Dmitry Sasin Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Dmitry
Last name: Sasin
Position: , Attacker, Midfielder
Nationality: Russia
Date of birth: 21 August 1996
Age: 25
Place of birth: Russia
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 69 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Dmitry Sasin has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Slutsk 180 2 0 1 1 0 1 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Slutsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Slutsk 2010 23 0 4 4 3 3 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Slutsk 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2020/2021 Tom' Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russian Cup 2020/2021 Tom' Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Tom' Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FNL Cup 2020 Tom' Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Slutsk 676 8 0 1 2 0 3 0
FNL 2019/2020 Tom' Tomsk 732 20 11 8 1 0 3 0
Russian Cup 2019/2020 Tom' Tomsk 220 3 0 2 1 0 0 0
FNL 2018/2019 Tom' Tomsk 991 27 19 7 0 0 6 0
Premier League Play-offs 2018/2019 Tom' Tomsk 17 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2017/2018 Tom' Tomsk 1148 19 4 10 1 0 7 0
Russian Cup 2017/2018 Tom' Tomsk 180 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
Premier League 2016/2017 Tom' Tomsk 1037 12 0 4 0 0 5 0
Russian Cup 2016/2017 Tom' Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Dmitry Sasin has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
18/09/2021 Slutsk
1 - 4
Gomel 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 30' D. Gomza
  0 - 2 50' A. Solovey
  0 - 3 54' A. Solovey
  0 - 4 82' A. Solovey
S. Alfred 88' 1 - 4  
11/09/2021 Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  77' M. Sachkovskiy
  85' S. Gvazava
29/08/2021 Slutsk
2 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2H+
A. Butarevich 4'  
  25' V. Zukh
  32' S. Shastsilouski
D. Sasin 48' 1 - 0  
A. Butarevich 59' 2 - 0  
V. Bocherov 65'  
  2 - 1 66' V. Esin
  68' C. Dros
D. Obrazov 81'  
20/08/2021 Slutsk
1 - 2
Vitebsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' Julio Cesar
E. Zhevnerov 21'  
A. Anyukevich 30'  
A. Potapenko 31'  
Y. Velko 42'  
  53' G. Rassadkin
  60' M. Kalenchuk
  0 - 2 71' G. Rassadkin
Y. Klochkov 83' 1 - 2  
  89' Y. Krasnov
  90+3' K. Yermakovich
14/08/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  11' N. Bylinkin
E. Astakhov 20'  
Y. Gabovda 27'  
  51' D. Obrazov
N. Nikolaevich 53'  
  0 - 1 60' A. Butarevich
A. Antilevskiy 67'  
  75' M. Buraev
07/08/2021 Slutsk
0 - 4
Dinamo Minsk 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 11' I. Bakhar
  0 - 2 17' V. Klimovich
  28' M. Kozlov
V. Bocherov 62'  
  0 - 3 75' R. Davyskiba
  0 - 4 77' R. Davyskiba
01/08/2021 Slutsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 4' V. Lozhkin
A. Potapenko 20' 1 - 1  
V. Bocherov 23'  
K. Vergeychik 38'  
  45+2' A. Selyava
  55' N. Naumov
  57' N. Naumov
  90+2' A. Putilo
24/07/2021 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  23' A. Butarevich
A. Vasilyev 44'  
A. Dzhigero 57'  
A. Şukurov 59'  
  73' S. Glebko
V. Zhukovski 78'  
Y. Zubovich 86' 1 - 0  
  90+2' A. Anyukevich
16/07/2021 Slutsk
3 - 4
BATE 0-4H2H+
  0 - 1 9' P. Karasev
  0 - 2 18' E. Yablonski
A. Anyukevich 30'  
  0 - 3 37' P. Nekhajchik
  0 - 4 41' E. Zhevnerov
K. Vergeychik 43'  
D. Sasin 59' 1 - 4  
S. Alfred 67' 2 - 4  
S. Glebko 89'  
M. Buraev 90+4' 3 - 4  
03/07/2021 Slutsk
3 - 2
Sputnik 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 18' A. Fedyanin
S. Alfred 37' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 60' A. Kontsedaylov
Y. Klochkov 70' 2 - 2  
N. Bylinkin 84'  
K. Vergeychik 90+2' 3 - 2  
Y. Klochkov 90+3'  
A. Gomelko 90+4'  
27/06/2021 Ruh Brest
1 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  50' I. Raschenya
E. Shevchenko 60'  
D. Laptev 63' 1 - 0  
V. Sadovskiy 90'  
23/06/2021 Dinamo Malorita
1 - 2
Slutsk 0-1H2H+
  25' A. Anyukevich
  29' D. Sasin
  0 - 1 42' D. Sasin
  0 - 2 49' Y. Klochkov
  53' D. Obrazov
D. Fedortsov 73'  
V. Brinchuk 84' 1 - 2  
  85' I. Semenov
  87' A. Potapenko
18/06/2021 Slutsk
1 - 4
Shakhtyor 1-0H2H+
A. Butarevich 12'  
S. Alfred 16'  
S. Alfred 45' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 50' I. Stasevich
  57' J. Kendysh
  1 - 2 62' N. Antić
  1 - 3 64' D. Darboe
  1 - 4 77' D. Darboe
12/06/2021 Smorgon
1 - 1
Slutsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' A. Shtygel
  30' A. Potapenko
  60' D. Sasin
L. Kovel 73' 1 - 1  
V. Kaborda 81'  
30/05/2021 Slutsk
2 - 1
Isloch 1-0H2H+
S. Alfred 34' 1 - 0  
  38' A. Kovalev
  48' K. Glushchenkov
  52' R. Lisakovich
D. Sasin 60'  
S. Alfred 76' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 80' D. Komarovski
22/05/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
1 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
B. Zulfikarov 75' 1 - 0  
16/05/2021 Slutsk
2 - 2
Minsk 0-1H2H+
  17' Y. Bogomolov
V. Bocherov 24'  
  0 - 1 37' E. Chagovets
I. Semenov 38'  
S. Alfred 48' 1 - 1  
Y. Velko 50'  
S. Glebko 51' 2 - 1  
  69' Y. Ostroukh
  2 - 2 80' K. Zinovich
  85' E. Chagovets
M. Sachkovskiy 86'  
07/05/2021 Gomel
4 - 1
Slutsk 1-1H2H+
D. Gomza 6' 1 - 0  
P. Chikida 38'  
  1 - 1 39' D. Sasin
O. Vasyliev 46' 2 - 1  
V. Pobudey 65' 3 - 1  
A. Solovey 78' 4 - 1  
29/04/2021 Slutsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2H+
  28' E. Olekhnovich
  30' V. Yasykevich
V. Bocherov 36' 1 - 0  
  41' A. Shestyuk
A. Anyukevich 46'  
V. Bocherov 54'  
  1 - 1 62' S. Bilenkiy
S. Alfred 65'  
  66' S. Lynko
  68' D. Ivan
Y. Velko 90+2'  
  90+2' R. Stepanov
23/04/2021 Slavia
3 - 1
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
Y. Barsukov 9' 1 - 0  
I. Tymonyk 31'  
  43' A. Anyukevich
A. Chukhley 49' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 52' K. Vergeychik
I. Tlupov 54'  
  73' A. Butarevich
M. Slyusar 76' 3 - 1  
  90+2' A. Butarevich
16/04/2021 Vitebsk
0 - 0
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
  19' S. Glebko
Y. Krasnov 38'  
  79' D. Sasin
V. Fedosov 85'  
  87' I. Raschenya
Julio Cesar 88'  
M. Kalenchuk 90+1'  
A. Shamruk 90+3'  
10/04/2021 Slutsk
2 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  40' D. Yashin
I. Bobko 52' 1 - 0  
  67' A. Aussi
D. Sasin 78' 2 - 0  
  90' K. Premudrov
04/04/2021 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
M. Shvetsov 27'  
J. Poe 30' 1 - 0  
  34' I. Raschenya
S. Kislyak 90+2'  
21/03/2021 Slutsk
1 - 1
Neman Grodno 0-1H2H+
A. Potapenko 33'  
  0 - 1 42' A. Dzhigero
  59' A. Vasilyev
  60' A. Legchilin
S. Alfred 64' 1 - 1  
  78' G. Kantaria
14/03/2021 BATE
3 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
S. Umarov 5' 1 - 0  
  46' V. Bocherov
P. Rybak 52'  
  53' A. Butarevich
N. Milić 57' 2 - 0  
D. Nechaev 70'  
  81' M. Sachkovskiy
M. Skavysh 84' 3 - 0  
22/11/2020 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
P. Zabelin 15'  
  20' I. Semenov
  24' D. Sasin
G. Kadimyan 29' 1 - 0  
  45' M. Umar
A. Legchilin 76'  
G. Kadimyan 90+3'  
07/11/2020 Slutsk
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
Y. Kozlov 39'  
  0 - 1 42' A. Gabaraev
  60' D. Dibirgadzhiev
D. Sasin 69'  
I. Raschenya 72'  
  78' A. Solovey
01/11/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 2
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
K. Iminov 25'  
  51' Y. Kozlov
  0 - 1 58' D. Sasin
  0 - 2 70' D. Sasin
26/10/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
4 - 1
Slutsk 3-1H2H+
A. Khachaturyan 20'  
  0 - 1 22' A. Gafar
Y. Gabovda 35' 1 - 1  
  40' I. Semenov
A. Khachaturyan 41' 2 - 1  
Y. Gabovda 45+3' 3 - 1  
M. Bordachev 49'  
  62' M. Umar
A. Aussi 70'  
  75' V. Trubila
N. Nikolaevich 78' 4 - 1  
  88' A. Ponikarov
22/10/2020 Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Slutsk 1-1H2H+
S. Krivets 8' 1 - 0  
K. Pechenin 33'  
  1 - 1 34' Y. Kozlov
  61' D. Sasin
D. Twe 67' 2 - 1  
M. Gordeychuk 82' 3 - 1  
  84' A. Kren
A. Milevskiy 88'  
  90+3' A. Serdyuk
16/10/2020 Slutsk
2 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
O. Vasyliev 25' 1 - 0  
I. Raschenya 45+2'  
  62' Y. Ostroukh
A. Ponikarov 81'  
I. Semenov 84'  
  1 - 1 85' O. Vasyliev
Y. Kozlov 90+1' 2 - 1  
02/10/2020 Slutsk
1 - 4
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
  20' R. Begunov
  36' R. Khadarkevich
  52' N. Antić
  0 - 1 61' S. Balanovich
  0 - 2 64' A. Sachivko
  0 - 3 67' R. Begunov
  0 - 4 84' J. Szoke
A. Gafar 87' 1 - 4  
27/09/2020 Ruh Brest
5 - 0
Slutsk 2-0H2H+
V. Sadovskiy 11' 1 - 0  
O. Nikiforenko 35' 2 - 0  
  64' Y. Kozlov
  68' V. Trubila
Y. Bogomolov 86' 3 - 0  
Y. Bogomolov 89' 4 - 0  
A. Kontsevoy 90' 5 - 0  
20/09/2020 Slutsk
1 - 3
BATE 1-2H2H+
I. Semenov 24' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' M. Skavysh
  1 - 2 43' E. Filipenko
Y. Velko 55'  
  56' H. Moukam
A. Gafar 59'  
  1 - 3 73' M. Skavysh
  77' D. Scherbitski
  77' J. Filipović
23/11/2019 Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
Tom' Tomsk 1-0H2H+
A. Bairyev 21' 1 - 0  
M. Sultonov 32'  
  39' N. Kalinsky
M. Sultonov 62'  
K. Mullin 85' 2 - 0  
  89' N. Kakkoev
17/11/2019 Yenisey
3 - 0
Tom' Tomsk 0-0H2H+
  2' A. Sakovich
A. Delkin 33'  
M. Komkov 37'  
  45+1' Y. Shafinsky
A. Delkin 57' 1 - 0  
  64' A. Lisinkov
A. Delkin 66' 2 - 0  
M. Komkov 68' 3 - 0  
A. Kharitonov 85'  
J. Lescano 90+3'  
13/11/2019 Tekstilshchik
0 - 2
Tom' Tomsk 0-0H2H+
  28' O. Shalaev
  0 - 1 56' I. Ediev
A. Makushkin 60'  
  0 - 2 60' M. Kazankow
  75' R. Manuylov
  86' D. Vavilin
  90+2' M. Kazankow
09/11/2019 Avangard Kursk
3 - 2
Tom' Tomsk 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 10' O. Shalaev
K. Mashukov 37'  
  0 - 2 43' I. Andreev
  44' I. Andreev
I. Kubyshkin 73' 1 - 2  
D. Korobov 76'  
  79' D. Vavilin
A. Lelyukaev 81'  
K. Mashukov 87' 2 - 2  
  90+2' A. Lisinkov
R. Minaev 90+3' 3 - 2  
03/11/2019 Tom' Tomsk
4 - 0
Luch Vladivostok 1-0H2H+
  19' P. Stepanets
D. Sasin 36'  
I. Ediev 38'  
I. Tlupov 39' 1 - 0  
M. Kazankow 55' 2 - 0  
A. Lisinkov 57'  
N. Kalinsky 61'  
  67' M. Nasadyuk
D. Sasin 76' 3 - 0  
D. Pletnev 83' 4 - 0  
30/10/2019 Zenit
4 - 0
Tom' Tomsk 1-0H2H+
I. Smolnikov 13' 1 - 0  
  41' M. Kazankow
A. Sutormin 56' 2 - 0  
A. Erokhin 67' 3 - 0  
O. Shatov 81' 4 - 0  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.