Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Zambia W
 
Tunisia W
 
0 0
1 0
Togo W
 
Cameroon W
 
1 1
1 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 1
0 1
Huracán Las Heras
 
Sol de Mayo
 
1 0
2 0
Philippines U19
 
Myanmar U19
 
1 3
1 3
Brunei U19
 
Vietnam U19
 
0 2
0 4
Indonesia U19
 
Thailand U19
 
0 0
0 0
Gelephu
 
BFF Academy U19
 
   
0 4
Club Universitario
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 0
2 0
Always Ready
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 0
2 1
Aurora
 
Guabirá
 
1 0
1 0
Fluminense U20
 
Bragantino U20
 
0 1
1 1
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Bangu U20
 
   
4 0
Vasco U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
   
2 0
Volta Redonda U20
 
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
   
1 0
Criciúma
 
Nação
 
0 0
0 1
Oeste
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
0 0
Boa
 
Betim
 
0 0
0 0
Democrata SL
 
Tupynambás
 
1 0
1 0
Minas Boca U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
0 1
1 4
Futgol U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
1 0
1 1
Água Santa U20
 
Capivariano U20
 
0 2
0 4
Botafogo SP U20
 
SKA Brasil U20
 
1 1
1 1
Inter de Bebedouro U20
 
Sao Paulo U20
 
2 0
3 1
Noroeste U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
0 0
0 1
Osasco Audax U20
 
Ituano U20
 
0 1
0 1
Penapolense U20
 
Monte Azul U20
 
1 1
2 1
Portuguesa U20
 
Araçatuba U20
 
1 0
1 0
São Bento U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
1 3
1 5
São Caetano U20
 
Ibrachina U20
 
1 0
1 0
Sao Jose EC U20
 
Santos U20
 
0 1
0 2
Tanabi SP U20
 
Ferroviária U20
 
0 0
0 1
XV de Jaú U20
 
Mirassol U20
 
0 0
0 1
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
1 0
1 1
Operário PR
 
CRB
 
2 2
2 3
São Paulo Crystal
 
Icasa
 
1 0
1 1
Hangzhou
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 0
2 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 1
1 2
El Nacional
 
Puerto Quito
 
1 0
2 0
Chacaritas
 
América de Quito
 
0 1
0 1
El Geish
 
Suez
 
0 0
0 1
Pyramids FC
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
1 0
2 1
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Raasiku Joker
 
   
5 0
Tobol
 
Ferencváros
 
   
0 0
Bodø / Glimt
 
 
2 0
3 0
HJK
 
Rīgas FS
 
   
1 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Tirana
 
   
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Sheriff
 
   
0 0
Maribor
 
Shakhtyor
 
   
0 0
Slovan Bratislava
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
   
0 0
Spain U19 W
 
Sweden U19 W
 
0 0
1 0
Norway U19 W
 
France U19 W
 
0 0
1 0
England W
 
Austria W
 
1 0
1 0
Reipas
 
PeKa
 
2 0
5 0
PonPa
 
Tervarit-j
 
   
0 2
EIF
 
Gnistan
 
0 1
0 2
Jaro
 
PEPO
 
1 0
3 0
KPV
 
JäPS
 
1 0
1 0
MP
 
PIF
 
2 0
2 3
PK-35
 
SJK Akatemia
 
2 0
2 0
Bouenguidi
 
Stade Mandji
 
   
1 2
Bitam
 
Lozo
 
   
2 1
FC 105
 
Stade Migovéen
 
   
2 1
Mounana
 
Oyem
 
   
1 1
Gonio
 
Guria
 
0 0
1 2
Iberia Tbilisi
 
Saburtalo II
 
   
0 3
Shukura II
 
Varketili
 
2 2
2 6
Sulori
 
Dinamo Tbilisi II
 
0 1
2 2
Grindavík W
 
Tindastóll W
 
0 0
0 2
Hamar
 
Ýmir
 
   
1 3
Álafoss
 
KFR
 
1 0
1 4
Árbær
 
Skallagrímur
 
1 0
3 1
Hafnir
 
Álftanes
 
1 0
1 0
ÍBU
 
Léttir
 
1 1
4 1
KB
 
Berserkir / Mídas
 
2 0
2 1
KM
 
Árborg
 
0 1
0 3
Úlfarnir
 
RB
 
   
1 0
ÍA / Kari / Skall U19
 
Thór / Samherjar U19
 
3 0
4 0
FH / ÍH U19
 
Víkingur U19
 
3 0
4 0
HK / Ýmir U19
 
Fjölnir / Vængir U19
 
0 2
0 3
ÍBV / KFS U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19 II
 
   
6 2
Fram / Úlfarnir U19 II
 
Leiknir / KB U19
 
   
   
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
 
0 2
0 3
Keflavík Reyni Ví U19 II
 
Haukar / KÁ U19
 
   
1 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
0 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 1
3 3
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 1
0 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 0
1 0
Tokyo
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
2 0
3 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 0
2 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 0
3 0
Urawa Reds
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
2 2
Grulla Morioka
 
Ryūkyū
 
0 1
0 1
Albirex Niigata
 
JEF United
 
1 1
1 2
Fagiano Okayama
 
Omiya Ardija
 
1 0
4 2
Machida Zelvia
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
2 0
2 3
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
0 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
1 1
Tochigi
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
0 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
1 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
2 0
3 0
Yokohama
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
0 0
1 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
2 0
2 1
Ma'an
 
Sahab
 
0 0
2 1
Coast Stima
 
APS Bomet
 
1 1
2 2
Assad
 
Kibera Black Stars
 
1 1
2 0
Gusii
 
MCF
 
   
3 2
Murang'a SEAL
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
0 1
3 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 1
1 1
Anyang
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
1 1
1 1
Busan I'Park
 
Gimpo
 
0 3
0 3
Incheon United
 
Suwon
 
0 0
0 1
Suwon Bluewings
 
Daegu
 
0 1
1 1
Seoul
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
0 1
Auda
 
FC Daugavpils
 
0 0
2 0
Šilas
 
Be1 NFA
 
1 1
1 1
Dainava
 
FA Šiauliai II
 
1 0
3 0
Trakai II
 
Babrungas
 
1 0
1 1
Atmosfera
 
Neptūną Klaipėda
 
0 0
2 2
Banga II
 
Minija
 
0 0
2 1
BFA
 
Žalgiris II
 
2 2
4 2
Nevėžis
 
Garliava
 
2 0
3 1
Green Streets
 
Super United Sports
 
3 0
4 0
Maziya
 
Club Valencia
 
1 0
1 0
Djoliba
 
Duguwolofila
 
   
0 2
US Bougouba
 
ASOM
 
   
3 0
USC Kita
 
ASKO
 
   
1 1
COB
 
Bakaridjan
 
   
1 2
Cancún
 
Raya2
 
0 0
0 1
Dorados
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
1 0
1 2
Durango
 
CA La Paz
 
0 0
0 0
Shan United
 
GFA
 
1 0
2 1
Molde
 
Jerv
 
0 0
1 1
8 de Setiembre
 
General Caballero
 
   
1 4
24 de Setiembre
 
Atletico Colegiales
 
   
2 2
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898
 
Codlea
 
   
7 1
Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
 
ARD Snagov
 
   
4 3
Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele
 
Inter Câmpulung
 
   
2 0
Iazu
 
Progresul Fundulea
 
   
0 3
Nera Bogodinţi
 
Turceni
 
   
0 4
Oltul Curtişoara
 
Roberto Ziduri
 
   
4 5
Someşul Feldru
 
Sighetu Marmatiei
 
   
3 1
Supporter
 
Recolta Dorolț
 
   
   
Unirea Braniştea
 
Vointa Lanurile
 
   
3 1
Victoria Felnac
 
Recolta Danceu
 
   
6 2
Victoria Leţcani
 
Victoria Horia
 
   
   
Victoria Traian
 
Axiopolis
 
   
0 12
Viitorul Darabani
 
CSM FC Vaslui
 
   
5 1
Banadir
 
Gaadiidka
 
   
1 2
Boca Juniors
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 0
Libertad
 
Athletico PR
 
1 0
1 1
Colón
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
0 2
Palmeiras
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 0
5 0
Internacional
 
Colo-Colo
 
2 1
4 1
Ceará
 
The Strongest
 
2 0
3 0
Trafalgar Southstars
 
St. Pauls United
 
   
1 6
SNL
 
Leo Victor
 
   
2 1
HT
FT
Alexandria Reds
 
Northern Virginia United
 
   
1 4
Atlantic City
 
Monmouth
 
   
1 1
Jackson Lions
 
Hershey
 
   
4 3
Miami Beach
 
Magia
 
   
6 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
 
Indy Eleven
 
0 0
1 0
Atlanta United II
 
Birmingham Legion
 
0 1
3 3
Detroit City
 
Hartford Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Northern Colorado
 
Forward Madison
 
1 2
1 2
St. Croix
 
Thunder Bay Chill
 
   
1 2
FC Florida II
 
Miami AC
 
   
1 2
Black Rock
 
Vermont Green
 
   
1 0
North Carolina II
 
West Virginia Chaos
 
   
1 2
FC Motown II
 
Westchester Flames
 
   
2 2
Miami
 
Caledonia
 
4 1
7 1
Boston
 
Seacoast United Phantoms
 
   
2 3
Cedar Stars Rush
 
Hudson Valley Hammers
 
   
3 5
Cleveland Force
 
South Bend Lions
 
0 0
0 2
Discoveries
 
Charlotte Eagles
 
2 5
2 6
Fort Wayne
 
Toledo Villa
 
3 0
3 0
Lansing City
 
Midwest United
 
   
1 0
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
 
West Chester United II
 
0 3
0 6
Lionsbridge
 
Christos
 
0 1
2 1
Lone Star II
 
Ocean City Nor'easters
 
   
0 0
Tri-Cities
 
Southern Soccer Academy
 
   
2 0
Asheville City
 
SC United Bantams
 
   
7 1
Blackwatch Rush
 
AC Connecticut
 
   
1 6
Evergreen
 
Virginia Beach United
 
2 0
5 0
Manhattan
 
Long Island Rough Riders
 
0 1
1 2
Petrolul 52
 
SSC Farul
 
   
2 1
Prostějov
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
1 0
Vasas
 
Komárno
 
1 0
4 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Pardubice
 
3 0
4 0
Opava
 
Jastrzębie
 
   
3 0
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
Jastrzębie
 
   
   
Sigma Olomouc
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
3 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
1 1
Varnsdorf
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 1
1 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
2 1
2 3
Jong AZ
 
Jong Sparta
 
2 0
4 0
Bristol City
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
2 0
Mechelen
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
   
   
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Arsenal Tula
 
1 0
1 0
Diósgyőr
 
Banska Bystrica
 
   
   
FC Utrecht
 
Genk
 
   
1 2
FCSB
 
Mioveni
 
1 0
1 0
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Babelsberg
 
0 1
1 5
Gorica
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
1 0
1 1
Górnik Zabrze
 
Vorskla
 
   
2 1
Guingamp
 
Avranches
 
1 0
3 0
Kazincbarcika
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 1
1 1
Lisen
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 2
0 2
OH Leuven
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
   
2 1
Podbeskidzie
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
6 0
9 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Aris
 
   
4 2
Sparta Praha
 
Rijeka
 
   
2 0
Urozhay
 
SKA Rostov
 
   
2 0
Wisła Kraków
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
   
1 0
Zlín
 
Vyškov
 
2 0
3 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Schott Jena
 
   
1 0
Schalke 04
 
Verl
 
0 0
1 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Ingolstadt
 
2 0
3 1
St. Pölten
 
Puskás
 
   
0 4
CfR Pforzheim
 
SGV Freiberg
 
   
2 3
Einheit Zepernick
 
Altglienicke
 
   
0 8
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
FC Union Berlin
 
0 0
1 0
Fortuna Sittard
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
1 0
1 1
Imst
 
Almere City
 
   
2 6
Monaco
 
Austria Wien
 
   
2 2
Nafta
 
Honvéd
 
   
0 4
Paksi SE
 
Szeged 2011
 
2 0
2 2
Pohronie
 
Trenčín
 
1 3
3 4
Radomlje
 
Triglav
 
   
   
Stade Nyonnais
 
Lausanne Sport
 
   
   
Universitatea Craiova
 
Al Duhail
 
   
1 1
Warta Poznań
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
2 1
4 2
Wörgl
 
Sint-Truiden
 
   
0 6
1860 München
 
LASK Linz
 
   
1 1
Celtic
 
Wiener Viktoria
 
   
7 0
Chemie Leipzig
 
FC Blau Weiß Leipzig
 
   
5 1
Grazer AK
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 1
2 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Racing
 
   
2 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
   
1 2
AZ
 
PAOK
 
1 2
2 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
TVD Velbert
 
3 0
6 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
   
2 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Ramlingen/Ehlershausen
 
   
3 3
Liefering
 
Grödig
 
0 0
2 0
Patro Eisden
 
Willem II
 
1 1