Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ASM Oran
 
Hydra
 
2 0
5 0
CR Béni Thour
 
Annaba
 
   
0 2
CR Méchria
 
Arzew
 
0 0
1 0
CRB Adrar
 
FCB Telagh
 
0 0
2 1
CRB Houari
 
Zaouia
 
0 1
0 2
CRB Mila
 
Amal Bou Saâda
 
0 0
0 0
ES Guelma
 
USM El Harrach
 
   
0 0
MSP Batna
 
IRB Sougeur
 
1 1
2 2
NRB Lardjem
 
AB Chelghoum Laïd
 
   
0 0
Olympique Médéa
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 0
3 0
RC Arbaâ
 
MO Constantine
 
1 0
1 0
Tadamoun Souf
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
   
1 3
US Tighenif
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 1
0 2
Village Moussa
 
Tlemcen
 
1 0
2 0
MC Alger
 
Oued Magrane
 
   
1 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
IR Mechria
 
   
3 1
CS Constantine
 
NC Magra
 
2 1
4 1
JS Saoura
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
2 0
3 0
All Saints United
 
Old Road
 
   
1 0
Hoppers
 
Parham
 
   
2 1
Western United
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 1
1 3
Newcastle Jets
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
1 1
Melbourne Victory U21
 
Brisbane U21
 
0 1
3 1
Perth Glory W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
0 1
1 2
Mohammedan Dhaka
 
Baridhara
 
1 0
1 0
Sheikh Russel
 
Muktijoddha SKC
 
1 0
1 1
Réal Sport
 
Tonnerre
 
   
1 1
UPI-ONM
 
Ayema
 
   
1 3
Always Ready
 
Nacional Potosí
 
1 1
3 2
Blooming
 
Aurora
 
0 1
0 1
Bolívar
 
Royal Pari
 
1 1
2 2
Club Destroyers
 
The Strongest
 
0 1
2 3
Real Potosí
 
Sport Boys
 
   
   
San José
 
Guabirá
 
1 1
2 1
Wilstermann
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
1 0
3 1
Americano
 
América RJ
 
0 0
0 0
Abengourou
 
Bassam
 
0 0
1 1
Issia Wazi
 
Racing d'Abidjan
 
   
1 1
SOA
 
Africa Sports
 
1 0
1 1
AFAD
 
Sporting Gagnoa
 
1 0
1 1
Sutton United
 
Yeovil Town
 
2 2
3 2
Aldershot Town
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 0
Boreham Wood
 
Eastleigh
 
1 1
2 2
Bromley
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
3 0
Chorley
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 1
0 2
Ebbsfleet United
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Fylde
 
Stockport County
 
1 0
1 2
Halifax Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 0
Hartlepool United
 
Barrow
 
0 0
2 2
Maidenhead United
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
2 0
Solihull Moors
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 1
Torquay United
 
Woking
 
2 1
4 1
Aveley
 
Romford
 
   
6 0
Canvey Island
 
Hullbridge Sports
 
   
0 3
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
Basildon United
 
   
2 0
Great Wakering Rovers
 
Coggeshall Town
 
   
0 0
Soham Town Rangers
 
Dereham Town
 
   
1 0
Witham Town
 
Maldon & Tiptree
 
   
0 5
Guernsey
 
Whyteleafe
 
   
0 0
Barking
 
Hertford Town
 
   
4 1
Bracknell Town
 
Northwood
 
   
2 0
Chalfont St Peter
 
Marlow
 
   
1 3
Chertsey Town
 
Bedfont Sports
 
   
3 3
Chichester City
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
2 2
FC Romania
 
Ware
 
   
1 3
Hanwell Town
 
South Park
 
   
1 2
Haywards Heath Town
 
Whitehawk
 
   
2 2
Sittingbourne
 
Ramsgate
 
   
7 0
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Chipstead
 
   
1 4
Waltham Abbey
 
Harlow Town
 
   
3 1
Westfield
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
5 0
Droylsden
 
City of Liverpool
 
0 0
1 1
Dunston
 
Pontefract Collieries
 
   
0 1
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Stamford
 
0 0
1 1
Market Drayton Town
 
Cleethorpes Town
 
2 6
2 9
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
Biggleswade
 
   
2 4
AFC Hornchurch
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
2 0
3 0
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Cheshunt
 
1 1
3 1
Potters Bar Town
 
Kingstonian
 
0 2
1 2
Ashton United
 
United of Manchester
 
0 0
1 2
Biggleswade Town
 
Stourbridge
 
1 0
1 2
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
0 2
0 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
2 0
Newcastle United
 
Everton
 
0 1
1 2
Southampton
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
1 1
Watford
 
Aston Villa
 
1 0
3 0
Norwich City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
2 2
West Ham United
 
Leicester City
 
1 1
1 2
Burnley
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 2
Alfreton Town
 
King's Lynn Town
 
2 1
2 2
Altrincham
 
Southport
 
0 0
3 0
Blyth Spartans
 
Darlington
 
0 2
0 2
Boston United
 
Kettering Town
 
2 1
2 1
Brackley Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
2 0
Chester
 
Curzon Ashton
 
0 0
0 1
Farsley Celtic
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
0 0
5 0
Gloucester City
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 1
0 1
Hereford
 
Leamington
 
1 1
1 2
Spennymoor Town
 
Gateshead
 
1 2
1 3
York City
 
Guiseley
 
1 1
1 2
Billericay Town
 
Chelmsford City
 
1 1
1 1
Braintree Town
 
Concord Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Chippenham Town
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Dartford
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
1 0
3 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
Welling United
 
2 0
2 1
Hampton & Richmond
 
Bath City
 
0 0
0 0
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Slough Town
 
1 1
1 1
Hungerford Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
0 3
1 3
Maidstone United
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
2 1
4 1
Wealdstone
 
St Albans City
 
1 0
1 0
Weymouth
 
Oxford City
 
0 0
2 1
Awassa Kenema
 
Sidama Bunna
 
   
1 3
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
   
0 0
Hadiya Hosaena
 
Bahardar
 
0 1
2 2
Jimma Kenema
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
   
2 1
Shire Endaselassie
 
Adama Kenema
 
0 0
1 1
Welayta Dicha
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
0 1
0 1
Churchill Brothers
 
Arrows
 
1 0
1 2
Kerala Blasters
 
NorthEast United
 
1 0
1 1
Paykan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 0
2 3
Sanat Naft
 
Sepahan
 
1 2
4 2
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
   
0 0
Elnahada Nazareth
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
0 3
1 7
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
   
1 5
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
   
3 2
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Lod
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
1 0
2 1
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
4 1
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Hapoel Azor
 
   
2 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
1 0
4 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Ashdod
 
0 1
2 1
Green Streets
 
Victory
 
   
2 0
CSK
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
0 1
1 2
LC Ba
 
Police
 
0 1
0 1
Difaâ El Jadida
 
Olympic Safi
 
0 0
1 1
Armed Police Force
 
Three Star
 
   
0 1
PSNI
 
Queen's University
 
0 2
0 4
Dundela
 
H&W Welders
 
0 0
1 0
Coleraine
 
Linfield
 
0 1
1 1
Crusaders
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
3 0
5 0
Glenavon
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
0 1
1 1
Glentoran
 
Ballymena United
 
0 0
2 0
Institute
 
Carrick Rangers
 
0 2
0 3
Larne
 
Cliftonville
 
1 1
1 2
Ballymena United U20
 
Glentoran U20
 
   
3 4
Carrick Rangers U20
 
Institute U20
 
   
2 0
Cliftonville U20
 
Larne U20
 
   
4 1
Linfield U20
 
Coleraine U20
 
   
4 0
Warrenpoint Town U20
 
Glenavon U20
 
   
0 1
Markez Balata
 
Taraji Wadi Al-Nes
 
   
1 1
Al-Bireh
 
Ahli Al-Khalil
 
   
0 0
Palestinian Forces
 
Shabab Alsamu
 
   
1 5
Sertanense
 
Condeixa
 
0 1
0 1
Penafiel
 
Estoril
 
0 0
1 0
Académica
 
UD Oliveirense
 
2 1
4 3
Al Feiha
 
Al Nassr
 
1 0
1 4
Abha
 
Dhamk
 
2 0
3 2
Al Ittifaq
 
Al Taawon
 
0 0
1 0
Al Shabab
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
1 0
1 0
Al Ittihad
 
Al Fateh
 
0 0
1 1
Ayr United
 
Queen of the South
 
0 1
1 2
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Alloa Athletic
 
1 2
1 3
Greenock Morton
 
Partick Thistle
 
1 1
1 2
Inverness CT
 
Arbroath
 
0 0
0 1
Berwick Rangers
 
Edusport Academy
 
1 0
1 0
Brora Rangers
 
Nairn County
 
3 0
5 0
BSC Glasgow
 
Spartans
 
0 0
1 0
Buckie Thistle
 
Wick Academy
 
2 0
4 0
Cumbernauld Colts
 
Gretna 2008
 
0 1
0 1
East Kilbride
 
Dalbeattie Star
 
0 0
3 1
Edinburgh University
 
East Stirlingshire
 
0 0
0 3
Fort William
 
Fraserburgh
 
   
   
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
Vale of Leithen
 
0 2
1 3
Inverurie Loco Works
 
Lossiemouth
 
3 0
7 1
Kelty Hearts
 
Stirling University
 
0 1
2 1
Rothes
 
Huntly
 
1 0
2 0
Strathspey Thistle
 
Forres Mechanics
 
0 1
2 1
Turriff United
 
Keith
 
0 2
3 3
Airdrieonians
 
Falkirk
 
1 1
1 1
Dumbarton
 
Stranraer
 
0 0
1 1
East Fife
 
Raith Rovers
 
1 3
3 5
Forfar Athletic
 
Montrose
 
2 1
2 3
Peterhead
 
Clyde
 
1 0
2 0
Annan Athletic
 
Queen's Park
 
2 1
3 2
Brechin City
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Cove Rangers
 
Elgin City
 
1 0
2 0
Edinburgh City
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 0
2 0
Stenhousemuir
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 1
0 2
Generation Foot
 
Douanes
 
0 1
0 2
Diambars
 
Stade de Mbour
 
0 1
1 1
Teungueth
 
Dakar SC
 
2 0
2 0
Niarry Tally
 
Pikine
 
0 0
0 0
Anti Drugs Strikers
 
East End Tigers
 
   
1 0
Bo Rangers
 
Kamboi Eagles
 
   
0 0
Kallon
 
Ports Authority
 
   
1 0
Anguiano
 
Casalarreina
 
0 0
2 0
Alberite
 
Varea
 
0 0
1 1
Oyonesa
 
Calasancio
 
1 0
4 0
CDJ Tamarite
 
Barbastro
 
2 0
2 0
Beroil Bupolsa
 
Cristo Atlético
 
0 0
0 0
UD Santa Marta
 
La Bañeza
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Astorga
 
Burgos Promesas
 
0 0
1 0
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Hilal El-Fasher
 
   
1 1
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
Al-Ahli Atbara
 
   
5 0
KMC
 
Simba
 
0 0
0 2
Ben Guerdane
 
Monastir
 
0 1
0 2
CA Bizertin
 
Tataouine
 
0 1
1 2
Stade Tunisien
 
Hammam-Lif
 
1 0
2 0
Ümraniyespor
 
BB Erzurumspor
 
0 0
1 2
Balıkesirspor
 
Osmanlıspor
 
0 1
1 1
Bursaspor
 
Hatayspor
 
1 1
2 1
Altınordu
 
Menemen Belediyespor
 
1 0
1 0
Ankaragücü
 
Denizlispor
 
0 2
2 2
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Kasımpaşa
 
4 0
5 1
Trabzonspor
 
Kayserispor
 
2 1
6 2
Galatasaray
 
Antalyaspor
 
3 0
5 0
Galatasaray U19
 
Antalyaspor U19
 
2 2
2 2
Ankaragücü U19
 
Osmanlıspor U19
 
0 2
2 2
Alanyaspor U19
 
Konyaspor U19
 
0 0
0 1
Besiktas U19
 
Altinordu U19
 
1 0
4 1
Boluspor U19
 
Fenerbahce U19
 
1 0
3 0
Bursaspor U19
 
Yeni Malatyaspor U19
 
0 0
2 0
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
 
Kasımpaşa U19
 
0 0
0 1
Sivasspor U19
 
Göztepe U19
 
0 1
2 2
Trabzonspor U19
 
Kayserispor U19
 
0 1
3 1
İstanbulspor U19
 
Adana Demirspor U19
 
1 0
2 0
Afjet Afyonspor U19
 
Menemenspor U19
 
1 1
1 3
Altay U19
 
Gaziantep FK U19
 
1 1
1 2
Balıkesirspor U19
 
Kocaelispor U19
 
0 0
2 4
Denizlispor U19
 
Erokspor U19
 
1 0
1 0
Elazığspor U19
 
Eskişehirspor U19
 
0 1
0 2
Gençlerbirliği U19
 
Akhisarspor U19
 
1 1
2 1
Rizespor U19
 
Hatayspor U19
 
2 0
4 1
Ümranıyespor U19
 
BB Erzurumspor U19
 
1 0
2 3
Al Sharjah U21
 
Al Dhafra U21
 
   
1 1
Al Arabi
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
1 1
1 2
Al-Taawon
 
Dibba Al Hisn
 
1 0
1 2
Al Thaid
 
Emirates
 
2 1
3 4
Al Rams U19
 
Al Arabi U19
 
   
3 1
Deba Al Hissin U19
 
Al Wasl U19
 
   
0 3
Al Bataeh U19
 
Sharjah U19