Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 1
1 2
Al Ittihad
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
0 1
Ismaily
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
1 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 2
Millwall
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
3 1
Birmingham City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
2 3
Bristol City
 
Brentford
 
0 2
0 4
Fulham
 
Reading
 
0 1
1 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
2 5
Nottingham Forest
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
2 1
3 2
Preston North End
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 1
0 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Cardiff City
 
3 0
6 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
1 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Southend United
 
1 0
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Burton Albion
 
2 3
3 4
Doncaster Rovers
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
1 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
1 1
Gillingham
 
Portsmouth
 
0 1
1 1
Lincoln City
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
3 0
Rotherham United
 
Blackpool
 
1 1
2 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Coventry City
 
1 2
1 4
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 1
Bradford City
 
Morecambe
 
0 0
1 0
Cambridge United
 
Mansfield Town
 
2 1
2 3
Colchester United
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Carlisle United
 
4 0
4 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
0 1
Grimsby Town
 
Salford City
 
0 0
1 0
Newport County
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
0 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Swindon Town
 
1 1
1 2
Port Vale
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
2 2
Walsall
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 0
Aldershot Town
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
3 1
Boreham Wood
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 0
Bromley
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 0
3 0
Chorley
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 2
Ebbsfleet United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
1 1
Fylde
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 1
Halifax Town
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
0 0
Hartlepool United
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 0
0 1
Maidenhead United
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 0
Solihull Moors
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
3 0
Sutton United
 
Woking
 
5 0
6 2
Torquay United
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
0 2
AFC Sudbury
 
Histon
 
   
5 0
Basildon United
 
Grays Athletic
 
   
4 2
Cambridge City
 
Bury Town
 
   
1 2
Heybridge Swifts
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
   
3 1
Ashford United
 
Three Bridges
 
   
3 0
Hastings United
 
East Grinstead Town
 
   
5 1
Herne Bay
 
Whitstable Town
 
   
3 0
Hythe Town
 
Faversham Town
 
   
2 1
Sevenoaks Town
 
Cray Valley (PM)
 
   
1 1
Staines Town
 
Uxbridge
 
   
3 3
Brighouse Town
 
Ossett United
 
   
0 4
City of Liverpool
 
Runcorn Linnets
 
   
0 2
Colne
 
Clitheroe
 
   
0 1
Mossley
 
Droylsden
 
   
2 1
Pickering Town CFC
 
Tadcaster Albion
 
   
0 3
Pontefract Collieries
 
Workington
 
   
2 1
Prescot Cables
 
Marine
 
   
1 2
Trafford
 
Ramsbottom United
 
   
1 2
Widnes
 
Kendal Town
 
   
4 0
Belper Town
 
Ilkeston Town
 
   
1 1
Carlton Town
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
0 1
Chasetown
 
Loughborough Dynamo
 
   
0 1
Cleethorpes Town
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
   
2 2
Leek Town
 
Sheffield
 
   
4 0
Newcastle Town
 
Market Drayton Town
 
   
2 3
Spalding United
 
Lincoln United
 
   
0 1
Stamford
 
Wisbech Town
 
   
4 0
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Glossop North End
 
   
1 2
Worksop Town
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
0 3
Barton Rovers
 
AFC Dunstable
 
   
0 0
Berkhamsted
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
   
1 4
Biggleswade
 
Yaxley FC
 
   
3 0
Corby Town
 
Bedford Town
 
   
3 0
Didcot Town
 
Aylesbury United
 
   
1 1
Halesowen Town
 
Bedworth United
 
   
3 0
St Neots Town
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
5 1
Thame
 
Kidlington
 
   
3 0
Wantage Town
 
North Leigh
 
   
1 0
Moneyfields
 
AFC Totton
 
   
0 3
Willand Rovers
 
Bideford
 
   
3 2
Barnstaple Town
 
Mangotsfield United
 
   
3 1
Cirencester Town
 
Highworth Town
 
   
0 0
Frome Town
 
Cinderford Town
 
   
2 1
Larkhall Athletic
 
Bristol Manor Farm
 
   
3 1
Paulton Rovers
 
Melksham Town
 
   
1 3
Sholing
 
Thatcham Town
 
   
0 2
Slimbridge
 
Evesham United
 
   
5 2
Winchester City
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
5 1
Bishop's Stortford
 
Kingstonian
 
0 1
1 2
Bognor Regis Town
 
Worthing
 
0 1
0 3
Bowers & Pitsea
 
East Thurrock United
 
0 1
1 2
Haringey Borough
 
Wingate & Finchley
 
1 1
2 1
Horsham
 
Lewes
 
2 0
3 0
Leatherhead
 
Carshalton Athletic
 
1 1
2 1
Margate
 
Cray Wanderers
 
0 1
3 4
Merstham
 
Folkestone Invicta
 
0 2
0 4
Potters Bar Town
 
Enfield Town
 
1 1
1 2
Atherton Collieries
 
Lancaster City
 
0 1
2 1
Bamber Bridge
 
Warrington Town
 
1 2
3 3
Basford United
 
Grantham Town
 
0 0
0 0
Buxton
 
Hyde United
 
0 2
1 2
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Matlock Town
 
1 0
2 1
South Shields
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
0 1
2 1
Stafford Rangers
 
Mickleover Sports
 
0 0
0 1
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Ashton United
 
0 0
0 0
United of Manchester
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
0 1
3 2
Witton Albion
 
Nantwich Town
 
1 0
1 2
Leiston
 
Needham Market
 
1 1
2 1
Barwell
 
Banbury United
 
1 1
2 1
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Stourbridge
 
2 1
4 1
Hednesford Town
 
Tamworth
 
0 1
0 3
Hitchin Town
 
Kings Langley
 
0 0
0 1
Nuneaton Town
 
Coalville Town
 
0 0
0 0
Peterborough Sports
 
Biggleswade Town
 
1 1
1 1
Redditch United
 
Alvechurch
 
0 2
2 3
Royston Town
 
Lowestoft Town
 
2 0
6 1
St Ives Town
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
1 1
3 4
Stratford Town
 
Rushall Olympic
 
0 0
1 2
Chesham United
 
Hendon
 
0 0
2 1
Dorchester Town
 
Blackfield & Langley
 
2 1
2 2
Farnborough
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 0
0 1
Gosport Borough
 
Hartley Wintney
 
0 1
0 1
Harrow Borough
 
Walton Casuals
 
0 0
2 0
Swindon Supermarine
 
Merthyr Town
 
1 1
2 2
Tiverton Town
 
Taunton Town
 
2 2
3 2
Weston-super-Mare
 
Truro City
 
1 1
3 2
Wimborne Town
 
Poole Town
 
0 0
2 1
Yate Town
 
Salisbury
 
0 1
2 4
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
1 1
Burnley
 
Aston Villa
 
0 2
1 2
Newcastle United
 
Leicester City
 
0 2
0 3
Southampton
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
1 0
Watford
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Manchester City
 
Everton
 
0 0
2 1
Norwich City
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 1
West Ham United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
3 0
4 0
Arsenal
 
Manchester United
 
2 0
2 0
Alfreton Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 1
1 1
Altrincham
 
Curzon Ashton
 
0 1
2 1
Blyth Spartans
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
3 3
Boston United
 
King's Lynn Town
 
0 2
0 3
Brackley Town
 
Kettering Town
 
1 1
1 1
Chester
 
Southport
 
1 0
4 0
Farsley Celtic
 
Guiseley
 
0 0
0 1
Gloucester City
 
Leamington
 
2 0
2 1
Hereford
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 0
2 1
Spennymoor Town
 
Darlington
 
1 1
3 1
York City
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
1 0
2 1
Wealdstone
 
Slough Town
 
2 0
2 1
Braintree Town
 
Chelmsford City
 
0 0
1 2
Chippenham Town
 
Bath City
 
1 1
1 3
Dartford
 
Welling United
 
2 0
4 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
0 1
3 2
Hampton & Richmond
 
Dulwich Hamlet
 
0 2
0 3
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
St Albans City
 
0 0
1 0
Hungerford Town
 
Oxford City
 
1 1
1 2
Maidstone United
 
Tonbridge Angels
 
2 1
2 2
Weymouth
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
0 1
0 1
Southern District
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 0
2 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Kashima Antlers
 
2 0
2 0
Sahel
 
JAHE
 
   
1 0
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
Kedia
 
0 0
1 0
Concorde
 
Kaedi
 
0 0
1 0
Sankata
 
Nepal Police
 
   
1 2
Nepal Army
 
Three Star
 
   
2 0
MFM
 
Nasarawa United
 
0 0
0 0
Ballymena United
 
Larne
 
0 1
2 3
Carrick Rangers
 
Coleraine
 
0 1
0 2
Cliftonville
 
Glenavon
 
1 0
1 0
Dungannon Swifts
 
Glentoran
 
0 1
0 2
Linfield
 
Institute
 
2 0
3 0
Warrenpoint Town
 
Crusaders
 
0 2
0 4
Coleraine U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
   
5 0
Glenavon U20
 
Cliftonville U20
 
   
1 2
Al Ittihad
 
Al Fateh
 
1 1
1 2
Midnimo
 
Heegan
 
   
0 2
Singida United
 
Azam
 
0 1
1 2
Al Bataeh U19
 
Al Rams U19
 
1 2
2 2
Emirates U19
 
Al Dhaid U19
 
0 0
4 0
Al Ain U19
 
Al Wasl U19
 
1 0
6 0
Al Jazira U19
 
Ajman U19
 
   
3 3
Al Nasr U19
 
Dabba Al Fujairah U19
 
0 2
1 2
Deba Al Hissin U19
 
Al Arabi U19
 
0 0
3 1
Shabab Al Ahli U19
 
Kalba U19
 
4 0
5 1
Sharjah U19
 
Khorfakkan U19
 
   
1 1
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
Khorfakkan Club
 
3 1
3 2
Al Jazira
 
Al Nasr
 
0 0
1 2
Al Sharjah
 
Al Wahda
 
0 2
1 2
Rhyl
 
Llanrhaeadr
 
3 0
3 5
Buckley Town
 
Llangefni Town
 
   
0 3
Colwyn Bay
 
Prestatyn Town
 
0 2
1 2
Conwy Borough
 
Llandudno
 
1 2
3 3
Corwen
 
Llanfair United
 
2 0
3 0
Guilsfield
 
Penrhyncoch
 
3 1
3 1
Penybont
 
Carmarthen Town
 
1 0
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.