Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Berekum Chelsea
 
Cotonsport
 
   
0 0
TP Mazembe
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
2 0
Stade Malien de Bamako
 
Al Ahly
 
   
1 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
ASO Chlef
 
   
1 1
Simba
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
   
3 0
Heartland
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
3 2
Warri Wolves
 
Black Leopards
 
   
3 1
Interclube
 
Alamal Atbara
 
   
4 1
Wydad Casablanca
 
Réal Bamako
 
   
3 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 0
Flamurtari
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
3 0
5 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Laçi
 
0 1
0 1
Pogradeci
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 1
1 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Kamza
 
0 0
0 0
Tirana
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
1 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Instituto
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
1 0
Quilmes
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
1 0
Aldosivi
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 0
1 1
Racing Olavarría
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 1
0 1
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 0
2 0
Libertad
 
Cipolletti
 
1 1
2 2
San Martín Tucumán
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 1
0 2
Central Norte
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 1
3 1
Ried
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 2
2 3
Neftçi
 
Qarabağ
 
   
2 1
Şüvəlan
 
Simurq
 
   
0 0
Keşlə FK
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
   
0 0
Belshina
 
Naftan
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 0
1 0
Neman Grodno
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Minsk
 
Gomel
 
1 1
1 2
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Tienen
 
1 0
1 2
Eendracht Aalst
 
Dender
 
0 0
0 0
Heist
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 1
1 2
Lommel United
 
Vise
 
0 0
1 0
RWDM Brussels
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
0 0
Sint-Niklaas
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Tubize
 
1 0
1 2
Standaard Wetteren
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
2 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
3 2
GOSK Gabela
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
3 0
Slavija
 
Travnik
 
   
3 0
Velez
 
Zrinjski
 
   
3 1
Bahia
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 0
1 0
Chapecoense
 
Avaí
 
1 0
1 2
Figueirense
 
Joinville
 
1 0
3 1
Ceará
 
Tiradentes CE
 
3 0
4 0
Internacional
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
2 1
Goiás
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
3 0
Cruzeiro
 
América Mineiro
 
1 1
1 2
Apucarana
 
Coritiba
 
1 1
1 3
Cianorte
 
Arapongas
 
0 1
0 2
Operário PR
 
Corinthians PR
 
2 2
2 2
Rio Branco PR
 
Londrina
 
1 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Paranavaí
 
2 0
4 0
São Paulo
 
Santos
 
0 2
1 3
Guarani
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 1
3 1
Atlético Sorocaba
 
União Barbarense
 
0 0
2 2
Osasco Audax
 
Ferroviária
 
2 0
3 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
Guacuano
 
0 1
1 2
Sport Recife
 
Náutico
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Kaliakra
 
3 0
6 2
Levski Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
Spartak Varna
 
Pomorie
 
   
2 0
San Marcos
 
San Luis
 
2 0
2 2
Concepcion
 
Union Temuco
 
0 0
0 0
Barnechea
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 1
1 1
Everton
 
Magallanes
 
0 2
1 2
Unión La Calera
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 0
1 1
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
1 2
Deportes Tolima
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
2 0
3 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Envigado
 
0 0
1 1
Real Cartagena
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 1
2 2
Once Caldas
 
Santa Fe
 
1 1
2 2
Tigres
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
2 1
Cortuluá
 
Leones FC
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
2 2
Deportivo Pereira
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
Herediano
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
1 0
Cibalia
 
Rijeka
 
2 0
2 0
Alki
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
1 0
Aris
 
Enosis
 
0 1
0 2
Olympiakos
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 1
2 1
Karviná
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
1 1
Varnsdorf
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
1 2
Znojmo
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 0
Jablonec
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 0
2 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Příbram
 
2 0
2 0
Dukla Praha
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 2
1 2
Jammerbugt
 
Brønshøj
 
0 1
0 2
Vestsjaelland
 
Roskilde
 
0 1
0 1
Fredericia
 
Vejle
 
0 1
2 2
Esbjerg
 
Skive
 
2 0
2 1
Lyngby
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
1 2
HB Køge
 
Horsens
 
0 0
2 1
SønderjyskE
 
Brøndby
 
3 3
3 3
København
 
AaB
 
2 0
3 0
Águila
 
Firpo
 
0 1
1 2
Isidro Metapán
 
FAS
 
0 0
3 0
Chelsea
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
4 0
6 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Tartu SK 10
 
1 2
2 5
Lootus
 
Puuma
 
0 2
0 3
Tammeka II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 1
1 2
Vaprus
 
Flora II
 
1 1
1 1
B36
 
B68
 
0 1
1 2
EB / Streymur
 
HB
 
1 2
2 2
TB
 
ÍF
 
1 0
1 0
Víkingur
 
Suduroy
 
0 0
4 0
Jaro
 
KuPS
 
0 0
1 0
Lahti
 
Inter Turku
 
0 2
0 5
Mariehamn
 
Honka
 
0 0
0 0
MYPA
 
HJK
 
0 0
1 0
TPS
 
Haka
 
1 0
2 0
Auxerre
 
Brest
 
4 0
4 0
Nancy
 
Caen
 
0 0
1 1
Rennes
 
Ajaccio
 
1 0
3 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Dijon
 
1 0
1 0
Sochaux
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
0 3
Valenciennes
 
Nice
 
1 0
2 0
Lille
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
2 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 0
1 0
Bochum
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 0
2 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1860 München
 
0 2
0 2
Greuther Fürth
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 0
1 1
Ingolstadt
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
1 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
2 0
2 1
Paderborn
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Union Berlin
 
Hansa Rostock
 
3 3
5 4
Magdeburg
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 0
2 0
Plauen
 
Meppen
 
2 2
3 2
RB Leipzig
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
2 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
2 0
2 0
St. Pauli II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
0 3
Bayern München II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
1 2
Nürnberg II
 
Pfullendorf
 
0 1
1 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 0
2 1
Bayern Alzenau
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
0 0
1 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Koblenz
 
1 0
3 1
Larissa
 
Kalloni
 
0 1
1 1
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
0 0
2 0
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
0 0
1 2
Ethnikos Asteras
 
Diagoras
 
   
0 0
Fokikos
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
0 2
Kallithea
 
Vyzas
 
1 0
3 0
Thrasyvoulos
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
1 0
Panthrakikos
 
Veria
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Halcones
 
0 0
2 0
Heredia
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 2
2 2
Marquense
 
Xelajú
 
0 2
3 4
Municipal
 
Juventud Retalteca
 
0 0
1 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
2 0
Zacapa
 
Mictlán
 
4 0
4 0
Atletico Choloma
 
Real España
 
1 1
1 2
Marathón
 
Vida
 
1 0
2 1
Gyori ETO II
 
BKV Előre
 
0 1
1 1
Honvéd II
 
Eger
 
0 2
0 3
Újpest II
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
0 3
MOL Vidi
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
2 0
Kecskemeti TE
 
Győri ETO
 
2 0
2 0
Salgaocar
 
Chirag Kerala
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
0 1
Bologna
 
Genoa
 
2 0
3 2
Atalanta
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
2 0
Inter
 
Cesena
 
0 0
2 1
Lecce
 
Parma
 
0 0
1 2
Novara
 
Juventus
 
0 2
0 4
Robur Siena
 
Milan
 
0 2
1 4
Udinese
 
Lazio
 
0 0
2 0
Carpi
 
Foligno
 
1 0
1 0
Lumezzane
 
Como
 
0 0
2 2
Monza
 
Pisa
 
0 0
0 2
Pavia
 
Tritium
 
1 1
2 2
Sorrento
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 1
2 1
SPAL
 
Avellino
 
2 0
3 1
Taranto
 
Reggiana
 
1 0
1 0
Ternana
 
Foggia
 
1 0
1 1
Viareggio
 
Benevento
 
1 1
2 1
Barletta
 
Carrarese
 
2 0
2 0
Bassano Virtus
 
Piacenza
 
1 1
2 2
FeralpiSalò
 
Frosinone
 
1 1
1 2
Latina
 
Cremonese
 
1 0
1 1
Pergocrema
 
Andria BAT
 
0 0
0 0
Portosummaga
 
Prato
 
0 1
2 2
Siracusa
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 0
1 0
Südtirol
 
Trapani
 
0 0
1 1
Triestina
 
Spezia
 
1 1
1 2
Irtysh
 
Aktobe
 
1 1
1 2
Kairat
 
Zhetysu
 
0 0
1 0
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Ordabasy
 
0 0
1 1
Tobol
 
Kaisar
 
1 0
2 0
Okzhetpes
 
Sunkar
 
0 1
0 2
Atyrau
 
Astana
 
1 0
1 0
Akzhayik
 
Taraz
 
3 0
3 0
Gangwon
 
Seoul
 
0 1
1 2
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
0 0
Jeju United
 
Gyeongnam
 
2 0
3 1
Ekranas
 
Pakruojis
 
1 0
1 0
Žalgiris
 
Dainava
 
2 0
4 0
Sūduva
 
Vilnius
 
0 0
0 0
Differdange 03
 
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
   
4 1
Rumelange
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
   
1 5
Swift Hesperange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
   
1 2
UT Pétange
 
F91 Dudelange
 
   
0 0
Renova
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
   
2 2
11 Oktomvri
 
Vardar
 
   
0 1
Rabotnicki
 
Metalurg
 
   
0 3
Sileks
 
Skendija 79
 
   
1 4
Teteks
 
Ohrid
 
   
0 0
Turnovo
 
Napredok
 
   
2 1
Marsaxlokk
 
Mqabba
 
0 2
0 4
Valletta
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
2 0
3 0
León
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
0 0
Pachuca
 
Guadalajara
 
2 1
3 1
Tigres UANL
 
Puebla
 
1 0
1 2
Atlas
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 2
1 3
Atlante
 
Monterrey
 
0 1
0 3
Toluca
 
San Luis
 
1 0
2 1
Tijuana
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 0
1 1
América
 
Cruz Azul
 
2 1
2 2
Bar
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
3 3
Bratstvo
 
Mornar
 
   
0 2
Ibar
 
Kom
 
   
2 2
Igalo
 
Čelik
 
   
0 0
Jezero
 
Iskra
 
   
0 0
Zabjelo
 
Petnjica
 
   
5 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
PSV
 
0 2
1 3
FC Twente
 
Ajax
 
0 1
1 2
Feyenoord
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 0
1 0
NEC
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
0 0
1 1
Brann
 
Vålerenga
 
1 2
1 2
Árabe Unido
 
Alianza
 
   
3 1
Chepo
 
Colón C-3
 
   
2 1
Chorrillo
 
Tauro
 
   
1 1
Plaza Amador
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
   
2 4
Sporting San Miguelito
 
San Francisco
 
   
3 1
Rubio Ñú
 
Sol de América
 
0 1
0 3
Sportivo Carapegua
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 0
0 0
Cerro Porteno PF
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 2
1