Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dinamo Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 3
0 3
Kamza
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
1 1
Laçi
 
Tirana
 
0 1
0 1
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
1 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 0
2 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Pogradeci
 
4 0
5 3
Tomori Berat
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 1
2 2
ASO Chlef
 
Tlemcen
 
0 0
3 0
CA Batna
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 0
3 1
CS Constantine
 
MC Saïda
 
1 1
2 1
ES Sétif
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
2 1
JSM Béjaïa
 
MC Oran
 
0 1
1 3
MC Alger
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 1
1 1
USM El Harrach
 
AS Khroub
 
0 1
1 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 1
1 1
Villa San Carlos
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
0 1
Sarmiento
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
1 0
2 0
Instituto
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Patronato
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
3 0
3 0
Guayaquil City
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 0
2 0
Ararat
 
Pyunik
 
1 1
2 3
Mika
 
Gandzasar
 
0 1
0 2
Shirak
 
Impuls
 
1 1
3 1
Ulisses
 
Urartu
 
0 0
0 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
0 0
Admira
 
Austria Wien
 
2 0
3 2
Kapfenberger SV
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Mattersburg
 
1 3
3 6
Baki
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
2 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Qabala
 
0 0
1 1
Qarabağ
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ahli
 
Busaiteen
 
0 1
1 4
Manama
 
East Riffa
 
1 0
1 0
Gent
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
2 3
Beerschot
 
Mons
 
1 1
1 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
3 1
Lierse
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
1 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
2 2
GOSK Gabela
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
   
2 1
Celik
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
0 0
Kozara Gradiska
 
Travnik
 
   
1 2
Leotar
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
1 0
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
0 1
Velez
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
1 2
Horizonte
 
Crato
 
2 0
5 1
Bragantino
 
Mogi Mirim
 
2 2
2 4
União Barbarense
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
1 1
Kaliakra
 
Minyor Pernik
 
1 1
2 2
Beroe
 
Cherno More
 
2 0
2 0
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 1
1 2
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Lovech
 
1 1
1 1
Akademik Sofia
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
   
3 0
Bdin
 
Bansko
 
0 0
1 0
Malesh
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
0 1
1 4
Septemvri Simitli
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
4 1
5 3
Sportist Svoge
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
0 0
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
3 0
Nesebar
 
Lyubimets
 
0 0
1 1
Sliven
 
Dorostol
 
   
3 0
Kingston City
 
Toronto II
 
   
2 4
Naval
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
2 3
Magallanes
 
Barnechea
 
0 1
0 2
Audax Italiano
 
Huachipato
 
1 1
2 2
Unión La Calera
 
La Serena
 
1 0
3 0
Cobreloa
 
Palestino
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Iquique
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Colo-Colo
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
1 0
O'Higgins
 
Rangers
 
1 0
2 2
Changchun Yatai
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 0
0 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 1
3 1
Shandong Luneng
 
Hangzhou
 
1 1
1 2
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 1
4 2
La Equidad
 
Atlético Nacional
 
2 2
3 2
Envigado
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 2
1 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
5 0
Barranquilla
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
1 0
Bogotá
 
Academia
 
1 0
3 2
Fortaleza
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 0
2 1
Real San Andres
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 1
3 1
Valledupar
 
Tigres
 
1 0
3 0
Šibenik
 
Osijek
 
0 0
1 1
Varaždin
 
Hajduk Split
 
   
0 3
Zadar
 
Karlovac
 
0 2
2 2
Istra 1961
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
3 0
Split
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
1 0
Zagreb
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 3
Croatia Sesvete
 
Rudeš
 
   
0 2
Junak
 
Solin
 
   
1 4
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Gorica
 
   
4 1
Mosor
 
Marsonia
 
   
2 1
Pomorac
 
Vinogradar
 
   
3 0
AEL
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
1 0
APOEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 1
1 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Karviná
 
0 0
2 0
Bohemians Praha
 
Opava
 
0 1
1 2
Třinec
 
Vlašim
 
0 1
1 2
Ústí nad Labem
 
Znojmo
 
1 0
1 0
Táborsko
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 0
1 1
Příbram
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 1
1 2
Vejle
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
0 1
Brønshøj
 
Viborg
 
0 1
1 3
Hobro
 
Jammerbugt
 
3 1
3 1
Lyngby
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
0 2
Chelsea
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
2 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
3 2
Chesterfield
 
Brentford
 
0 1
2 3
Exeter City
 
Sheffield United
 
1 1
2 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
2 0
Leyton Orient
 
Rochdale
 
2 0
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Walsall
 
0 1
0 1
Notts County
 
Colchester United
 
3 0
4 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
2 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Bury
 
1 0
3 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
3 1
Bradford City
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Barnet
 
1 1
1 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 2
2 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
4 0
Gillingham
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
2 0
Hereford United
 
Torquay United
 
3 0
3 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
1 2
Port Vale
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
3 0
Rotherham United
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
1 1
Southend United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
Norwich City
 
1 2
3 3
Flora
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
1 0
Kuressaare
 
Tulevik
 
0 0
0 0
Levadia
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
0 0
Tammeka
 
Paide
 
1 2
1 2
Trans
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
1 0
B68
 
 
0 0
0 2
ÍF
 
EB / Streymur
 
1 2
1 2
Suduroy
 
TB
 
1 0
1 1
Haka
 
Jaro
 
3 1
4 1
Honka
 
TPS
 
0 0
0 2
JJK
 
Lahti
 
1 0
2 1
KuPS
 
MYPA
 
1 1
1 2
VPS
 
Mariehamn
 
0 0
1 2
Hameenlinna
 
RoPS
 
0 1
0 2
KooTeePee
 
OPS
 
1 1
1 1
Oulu
 
JIPPO
 
1 0
1 1
SJK
 
HIFK
 
1 1
3 1
Aalen
 
Osnabrück
 
0 1
0 4
Darmstadt 98
 
Stuttgart II
 
2 1
2 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
1 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 0
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 0
4 0
Saarbrücken
 
Unterhaching
 
3 1
4 2
Sandhausen
 
Heidenheim
 
1 2
1 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
3 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Babelsberg
 
2 2
2 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
SC Freiburg
 
4 0
4 0
FC Augsburg
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
1 0
FC Köln
 
FC Bayern München
 
   
1 4
FSV Mainz 05
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 1
0 3
Hannover 96
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 1
2 1
Hertha BSC
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
1 0
3 1
Nürnberg
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 2
1 4
VfB Stuttgart
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
0 1
3 2
Werder Bremen
 
Schalke 04
 
1 1
2 3
Wolfsburg II
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
2 1
2 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 1
1 2
1860 München II
 
Freiburg II
 
1 0
2 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
0 1
4 4
Ingolstadt II
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 1
0 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
0 4
Bochum II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 2
1 4
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
2 1
Elversberg
 
Köln II
 
0 0
2 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 1
2 2
Verl
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
3 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Idar-Oberstein
 
4 0
6 0
Biu Chun
 
South China
 
1 2
2 5
Pegasus
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 0
4 0
Ajka
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
2 0
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Soproni VSE
 
   
2 2
Kozarmisleny
 
Ferencváros II
 
   
2 0
MTK
 
Baja
 
   
2 3
Gyirmót
 
Gyori ETO II
 
   
1 0
Eger
 
Ceglédi
 
   
2 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
REAC
 
   
6 2
Oroshaza
 
Újpest II
 
   
2 1
Vecses
 
Szeged 2011
 
   
0 2
Kecskemeti TE
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
0 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Paksi SE
 
3 0
5 0
Vasas
 
Siófok
 
0 0
1 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 1
Ferencváros
 
Papa
 
0 2
0 2
United
 
Dempo
 
0 2
0 3
Sporting Goa
 
Hindustan
 
3 0
7 0
Air India
 
East Bengal
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
 
   
0 0
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
   
3 3
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 3
0 3
Maccabi Netanya
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 0
1 3
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 2
1 3
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
2 1
Lecce
 
Fiorentina
 
0 1
0 1
Roma
 
Catania
 
0 0
2 2
Ascoli
 
Empoli
 
1 1
1 1
Brescia
 
Varese
 
1 1
1 2
Cittadella
 
Bari 1908
 
1 0
1 0
Grosseto
 
Pescara
 
0 2
2 4
Hellas Verona
 
Livorno
 
0 0
1 0
Nocerina
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
1 0
Sassuolo
 
Crotone
 
0 0
2 0
Vicenza
 
Modena
 
1 0
2 1
Busan I'Park
 
Gyeongnam
 
1 0
1 0
Daejeon Citizen
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 1
2 1
Gangwon
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
0 0
0 3
Incheon United
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
2 1
3 3
Seongnam
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
1 1
Seoul
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 0
2 1
Gwangju
 
Namyangju United
 
   
2 1
Al Qadsia
 
Al Arabi SC
 
3 1
4 2
Al Nasar
 
Al Salmiyah
 
1 0
2 1
Sūduva
 
Tauras
 
0 0
1 0
Pakruojis
 
Siauliai
 
0 1
0 4
Hamrun Spartans
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 0
0 3
Floriana
 
Valletta
 
0 1
0 1
América
 
Pachuca
 
0 1
0 1
Bokelj
 
Grbalj
 
0 1
1 1
Budućnost
 
Mladost
 
2 0
6 0
Lovćen
 
Berane
 
2 0
2 0
Mogren
 
Zeta
 
1 1
2 3
Rudar
 
Petrovac
 
0 0
0 0
Sutjeska
 
Dečić
 
1 0
2 0
Odd
 
Tromsø
 
0 2
2 2
Tauro
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
   
1 0
Guaraní
 
Libertad
 
1 2
2 3
Olimpia
 
Rubio Ñú
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad San Martín
 
Leon de Huanuco
 
0 1
0 1
Nieciecza
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
1 0
2 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Katowice