Aliaksei Zaleski Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Aliaksei
Last name: Zaleski
Position: , Defender
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 7 October 1994
Age: 26
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Aliaksei Zaleski has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Club Friendlies 2021 Kaspiy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2021 Belarus U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Premier League 2021 Kaspiy 662 12 5 0 0 0 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Minsk 166 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Minsk 2081 25 0 7 1 0 5 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Dnyapro 68 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Euro U21 2019 Belarus U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Dnyapro 1595 19 1 6 5 0 7 1
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Vitebsk 211 13 12 1 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Luch Minsk 837 13 4 1 0 0 2 0
Friendly International 2017 Belarus U21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2017 Vitebsk 831 11 2 0 0 0 1 0

Aliaksei Zaleski has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
19/06/2021 Kaspiy
2 - 4
Kaisar 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' C. Bitang
M. Taykenov 29'  
  29' E. Altynbekov
  30' E. Altynbekov
R. Mingazow 37'  
55'  
  68' D. Narzildaev
  0 - 2 74' K. Laukžemis
  76'
  0 - 3 78' K. Laukžemis
Aleksey Zaleski 81'  
  0 - 4 84' D. Narzildaev
R. Mingazow 86' 1 - 4  
R. Karimov 90+2' 2 - 4  
12/06/2021 Zhetysu
0 - 1
Kaspiy 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 18' C. Tigroudja
  42' A. Darabaev
  49' B. Kabylan
A. Zhaksylykov 64'  
A. Dmitrijev 72'  
D. Kalybayev 90'  
29/05/2021 Kaspiy
2 - 2
Astana 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 8' T. Barseghyan
  0 - 2 30' R. Murtazayev
M. Taykenov 45'  
  47' I. Kuat
T. Kusyapov 52' 1 - 2  
A. Darabaev 60' 2 - 2  
  90' L. Šimunović
24/05/2021 Akzhayik
0 - 3
Kaspiy 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 36' W. Sahli
  0 - 2 68' D. Karaev
  0 - 3 90+4' R. Sakhalbaev
19/05/2021 Kaspiy
3 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy 3-0H2H+
D. Karaev 2' 1 - 0  
W. Sahli 9' 2 - 0  
D. Karaev 30' 3 - 0  
  50' S. Udo
Aleksey Zaleski 56'  
  56' E. Gapon
S. Bukorac 60'  
N. Cuckić 78'  
  90' M. Galkin
A. Armenov 90+3'  
15/05/2021 Kyzyl-Zhar
2 - 0
Kaspiy 1-0H2H+
Danilo Alves 21' 1 - 0  
  23' A. Darabaev
M. Koné 39'  
  45' A. Nabikhanov
T. Muldinov 53' 2 - 0  
  61' S. Bukorac
A. Kassym 62'  
28/04/2021 Kaspiy
2 - 1
Tobol 1-0H2H+
A. Darabaev 4'  
  25' Toni Silva
D. Karaev 31' 1 - 0  
  51' R. Valiullin
N. Cuckić 72' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 90+5' O. Omirtayev
23/04/2021 Kaspiy
1 - 0
Taraz 1-0H2H+
A. Nabikhanov 12'  
W. Sahli 30' 1 - 0  
A. Nyusup 38'  
R. Karimov 60'  
  68' Pedro Eugénio
  90+4' K. Alphonse
14/04/2021 Kaspiy
1 - 1
Kairat 1-1H2H+
  21' N. Alip
  29' A. Abiken
R. Mingazow 32' 1 - 0  
  37' A. Abiken
  38' K. Hovhannisyan
  38' G. Alykulov
R. Sakhalbaev 38'  
  1 - 1 41' D. Polyakov
M. Taykenov 74'  
  90+6' N. Kosović
09/04/2021 Kaisar
2 - 1
Kaspiy 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 26' R. Mingazow
M. Baizhanov 45+1'  
K. Laukžemis 47' 1 - 1  
  49' I. Vorotnikov
A. Kenesov 54'  
B. Kurmanbekuly 57'  
S. Abzalov 81' 2 - 1  
04/04/2021 Kaspiy
2 - 0
Zhetysu 1-0H2H+
R. Mingazow 8'  
W. Sahli 12' 1 - 0  
I. Vorotnikov 35'  
  81' A. Dmitrijev
R. Mingazow 83' 2 - 0  
14/03/2021 Kaspiy
1 - 1
Aktobe 0-0H2H+
  30' I. Sergeev
  40' T. Doumbia
  45' R. Temirkhan
D. Karaev 49'  
W. Sahli 52' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 61' M. Fedin
W. Sahli 69'  
  75'
M. Taykenov 90+2'  
22/11/2020 Minsk
2 - 2
Vitebsk 2-1H2H+
O. Evdokimov 6' 1 - 0  
O. Vasyliev 17' 2 - 0  
A. Anufriev 37'  
A. Shamruk 42'  
  2 - 1 43' Y. Klopotskiy
  60' K. Vergeychik
O. Evdokimov 74'  
A. Anufriev 87'  
  2 - 2 90+2' Z. Chervyakov
06/11/2020 Isloch
3 - 4
Minsk 2-1H2H+
P. Rybak 7'  
  0 - 1 16' O. Vasyliev
  17' A. Shramchenko
D. Komarovski 29' 1 - 1  
  34' A. Shramchenko
V. Zhukovskiy 34'  
P. Rybak 43' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 50' A. Anufriev
A. Makas 68' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 79' O. Vasyliev
  85' Y. Ostroukh
O. Papush 90+1'  
  3 - 4 90+3' K. Zinovich
26/10/2020 Minsk
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' D. Laptev
K. Pechenin 29' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 57' D. Laptev
Aleksey Zaleski 63'  
21/10/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Slavia 1-0H2H+
V. Nasibulin 31' 1 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 39'  
  1 - 1 53' I. Tlupov
V. Nasibulin 65'  
P. Ten 67'  
A. Anufriev 77' 2 - 1  
  81' Y. Pantya
16/10/2020 Slutsk
2 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
O. Vasyliev 25' 1 - 0  
I. Raschenya 45+2'  
  62' Y. Ostroukh
A. Ponikarov 81'  
I. Semenov 84'  
  1 - 1 85' O. Vasyliev
Y. Kozlov 90+1' 2 - 1  
03/10/2020 Ruh Brest
0 - 3
Minsk 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 31' A. Anufriev
  0 - 2 44' O. Vasyliev
72'  
  86'
  86'
  0 - 3 90+1'
90+3'  
28/09/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 0-1H2H+
  9' L. Khankevich
  0 - 1 16' L. Khankevich
O. Vasyliev 32'  
  50' M. Kovel
  59' N. Lazovskiy
O. Vasyliev 60' 1 - 1  
A. Anufriev 72' 2 - 1  
  78' Y. Makushinski
23/09/2020 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 4
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 23' R. Gribovski
  0 - 2 49' A. Anufriev
  58' S. Sazontchik
  0 - 3 82' Y. Yarotski
  0 - 4 90+2' S. Pianchuk
18/09/2020 Neman Grodno
2 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2H+
Z. Marušić 22' 1 - 0  
G. Kadimyan 38' 2 - 0  
  71' P. Ten
  90' D. Klimovich
11/09/2020 Minsk
3 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
V. Nasibulin 7' 1 - 0  
R. Gribovski 69' 2 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 85' 3 - 0  
05/09/2020 FC Ostrovets
0 - 3
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' A. Anufriev
  67' A. Anufriev
V. Kaminskiy 87'  
  0 - 2 88' A. Vasilyeu
  0 - 3 90+4' A. Anufriev
29/08/2020 Minsk
4 - 3
Neman Grodno 3-1H2H+
  7' G. Kadimyan
  0 - 1 24' V. Zhukovski
O. Vasyliev 29' 1 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 43' 2 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 45+1' 3 - 1  
D. Ryzhuk 49'  
O. Evdokimov 60' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 73' P. Zabelin
S. Sazontchik 80'  
  4 - 3 85' Z. Marušić
  90' G. Kantaria
23/08/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
Gabriel Ramos 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' R. Gribovski
M. Afanasyev 86'  
  90+3' A. Leonov
26/07/2020 BATE
6 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 5' 1 - 0  
I. Stasevich 16'  
  27' K. Zinovich
I. Stasevich 45' 2 - 0  
D. Baga 60' 3 - 0  
M. Skavysh 61' 4 - 0  
M. Skavysh 72'  
  76' Aleksey Zaleski
S. Dragun 77' 5 - 0  
E. Yablonski 90+2' 6 - 0  
  90+2' E. Malashevich
19/07/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-1H2H+
A. Shramchenko 10'  
  0 - 1 36' Y. Yudchits
  41' M. Bashilov
K. Zinovich 42'  
O. Vasyliev 45' 1 - 1  
Aleksey Zaleski 51' 2 - 1  
  57' S. Umarov
D. Prishchepa 73'  
A. Shamruk 75'  
  87' Y. Yudchits
05/07/2020 Minsk
2 - 2
Belshina 1-1H2H+
O. Vasyliev 14'  
O. Vasyliev 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' D. Nechaev
  44' E. Kirisov
R. Gribovski 56' 2 - 1  
V. Nasibulin 67'  
  71' V. Yasykevich
Y. Yarotski 84'  
  2 - 2 88' Nivaldo
27/06/2020 Minsk
1 - 1
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
  30' R. Khadarkevich
A. Shramchenko 44'  
  0 - 1 56' G. Diasamidze
A. Vasilyev 66' 1 - 1  
  67' N. Antić
21/06/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2H+
  11' V. Khvashchinskiy
I. Nicolăescu 12' 1 - 0  
  58' Y. Yarotski
D. Chalov 60'  
  70' Aleksey Zaleski
M. Kalenchuk 86'  
01/06/2020 Minsk
1 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
V. Khvashchinskiy 6' 1 - 0  
D. Ryzhuk 59'  
  64' S. Chebotayev
  70' S. Koanda
  85' Y. Kozlov
08/05/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' V. Khvashchinskiy
S. Sazanovich 42'  
L. Sajčić 44' 1 - 1  
A. Sorokin 63'  
  71' Y. Yarotski
D. Yaskovich 78'  
02/05/2020 Minsk
2 - 5
Torpedo BelAZ 1-4H2H+
  0 - 1 8' K. Premudrov
  0 - 2 31' V. Gorbachik
  0 - 3 37' V. Gorbachik
D. Prishchepa 38'  
V. Khvashchinskiy 40' 1 - 3  
R. Gribovski 41'  
  1 - 4 45+1' V. Gorbachik
  49' K. Premudrov
  1 - 5 85' Lipe Veloso
O. Rolović 89' 2 - 5  
25/04/2020 Slavia
1 - 3
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  11' Y. Yarotski
  0 - 1 30' R. Gribovski
I. Tymonyk 35'  
  0 - 2 46' Y. Yarotski
  56' Aleksey Zaleski
V. Zukh 79' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 82' A. Vasilyev
18/04/2020 Ruh Brest
1 - 0
Minsk 0-0H2H+
  17' A. Shramchenko
G. Andronic 34'  
P. Sedko 47' 1 - 0  
  69' Y. Yarotski
P. Sedko 71'  
A. Nechaev 77'  
  83' D. Prishchepa
12/04/2020 Minsk
0 - 3
BATE 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 26' S. Dragun
  0 - 2 34' A. Saroka
  0 - 3 62' P. Nekhajchik
D. Zinovich 68'  
05/04/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2H+
A. Nosko 21' 1 - 0  
H. Mosahanian 25'  
  37' S. Sazontchik
D. Girs 45+3'  
D. Twe 48'  
A. Atemenge 66'  
H. Mosahanian 70'  
D. Sadovskiy 89'  
D. Yakhshibaev 90+2' 2 - 0  
  90+4' E. Chagovets
28/03/2020 Minsk
3 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 3-0H2H+
V. Khvashchinskiy 1' 1 - 0  
Y. Yarotski 26'  
E. Chagovets 41' 2 - 0  
  44' M. Goropevšek
R. Gribovski 45' 3 - 0  
  51' Danilo
  58' M. Goropevšek
Aleksey Zaleski 64'  
V. Nasibulin 71'  
S. Sazontchik 76'  
  3 - 1 77' Y. Schikavko
A. Leonov 79'  
  3 - 2 80' I. Bakhar
  90+2' Y. Schikavko
22/03/2020 Belshina
1 - 3
Minsk 1-0H2H+
L. Kovel 7' 1 - 0  
  18' V. Khvashchinskiy
E. Skoblikov 28'  
  1 - 1 50' O. Vasyliev
  1 - 2 55' V. Khvashchinskiy
  64' O. Vasyliev
  1 - 3 74' D. Ryzhuk
  90+1'
01/12/2019 Ynergetyk-BDU
5 - 3
Dnyapro 2-1H2H+
Y. Yudchits 4' 1 - 0  
  17' Aleksey Zaleski
  1 - 1 31' Y. Kozlov
  36' Y. Kozlov
Y. Yudchits 37' 2 - 1  
A. Shkurdyk 45'  
  2 - 2 46' R. Gribovski
  50' N. Stepanov
H. Mosahanian 57'  
  2 - 3 63' R. Gribovski
  68' V. Pobudey
  70' R. Gribovski
I. Skurin 75' 3 - 3  
I. Skurin 78' 4 - 3  
I. Skurin 79'  
V. Sovpel 86' 5 - 3  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.