Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 1
3 2
CS Constantine
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
3 0
El Bayadh
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
2 0
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
US Biskra
 
0 0
0 1
Paradou AC
 
JS Saoura
 
1 0
2 1
USM Alger
 
CR Belouizdad
 
2 2
2 2
USM Khenchela
 
NC Magra
 
1 1
1 1
JS Kabylie
 
RC Arbaâ
 
2 0
4 0
MC Oran
 
MC Alger
 
1 0
3 0
Onze Bravos
 
Sporting de Benguela
 
   
1 0
Wiliete
 
Académica do Lobito
 
   
2 1
Nacional
 
Dakota
 
0 1
1 4
Al-Hidd
 
Al Riffa
 
0 2
1 3
Muharraq
 
Al Budaiya
 
1 0
4 0
Sitra
 
Al Hala
 
1 1
2 2
Antoing
 
Courcelles
 
   
2 1
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
Buffles
 
   
0 1
Aigle Noir
 
Flambeau du Centre
 
   
1 1
Beijing BG
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
0 0
0 1
Guangxi Baoyun
 
Qingdao Hainiu
 
2 1
2 2
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
1 1
2 1
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
 
Nanjing City
 
0 2
1 3
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
BIT
 
0 2
0 3
Motema Pembe
 
Tshinkunku
 
   
1 1
Sparta Praha B
 
Vlašim
 
   
0 3
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Slovan Liberec
 
2 1
2 3
Pharco
 
El Daklyeh
 
1 0
1 1
Pyramids FC
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 0
2 0
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Al Ahly
 
0 2
0 2
El Geish
 
Zamalek
 
0 1
0 4
Abu Qir Semad
 
Itehad Nabaroh
 
1 0
1 0
El Hamam
 
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
0 1
1 1
El Mansura
 
Egy Salloum
 
1 0
2 0
El Olympi
 
Helal Aldabaa
 
0 0
0 0
Kafr El Sheikh
 
Tanta
 
   
3 2
Pioneers
 
El Magd
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Alexandria
 
Dekernes
 
0 0
1 0
Stockport County
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 1
3 1
AFC Wimbledon U18
 
Leyton Orient U18
 
   
1 0
Liverpool W
 
Manchester City W
 
0 0
0 2
Manchester United W
 
Everton W
 
4 1
4 2
Sheffield Utd W
 
Aston Villa W
 
0 2
1 2
Sevenoaks Town
 
Whitehawk
 
2 0
2 1
Kidlington
 
Aylesbury United
 
1 0
2 2
Bognor Regis Town
 
Cray Wanderers
 
1 0
2 2
Kingstonian
 
Lewes
 
0 2
1 3
Harrow Borough
 
Hartley Wintney
 
1 0
1 0
Tiverton Town
 
North Leigh
 
1 1
2 1
Truro City
 
Beaconsfield Town
 
1 1
1 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Chester
 
0 0
0 2
Mebrat Hayl
 
Arba Minch Kenema
 
0 1
2 2
Awassa Kenema
 
Mekelakeya
 
0 0
0 2
Lyon W
 
Zurich W
 
1 0
4 0
Rosengard W
 
SL Benfica W
 
1 2
1 3
Arsenal W
 
Juventus W
 
1 0
1 0
Bayern Munich W
 
Barcelona W
 
2 0
3 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
 
0 0
2 0
CFC Hertha
 
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
 
2 0
3 1
Apollon Smirnis
 
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
0 0
1 0
PAO Rouf
 
Kifisia
 
0 1
1 3
Sequence
 
Kaloum Star
 
   
1 3
Rajasthan FC
 
Kenkre
 
0 0
1 1
Gokulam
 
Sudeva
 
0 0
3 0
Dewa United
 
Arema
 
0 1
0 2
Persik Kediri
 
Persib
 
0 2
0 3
Kalteng Putra
 
Putra Delta Sidoarjo
 
   
   
Hapoel Acre
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
2 0
2 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
0 3
1 4
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 1
0 1
Ironi Tiberias
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
2 1
4 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
1 2
2 3
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
3 2
5 4
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 3
1 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
0 0
0 0
Foggia
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
2 0
Viterbese
 
Vicenza
 
0 1
0 2
Virtus Entella
 
Renate
 
3 1
5 2
Calcio Padova
 
Juventus Next Gen
 
0 0
1 2
Arconatese
 
Giana Erminio
 
1 2
1 3
Bra
 
Ligorna
 
1 0
2 0
Città di Varese
 
Adrense
 
1 0
1 0
Derthona
 
Crema
 
0 1
1 1
Dolomiti Bellunesi
 
Clodiense
 
0 0
0 0
Francavilla
 
Casertana
 
1 0
2 0
Montebelluna
 
Adriese
 
1 0
1 2
Orvietana Calcio
 
Arezzo
 
1 1
1 2
Puteolana Internapoli
 
Trastevere
 
0 0
1 0
United Riccione
 
Bagnolese
 
2 1
3 1
Team Altamura
 
Cavese
 
0 0
0 2
Pineto
 
Tolentino
 
3 0
5 1
Seravezza
 
Prato
 
0 1
2 3
Ternana
 
Cagliari
 
1 0
1 0
Aversa Normanna
 
Trapani 1905
 
1 1
1 1
Canicattì
 
Paternò
 
1 0
1 0
Mariglianese
 
Lamezia Terme
 
0 1
0 2
Al-Akhdar
 
Al-Suqoor
 
   
0 1
Arsenal Tivat
 
Petrovac
 
0 1
1 1
Jedinstvo
 
Sutjeska
 
0 1
0 4
Jezero
 
Rudar
 
0 0
0 0
Iskra
 
Budućnost
 
1 0
3 0
Juventus Managua U20
 
Real Estelí U20
 
0 1
0 3
Managua
 
Real Estelí
 
   
0 0
Oman Club
 
Sohar
 
1 0
1 0
Dhofar
 
Al Oruba
 
2 1
3 2
Al-Rustaq
 
Al-Bashaeer
 
1 0
2 1
Farense
 
Marítimo
 
1 0
2 0
Rio Ave
 
Sporting CP
 
0 0
0 2
Alexandria
 
Dumbrăviţa
 
0 2
0 4
Argeş
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 0
2 1
Hermannstadt
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
3 1
4 1
Ocna Mureș
 
FCM Baia Mare
 
0 1
0 6
SSC Farul
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 0
0 0
Universitatea Cluj
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
0 0
0 0
Gorilla
 
Rayon Sports
 
0 1
0 1
Bo'ness United
 
Edinburgh University
 
   
2 1
BSC Glasgow
 
Cowdenbeath
 
1 0
3 0
East Stirlingshire
 
Stirling University
 
   
0 2
Gretna 2008
 
Edusport Academy
 
0 0
0 1
Hearts U21
 
Spartans
 
   
0 0
Casa Sport
 
Guédiawaye
 
2 0
3 1
Dakar SC
 
Stade de Mbour
 
1 0
1 1
Diambars
 
Sonacos
 
0 0
2 1
Generation Foot
 
CNEPS Excellence
 
0 0
2 0
Gorée
 
Douanes
 
1 0
1 0
La Linguère
 
Jaraaf
 
1 1
2 1
Pikine
 
Teungueth
 
1 0
2 0
Koper
 
Tabor Sežana
 
2 0
5 1
Domžale
 
Celje
 
0 0
2 1
FC Cartagena
 
Villarreal II
 
0 0
0 1
Huesca
 
FC Andorra
 
0 0
1 0
Tenerife
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
1 0
2 1
Sevilla U19 II
 
Nervión U19
 
   
2 2
Ceuta II
 
Sevilla III
 
   
0 1
Náxara
 
Comillas
 
   
3 0
Huétor Tájar
 
Real Jaén
 
0 0
0 0
Singida Big Stars
 
Coastal Union
 
0 1
1 2
Namungo
 
Young Africans
 
   
0 2
Djerba
 
Sporting Ben Arous
 
0 1
0 1
EM Mahdia
 
SS Sfaxien
 
1 0
2 1
Kalaâ Sport
 
EGS Gafsa
 
0 0
1 0
M'saken
 
Jeunesse Sportive Omrane
 
1 1
2 1
Moknine
 
Hammam-Lif
 
0 1
0 1
Stade Gabésien
 
Zarzis
 
0 0
1 1
Düzcespor
 
Çorum Belediyespor
 
2 1
3 1
Eskil Belediyespor
 
Develigücü
 
   
1 1
Köpetdag Aşgabat
 
Altyn Asyr
 
   
2 1
Şagadam
 
Ahal
 
   
2 4
Bukedea
 
SC Villa
 
0 0
0 1
Maroons
 
Gadafi
 
0 0
1 0
Vipers
 
Onduparaka
 
2 0
4 0
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Chornomorets
 
0 2
2 2
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
Al Thaid
 
3 1
6 2
Al Wasl
 
Masafi
 
1 0
3 0
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Wahda
 
0 0
1 0
Buckley Town
 
Mold Alexandra
 
1 1
2 1
Cefn Druids
 
Chirk AAA
 
3 1
6 1
Conwy Borough
 
Prestatyn Town
 
2 1
2 3
Holywell
 
Ruthin Town
 
1 0
2 0
Llandudno
 
Holyhead Hotspur
 
2 2
5 2
Llanidloes Town
 
Penrhyncoch
 
0 0
1 1
Ajax
 
FC Volendam
 
0 1
5 4
Alanyaspor
 
Fenerbahçe
 
   
2 4
Crystal Palace
 
Trabzonspor
 
1 2
2 2
Inter
 
Salzburg
 
2 0
4 0
Cádiz
 
Manchester United
 
2 1
4 2
Antalyaspor
 
Napoli
 
0 2
2 3
Arka Gdynia
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
   
3 1
Hertha BSC
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
   
1 0
VfL Bochum 1848
 
PEC Zwolle
 
   
1 3
Grasshopper
 
Luzern
 
   
0 0
Zürich II
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
   
   
Sturm Graz
 
Nice
 
   
   
KV Oostende
 
LOSC Lille
 
1 0
2 2
Nea Salamis
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
0 1
Ardennen
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
   
0 3
Celta de Vigo
 
Boavista
 
1 1
1 1
Fiorentina
 
Always Ready
 
5 0
9 0
BW Lohne
 
Osnabrück
 
0 1
0 2
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Gent
 
0 4
0 5
Sevilla
 
Monaco
 
0 0
1 1
YF Juventus
 
Grasshopper II
 
1 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2024 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.