Oleksandr Vasyliev Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Oleksandr
Last name: Vasyliev
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Ukraine
Date of birth: 27 April 1994
Age: 27
Place of birth: Ukraine
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 74 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Oleksandr Vasyliev has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Gomel 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Gomel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Gomel 1318 17 3 1 5 0 1 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Minsk 180 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Minsk 1313 16 1 1 9 5 3 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Minsk 90 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
Vysshaya Liga 2019 Minsk 1592 18 0 1 9 3 5 0
Belarusian Cup 2018/2019 Minsk 76 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Minsk 2144 24 0 4 2 0 4 0

Oleksandr Vasyliev has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
18/09/2021 Slutsk
1 - 4
Gomel 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' D. Gomza
  0 - 2 50' A. Solovey
  0 - 3 54' A. Solovey
  0 - 4 82' A. Solovey
S. Alfred 88' 1 - 4  
11/09/2021 Gomel
4 - 1
Vitebsk 2-1H2H+
D. Gomza 22' 1 - 0  
A. Solovey 25' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 32' Y. Krasnov
  44' A. Lebedev
  46' Julio Cesar
A. Vaskov 54'  
  69' M. Kalenchuk
  81' Julio Cesar
A. Ivanov 82' 3 - 1  
A. Ivanov 90+4' 4 - 1  
28/08/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Gomel 0-0H2H+
  15' P. Chikida
D. Yashin 61'  
  0 - 1 62' A. Solovey
  90+3' B. Myshenko
21/08/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Dinamo Minsk 1-0H2H+
D. Levitskiy 30'  
  30' S. Matveichyk
V. Pobudey 43' 1 - 0  
O. Vasyliev 54' 2 - 0  
  61' A. Batsula
Y. Ivanenko 88'  
  90' I. Bakhar
15/08/2021 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Gomel 1-0H2H+
A. Yakimov 22' 1 - 0  
V. Zhukovski 61'  
09/08/2021 Shakhtyor
1 - 2
Gomel 1-0H2H+
D. Darboe 21' 1 - 0  
  50' I. Zayats
  1 - 1 74' V. Pobudey
  75' V. Pobudey
  82' D. Borodin
  97' D. Levitskiy
  1 - 2 106' A. Solovey
N. Korzun 116'  
02/08/2021 Gomel
2 - 2
BATE 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 18' D. Bessmertny
V. Pobudey 32'  
A. Vaskov 45+2' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 70' D. Yusov
O. Vasyliev 88' 2 - 2  
17/07/2021 Gomel
0 - 0
Ruh Brest 0-0H2H+
  38' D. Grechiho
  54' K. Pechenin
  57' R. Yuzepchukh
  64' E. Bakaj
A. Vaskov 76'  
I. Costrov 87'  
26/06/2021 Smorgon
1 - 2
Gomel 1-0H2H+
B. Dao 5'  
S. Bondarenko 22' 1 - 0  
  32' A. Solovey
  35' D. Levitskiy
S. Bondarenko 51'  
  1 - 1 54' O. Vasyliev
A. Shtygel 60'  
  1 - 2 60' A. Vaskov
C. Intsoen 90+4'  
19/06/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Isloch 2-0H2H+
A. Solovey 13' 1 - 0  
  44' O. Patotsky
O. Vasyliev 45' 2 - 0  
  47' D. Komarovski
  62' A. Hurenka
O. Kovalyov 90+1'  
Y. Ivanenko 90+6'  
11/06/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
3 - 2
Gomel 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 7' V. Pobudey
Y. Yudchits 18'  
  27' L. Sajčić
  0 - 2 33' A. Solovey
H. Mosahanian 45+3' 1 - 2  
D. Girs 54' 2 - 2  
81'  
A. Vasilyeu 83' 3 - 2  
D. Mamadu 83'  
30/05/2021 Gomel
5 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2H+
L. Sajčić 3' 1 - 0  
A. Solovey 22' 2 - 0  
D. Levitskiy 32'  
I. Zayats 43'  
V. Pobudey 48' 3 - 0  
  55' S. Sazontchik
D. Levitskiy 63' 4 - 0  
  64' P. Prishivalko
  84' S. Muniru
I. Costrov 85' 5 - 0  
  89' S. Stolbov
21/05/2021 Slavia
2 - 4
Gomel 2-2H2H+
F. Narh 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 12' L. Sajčić
  1 - 2 15' D. Gomza
  21' V. Pobudey
D. Tetteh 29' 2 - 2  
  43' R. Yudenkov
  2 - 3 61' R. Yudenkov
  70' D. Levitskiy
Y. Barsukov 81'  
  2 - 4 89' N. Nekrasov
16/05/2021 Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2H+
  22' D. Levitskiy
  45' I. Zayats
V. Yasykevich 59'  
P. Sedko 64' 1 - 0  
S. Bilenkiy 90+2'  
07/05/2021 Gomel
4 - 1
Slutsk 1-1H2H+
D. Gomza 6' 1 - 0  
P. Chikida 38'  
  1 - 1 39' D. Sasin
O. Vasyliev 46' 2 - 1  
V. Pobudey 65' 3 - 1  
A. Solovey 78' 4 - 1  
30/04/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2H+
R. Teverov 8'  
  22' Y. Pantya
  33' D. Gomza
  54' A. Ivanov
A. Lebedev 74'  
  77' O. Vasyliev
25/04/2021 Gomel
1 - 1
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
D. Gomza 21'  
A. Batishchev 27'  
  46' Y. Pavlykovets
  49' E. Astakhov
  63' N. Nikolaevich
N. Nekrasov 74' 1 - 0  
R. Yudenkov 89'  
  1 - 1 90' D. Antsilevski
18/04/2021 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Gomel 1-1H2H+
J. Poe 1' 1 - 0  
  7' D. Gomza
  10' A. Ivanov
  1 - 1 45+1' D. Gomza
S. Kislyak 54'  
  55' R. Yudenkov
  1 - 2 58' V. Pobudey
R. Davyskiba 59'  
A. Bykov 67'  
  86' Y. Pantya
  90+3' O. Kovalyov
28/11/2020 Shakhtyor
4 - 2
Minsk 1-1H2H+
  8' D. Klimovich
  0 - 1 18' G. Zherdev
J. Kendysh 24' 1 - 1  
  40' P. Ten
  42' E. Chagovets
  1 - 2 52' A. Shramchenko
R. Begunov 70'  
Artem Arkhipov 72' 2 - 2  
  76' D. Ryzhuk
  82' A. Shramchenko
  85' S. Sazontchik
D. Podstrelov 88'  
R. Begunov 90+2' 3 - 2  
Artem Arkhipov 90+9' 4 - 2  
22/11/2020 Minsk
2 - 2
Vitebsk 2-1H2H+
O. Evdokimov 6' 1 - 0  
O. Vasyliev 17' 2 - 0  
A. Anufriev 37'  
A. Shamruk 42'  
  2 - 1 43' Y. Klopotskiy
  60' K. Vergeychik
O. Evdokimov 74'  
A. Anufriev 87'  
  2 - 2 90+2' Z. Chervyakov
06/11/2020 Isloch
3 - 4
Minsk 2-1H2H+
P. Rybak 7'  
  0 - 1 16' O. Vasyliev
  17' A. Shramchenko
D. Komarovski 29' 1 - 1  
  34' A. Shramchenko
V. Zhukovskiy 34'  
P. Rybak 43' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 50' A. Anufriev
A. Makas 68' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 79' O. Vasyliev
  85' Y. Ostroukh
O. Papush 90+1'  
  3 - 4 90+3' K. Zinovich
26/10/2020 Minsk
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' D. Laptev
K. Pechenin 29' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 57' D. Laptev
Aleksey Zaleski 63'  
21/10/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Slavia 1-0H2H+
V. Nasibulin 31' 1 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 39'  
  1 - 1 53' I. Tlupov
V. Nasibulin 65'  
P. Ten 67'  
A. Anufriev 77' 2 - 1  
  81' Y. Pantya
16/10/2020 Slutsk
2 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
O. Vasyliev 25' 1 - 0  
I. Raschenya 45+2'  
  62' Y. Ostroukh
A. Ponikarov 81'  
I. Semenov 84'  
  1 - 1 85' O. Vasyliev
Y. Kozlov 90+1' 2 - 1  
16/10/2020 Slutsk
2 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
O. Vasyliev 25' 1 - 0  
I. Raschenya 45+2'  
  62' Y. Ostroukh
A. Ponikarov 81'  
I. Semenov 84'  
  1 - 1 85' O. Vasyliev
Y. Kozlov 90+1' 2 - 1  
03/10/2020 Ruh Brest
0 - 3
Minsk 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 31' A. Anufriev
  0 - 2 44' O. Vasyliev
72'  
  86'
  86'
  0 - 3 90+1'
90+3'  
28/09/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Smolevichy-STI 0-1H2H+
  9' L. Khankevich
  0 - 1 16' L. Khankevich
O. Vasyliev 32'  
  50' M. Kovel
  59' N. Lazovskiy
O. Vasyliev 60' 1 - 1  
A. Anufriev 72' 2 - 1  
  78' Y. Makushinski
23/09/2020 Smolevichy-STI
0 - 4
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 23' R. Gribovski
  0 - 2 49' A. Anufriev
  58' S. Sazontchik
  0 - 3 82' Y. Yarotski
  0 - 4 90+2' S. Pianchuk
11/09/2020 Minsk
3 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
V. Nasibulin 7' 1 - 0  
R. Gribovski 69' 2 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 85' 3 - 0  
05/09/2020 FC Ostrovets
0 - 3
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' A. Anufriev
  67' A. Anufriev
V. Kaminskiy 87'  
  0 - 2 88' A. Vasilyeu
  0 - 3 90+4' A. Anufriev
29/08/2020 Minsk
4 - 3
Neman Grodno 3-1H2H+
  7' G. Kadimyan
  0 - 1 24' V. Zhukovski
O. Vasyliev 29' 1 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 43' 2 - 1  
A. Shramchenko 45+1' 3 - 1  
D. Ryzhuk 49'  
O. Evdokimov 60' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 73' P. Zabelin
S. Sazontchik 80'  
  4 - 3 85' Z. Marušić
  90' G. Kantaria
23/08/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
1 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
Gabriel Ramos 39' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' R. Gribovski
M. Afanasyev 86'  
  90+3' A. Leonov
02/08/2020 Minsk
0 - 1
Ruh Brest 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 19' D. Grechiho
  25' C. Osuchukwu
  32' O. Migunov
Y. Yarotski 47'  
  55' V. Gayduchik
  73' William
  84' O. Nikiforenko
A. Anufriev 90'  
26/07/2020 BATE
6 - 0
Minsk 2-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 5' 1 - 0  
I. Stasevich 16'  
  27' K. Zinovich
I. Stasevich 45' 2 - 0  
D. Baga 60' 3 - 0  
M. Skavysh 61' 4 - 0  
M. Skavysh 72'  
  76' Aleksey Zaleski
S. Dragun 77' 5 - 0  
E. Yablonski 90+2' 6 - 0  
  90+2' E. Malashevich
19/07/2020 Minsk
2 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-1H2H+
A. Shramchenko 10'  
  0 - 1 36' Y. Yudchits
  41' M. Bashilov
K. Zinovich 42'  
O. Vasyliev 45' 1 - 1  
Aleksey Zaleski 51' 2 - 1  
  57' S. Umarov
D. Prishchepa 73'  
A. Shamruk 75'  
  87' Y. Yudchits
05/07/2020 Minsk
2 - 2
Belshina 1-1H2H+
O. Vasyliev 14'  
O. Vasyliev 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 32' D. Nechaev
  44' E. Kirisov
R. Gribovski 56' 2 - 1  
V. Nasibulin 67'  
  71' V. Yasykevich
Y. Yarotski 84'  
  2 - 2 88' Nivaldo
21/06/2020 Vitebsk
1 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2H+
  11' V. Khvashchinskiy
I. Nicolăescu 12' 1 - 0  
  58' Y. Yarotski
D. Chalov 60'  
  70' Aleksey Zaleski
M. Kalenchuk 86'  
12/06/2020 Minsk
0 - 1
Isloch 0-0H2H+
  14' S. Kontsevoy
  40' O. Papush
D. Ryzhuk 55'  
  0 - 1 55' D. Komarovski
A. Shramchenko 65'  
I. Aleksievich 75'  
O. Vasyliev 90'  
05/04/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2H+
A. Nosko 21' 1 - 0  
H. Mosahanian 25'  
  37' S. Sazontchik
D. Girs 45+3'  
D. Twe 48'  
A. Atemenge 66'  
H. Mosahanian 70'  
D. Sadovskiy 89'  
D. Yakhshibaev 90+2' 2 - 0  
  90+4' E. Chagovets
28/03/2020 Minsk
3 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 3-0H2H+
V. Khvashchinskiy 1' 1 - 0  
Y. Yarotski 26'  
E. Chagovets 41' 2 - 0  
  44' M. Goropevšek
R. Gribovski 45' 3 - 0  
  51' Danilo
  58' M. Goropevšek
Aleksey Zaleski 64'  
V. Nasibulin 71'  
S. Sazontchik 76'  
  3 - 1 77' Y. Schikavko
A. Leonov 79'  
  3 - 2 80' I. Bakhar
  90+2' Y. Schikavko

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.