 2
1 3
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
1 0
2 1
Miedź Legnica
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 1
0 4
Wisła Płock
 
Tychy 71
 
1 0
2 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 0
0 2
ROW Rybnik
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 2
0 4
Lech Poznań
 
Wisła Kraków
 
0 0
2 0
Academico Viseu
 
Belenenses
 
1 0
3 1
Atlético CP
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 1
0 2
Oriental Lisboa
 
Boavista
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Covilhã
 
Penafiel
 
1 0
3 1
Tondela
 
Arouca
 
0 0
1 1
União Madeira
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
3 1
4 2
Trofense
 
Moreirense
 
0 1
1 2
Chaves
 
Rio Ave
 
1 0
1 1
Chindia Târgovişte
 
Braşov
 
0 2
1 3
SC Bacău
 
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
0 0
1 1
Viitorul Axintele
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 2
0 2
Unirea Jucu
 
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
0 2
0 3
Fortuna
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
0 0
2 2
Luch Vladivostok
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
0 2
0 2
Orenburg
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
1 1
2 1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
 
CSKA Moskva
 
1 0
1 2
Yenisey
 
Ufa
 
1 2
2 2
Sibir
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
0 1
1 3
Anzhi
 
Zenit
 
1 1
1 2
Krylya Sovetov
 
Ural
 
2 0
3 1
Ryazan
 
Mordovia Saransk
 
1 1
1 2
Syzran-2003
 
Rostov
 
0 0
2 0
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Arsenal Tula
 
0 0
0 1
Baltika
 
Kuban' Krasnodar
 
1 1
1 2
Al Fateh
 
Al Hilal
 
0 1
1 2
Celtic
 
Hearts
 
1 0
3 0
Dundee United
 
Dundee
 
0 0
1 0
Hamilton Academical
 
Motherwell
 
0 0
0 0
Slovan Bratislava
 
Trenčín
 
0 1
0 2
Krka
 
Olimpija
 
1 0
2 1
Zavrč
 
Celje
 
0 0
0 0
Domžale
 
Gorica
 
0 0
3 0
Koper
 
Radomlje
 
0 1
1 2
Rudar Velenje
 
Maribor
 
0 0
0 1
Cerro Porteño
 
Independiente del Valle
 
1 0
3 0
Caracas
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
0 1
1 3
Universidad Católica
 
Huachipato
 
1 0
1 0
Almería
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 0
0 1
Rayo Vallecano
 
Athletic Club
 
1 1
2 1
SD Eibar
 
Villarreal
 
1 0
1 1
Granada
 
Levante
 
0 0
0 1
Málaga
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 0
0 0
Sevilla
 
Real Sociedad
 
1 0
1 0
Djurgården
 
Falkenberg
 
0 0
1 0
Elfsborg
 
Gefle
 
0 0
1 0
Halmstad
 
Malmö FF
 
0 1
0 1
Helsingborg
 
Brommapojkarna
 
1 1
3 1
Mjällby
 
AIK
 
0 0
1 0
Örebro
 
IFK Göteborg
 
2 2
3 4
Varberg BoIS
 
Hammarby