Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Chacarita Juniors
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
0 0
Patronato
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
3 2
Unión Sunchales
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
1 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Mattersburg
 
Ried
 
1 0
2 3
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
0 3
Salzburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 1
Kapaz
 
Qarabağ
 
0 2
1 2
Neftçi
 
Sumqayıt
 
3 0
4 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Shakhtyor
 
2 0
4 0
Bambrugge
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
   
0 3
Bocholt
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
   
2 3
BX Brussels
 
Vise
 
   
0 5
Cointe-Liège
 
Cappellen
 
   
0 2
Dessel Sport
 
Huy
 
   
6 0
FC Charleroi
 
Walhain
 
   
2 1
Geants Athois
 
Beekhoek Sport
 
   
5 0
Harelbeke
 
Verviers
 
   
1 1
Heist
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
   
2 3
La Calamine
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
   
0 3
Léopold
 
Ronse
 
   
1 2
Racing Mechelen
 
Wellin
 
   
8 0
Rupel Boom
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
   
3 0
Sporting Hasselt
 
Antwerp
 
   
0 5
Standaard Wetteren
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
   
4 1
Terjoden-Welle
 
Tubize
 
   
2 2
Toekomst Menen
 
VW Hamme
 
   
2 3
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
KV Oostende
 
   
   
Waasland-Beveren
 
Geel
 
   
1 1
Woluwe-Zaventem
 
Excelsior Virton
 
   
1 4
Anderlecht
 
Mons
 
0 0
2 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Club Brugge
 
1 0
1 1
Standard Liège
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
3 1
Zrinjski
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 3
2 4
Atlético GO
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
1 0
Avaí
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
0 0
Internacional
 
Flamengo
 
0 1
2 2
São Paulo
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
1 1
Athletico PR
 
América Mineiro
 
2 1
2 2
Bahia
 
Santos
 
1 1
1 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Fluminense
 
1 0
1 1
Caxias
 
Brasil de Pelotas
 
0 0
2 1
Santo André
 
Joinville
 
1 0
1 1
Guarany de Sobral
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
1 1
Araguaína
 
Rio Branco
 
0 2
0 2
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Porto
 
0 0
2 0
Alecrim
 
Santa Cruz RN
 
0 0
0 2
Cianorte
 
Metropolitano
 
0 0
1 0
Tocantinópolis
 
Gama
 
1 2
1 3
Treze
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 0
3 1
Peñarol
 
Vila Aurora
 
1 0
1 0
São Raimundo
 
Independente PA
 
1 1
1 1
Mirassol
 
Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Levski Sofia
 
Montana
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Beroe
 
2 0
3 0
Lovech
 
Svetkavitsa
 
1 0
6 0
Kaliakra
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 2
1 2
Slivnishki geroy
 
Bdin
 
0 0
0 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Magallanes
 
0 1
2 1
San Marcos
 
San Luis
 
1 0
2 1
Concepcion
 
Rangers
 
2 0
2 0
Copiapó
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 0
Naval
 
Lota Schwager
 
2 0
2 1
Curicó Unido
 
Union Temuco
 
0 0
1 1
O'Higgins
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
1 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 1
4 2
Unión Española
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
0 1
Colo-Colo
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 2
2 2
Changchun Yatai
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 0
1 0
Qingdao Hainiu
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 0
1 0
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
Shaanxi Chanba
 
0 2
1 3
Shandong Taishan
 
Zhejiang
 
1 1
1 2
Shenzhen
 
Dalian Shide
 
3 1
4 2
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
1 0
Henan Songshan Longmen
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
1 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético
 
Academia
 
1 1
2 2
Bogotá
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 1
0 3
Leones FC
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 2
1 3
Pacifico FC
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 1
1 2
Real San Andres
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 0
0 0
Valledupar
 
Cortuluá
 
1 1
3 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Puntarenas
 
2 0
3 0
Alajuelense
 
San Carlos
 
1 1
3 1
Herediano
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 1
2 1
Cartaginés
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
2 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Orion
 
1 0
1 1
Hajduk Split
 
Zagreb
 
2 0
4 0
Banik Most
 
Čáslav
 
1 1
3 2
Varnsdorf
 
Sparta Praha B
 
1 3
2 5
Bohemians 1905
 
České Budějovice
 
1 0
2 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
2 0
2 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
1 1
Sparta Praha
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 0
1 0
Skive
 
Hobro
 
1 3
1 6
Næstved
 
Randers
 
0 0
1 0
Roskilde
 
Jammerbugt
 
1 1
5 1
Vejle
 
Brønshøj
 
2 0
4 0
Vendsyssel
 
Fredericia
 
1 2
1 4
Midtjylland
 
Nordsjælland
 
2 0
2 1
HB Køge
 
Silkeborg
 
3 0
3 0
AGF
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
0 0
El Nacional
 
LDU Quito
 
1 1
2 3
LDU Loja
 
Deportivo Quito
 
0 0
0 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Águila
 
2 0
3 1
Atletico Marte
 
Firpo
 
0 0
0 1
Once Municipal
 
Alianza
 
0 1
1 2
West Ham United
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
2 2
Middlesbrough
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
3 1
Swindon Town
 
Oxford United
 
1 2
1 2
Norwich City
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Fulham
 
2 0
2 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Manchester City
 
1 2
2 3
Flora II
 
Infonet
 
0 0
0 0
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Legion
 
1 0
4 0
Puuma
 
Lootus
 
0 0
2 2
Vaprus
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 4
4 5
Warrior
 
Levadia II
 
1 1
1 1
B36
 
NSÍ
 
2 2
4 3
B71
 
EB / Streymur
 
1 1
1 2
ÍF
 
Víkingur
 
1 1
1 2
 
HB
 
1 1
2 2
B68
 
07 Vestur
 
1 0
1 1
GrIFK
 
MPS
 
1 1
4 1
KTP
 
MP
 
1 1
1 2
Lahti Akatemia
 
Pallohonka
 
2 0
6 0
MuSa
 
Ilves
 
1 4
2 10
LoPa
 
Jazz
 
0 1
0 4
P-Iirot
 
TuTo
 
0 0
3 0
TPV
 
TiPS
 
1 0
2 0
GBK
 
Santa Claus
 
0 0
1 1
PK-37
 
Kiisto
 
1 0
1 1
HJK
 
RoPS
 
4 0
5 0
Mariehamn
 
JJK
 
2 2
2 2
VPS
 
MYPA
 
0 1
1 2
Oulu
 
Hameenlinna
 
0 0
0 0
Montpellier
 
Rennes
 
1 0
4 0
Nancy
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
1 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Valenciennes
 
1 1
2 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 0
Gagra
 
FS Rustavi
 
1 0
2 0
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Sioni
 
0 0
0 0
WIT Georgia
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 0
0 0
Zugdidi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
2 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Paderborn
 
0 1
1 2
Energie Cottbus
 
Karlsruher SC
 
2 0
2 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 3
0 4
Werder Bremen II
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
0 0
FSV Mainz 05
 
Schalke 04
 
2 0
2 4
Hannover 96
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
1 1
Hallescher FC
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
3 1
3 1
Havelse
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 0
0 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Plauen
 
0 0
1 1
Wilhelmshaven
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
1 3
Meppen
 
BAK '07
 
2 0
3 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 1
1 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 1
1 1
Juventud Retalteca
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 0
1 1
Malacateco
 
Mictlán
 
0 0
0 0
Municipal
 
Heredia
 
1 0
3 1
Zacapa
 
Marquense
 
1 1
2 2
Halcones
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 2
6 2
Xelajú
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
Atletico Choloma
 
Platense
 
1 0
3 1
Olimpia
 
Real España
 
0 0
0 1
Vida
 
Victoria
 
1 0
1 0
Necaxa
 
Deportes Savio
 
0 0
1 2
Marathón
 
Motagua
 
1 1
2 1
Balmazujvaros
 
Honvéd II
 
1 0
1 0
REAC
 
Újpest II
 
1 0
3 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Szeged 2011
 
2 0
2 1
Újpest
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
1 1
Ferencváros
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 1
1 2
ÍBV
 
Keflavík
 
1 0
2 1
FH
 
Thór
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 1
1 3
Modena
 
Reggina
 
1 1
2 1
Fiorentina
 
Cittadella
 
1 1
2 1
Cesena
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
   
Atalanta
 
Gubbio
 
2 1
3 4
Bari 1908
 
Avellino
 
1 0
4 0
Bologna
 
Padova
 
0 1
2 1
Cagliari
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
2 0
5 1
Catania
 
Brescia
 
1 0
2 1
Chievo
 
Livorno
 
1 0
1 0
Lecce
 
Crotone
 
0 1
0 2
Novara
 
Triestina
 
1 0
4 0
Parma
 
Grosseto
 
1 0
4 1
Siena
 
Torino
 
0 0
1 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
2 1
Gainare Tottori
 
Yokohama
 
0 1
0 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Ehime
 
0 2
2 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Gifu
 
1 1
1 2
Tochigi
 
FC Tokyo
 
1 0
2 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 1
0 2
JEF United
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 0
0 0
Oita Trinita
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
1 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
0 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 0
1 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
3 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Busan I'Park
 
1 1
1 1
Ventspils
 
Jelgava
 
0 0
0 0
Skonto
 
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
0 1
0 1
Gulbene 2005
 
Olimps / RFS
 
1 0
3 0
FK Jurmala
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
   
0 3
Banga
 
Pakruojis
 
1 1
1 2
Žalgiris
 
Kaunas
 
0 0
2 0
Ekranas
 
Atlantas
 
1 1
2 1
Sūduva
 
Dainava
 
0 0
1 1
Differdange 03
 
UN Käerjéng
 
2 0
5 0
Metalurg
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
0 0
Skendija 79
 
Napredok
 
2 0
3 0
Vardar
 
Renova
 
0 0
0 0
Balzan
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
   
2 0
Valletta
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
2 1
4 2
Merida
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 0
0 0
Dorados
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
1 2
3 3
León
 
Toros Neza
 
0 2
2 2
Celaya
 
La Piedad
 
1 1
2 1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Irapuato
 
1 0
1 0
Guadalajara
 
Monterrey
 
1 1
2 1
Tigres UANL
 
San Luis
 
0 0
1 0
Puebla
 
Pumas UNAM
 
2 0
2 1
Toluca
 
Atlante
 
0 0
2 1
América
 
Atlas
 
1 1
5 2
Sheriff
 
Iskra
 
4 0
5 1
Rudar
 
Mogren
 
1 0
2 0
Bratstvo
 
Bar
 
   
3 6
Ibar
 
Petnjica
 
   
4 1
Igalo
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
0 0
Kom
 
Čelik
 
   
0 0
Mornar
 
Iskra
 
   
2 3
Zabjelo
 
Jezero
 
   
3 1
Heracles Almelo
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
1 1
AZ
 
NEC
 
0 0
4 0
VVV-Venlo
 
Ajax
 
0 0
2 2
ADO Den Haag
 
PSV
 
0 3
0 3
Haugesund
 
Rosenborg
 
0 2
2 2
Sogndal
 
Start
 
1 0
2 0
Strømsgodset
 
Aalesund
 
2 1
2 2
Tromsø
 
Fredrikstad
 
1 0
3 1
Stabæk
 
Brann
 
0 1
1 1