Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CR Belouizdad
 
CA Batna
 
0 0
0 2
JS Kabylie
 
MC Saïda
 
1 0
4 0
MC El Eulma
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
1 0
MC Oran
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
1 0
Tlemcen
 
ES Sétif
 
1 0
1 0
USM El Harrach
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 0
2 2
Colegiales
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 1
2 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Barracas Central
 
1 0
1 0
Los Andes
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
1 0
San Telmo
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
2 1
Comunicaciones
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 2
Nueva Chicago
 
Temperley
 
0 0
2 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Deportivo Morón
 
2 0
2 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Patronato
 
2 1
3 1
Huracán
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
2 0
Argentino Rosario
 
Fénix
 
   
1 3
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 0
1 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
0 0
Union Mar del Plata
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
1 0
3 0
Pyunik
 
Mika
 
0 0
0 0
Urartu
 
Ararat
 
0 0
2 0
Austria Wien
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
3 0
Mattersburg
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
0 1
Sturm Graz
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 0
2 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Admira
 
1 2
1 4
Turan
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 0
1 1
Rəvan
 
Kapaz
 
1 0
5 1
BATE
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 0
1 0
Gent
 
Club Brugge
 
1 1
2 1
Lokeren
 
Beerschot
 
1 0
3 1
Mechelen
 
Lierse
 
1 1
1 1
Mons
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
0 1
OH Leuven
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 2
3 2
Standard Liège
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
2 0
Celik
 
Leotar
 
   
2 3
Kozara Gradiska
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
1 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
0 4
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
   
1 2
Sarajevo
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
3 1
Vitória
 
Feirense
 
2 0
3 2
Fortaleza
 
Horizonte
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético GO
 
CRAC
 
3 0
8 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Tupi
 
0 0
1 0
TCW
 
Iraty
 
2 0
4 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Oeste
 
1 1
3 2
Bragantino
 
Mirassol
 
1 0
1 1
RB Brasil
 
Penapolense
 
1 1
1 1
São Bernardo
 
Noroeste
 
2 0
2 0
Juventus
 
Marília
 
1 0
2 0
Rio Branco SP
 
Capivariano
 
0 0
1 0
Batatais
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 0
0 0
Cherno More
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 2
Montana
 
Ludogorets
 
0 2
1 4
Slavia Sofia
 
Beroe
 
0 0
0 0
Bansko
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
0 0
1 0
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Malesh
 
0 0
0 3
Chavdar Etropole
 
Sportist Svoge
 
0 0
0 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Bdin
 
2 0
2 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Lyubimets
 
0 1
1 3
Dorostol
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
   
0 3
Etar
 
Sliven
 
0 0
1 0
Neftohimik
 
Nesebar
 
0 1
3 1
Puerto Montt
 
Ñublense
 
1 1
2 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
Santiago Morning
 
2 0
2 0
Curicó Unido
 
Naval
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Española
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 1
4 1
Cobresal
 
Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Palestino
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
0 1
Huachipato
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 2
2 2
La Serena
 
Antofagasta
 
1 0
4 1
Santiago Wanderers
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
0 1
Dalian Professional
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 2
1 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
2 1
Hangzhou
 
Dalian Shide
 
0 1
1 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Henan Jianye
 
3 0
5 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
0 0
La Equidad
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
2 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
3 0
Millonarios
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
2 1
Uniautonoma
 
Real San Andres
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
1 2
Atlético
 
Bogotá
 
0 1
2 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Sucre
 
0 0
0 0
Karlovac
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
1 0
Lučko
 
Varaždin
 
   
3 0
Osijek
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Zadar
 
1 0
2 0
Split
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Istra 1961
 
2 1
4 1
Croatia Sesvete
 
Marsonia
 
   
2 3
Dugopolje
 
Vinogradar
 
   
2 5
HAŠK
 
Gorica
 
   
3 4
Junak
 
Sesvete
 
   
2 4
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Mosor
 
   
1 3
Solin
 
Imotski
 
   
0 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Apollon
 
0 1
0 1
AEL
 
APOEL
 
0 0
0 0
Anorthosis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
0 4
Sparta Praha II
 
Bohemians Praha
 
1 1
3 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Čáslav
 
1 0
2 0
Opava
 
Banik Most
 
2 1
2 2
Zlín
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 1
1 1
České Budějovice
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
0 4
Baník Ostrava
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 0
3 1
Slovácko
 
Teplice
 
0 0
0 0
Hobro
 
Næstved
 
1 0
1 0
Vendsyssel
 
AB
 
1 0
4 0
Nordsjælland
 
AGF
 
2 3
5 3
Barnsley
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Birmingham City
 
Reading
 
1 0
2 0
Burnley
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 1
Crystal Palace
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
1 2
Derby County
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
1 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 2
2 3
Leeds United
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
1 2
Millwall
 
Blackpool
 
1 1
2 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
2 0
Southampton
 
Coventry City
 
2 0
4 0
Watford
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
2 1
West Ham United
 
Hull City
 
1 0
2 1
Brentford
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
1 2
Bury
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Carlisle United
 
Exeter City
 
2 1
4 1
Colchester United
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
4 2
Hartlepool United
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
2 1
Preston North End
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 2
2 2
Rochdale
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 2
Scunthorpe United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
1 1
Walsall
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Notts County
 
2 2
3 4
Yeovil Town
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
3 2
Sheffield United
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
2 2
Aldershot Town
 
Rotherham United
 
1 2
2 2
Barnet
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
4 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Accrington Stanley
 
3 1
5 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
3 1
Crawley Town
 
Hereford United
 
0 0
0 3
Macclesfield Town
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 2
Morecambe
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
2 2
Northampton Town
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
1 1
Oxford United
 
Southend United
 
0 2
0 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
1 0
Swindon Town
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
5 0
Torquay United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
1 1
Alfreton Town
 
Bath City
 
2 1
2 1
Barrow
 
Newport County
 
1 1
3 1
Darlington 1883
 
Kettering Town
 
1 0
3 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Lincoln City
 
1 3
2 3
Fleetwood Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 2
Gateshead
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 0
3 0
Grimsby Town
 
Southport
 
0 0
0 1
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Stockport County
 
1 1
1 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
0 3
Tamworth
 
Cambridge United
 
1 1
2 2
Wrexham
 
Braintree Town
 
2 0
5 1
York City
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
Fulham
 
3 0
4 0
Stoke City
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
1 1
Sunderland
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 1
2 2
Swansea City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
4 2
4 4
West Bromwich Albion
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Newcastle United
 
4 0
4 0
Norwich City
 
Liverpool
 
0 2
0 3
Trans
 
Flora
 
0 1
1 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
3 0
Paide
 
Levadia
 
0 3
1 5
Tallinna Kalev
 
Kuressaare
 
1 0
2 1
Tulevik
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 2
0 3
 
NSÍ
 
1 2
3 2
JIPPO
 
SJK
 
0 0
1 1
PK-35 Vantaa
 
Hameenlinna
 
4 0
9 0
RoPS
 
Oulu
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
1 0
1 0
FS Rustavi
 
Dila
 
0 0
1 0
Merani Martvili
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
1 3
Zugdidi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 2
2 3
Torpedo
 
Zestafoni
 
1 1
2 1
Babelsberg
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
1 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
1 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 2
0 2
Heidenheim
 
Preußen Münster
 
2 0
4 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 1
2 3
Osnabrück
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
2 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
1 2
Stuttgart II
 
Aalen
 
0 0
2 2
Unterhaching
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
2 0
4 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 2
0 4
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
1 0
Bayern München
 
Stuttgart
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
0 0
Freiburg
 
Köln
 
1 0
4 1
Hamburger SV
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
0 0
Hoffenheim
 
Nürnberg
 
1 2
2 3
Kaiserslautern
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 3
2 5
Schalke 04
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
4 0
Wolfsburg
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 1
3 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 3
1 3
Hertha BSC II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 0
2 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Havelse
 
1 1
2 3
Freiburg II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
2 2
2 3
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Trier
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
3 1
Idar-Oberstein
 
Bochum II
 
1 0
2 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Elversberg
 
3 0
5 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
0 0
Pierikos
 
Platanias
 
0 0
0 2
Atromitos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
1 1
Baja
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
   
1 3
Budaörs
 
Videoton II
 
   
1 2
Ferencváros II
 
Ajka
 
   
1 4
SZTK-Erima
 
Gyirmót
 
   
5 2
Tatabánya
 
MTK
 
   
1 3
Veszprém
 
Paksi SE II
 
   
1 0
Ceglédi
 
Vecses
 
   
2 4
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
   
1 3
Kazincbarcika
 
Debrecen II
 
   
3 0
Szeged 2011
 
Balmazujvaros
 
   
2 0
Újpest
 
Vasas
 
0 0
2 0
Diósgyőr
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 0
1 0
Papa
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 1
0 1
Siófok
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
0 2
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
3 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
0 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
2 0
2 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
1 0
Cagliari
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 0
Palermo
 
Catania
 
0 1
1 1
Roma
 
Napoli
 
1 0
2 2
Ascoli
 
Livorno
 
1 0
2 0
Cittadella
 
Varese
 
0 1
0 1
Grosseto
 
Padova
 
0 2
2 2
Gubbio
 
Pescara
 
0 0
0 2
Modena
 
Juve Stabia
 
1 0
3 0
Reggina
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
1 0
Sampdoria
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
2 0
Torino
 
Crotone
 
2 0
2 1
Vicenza
 
Nocerina
 
0 1
0 1
Nagoya Grampus
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 1
1 2
Tokyo
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
0 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Sagan Tosu