Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

20 Aug | 21 Aug | 22 Aug | 23 Aug | 24 Aug | 25 Aug | 26 Aug | 27 Aug

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Páez 1' 1 - 0  
F. Dolci 42'  
S. Pena 81'  
J. Páez 88'  
  88' A. Barth
  90+4' F. Rosso
Atlético Tucumán
0 - 0
Atlanta 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' M. Lugo
  42' M. Pajón
M. Martínez 54'  
Patronato
3 - 2
Defensa y Justicia 1-0H2HOdds+
  20' L. Fernández
  43' D. Ianiero
G. Bustos 45' 1 - 0  
D. Jara 51' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 52' L. Fernández
D. Jara 57' 3 - 1  
F. Talín 62'  
  68' F. Silva
  75' L. Fernández
  3 - 2 90+3' L. Bustamante
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Unión Sunchales
0 - 0
Racing Córdoba 0-0H2HOdds 
Crucero del Norte
1 - 1
Tiro Federal 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 59' B. Cuesta
G. Mosevich 73' 1 - 1  
Sportivo Belgrano
0 - 0
San Martín Tucumán 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Mattersburg
2 - 3
Ried 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Röcher 29' 1 - 0  
T. Röcher 43'  
  44' J. Riegler
  45' A. Hadžić
  1 - 1 57' Iván Carril
P. Bürger 59' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 76' R. Zulj
  80' T. Hinum
R. Waltner 86'  
  2 - 3 90' S. Lexa
Rapid Wien
0 - 3
Austria Wien 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' N. Barazite
D. Alar 40'  
  43' M. Suttner
H. Pichler 45'  
  0 - 2 52' Z. Junuzović
  63' N. Barazite
  0 - 3 66' R. Linz
M. Heikkinen 84'  
B. Prokopič 86'  
  86' R. Linz
  88' M. Stankovic
Salzburg
1 - 1
Sturm Graz 0-0H2HOdds+
  45' M. Weber
  0 - 1 49' R. Kienast
I. Sekagya 50'  
  63' A. Hölzl
  64' P. Wolf
  85' M. Haas
  88' J. Säumel
R. Wallner 89' 1 - 1  
  90+2' M. Dudic
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Kapaz
1 - 2
Qarabağ 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' G. Adamia
  0 - 2 13' R. Əliyev
  40' Q. Qarayev
D. Parkhachev 49' 1 - 2  
Ş. Kärimov 59'  
R. Sultanov 63'  
A. Gai 76'  
Neftçi
4 - 0
Sumqayıt 3-0H2HOdds+
Flavinho 20' 1 - 0  
R. Abdullayev 25' 2 - 0  
B. Nasimov 42' 3 - 0  
B. Nasimov 59' 4 - 0  
  71' H. Əhmədov
C. İmamverdiyev 84'  
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Dinamo Brest
4 - 0
Shakhtyor 2-0H2HOdds+
Y. Klopotskiy 15' 1 - 0  
David 34' 2 - 0  
David 34'  
P. Mendy 60'  
  60' P. Sitko
P. Mendy 69' 3 - 0  
D. Makar 77'  
V. Khvashchinskiy 84' 4 - 0  
-   Belgium - Belgian Cup Top▲
Bambrugge
0 - 3
White Star Bruxelles H2HOdds 
Bocholt
2 - 3
Sint-Niklaas H2HOdds 
BX Brussels
0 - 5
Vise H2HOdds 
Cointe-Liège
0 - 2
Cappellen H2HOdds 
Dessel Sport
6 - 0
Huy H2HOdds 
FC Charleroi
2 - 1
Walhain H2HOdds 
Geants Athois
5 - 0
Beekhoek Sport H2HOdds 
Harelbeke
3 - 1
Verviers H2HOdds 
Heist
2 - 3
Royal Excel Mouscron H2HOdds 
La Calamine
0 - 3
Albert Quévy-Mons H2HOdds 
Léopold
1 - 2
Ronse H2HOdds 
Racing Mechelen
8 - 0
Wellin H2HOdds 
Rupel Boom
3 - 0
Boussu Dour Borinage H2HOdds 
Sporting Hasselt
0 - 5
Antwerp H2HOdds 
Standaard Wetteren
4 - 1
Olympia Wijgmaal H2HOdds 
Terjoden-Welle
2 - 2
Tubize H2HOdds 
Toekomst Menen
2 - 3
VW Hamme H2HOdds 
Union Saint-Gilloise
0 - 1
KV Oostende H2HOdds 
Waasland-Beveren
3 - 1
Geel H2HOdds 
Woluwe-Zaventem
1 - 4
Excelsior Virton H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Anderlecht
2 - 2
Mons 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' N. Timmermans
Samuel 45+1'  
  0 - 1 57' J. Perbet
  0 - 2 60' R. Bourabia
N. Kabasele 69' 1 - 2  
L. Biglia 77' 2 - 2  
  79' B. Nicaise
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 1
Club Brugge 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Rossini 19' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 53' V. Odjidja-Ofoe
J. Delaplace 82'  
Standard Liège
3 - 1
Kortrijk 1-0H2HOdds+
Kanu 8' 1 - 0  
  43' B. Capon
  52' M. Messoudi
  1 - 1 55' D. Veselinović
J. Van Damme 65'  
A. Nong 69' 2 - 1  
  73' D. Vandenbroeck
D. Opare 76'  
  77' D. Vandenbroeck
  79' E. N'For
M. Leye 90+4' 3 - 1  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Zrinjski
2 - 4
Olimpic Sarajevo 0-3H2HOdds+
D. Dzidic '  
T. Šunjić '  
M. Aničić '  
L. Kutalia '  
H. Miličević '  
  ' M. Rizvanović
  ' M. Subašić
T. Zivko '  
  0 - 1 21' A. Vladavic
  0 - 2 31' A. Pliska
  0 - 3 43' A. Vladavic
L. Kutalia 54' 1 - 3  
L. Marjanović 73' 2 - 3  
  80' M. Subašić
  2 - 4 85' A. Pliska
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Atlético GO
1 - 0
Grêmio 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' Gilberto Silva
Gilson 37'  
  45' Adílson
Bida 65'  
  77' Rafael Marques
Diogo Campos 90' 1 - 0  
Avaí
0 - 0
Coritiba 0-0H2HOdds+
Romano 33'  
  36' Leandro Donizete
William 47'  
Rafael Coelho 48'  
  71' Jonas
  75' Maranhão
Internacional
2 - 2
Flamengo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' Ronaldinho Gaúcho
P. Guiñazú 32'  
A. D'Alessandro 37'  
  40' Alex Silva
  45' Ronaldinho Gaúcho
P. Guiñazú 45+1'  
Índio 50' 1 - 1  
  53' Welinton
  59' Muralha
  1 - 2 60' Jael
  66' Léo Moura
Leandro Damião 77' 2 - 2  
Nei 85'  
  87' Júnior Cesar
Andrezinho 88'  
São Paulo
1 - 1
Palmeiras 1-0H2HOdds+
Dagoberto 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 61' Henrique
  73' Cicinho
Athletico PR
2 - 2
América Mineiro 2-1H2HOdds+
Marcinho 1' 1 - 0  
Edigar Junio 24' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 27' Kempes
  62' Micão
  63' Gilson
  2 - 2 72' André Dias
Edílson 77'  
  87' Dudu
Bahia
1 - 2
Santos 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' Neymar
Marcone 3'  
  18' Léo
Júnior Pipoca 29' 1 - 1  
Carlos Alberto 58'  
  71' Adriano
Fahel 79'  
  1 - 2 81' Alan Kardec
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Fluminense 1-0H2HOdds+
  35' Márcio Rozário
Juninho Pernambucano 36' 1 - 0  
Juninho Pernambucano 49'  
  1 - 1 61' Rafael Moura
Leandro 67'  
Rômulo 74'  
Dedé 87'  
Fágner 90+2'  
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Caxias
2 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas 0-0H2HOdds 
Santo André
1 - 1
Joinville 1-0H2HOdds 
Guarany de Sobral
1 - 1
Fortaleza 0-1H2HOdds 
Araguaína
0 - 2
Rio Branco 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie D Top▲
Guarani de Juazeiro
2 - 0
Porto 0-0H2HOdds 
Alecrim
0 - 2
Santa Cruz RN 0-0H2HOdds 
Cianorte
1 - 0
Metropolitano 0-0H2HOdds 
Tocantinópolis
1 - 3
Gama 1-2H2HOdds 
Treze
3 - 1
Guayaquil City 0-0H2HOdds 
Peñarol
1 - 0
Vila Aurora 1-0H2HOdds 
São Raimundo
1 - 1
Independente PA 1-1H2HOdds 
Mirassol
0 - 0
Oeste 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
Montana 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Ars 10' 1 - 0  
  10' T. Trifonov
  65' D. Vodenicharov
Lokomotiv Sofia
3 - 0
Beroe 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Dobrev 15' 1 - 0  
  22' M. Temenliev
M. Dafchev 23' 2 - 0  
K. Yanev 41'  
A. Atanasov 43'  
  53' V. Dzaferovic
Y. Valkanov 60' 3 - 0  
P. Yordanov 63'  
B. Kulaksizoglu 81'  
  84' V. Sofroniev
K. Dobrev 87'  
  87' Z. Iliev
Lovech
6 - 0
Svetkavitsa 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Todorov 19' 1 - 0  
  31' H. Petev
Thiago Miracema 55' 2 - 0  
Célio Codó 73' 3 - 0  
M. Tsvetanov 78' 4 - 0  
  84' G. Damyanov
Célio Codó 87' 5 - 0  
M. Tsvetanov 90' 6 - 0  
Kaliakra
1 - 2
CSKA Sofia 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' T. Yanchev
G. Zakov 30'  
  0 - 2 31' G. Nelson
  36' Ademar
D. Yashar 47'  
  48' S. Delev
Y. Petkov 62'  
D. Dimitrov 65' 1 - 2  
  74' R. M'Bolhi
A. Dimitrov 78'  
  79' B. Galchev
G. Filipov 79'  
  85' S. Delev
-   Bulgaria - Second League: West Top▲
Slivnishki geroy
0 - 1
Bdin 0-0H2HOdds+
  ' G. Nikolov
  ' N. Hadzhinikolov
  0 - 1 73' M. Metushev
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Coquimbo Unido
2 - 1
Magallanes 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Olivares '  
  ' S. Moreno
O. Ocampo '  
  0 - 1 39' C. Latorre
G. De Porras 63' 1 - 1  
J. Miño 82' 2 - 1  
San Marcos
2 - 1
San Luis 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Pedrozo '  
  ' R. Leyton
  ' F. Tapia
  ' M. Pierani
C. Calderón '  
N. Contreras '  
J. Estay 43' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' M. Pierani
F. Muñoz 90+6' 2 - 1  
D. Briceño 90+7'  
  90+7' M. Pierani
Concepcion
2 - 0
Rangers 2-0H2HOdds+
L. Alegría '  
C. Vergara '  
  ' M. Ormazábal
  ' J. Vatter
  ' C. Sepúlveda
E. Herrera 16' 1 - 0  
L. Alegría 44' 2 - 0  
Copiapó
1 - 0
Everton 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Alfaro '  
D. Diaz '  
P. Tapia '  
  ' A. von Schwedler
  ' M. Velasquez
  ' J. Romo
G. Novoa 88' 1 - 0  
Naval
2 - 1
Lota Schwager 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Barrientos '  
A. Lacroix '  
I. Díaz '  
  ' W. Herrera
  ' F. Castillo
  ' M. Catalan
I. Díaz 32' 1 - 0  
M. Grandis 43' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 55' C. González
Curicó Unido
1 - 1
Union Temuco 0-0H2HOdds+
Leo Zamora '  
E. Quiñones '  
C. Reynero '  
  ' M. Aros
  ' S. Dominguez
O. Toledo '  
C. Reynero 78' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+1' M. Donoso
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
O'Higgins
1 - 1
Ñublense 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Pinto 23'  
  26' J. Cisternas
S. Pinto 53' 1 - 0  
  59' A. Vásquez
Miguel Á. González 63'  
  1 - 1 68' R. Luco
  81' M. Jiménez
Deportes Iquique
4 - 2
Santiago Morning 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Bogado 31' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' E. Cantero
J. González 59' 2 - 1  
V. Sarabia 69' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 70' J. Ribera
R. Pérez 71'  
R. Díaz 85' 4 - 2  
Unión Española
0 - 1
Universidad Chile 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' O. González
L. Mena 29'  
  0 - 1 59' F. Castro
B. Leal 59'  
M. Ligüera 66'  
Colo-Colo
2 - 2
Unión San Felipe 1-2H2HOdds+
  13' D. Fernandez
  16' M. Espinoza
  0 - 1 21' O. Merlo
  0 - 2 23' L. Prichoda
S. Toro 23'  
  24' L. Prichoda
E. Paredes 27' 1 - 2  
  35' N. Saavedra
R. Gutiérrez 44'  
A. Scotti 46'  
L. Wílchez 67'  
J. Fuenzalida 88' 2 - 2  
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Changchun Yatai
1 - 0
Jiangsu Suning 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Arrechea 15' 1 - 0  
  49' K. Tadjiev
Y. Arrechea 54'  
  63' Zhou Yun
Qingdao Jonoon
1 - 0
Beijing Guoan 1-0H2HOdds+
Song Wenjie 10' 1 - 0  
  23' Zhang Xinxin
  58' J. Griffiths
Zhu Shiyu 65'  
Li Peng 69'  
  69' Xu Liang
  86' Zhang Yonghai
Chengdu Tiancheng
1 - 3
Shaanxi Chanba 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' Wan Houliang
  0 - 2 17' D. Riordan
Zhang Yuan 48'  
  49' Wilson
Li Gang 51'  
Zou Peng 73'  
  0 - 3 82' Wan Houliang
J. Estupiñán 90' 1 - 3  
Shandong Luneng
1 - 2
Hangzhou 1-1H2HOdds+
  24' A. Griffiths
  27' Jiao Zhe
Han Peng 29' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' Xie Zhiyu
Liu Jindong 45'  
Fabiano 52'  
  60' L. Ramírez
  1 - 2 79' Du Wei
J. de León 89'  
  90' Jin Pengxiang
Shenzhen
4 - 2
Dalian Shide 3-1H2HOdds+
Dong Xuesheng 4' 1 - 0  
C. Killen 15' 2 - 0  
Dong Xuesheng 36' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 41' Adriano
Dong Xuesheng 53' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 78' Adriano
Tianjin Teda
1 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' Xiong Fei
Cao Yang 32'  
  33' Cheng Liang
Liao Bochao 35'  
  46' Xiong Fei
L. Olguín 49'  
Li Weifeng 82'  
Cao Yang 87' 1 - 0  
Chen Tao 87'  
  87' Juan Angulo
Henan Jianye
1 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 57' Gao Zhilin
Leandro Netto 67' 1 - 1  
Liaoning Kaixin
1 - 0
Shanghai Shenxin 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' Yang Jiawei
Yu Hanchao 27'  
Valdo Gigante 77' 1 - 0  
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 0
Fortaleza 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Devoz '  
  ' O. Rodríguez
  ' R. Alegrías
  ' M. Camargo
J. Donado '  
L. Londoño 41' 1 - 0  
J. Donado 81' 2 - 0  
Atlético
2 - 2
Academia 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Mosquera '  
E. Cuéllar '  
G. Montaño '  
W. Palacios '  
L. Quintero '  
  ' J. Romero
  ' D. Polo
  ' C. López
  ' J. López
  ' O. Londoño
Y. Angulo 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' O. Londoño
  1 - 2 57' C. López
Y. Angulo 74' 2 - 2  
  79' J. López
G. Montaño 87'  
Bogotá
0 - 3
Deportivo Pasto 0-1H2HOdds+
O. Escalante '  
A. Hernández '  
J. Solano '  
J. Palacios '  
  ' C. Giraldo
  ' N. Coral
  0 - 1 14' G. García
  0 - 2 78' J. Romero
  0 - 3 80' O. Balanta
Leones FC
1 - 3
Atlético Bucaramanga 0-2H2HOdds+
M. García '  
  ' C. Hernández
  ' L. Saldaña
  ' Y. Chacón
  0 - 1 21' L. Valencia
  0 - 2 44' A. Sarmiento
C. Peralta 50' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 75' S. Ramírez
E. Prisco 80'  
Pacifico FC
1 - 2
Unión Magdalena 1-1H2HOdds+
  ' D. Cetré
  ' B. Correa
  ' C. Mercado
  ' D. Roa
  0 - 1 10' D. Roa
J. Sierra 28' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 85' J. Castro
J. Ríos 89'  
Real Santander
0 - 0
Uniautonoma 0-0H2HOdds+
V. Múnera '  
S. Luna '  
L. Mosquera '  
  ' G. Torres
  ' N. Tapia
Valledupar
3 - 1
Cortuluá 1-1H2HOdds+
H. Bolaño '  
F. Obeso '  
  ' J. Muñoz
  ' K. Bejarano
  ' J. Castillo
A. Plata '  
  ' H. Cuenú
  0 - 1 8' J. Baena
H. Bolaño 44' 1 - 1  
  73' B. Aguilar
A. Plata 85' 2 - 1  
F. Polo 88' 3 - 1  
  90' J. Zapata
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Santos de Guápiles
3 - 0
Puntarenas 2-0H2HOdds 
Alajuelense
3 - 1
San Carlos 1-1H2HOdds 
Herediano
2 - 1
Pérez Zeledón 0-1H2HOdds 
Cartaginés
2 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa 1-0H2HOdds 
Belén Siglo XXI
1 - 1
Orion 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Hajduk Split
4 - 0
Zagreb 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Tomasov 1' 1 - 0  
A. Sharbini 30' 2 - 0  
M. Brkljaca 32'  
  34' M. Pelaic
  44' H. Štrok
A. Sharbini 52' 3 - 0  
T. Kukoč 59' 4 - 0  
A. Sharbini 71'  
  79' A. Mitrovic
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Banik Most
3 - 2
Čáslav 1-1H2HOdds+
Z. Danoski 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' V. Karal
  39' J. Hecko
Z. Danoski 48' 2 - 1  
  54' M. Timm
S. Ruseckij 62'  
E. Rosendo 70' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 87' P. Nemecek
  90' P. Nemecek
Varnsdorf
2 - 5
Sparta Praha II 1-3H2HOdds+
P. Rudnytskyy 10'  
  0 - 1 27' J. Sýkora
  0 - 2 32' L. Juliš
V. Chod 36' 1 - 2  
  36' P. Tomásek
  1 - 3 38' L. Juliš
  41' A. Jánoš
  1 - 4 68' J. Hušbauer
M. Hozda 76'  
R. Mach 82' 2 - 4  
  2 - 5 87' L. Juliš
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Bohemians 1905
2 - 1
České Budějovice 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Zizka 9'  
D. Bartek 27' 1 - 0  
M. Škoda 34'  
  38' Hudson
  1 - 1 47' M. Klesa
D. Bartek 49' 2 - 1  
  54' R. Otepka
  74' M. Klesa
J. Ruzicka 85'  
M. Cseh 89'  
Mladá Boleslav
2 - 0
Viktoria Žižkov 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Chramosta 23' 1 - 0  
  26' D. Bartl
L. Opiela 32'  
J. Chramosta 42' 2 - 0  
O. Kúdela 45'  
  68' R. Kalod
T. Janíček 72'  
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Slovácko 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' L. Kuban
J. Petr 54' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 76' D. Pavelka
Sparta Praha
1 - 0
Hradec Králové 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Mareš 17' 1 - 0  
T. Zapotocny 86'  
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Skive
1 - 6
Hobro 1-3H2HOdds+
M. Beck 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' S. Poulsen
  1 - 2 35' K. Fisker
  1 - 3 45' M. Justesen
  1 - 4 54' R. Nygaard
  1 - 5 57' M. Justesen
  1 - 6 76' J. Erhenede
Næstved
1 - 0
Randers 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Clausen 72' 1 - 0  
Roskilde
5 - 1
Jammerbugt 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' C. Hansen
N. Mikkelsen 32' 1 - 1  
J. Kjær 49' 2 - 1  
T. Perch-Nielsen 68' 3 - 1  
A. Nielsen 72' 4 - 1  
J. Hakansson 90' 5 - 1  
Vejle
4 - 0
Brønshøj 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Andersen 15' 1 - 0  
J. Andersen 34' 2 - 0  
J. Sørensen 84' 3 - 0  
K. Olsen 87' 4 - 0  
Vendsyssel
1 - 4
Fredericia 1-2H2HOdds+
M. Nielsen 23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' J. Christiansen
  1 - 2 43' S. Pallesen
  1 - 3 49' S. Pallesen
  1 - 4 90' S. Kapidzic
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
Midtjylland
2 - 1
Nordsjælland 2-0H2HOdds+
T. Janssen 30' 1 - 0  
T. Janssen 36' 2 - 0  
  44' M. Lund Nielsen
  2 - 1 77' A. Granskov-Hansen
  84' N. Stokholm
HB Køge
3 - 0
Silkeborg 3-0H2HOdds+
N. Madsen 9' 1 - 0  
S. Makienok 23' 2 - 0  
A. Runsewe 29'  
M. Christensen 35' 3 - 0  
  51' J. Bech
AGF
0 - 0
Brøndby 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Jørgensen 61'  
  72' O. Ajilore
P. Graulund 84'  
  90' M. Nilsson
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
El Nacional
2 - 3
LDU Quito 1-1H2HOdds+
E. Minda 13'  
J. Madrid 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 19' H. Barcos
C. Lara 26'  
M. Pita 27'  
  37' J. Guagua
  48' H. Barcos
J. Anangonó 55'  
  1 - 2 57' H. Barcos
  66' E. Vera
J. Anangonó 69' 2 - 2  
F. Caicedo 75'  
  2 - 3 90+3' L. Acosta
  90+3' L. Acosta
LDU Loja
0 - 1
Deportivo Quito 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Olivo 24'  
  27' F. Martínez
  31' O. Minda
L. Fernández 42'  
J. Di Filippe 71'  
  0 - 1 79' L. Saritama
O. de Jesus 84'  
N. Vizcaíno 89'  
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Isidro Metapán
3 - 1
Águila 2-0H2HOdds+
  3' O. Romero
A. Pacheco 22' 1 - 0  
Allan Kardeck 34' 2 - 0  
  38' L. Guevara
  2 - 1 64' N. Muñoz
  66' J. Gutiérrez
C. Bautista 76'  
  81' D. Umanzor
Á. Escobar 83'  
Allan Kardeck 84' 3 - 1  
Atletico Marte
0 - 1
Firpo 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Alfaro 21'  
  31' V. Turcios
  0 - 1 65' F. Jiménez
Once Municipal
1 - 2
Alianza 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Leonardo
J. Campos 12'  
L. Vásquez 46'  
E. Benítez 80' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90+2' H. Sosa
-   England - Championship Top▲
West Ham United
2 - 2
Leeds United 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Cole 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 59' R. McCormack
P. Kisnorbo 61' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90' A. Clayton
J. Tomkins 90+3'  
  90+3' D. O'Dea
Middlesbrough
3 - 1
Birmingham City 0-1H2HOdds+
B. Robson 25'  
C. Ikeme 35'  
  0 - 1 36' A. Rooney
B. Robson 48' 1 - 1  
F. Haroun 69' 2 - 1  
M. Martin 72' 3 - 1  
  74' S. Caldwell
  89' C. Burke
-   England - League Two Top▲
Swindon Town
1 - 2
Oxford United 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' J. Constable
M. Ritchie 20' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 43' J. Constable
  45+1' L. Davis
  58' A. Hall
-   England - Premier League Top▲
Norwich City
1 - 1
Stoke City 1-0H2HOdds+
R. De Laet 37' 1 - 0  
  37' J. Woodgate
  39' R. Shawcross
L. Barnett 63'  
  1 - 1 90+3' K. Jones
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 0
Fulham 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Doyle 42' 1 - 0  
K. Doyle 43'  
M. Jarvis 45+1' 2 - 0  
  47' M. Dembélé
  60' J. Riise
S. Hunt 71'  
Bolton Wanderers
2 - 3
Manchester City 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' David Silva
  0 - 2 38' G. Barry
I. Klasnic 40' 1 - 2  
F. Muamba 44'  
K. Davies 44'  
  1 - 3 47' E. Džeko
K. Davies 63' 2 - 3  
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Flora II
0 - 0
Infonet 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Maar 27'  
  38' A. Kostin
M. Metsa 43'  
  74' A. Demutski
E. Krillo 89'  
Kiviõli Irbis
4 - 0
Legion 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Lõsanov 34'  
  43' S. Frolov
D. Šelehhov 44' 1 - 0  
T. Starkopf 75' 2 - 0  
A. Mamontov 78' 3 - 0  
T. Starkopf 83' 4 - 0  
Puuma
2 - 2
Lootus 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' D. Gabinet
E. Heintare 67'  
  69' A. Jõgi
  0 - 1 74' I. Tomaševski
S. Teino 76' 1 - 1  
K. Kauber 81' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 87' A. Jõgi
Vaprus
4 - 5
Tallinna Kalev 1-4H2HOdds+
  12' I. Koroljov
  0 - 1 18' R. Hunt
T. Laurits 21' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 23' R. Hunt
  1 - 3 40' E. Stüf
  1 - 4 44' R. Hunt
M. Põldsaar 54' 2 - 4  
  2 - 5 74' R. Hunt
T. Laurits 84' 3 - 5  
T. Melts 90+1' 4 - 5  
  90+1' E. Stüf
  90+2' T. Viikna
Warrior
1 - 1
Levadia II 1-1H2HOdds+
  7' M. Saarlas
  0 - 1 16' N. Koger
M. Gull 40'  
K. Rebane 41' 1 - 1  
K. Sillamaa 48'  
S. Karu 50'  
-   Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Top▲
B36
4 - 3
NSÍ 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' K. Olsen
  0 - 2 20' K. Olsen
J. á Borg 24' 1 - 2  
  37' F. Lambanum
S. Joensen 41' 2 - 2  
  41' J. Joensen
  44' E. Tróndargjógv Hansen
  2 - 3 48' J. Joensen
H. Skorini 51' 3 - 3  
J. Rasmussen 70' 4 - 3  
O. Færø 86'  
B71
1 - 2
EB / Streymur 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' L. Niclasen
B. Bojang 28' 1 - 1  
  35' M. Djurhuus
B. Hermansen 37'  
Mikkjal Hentze 89'  
  1 - 2 90' H. Samuelsen
R. Clementsen 90'  
ÍF
1 - 2
Víkingur 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' F. Justinussen
B. Eliasen 19' 1 - 1  
K. Løkin 54'  
  78' Sam Jacobsen
  1 - 2 81' H. Jacobsen
  83' A. Gregersen
2 - 2
HB 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' H. Thorleifsson
H. Elttør 15' 1 - 1  
Á. Christiansen 88' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 90+4' T. Gestsson
B68
1 - 1
07 Vestur 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Andreasen 16' 1 - 0  
  45' H.A. Ellefsen
  76' J. Bassene
  1 - 1 77' E. Nielsen
K. Andreasen 77'  
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
GrIFK
4 - 1
MPS 1-1H2HOdds+
T. Mikkonen 20' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45' J. Tapola
T. Mikkonen 69' 2 - 1  
E. Klingberg 80' 3 - 1  
T. Mikkonen 86' 4 - 1  
T. Mikkonen 90+1'  
  90+1' J. Reinikka
KTP
1 - 2
MP 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' J. Peitola
S. Nieminen 13' 1 - 1  
S. Nieminen 15'  
R. Pikkarainen 25'  
S. Leigh 36'  
  70' Felipe Benevides
  1 - 2 81' Denis
Lahti Akatemia
6 - 0
Pallohonka 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Tiittanen 12' 1 - 0  
  22' M. Lähde
S. Ruponen 41' 2 - 0  
D. Grossett 42'  
  47' J. Paukkonen
T. Toukonen 52' 3 - 0  
M. Yaghoubi 54' 4 - 0  
  74' D. Kollar
T. Kuparinen 75' 5 - 0  
T. Toukonen 79'  
L. Hertsi 87'  
T. Toukonen 89'  
T. Kuparinen 90' 6 - 0  
-   Finland - Kakkonen-LohkoB Top▲
MuSa
2 - 10
Ilves 1-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' M. Sipiläinen
  0 - 2 35' M. Sipiläinen
Piracaia 38' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 42' M. Sipiläinen
  1 - 4 44' M. Sipiläinen
  1 - 5 50' O. Vakkala
A. Akbar 55'  
  1 - 6 62' M. Sipiläinen
  1 - 7 63' J. Niemi
A. Akbar 68' 2 - 7  
A. Jylli 74'  
  2 - 8 75' M. Sipiläinen
  85' K. Kankala
  2 - 9 87' J. Niemi
  2 - 10 90+1' M. Jamac
LoPa
0 - 4
Jazz 0-1H2HOdds+
J. Koivula 33'  
  0 - 1 34' M. Santahuhta
M. Fofana 39'  
  0 - 2 55' J. Tuominen
H. Mikkonen 60'  
  0 - 3 74' S. Konate
  0 - 4 87' I. Santahuhta
P-Iirot
3 - 0
TuTo 0-0H2HOdds+
  44' M. Diaye
K. Hörkkö 54' 1 - 0  
J. Patola 63' 2 - 0  
  73' S. Ukwuoma
J. Patola 88' 3 - 0  
S. Peltonen 90'  
TPV
2 - 0
TiPS 1-0H2HOdds+
Teppo Syrjänen 1' 1 - 0  
J. Rönkkö 83' 2 - 0  
  83' P. Nduka
-   Finland - Kakkonen-LohkoC Top▲
GBK
1 - 1
Santa Claus 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51' S. Viitasaari
L. Smith 85'  
J. Roiko 90+1' 1 - 1  
PK-37
1 - 1
Kiisto 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Valto 19' 1 - 0  
O. Valto 58'  
  64' T. Kiiskilä
  1 - 1 68' J. Järvinen
S. Rönkkö 90'  
  90' M. Joensuu
-   Finland - Veikkausliiga Top▲
HJK
5 - 0
RoPS 4-0H2HOdds+
E. Zeneli 4' 1 - 0  
  6' J. Lahdenmäki
A. Pelvas 15' 2 - 0  
E. Zeneli 19' 3 - 0  
J. Parikka 45' 4 - 0  
A. Pelvas 49' 5 - 0  
J. Parikka 85'  
Mariehamn
2 - 2
JJK 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' B. Wusu
  11' M. Reintam
P. Forsell 16' 1 - 1  
  17' J. Korhonen
P. Forsell 18' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 38' B. Wusu
  40' B. Wusu
M. Olofsson 74'  
VPS
1 - 2
MYPA 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' M. Votinov
  26' M. Innanen
J. Hietaharju 42'  
A. Inutile 55' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 57' M. Innanen
  74' D. Ramadingaye
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
Oulu
0 - 0
Hameenlinna 0-0H2HOdds+
  57' J. Heikkinen
  82' A. Hilska
M. Ojala 86'  
  90+2' A. Latvanen
-   France - Ligue 1 Top▲
Montpellier
4 - 0
Rennes 1-0H2HOdds+
  30' B. Costil
Y. Belhanda 31' 1 - 0  
  38' C. Mavinga
  40' J. Kana Biyik
M. Yanga-Mbiwa 45+1'  
G. Dernis 52' 2 - 0  
Hilton 56'  
G. Dernis 63'  
S. Camara 72' 3 - 0  
J. Saihi 74'  
S. Camara 86' 4 - 0  
Nancy
1 - 2
Sochaux 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' M. Martin
Y. Hadji 36'  
  0 - 1 53' M. Peybernes
André Luiz 63'  
  0 - 2 64' S. Privat
  65' Carlão
Y. Hadji 67' 1 - 2  
  90' D. Perquis
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 1
Valenciennes 1-1H2HOdds+
  19' C. Sánchez
K. Gameiro 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+1' R. Gomis
Nenê 64' 2 - 1  
  64' R. Gomis
  89' B. Angoua
Olympique Marseille
0 - 0
Saint-Étienne 0-0H2HOdds+
Azpilicueta 22'  
  54' J. Mignot
  62' S. Marchal
  62' J. Clément
  75' F. Lemoine
  85' J. Mignot
-   Georgia - Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga Top▲
Gagra
2 - 0
FS Rustavi 1-0H2HOdds 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
0 - 0
Sioni 0-0H2HOdds 
WIT Georgia
0 - 0
Merani Martvili 0-0H2HOdds 
Zugdidi
2 - 0
Kolkheti Poti 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Germany - 2. Bundesliga Top▲
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 2
Paderborn 0-1H2HOdds+
  15' T. Bertels
  30' M. Krösche
  0 - 1 35' S. Gonther
  48' D. Brückner
S. Schuppan 49'  
M. Heller 80'  
  0 - 2 84' A. Meha
R. Koch 90' 1 - 2  
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Karlsruher SC 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Rangelov 14' 1 - 0  
D. Rangelov 22' 2 - 0  
  36' D. Buckley
A. Bittroff 39'  
  53' A. Iashvili
D. Ziebig 56'  
  85' N. Hoheneder
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 4
Eintracht Frankfurt 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' S. Rode
Y. Stark 26'  
  0 - 2 31' T. Gekas
B. Gueye 31'  
  0 - 3 40' B. Köhler
Gledson 67'  
  82' K. Matmour
  0 - 4 89' B. Köhler
-   Germany - 3. Liga Top▲
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Preußen Münster 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' J. Beaulieu-Bourgault
S. Wagner 45'  
L. Balogun 55'  
  58' S. Güvenisik
-   Germany - Bundesliga Top▲
Mainz 05
2 - 4
Schalke 04 2-0H2HOdds+
  5' K. Papadopoulos
A. Ivanschitz 7' 1 - 0  
E. Soto 12' 2 - 0  
  53' J. Draxler
  2 - 1 57' K. Huntelaar
  2 - 2 64' B. Höwedes
  2 - 3 81' J. Matip
  2 - 4 90' C. Fuchs
Hannover 96
1 - 1
Hertha BSC 1-0H2HOdds+
Sérgio Pinto 33' 1 - 0  
  36' A. Mijatovic
  45+2' P. Ebert
  59' T. Torun
Sérgio Pinto 71'  
  1 - 1 83' P. Lasogga
  84' P. Lasogga
  85' C. Lell
  90+1' M. Franz
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Nord Top▲
Hallescher FC
3 - 1
Germania Halberstadt 3-1H2HOdds+
M. Wagefeld '  
  ' P. Saalbach
  ' T. Breitkopf
M. Hartmann 16' 1 - 0  
M. Preuß 18' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 40' F. Eggert
M. Wagefeld 45' 3 - 1  
  57' P. Schubert
Havelse
0 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Smidt '  
M. Hansmann '  
A. Moslehe '  
  ' F. Müller
  ' R. Böhme
  ' P. Riese
  ' M. Starke
Hertha BSC II
1 - 1
Plauen 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Neuendorf '  
G. Kurtaj '  
  ' R. Wolf
  ' F. Lietz
  ' T. Schmidt
  ' K. Zimmermann
O. Saberdest 61' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 62' K. Zimmermann
Wilhelmshaven
1 - 3
RB Leipzig 0-1H2HOdds+
T. Gänge '  
A. Softic '  
R. Spilácek '  
S. Puttkammer '  
D. Franziskus '  
  0 - 1 9' D. Frahn
  0 - 2 54' D. Frahn
  0 - 3 77' T. Sebastian
D. Fossi 81' 1 - 3  
Meppen
3 - 1
BAK '07 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Robben '  
  ' B. Brunnemann
R. Wessels 14' 1 - 0  
M. Holt 39' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 63' K. Kruschke
  64' C. Mießner
H. Dogan 66' 3 - 1  
-   Germany - Regionalliga: Sud Top▲
Hoffenheim II
1 - 2
Greuther Fürth II 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Kaiser '  
  ' B. Maas
  ' R. Zillner
B. Recktenwald '  
D. Thomalla 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' B. Maas
  1 - 2 50' I. Azemi
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Wagner '  
M. Savranlioglu '  
M. Grüttner '  
  ' C. Knett
  ' M. Wengert
  ' P. Marschlich
  ' M. Morys
  ' S. Szimayer
  ' N. Mazzola
  0 - 1 35' N. Mazzola
M. Ivanusa 37' 1 - 1  
  84' M. Wengert
-   Guatemala - Liga Nacional Top▲
Juventud Retalteca
1 - 1
Deportivo Petapa 0-0H2HOdds 
Malacateco
0 - 0
Mictlán 0-0H2HOdds 
Municipal
3 - 1
Heredia 1-0H2HOdds 
Zacapa
2 - 2
Marquense 1-1H2HOdds 
Halcones
6 - 2
Suchitepéquez 1-2H2HOdds 
Xelajú
1 - 0
Comunicaciones 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Honduras - Liga Nacional Top▲
Atletico Choloma
3 - 1
Platense 1-0H2HOdds 
Olimpia
0 - 1
Real España 0-0H2HOdds 
Vida
1 - 0
Victoria 1-0H2HOdds 
Necaxa
1 - 2
Deportes Savio 0-0H2HOdds 
Marathón
2 - 1
Motagua 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Hungary - NB 2: East Top▲
Balmazujvaros
1 - 0
Honvéd II 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Belényesi 38' 1 - 0  
  52' N. Hajdu
  84' J. Fejes
REAC
3 - 1
Újpest II 1-0H2HOdds+
  35' M. Magos
T. Kiss 37' 1 - 0  
A. Menyhart 45'  
Z. Szabo 47' 2 - 0  
Z. Szabo 57' 3 - 0  
  69' A. Széki
  74' V. Szalai
  3 - 1 79' D. Kocsis
  90+3' A. Privigyei
Szolnoki MÁV
2 - 1
Szeged 2011 2-0H2HOdds+
B. Vari 11' 1 - 0  
B. Lengyel 17' 2 - 0  
  35' P. Bernáth
V. Urbán-Szabó 39'  
  44' G. Gellér
  2 - 1 48' P. Bernáth
  63' I. Varga
M. Ulvicki 77'  
  89' B. Reyes
  90' G. Magyar
-   Hungary - OTP Bank Liga Top▲
Újpest
1 - 1
Diósgyőr 0-0H2HOdds+
P. Kabat 51' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' L. Seydi
  85' K. Budonvinszky
Ferencváros
1 - 2
Szombathelyi Haladás 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' G. Vujović
K. Lisztes 46'  
  53' G. Vujović
  0 - 2 55' P. Halmosi
  59' M. Sluka
  63' M. Sluka
D. Rósa 72' 1 - 2  
  76' D. Rozsa
A. Jovanović 83'  
Junior Ailton 90'  
  90+3' M. Oross
-   Iceland - Pepsideild Top▲
ÍBV
2 - 1
Keflavík 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Guðjónsson 37' 1 - 0  
  43' H. Eidsson
  1 - 1 51' M. Matthíasson
F. Ólafsson 69'  
Þ. Valdimarsson 87' 2 - 1  
FH
2 - 0
Thór 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Bjarnason 21'  
B. Sverrisson 28'  
  49' I. Hilmarsson
B. Sverrisson 55'  
E. Pálsson 72'  
A. Björnsson 79'  
A. Björnsson 84' 1 - 0  
A. Björnsson 87' 2 - 0  
  90+2' I. Hilmarsson
-   Israel - Ligat ha'Al Top▲
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Ben Naim 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 15' R. Colautti
L. Ben Ahri 23'  
  30' R. Colautti
  1 - 2 69' B. Itzhaki
  1 - 3 71' M. Konaté
A. Ejide 71'  
Y. Luzon 71'  
F. Stoller 75'  
  77' B. Itzhaki
  78' R. Dahan
  81' O. Vered
-   Italy - Coppa Italia Top▲
Modena
2 - 1
Reggina 1-1H2HOdds+
  ' F. De Rose
G. Greco 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' Emerson
D. Di Gennaro 83' 2 - 1  
Fiorentina
2 - 1
Cittadella 1-1H2HOdds+
L. De Silvestri '  
A. Cerci '  
  ' A. De Vito
  ' E. Schiavon
  ' N. Di Roberto
A. Gilardino 11' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37' S. Di Carmine
A. Cerci 47' 2 - 1  
Cesena
1 - 0
Ascoli 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Lauro '  
  ' E. Guarna
E. Bogdani '  
  ' G. Giovannini
E. Bogdani 119' 1 - 0  
Atalanta
3 - 4
Gubbio 2-1H2HOdds+
  ' A. Donnarumma
  ' A. Almici
  0 - 1 24' S. Padoin
M. Moralez 30' 1 - 1  
S. Tiribocchi 40' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 48' N. Giannetti
  2 - 3 52' N. Giannetti
M. Gabbiadini 78' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 87' S. Benedetti
Bari 1908
4 - 0
Avellino 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Kopúnek '  
  ' E. Calvarese
  ' L. Correa
N. Bellomo '  
  ' F. Lasagna
A. Marotta 39' 1 - 0  
F. Caputo 50' 2 - 0  
M. Donati 61' 3 - 0  
A. Marotta 90+1' 4 - 0  
Bologna
2 - 1
Padova 0-1H2HOdds+
  ' T. Trevisan
  ' G. Donati
  ' W. Osuji
  0 - 1 2' G. Donati
D. Portanova 68' 1 - 1  
  90+2' G. Donati
F. Della Rocca 90+4' 2 - 1  
Cagliari
5 - 1
AlbinoLeffe 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Biondini '  
  ' V. Foglio
  34' M. Piccinni
Nenê 36' 1 - 0  
J. Larrivey 40' 2 - 0  
D. Conti 50' 3 - 0  
J. Larrivey 51' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 63' V. Foglio
J. Larrivey 69' 5 - 1  
Catania
2 - 1
Brescia 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Spolli '  
M. Biagianti '  
  ' M. Zambelli
  ' S. De Maio
  ' F. Paghera
  ' Jonathas
M. López 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' Jonathas
A. Gómez 90+1' 2 - 1  
Chievo
1 - 0
Livorno 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Andreolli '  
B. Cesar 12' 1 - 0  
Lecce
0 - 2
Crotone 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Di Michele '  
  ' V. Belec
  0 - 1 45' M. Đurić
  0 - 2 50' C. Ciano
Novara
4 - 0
Triestina 1-0H2HOdds+
  ' R. D'Aiello
  ' R. Gissi
R. D'Aiello 10' 1 - 0  
A. Pinardi 57' 2 - 0  
R. Meggiorini 74' 3 - 0  
G. Gemiti 78' 4 - 0  
Parma
4 - 1
Grosseto 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Galloppa '  
  ' A. Iorio
  ' P. Zanetti
  ' M. Crimi
S. Giovinco 44' 1 - 0  
S. Giovinco 57' 2 - 0  
H. Crespo 73' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 80' G. Paletta
H. Crespo 90+1' 4 - 1  
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Torino 0-0H2HOdds+
G. D'Agostino '  
Ângelo '  
M. Destro '  
  ' A. Parisi
  ' S. Guberti
  ' O. Ebagua
  ' G. Vives
E. Calaiò 80' 1 - 0  
-   Japan - J2-League Top▲
Consadole Sapporo
2 - 1
Kyoto Sanga 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' H. Nakayama
  27' Jung Woo-Young
M. Sunakawa 39'  
Diogo 47' 1 - 1  
  56' T. Uchino
Y. Kondo 67' 2 - 1  
Gainare Tottori
0 - 1
Yokohama 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' Y. Nozaki
  84' K. Seki
  89' G. Nishida
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2 - 2
Ehime 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' M. Saito
  0 - 2 24' M. Saito
T. Tada 53'  
H. Hayashi 67' 1 - 2  
Leonardo 90' 2 - 2  
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 2
Gifu 1-1H2HOdds+
  13' K. Kan
  19' Shuto Tanaka
  0 - 1 27' Y. Oshitani
T. Shiotani 39' 1 - 1  
K. Yoshihara 57'  
T. Suzuki 60'  
  1 - 2 90+3' S. Nogaito
Tochigi
2 - 1
Tokyo 1-0H2HOdds+
Sabiá 11' 1 - 0  
Paulinho 40'  
  52' T. Yazawa
T. Onodera 53'  
  60' Y. Konno
H. Akai 63'  
K. Mizunuma 79' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+5' T. Suzuki
Tokyo Verdy
0 - 2
Sagan Tosu 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' R. Niwa
  0 - 2 60' Y. Toyoda
  80' R. Noda
  90+6' K. Isozaki
JEF United
0 - 0
Kataller Toyama 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' S. Asuke
K. Yamaguchi 29'  
S. van Gessel 60'  
Oita Trinita
1 - 0
Fagiano Okayama 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Miyazawa 21'  
  36' R. Ueda
Y. Morishima 54' 1 - 0  
K. Shimizu 65'  
  70' I. Stoyanov
  77' Tiago
Choi Jung-Han 85'  
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Nagasawa 48'  
Jo Sung-Jin 51'  
  0 - 1 53' T. Shimamura
  54' T. Tsuda
S. Katayama 89'  
  90+4' T. Tokushige
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Matsushita 21' 1 - 0  
J. Tanaka 62'  
-   Korea Republic - K-League 1 Top▲
Jeonbuk Motors
3 - 1
Pohang Steelers 0-0H2HOdds+
  10' Kim Tae-Su
  40' Won-Il Yoon
  44' Shin Kwang-Hoon
  62' Shin Kwang-Hoon
Lee Dong-Gook 64' 1 - 0  
Eninho 67'  
  1 - 1 68' Byung-Jun No
K. Lovrek 69'  
Lee Dong-Gook 79' 2 - 1  
Lee Dong-Gook 90+1' 3 - 1  
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 1
Busan I'Park 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 21' Park Jong-Woo
Myung-Jung Kim 21'  
  21' Han-Yoon Kim
  30' Jae-Hun Hwang
Myung-Jung Kim 36' 1 - 1  
  72' Lim Sang-Hyub
  85' Dong-Won Lee
-   Latvia - Virsliga Top▲
Ventspils
0 - 0
Jelgava 0-0H2HOdds+
  67' A. Lazdiņš
O. Laizāns 86'  
  90' B. Bogdaškins
Skonto
0 - 1
Liepajas Metalurgs 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' V. Smirnovs
  65' J. Kalns
  71' V. Kamešs
  88' A. Kuznecovs
M. Sato 90'  
  90' G. Solonicins
R. Rode 90+4'  
Gulbene 2005
3 - 0
Olimps / RFS 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Hacatrjans 17' 1 - 0  
V. Stols 26'  
A. Hacatrjans 76' 2 - 0  
N. Gogokhia 86' 3 - 0  
FK Jurmala
0 - 3
Daugava Daugavpils H2HOdds 
-   Lithuania - A Lyga Top▲
Banga
1 - 2
Pakruojis 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' K. Jarmalavicius
M. Kazlauskas 17' 1 - 1  
M. Choruzijus 37'  
  1 - 2 47' A. Žulpa
I. Zelmikas 48'  
Žalgiris
2 - 0
Kaunas 0-0H2HOdds+
G. Freidgeimas 44'  
  45+1' T. Miklinevičius
A. Vaskėla 50' 1 - 0  
A. Nagumanov 65' 2 - 0  
Ekranas
2 - 1
Atlantas 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Dedura 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' S. Burksaitis
N. Sasnauskas 34'  
  37' B. Adamia
I. Dedura 48'  
  82' V. Lekevičius
M. Anđelković 84'  
A. Velička 90+1' 2 - 1  
Sūduva
1 - 1
Dainava 0-0H2HOdds+
Tadas Eliošius 15'  
V. Slavickas 23'  
  36' R. Kliukoitis
P. Lukšys 46' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 71' A. Buinickij
-   Luxembourg - National Division Top▲
Differdange 03
5 - 0
UN Käerjéng 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Jänisch 9'  
  19' M. Binsfeld
O. Er Rafik 34' 1 - 0  
O. Er Rafik 44' 2 - 0  
G. Caron 54' 3 - 0  
O. Er Rafik 74' 4 - 0  
O. Er Rafik 88' 5 - 0  
-   Macedonia FYR - First League Top▲
Metalurg
0 - 0
Rabotnicki 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Petkovski '  
A. Tenekedzhiev '  
M. Krstev '  
  ' S. Dimitrievski
  ' D. Najdoski
  ' M. Petrovikj
M. Petkovski 43'  
Skendija 79
3 - 0
Napredok 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Mishkovski '  
  ' Z. Stojkoski
M. Kurtishi 6' 1 - 0  
F. Hasani 26' 2 - 0  
S. Berisha 32'  
A. Cuculi 54' 3 - 0  
Vardar
0 - 0
Renova 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Guobadia '  
T. Veljanovski '  
-   Malta - Premier League Top▲
Balzan
2 - 0
Hamrun Spartans H2HOdds+
N. Tasić 54'  
  63' L.J. Agius
  73' M. Grima
  74' R. Mangion
  84' L.J. Agius
Pedrinho 89'  
Valletta
4 - 2
Tarxien Rainbows 2-1H2HOdds+
  11' Daniel Bueno
A. Effiong 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' Daniel Bueno
A. Effiong 41' 2 - 1  
  65' Saraiva
William Barbosa 71' 3 - 1  
  74' J. Grioli
William Barbosa 75'  
  83' Caio Suguino
  3 - 2 85' Everton
  86' A. Carabott
Denni 90'  
Denni 90+1' 4 - 2  
-   Mexico - Liga Ascenso Top▲
Merida
0 - 0
Lobos BUAP 0-0H2HOdds 
Dorados
3 - 3
Universidad Guadalajara 1-2H2HOdds 
León
2 - 2
Toros Neza 0-2H2HOdds 
Celaya
2 - 1
La Piedad 1-1H2HOdds 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
1 - 0
Irapuato 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Mexico - Liga MX Top▲
Guadalajara
2 - 1
Monterrey 1-1H2HOdds+
  14' S. Pérez
  0 - 1 25' C. Delgado
M. Fabián 29' 1 - 1  
  30' N. Cardozo
M. Fabián 39'  
M. Ponce 44'  
  45' H. Mier
  60' D. Chávez
A. Medina 78' 2 - 1  
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
San Luis 0-0H2HOdds+
  25' C. Sánchez
  26' M. Arroyo
J. Torres 30'  
D. Álvarez 41'  
  59' A. Matellán
  61' Alfredo Moreno
  63' Alfredo Moreno
  73' W. Aguirre
I. Jiménez 86' 1 - 0  
F. Acuña 90+1'  
Puebla
2 - 1
Pumas UNAM 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Zamora 13' 1 - 0  
A. Zamora 14'  
  16' D. Cabrera
D. Beasley 24' 2 - 0  
D. Beasley 25'  
  31' F. Espinosa
  34' J. Cortés
  37' D. Cabrera
Á. Ortíz 72'  
  2 - 1 76' J. Cortés
C. Victorino 82'  
R. Juárez 90'  
Toluca
2 - 1
Atlante 0-0H2HOdds+
  36' A. Muñoz
  0 - 1 46' C. Bermúdez
D. De La Torre 51'  
N. Calderón 52' 1 - 1  
I. Brizuela 66' 2 - 1  
  73' S. Guadarrama
América
5 - 2
Atlas 1-1H2HOdds+
  7' H. Rodríguez
  0 - 1 10' G. Welcome
  33' J. Lacerda
Á. Reyna 45' 1 - 1  
V. Sánchez 54' 2 - 1  
J. Molina 56'  
C. Benítez 70' 3 - 1  
  72' A. Zamora
C. Benítez 78' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 81' F. Santos
A. Mosquera 83'  
C. Benítez 90+2' 5 - 2  
-   Moldova - National Division Top▲
Sheriff
5 - 1
Iskra 4-0H2HOdds+
W. Balima 2' 1 - 0  
Henrique Luvannor 3' 2 - 0  
Henrique Luvannor 25'  
Henrique Luvannor 35' 3 - 0  
S. Gheorghiev 41' 4 - 0  
A. Cheptine 79' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 90+2' E. Gorodetchi
-   Montenegro - First League Top▲
Rudar
2 - 0
Mogren 1-0H2HOdds+
V. Adžić 40' 1 - 0  
N. Stojanović 49' 2 - 0  
E. Alić 56'  
-   Montenegro - Second League Top▲
Bratstvo
3 - 6
Bar H2HOdds 
Ibar
4 - 1
Petnjica H2HOdds 
Igalo
0 - 0
Jedinstvo H2HOdds