Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Sarmiento
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 0
1 1
Acassuso
 
San Telmo
 
2 0
2 1
Barracas Central
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Armenio
 
Tristán Suárez
 
2 0
2 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 0
Villa San Carlos
 
Temperley
 
0 1
2 3
Los Andes
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
1 0
Instituto
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
2 0
2 0
Atlanta
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
0 1
Guayaquil City
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
2 0
3 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Union Mar del Plata
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
1 0
Mattersburg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 1
1 1
Sturm Graz
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
5 0
Qarabağ
 
Qabala
 
0 1
0 1
Baki
 
Kapaz
 
0 3
0 3
Şüvəlan
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
3 1
Rəvan
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 0
1 1
Antwerp
 
FC Charleroi
 
2 0
6 0
Geants Athois
 
Harelbeke
 
1 0
2 0
Lommel United
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
0 0
2 0
Patro Eisden
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 0
1 2
Racing Mechelen
 
Temse
 
2 0
3 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
Turnhout
 
1 1
1 2
Genk
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
0 0
Gent
 
Lierse
 
1 0
1 0
Kortrijk
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
4 0
Lokeren
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
0 1
Mons
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
3 1
Westerlo
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 2
1 3
Kozara Gradiska
 
Slavija
 
1 1
6 2
Leotar
 
Velez
 
0 0
0 1
Sarajevo
 
Celik
 
2 1
4 2
América Mineiro
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
1 2
Coritiba
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
1 1
Fluminense
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 2
Salgueiro
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 1
1 4
Bragantino
 
Paraná
 
0 0
2 1
Ponte Preta
 
Náutico
 
1 2
3 3
Portuguesa
 
Icasa
 
1 3
3 3
Vitória
 
ASA
 
1 0
1 0
Madureira
 
Marília
 
0 0
1 0
América RN
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 1
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Campinense
 
0 0
1 1
Ipatinga
 
Macaé
 
2 1
4 2
Cruzeiro RS
 
Brusque
 
0 0
0 1
Metropolitano
 
Juventude
 
0 2
2 4
Villa Nova
 
Sendas
 
1 0
2 1
Gama
 
Itumbiara
 
1 1
1 1
Oeste
 
Operário PR
 
0 1
0 1
Independente PA
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
2 1
2 1
Plácido de Castro
 
Peñarol
 
0 0
0 0
Coruripe
 
Treze
 
0 0
1 0
Guayaquil City
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
1 0
2 0
Beroe
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 0
1 2
Cherno More
 
Minyor Pernik
 
2 0
2 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 1
Levski Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
3 0
3 0
Akademik Sofia
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
0 0
1 0
Bansko
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
1 0
3 0
Bdin
 
Sportist Svoge
 
1 0
5 0
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
0 0
0 1
Malesh
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
0 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Neftohimik
 
0 1
0 1
Etar
 
Dorostol
 
1 0
1 0
Nesebar
 
Pomorie
 
0 1
2 3
Sliven
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Union Temuco
 
Naval
 
1 1
1 4
Palestino
 
Cobresal
 
0 1
2 1
Huachipato
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 1
1 2
Unión Española
 
Unión San Felipe
 
2 0
3 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
   
0 3
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
0 1
Santa Fe
 
Deportes Tolima
 
3 0
3 0
Uniautonoma
 
Atlético
 
1 1
2 1
Academia
 
Valledupar
 
2 0
3 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Lučko
 
1 0
1 0
Cibalia
 
Osijek
 
0 0
0 1
Istra 1961
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
2 0
2 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Karlovac
 
2 0
3 0
Imotski
 
HAŠK
 
   
2 1
Junak
 
Pomorac
 
   
0 0
Sesvete
 
Mosor
 
   
1 2
Solin
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
   
3 1
Apollon
 
Ermis
 
0 0
2 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 1
Nea Salamis
 
AEL
 
0 1
0 3
Sparta Praha II
 
Zlín
 
0 0
0 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Karviná
 
3 0
4 2
Třinec
 
Táborsko
 
1 0
2 0
Vlašim
 
Banik Most
 
4 0
7 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Bohemians Praha
 
1 1
1 1
Znojmo
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 1
0 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 1
0 1
Slovácko
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Teplice
 
0 0
0 2
Hobro
 
Vejle
 
0 0
1 4
HB Køge
 
AaB
 
0 2
1 4
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Peterborough United
 
1 0
2 0
Crystal Palace
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
1 1
Derby County
 
Burnley
 
0 0
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
1 1
Hull City
 
Reading
 
0 0
1 0
Ipswich Town
 
Leeds United
 
0 1
2 1
Leicester City
 
Southampton
 
3 1
3 2
Middlesbrough
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
1 1
Millwall
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 0
Portsmouth
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
0 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Walsall
 
0 1
0 2
Brentford
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Bury
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
1 2
Colchester United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
2 1
4 1
Exeter City
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
2 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
3 0
Leyton Orient
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
1 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
1 0
Preston North End
 
Notts County
 
0 0
2 0
Rochdale
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 1
1 3
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Scunthorpe United
 
2 0
3 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
2 1
Bradford City
 
Barnet
 
1 1
4 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Hereford United
 
0 0
0 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Crawley Town
 
3 0
3 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 0
4 0
Northampton Town
 
Morecambe
 
0 2
0 2
Oxford United
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
0 1
Port Vale
 
Southend United
 
1 3
2 3
Rotherham United
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
3 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
2 1
AFC Telford United
 
Newport County
 
1 1
2 1
Alfreton Town
 
Wrexham
 
1 2
1 4
Barrow
 
Gateshead
 
1 2
1 2
Bath City
 
Tamworth
 
0 1
0 2
Cambridge United
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 0
2 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Darlington 1883
 
0 2
1 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Southport
 
0 0
2 0
Luton Town
 
Braintree Town
 
3 1
3 1
Mansfield Town
 
Kettering Town
 
1 0
3 0
Aston Villa
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 1
Chelsea
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
3 1
Swansea City
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 0
Liverpool
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
3 1
Flora
 
Tammeka
 
1 1
3 2
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 3
0 7
Paide
 
Levadia
 
0 2
0 3
Trans
 
Kuressaare
 
1 0
4 0
Tulevik
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 2
0 3
EB / Streymur
 
07 Vestur
 
1 1
2 1
HB
 
B71
 
4 0
5 0
ÍF
 
 
0 0
0 1
Gnistan
 
Sudet
 
0 1
2 1
BK-46
 
P-Iirot
 
1 0
3 0
Jazz
 
ÅIFK
 
4 0
6 1
TiPS
 
LoPa
 
1 0
1 2
HauPa
 
VIFK
 
0 1
1 1
Kiisto
 
ViPa
 
0 0
1 2
Santa Claus
 
Riverball
 
1 0
3 0
SJK
 
GBK
 
3 0
5 0
Vaajakoski
 
JBK
 
1 1
1 1
YPA
 
TP-47
 
1 0
4 0
JJK
 
Inter Turku
 
0 0
1 0
KPV
 
KooTeePee
 
1 2
2 4
Hameenlinna
 
PK-35
 
0 0
0 2
HIFK
 
Oulu
 
1 1
1 3
Auxerre
 
Ajaccio
 
1 0
4 1
Evian TG
 
Dijon
 
0 0
0 1
Lorient
 
Nancy
 
0 1
2 1
Nice
 
Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Valenciennes
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
1 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
2 1
Tours
 
Nantes
 
2 0
2 1
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Épinal
 
1 1
1 2
Luzenac
 
Bayonne
 
0 0
1 0
Rouen
 
Martigues
 
0 0
2 0
Sioni
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 0
1 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Dila
 
0 0
0 1
Merani Martvili
 
Torpedo
 
0 0
1 0
Zugdidi
 
Gagra
 
1 0
3 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
0 0
Karlsruher SC
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 2
0 4
Chemnitzer FC
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
1 0
Heidenheim
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
1 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
2 2
2 2
Kickers Offenbach
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
1 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
2 0
Sandhausen
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Unterhaching
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
3 0
6 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 0
Freiburg
 
Wolfsburg
 
2 0
3 0
Hamburger SV
 
Köln
 
1 1
3 4
Hoffenheim
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 1
1 2
Kaiserslautern
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
0 3
Nürnberg
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
1 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
0 0
BAK '07
 
Hamburger SV II
 
1 2
1 2
Wolfsburg II
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
1 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
2 0
3 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Bayern München II
 
1 0
1 2
Elversberg
 
Bochum II
 
1 1
2 1
Köln II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 0
1 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
1 0
3 1
Schalke 04 II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 0
2 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
1 1
2 2
OFI
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
1 1
PAS Giannina
 
Aris
 
0 0
0 0
Budaörs
 
Paksi SE II
 
0 0
0 0
Ferencváros II
 
Soproni VSE
 
1 0
2 0
Gyori ETO II
 
Tatabánya
 
1 1
1 3
Veszprém
 
Ajka
 
0 1
0 1
Gyirmót
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 0
1 0
Ceglédi
 
Balmazujvaros
 
0 1
0 1
Debrecen II
 
Oroshaza
 
1 1
1 1
Eger
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
2 2
Kazincbarcika
 
REAC
 
0 0
1 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 0
3 1
Újpest II
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 3
0 3
Diósgyőr
 
Siófok
 
0 1
2 1
Honvéd
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
1 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Paksi SE
 
2 0
4 4
Pécsi MFC
 
Papa
 
2 1
2 1
Fjölnir
 
ÍA
 
0 1
1 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Selfoss
 
0 0
0 1
BI / Bolungarvik
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
1 1
2 1
Grótta
 
KA
 
0 2
0 3
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
2 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Acre
 
2 0
3 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
1 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 1
1 3
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
2 2
4 3
Ascoli
 
Torino
 
1 0
1 2
Bari 1908
 
Varese
 
0 0
0 0
Cittadella
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
2 1
Crotone
 
Livorno
 
1 1
1 2
Empoli
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 1
2 1
Grosseto
 
Gubbio
 
2 0
2 0
Reggina
 
Modena
 
2 0
4 1
Sassuolo
 
Nocerina