Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Annaba
 
US Souf
 
1 0
1 0
IB Khémis El Khechna
 
US Chaouia
 
1 1
1 1
JSM Skikda
 
AS Khroub
 
0 0
1 0
MC El Eulma
 
Hamra Annaba
 
0 0
1 0
MO Constantine
 
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
0 0
0 0
RB Ouargla
 
E Sour El-Ghozlane
 
0 1
0 1
Teleghma
 
CA Batna
 
2 1
2 1
USM El Harrach
 
Aïn M'lila
 
1 0
1 0
Ararat-Armenia
 
Lernayin Artsakh
 
0 0
1 0
Pyunik
 
Urartu
 
0 0
0 3
Brisbane Roar
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
1 1
Kapaz
 
Turan
 
1 0
1 2
Sebail
 
Sabah
 
1 0
3 2
Abahani
 
Fortis
 
0 1
1 1
Bashundhara Kings
 
AFC Uttara
 
3 0
3 0
Sheikh Jamal
 
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
1 0
2 2
KRC Genk II
 
Club Brugge II
 
1 2
1 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
RSC Anderlecht II
 
2 0
4 1
Chaumont
 
Bastogne
 
   
1 1
Charleroi
 
White Star Woluwé W
 
2 2
2 2
RSC Anderlecht W
 
Mechelen W
 
1 0
6 1
Ferroviária W
 
Palmeiras W
 
1 3
4 4
Rahimo
 
Police
 
1 0
1 0
USFA
 
ASFB
 
0 0
0 0
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
 
Wuhan Yangtze
 
1 0
1 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 0
1 2
Wuhan Three Towns
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 1
1 1
Bassam
 
Korhogo
 
2 0
3 0
AFAD
 
Bouake
 
1 0
1 0
Doxa
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 1
Paphos
 
APOEL
 
0 2
1 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
Alki Oroklini
 
1 0
2 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
2 2
Prostějov
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
1 1
Dayrout
 
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
   
1 0
El Minya
 
Asmant Asyut
 
   
0 2
Al Mostaqbal
 
Petrojet
 
0 1
1 2
El Entag El Harby
 
Kahraba Ismailia
 
0 3
1 3
Ilameen
 
Wadi Degla
 
1 1
1 2
Nasr
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
0 0
0 1
Olympic El Qanah
 
Itesalat
 
0 0
1 0
Porto Suez
 
Eastern Company SC
 
0 0
3 0
Tersana
 
Suez
 
1 0
1 0
ZED FC
 
El Obour Sporting
 
1 0
1 0
Preston North End U18
 
Rotherham U18
 
   
6 1
Aston Villa U18
 
Brentford U18
 
   
5 0
Everton U18
 
Reading U18
 
   
3 0
Southend United U18
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
   
0 3
Crawley Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
0 2
Aveley
 
Enfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Brighton U21
 
Queens Park Rangers U21
 
0 0
0 0
Fulham U21
 
Nottingham Forest U21
 
0 0
3 0
Huddersfield Town U21
 
Watford U21
 
1 0
2 2
Stoke City U21
 
Swansea City U21
 
2 0
2 0
Fasil Ketema
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
1 2
1 2
Vannes
 
Rouen
 
1 0
1 2
Andrézieux
 
Nantes II
 
   
3 0
Bourges Foot 18
 
Angoulême
 
   
0 1
Fleury 91 W
 
Bordeaux W
 
1 0
2 0
Avranches
 
Nancy
 
1 0
1 0
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Orléans
 
0 0
1 1
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Dunkerque
 
0 1
0 1
Red Star
 
Versailles
 
0 0
0 0
Sedan
 
Cholet
 
2 1
2 1
Stade Briochin
 
Le Mans
 
0 1
1 1
Villefranche
 
Châteauroux
 
1 0
1 1
Gobelins
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
2 0
4 0
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
Turbine Potsdam W
 
2 0
3 0
Oberneuland
 
Brinkumer SV
 
3 0
5 1
Hamburger SV III
 
Süderelbe
 
0 1
0 4
Dietkirchen
 
FC Gießen
 
4 1
4 2
Viktoria Griesheim
 
Eddersheim
 
   
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Baunatal
 
1 0
2 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 1
1 1
Astoria Walldorf
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
0 1
Lynx
 
Europa Point
 
3 0
5 1
Iraklis 1908
 
Veria
 
1 0
1 1
Municipal
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
0 1
Ashanti GB
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
2 0
Hyderabad
 
East Bengal
 
1 0
2 0
RANS Nusantara
 
Persikabo 1973
 
1 1
1 1
PSIS Semarang
 
Borneo
 
1 3
2 4
PSDS Deli Serdang
 
Perserang
 
   
   
PSCS Cilacap
 
Persekat
 
   
   
Persijap
 
Persikab Bandung
 
   
   
Al Diwaniya
 
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
0 1
0 3
Newroz SC
 
Al Kahrabaa
 
0 1
1 2
Al Najaf
 
Karbala
 
0 2
3 2
Duhok
 
Al Karkh
 
0 0
0 2
Al Zawra'a
 
Al-Qasim
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
 
0 0
1 1
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
2 0
3 3
Ironi Nesher
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 0
0 2
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
   
2 1
Ironi Kuseife
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
0 0
0 0
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
1 2
2 2
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
0 2
1 2
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
0 0
1 0
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
   
0 6
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
4 0
Kiryat Yam SC
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
   
2 1
Robi Shapira
 
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
 
   
1 4
Shefa-Amr
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
   
2 2
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
4 0
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
2 0
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
   
1 2
Ahva Reineh
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
   
2 0
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
0 0
1 3
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
0 1
2 1
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
0 2
0 5
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Hapoel Ganei Tikva
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
1 1
2 2
Tzeirey Tira
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
1 0
4 0
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
   
3 0
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
0 0
0 4
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
   
0 1
Kariobangi Sharks
 
Police
 
   
   
Mathare United
 
Gor Mahia
 
   
   
Talanta
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
   
   
Wazito
 
Kariobangi Sharks
 
   
   
Coast Stima
 
Mara Sugar
 
0 1
0 2
Shabana
 
Assad
 
1 0
1 0
Al Hikma
 
Al Ahed
 
   
2 3
Al Ta'awon
 
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
   
3 2
Alittihad Misurata
 
Al-Madina
 
   
0 0
Al-Tahaddi
 
Darnes
 
   
1 0
Vardar
 
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
 
1 0
2 0
Pamplemousses
 
Cercle de Joachim
 
   
1 0
PEC Zwolle W
 
VV Alkmaar W
 
0 0
0 1
Walter Ferreti
 
Diriangén
 
   
1 1
Coleraine
 
Crusaders
 
1 0
2 0
Al Suwaiq
 
Bahla
 
0 0
2 0
Al Nasr
 
Al Seeb
 
0 0
0 0
Al-Musannah
 
Al-Nahda
 
0 1
1 1
Famalicão
 
Tondela
 
0 0
0 0
Sepsi
 
Voluntari
 
1 0
1 1
Pennarossa
 
Fiorentino
 
1 0
1 1
Alloa Athletic
 
Queen of the South
 
2 1
2 4
Arbroath
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 4
1 5
Bo Rangers
 
Real Republicans
 
   
1 1
Cartagena FC U19
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
   
2 3
Atlético Benidorm U19
 
Villarreal U19 II
 
   
1 2
Al Merreikh
 
Hilal El-Fasher
 
   
2 1
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Al Rabta Kosti
 
   
2 1
Al Hilal Port Sudan
 
Al Fallah
 
   
1 1
Kober
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
   
0 1
Al Ittihad
 
Karama
 
   
   
Al-Jazira
 
Wahda
 
   
   
Jabala
 
Hottin
 
   
   
Majd
 
Al Jaish
 
   
   
Teshrin
 
Foutoua
 
   
   
Wathba
 
Taliya
 
   
   
Kasetsart
 
Suphanburi Football Club
 
0 0
0 1
Tambo
 
Binah
 
   
0 2
Samsunspor
 
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
0 1
1 1
Wakiso Giants
 
Jinja SSS
 
0 1
2 3
KCCA
 
Express FC
 
1 0
3 0
Swansea University
 
Briton Ferry
 
0 1
1 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Motherwell
 
3 0
4 0
Kayserispor
 
Giresunspor
 
2 2
5 3
Metz
 
Auxerre
 
   
1 5
Tychy 71
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
1 2
1 5
Karviná
 
Žilina
 
0 0
1 1
Paderborn
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
1 0
FC Groningen
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Karlsruher SC
 
   
1 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Empoli
 
1 0
1 1
Bologna
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
3 0
9 0
FC Emmen
 
Meppen
 
   
   
SC Freiburg
 
Luzern
 
1 2
2 2
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Angers SCO
 
1 1
3 2
Valencia
 
Clermont
 
1 0
4 2
Zürich
 
Dornbirn
 
1 1
2 1
Strasbourg
 
Vitesse
 
   
   
Sturm Graz II
 
LASK Juniors
 
   
   
Rapid Vienna
 
Schalke 04
 
0 2
2 2
Atalanta
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
2 2
Malaysia
 
Cambodia
 
3 0
4 0
Croatia
 
Brazil
 
0 0
0 0
Netherlands
 
Argentina
 
0 1
2 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.