Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Lushnja
 
0 0
0 1
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Memaliaj
 
   
5 0
Maliqi
 
Albpetrol Patos
 
   
3 2
Skrapari
 
Selenicë
 
   
4 1
Tomori Berat
 
Tepelena
 
   
6 1
Bylis Ballsh
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
1 0
1 0
Laçi
 
Tirana
 
1 1
1 2
Kukësi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 1
1 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 0
Recreativo da Caála
 
Ferroviário do Huambo
 
   
0 1
Santa Rita
 
1º de Maio
 
   
3 0
1º de Agosto
 
Wiliete
 
   
2 0
Ottos Rangers
 
All Saints United
 
   
2 1
Grenades
 
Hoppers
 
   
3 1
Old Road
 
Pigotts Bullets
 
   
1 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Adelaide United
 
2 0
2 1
Perth Glory U21
 
Melbourne Victory U21
 
0 0
2 2
Newcastle Jets U21
 
Sydney FC U21
 
2 1
3 5
Adelaide United W
 
Canberra United W
 
0 1
1 2
Al Ahli
 
Al-Najma
 
1 1
2 2
Busaiteen
 
Al Hala
 
0 0
0 0
Rahmatgonj MFS
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
   
1 1
Brothers Union
 
Abahani Chittagong
 
   
0 2
US Givry
 
Union Namur
 
   
5 1
Toekomst Menen
 
Temse
 
1 0
1 1
VW Hamme
 
Ronse
 
2 2
2 5
Westhoek
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
1 2
Merelbeke
 
Mandel United
 
   
3 1
Duffel
 
Geel
 
   
4 3
Berchem Sport
 
Vosselaar
 
   
0 2
Lokeren
 
Westerlo
 
0 2
0 4
Gent
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
1 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Genk
 
0 0
2 0
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
US d'Ophain
 
   
2 0
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Stockel
 
   
3 2
Villers-La-Ville
 
Football Club Schaerbeek
 
   
1 2
Waterloo
 
BX Brussels
 
   
0 1
Boitsfort
 
Nivellois
 
   
1 1
Stade Everois
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
2 1
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Etterbeek
 
   
4 1
Ambleve
 
Rechain
 
   
1 2
Aubel
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
2 2
Espoir Minerois
 
FC Du Geer
 
   
0 1
Malmundaria
 
La Calamine
 
   
2 1
Mélen-Micheroux
 
UCE Liège
 
   
2 1
Ougrée
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
1 1
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
0 3
Ster-Francorchamps
 
Weywertz
 
   
4 3
Elene-Grotenberge
 
Adegem
 
   
3 0
Dadizele
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
3 0
RC Lauwe
 
Poperinge
 
   
1 2
Wingene
 
Eppegem
 
   
1 0
ASVO
 
Energie
 
   
0 2
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
UPI-ONM
 
   
2 0
Buffles
 
USSK
 
   
2 0
Panthères
 
Dragons
 
   
1 1
Oriente Petrolero
 
Royal Pari
 
0 1
1 3
Real Potosí
 
The Strongest
 
0 1
1 3
Bolívar
 
Nacional Potosí
 
1 0
2 1
Wilstermann
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
3 2
Blooming
 
Guabirá
 
0 1
1 1
Prisons XI
 
Morupule Wanderers
 
   
0 0
América RJ
 
Macaé
 
1 0
3 1
Nova Iguaçu
 
Friburguense
 
0 0
2 0
Portuguesa RJ
 
Americano
 
1 0
2 0
Eding Sport
 
Young Sport Academy
 
1 2
1 4
Fortuna Mfou
 
Canon
 
0 0
1 0
Bamboutos
 
Feutcheu
 
0 0
0 0
Colombe
 
Union Douala
 
0 1
1 1
Cotonsport
 
Avion Academy
 
   
2 1
PWD
 
APEJES Academy
 
2 0
5 1
Stade Renard
 
Fovu Club
 
0 1
1 1
Tonnerre
 
Dragon de Yaounde
 
0 0
1 0
UMS de Loum
 
Panthère
 
0 0
0 0
V.Club Mokanda
 
Kondzo
 
   
0 1
Cheminots
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
   
0 1
JS Talangaï
 
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
   
0 1
Diables Noirs
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
   
0 1
Sporting San José
 
Puerto Golfito
 
0 1
2 1
Alajuelense
 
Herediano
 
0 0
2 1
Bouake
 
Abengourou
 
   
1 2
Racing d'Abidjan
 
SOA
 
0 2
1 2
San-Pedro
 
Issia Wazi
 
   
1 2
ASEC Mimosas
 
WAC
 
1 0
3 1
Olympiakos
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
0 3
Omonia Nicosia
 
AEK Larnaca
 
2 1
3 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
Doxa
 
1 0
1 1
Aris
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
1 0
1 0
Digenis Ypsonas
 
Omonia Psevda
 
   
1 0
Alianza
 
FAS
 
0 0
1 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 0
Cleethorpes Town
 
Ilkeston Town
 
1 0
2 1
Watford
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
2 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Chelsea
 
0 2
0 2
Ethiopia Bunna
 
Awassa Kenema
 
   
4 1
Brikama United
 
Real de Banjul
 
1 2
2 2
GAMTEL
 
GPA
 
   
1 0
Waa Banjul Football
 
Wallidan
 
   
0 0
Bochum
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 2
2 3
Heidenheim
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
3 1
Sandhausen
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 1
2 2
Hallescher FC
 
Uerdingen
 
0 0
1 1
Ingolstadt
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
2 0
5 1
Bayern München II
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Union Berlin
 
1 0
2 1
Paderborn
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2 0
2 1
Ialysos
 
Thesprotos
 
1 0
1 0
Kalamata
 
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
1 1
2 3
Aspropyrgos Enosis
 
Diagoras
 
0 2
0 3
Egaleo
 
Triglia FC
 
1 0
1 1
Ionikos
 
Veria
 
0 0
0 0
Kavala
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
2 0
Larissa
 
Panionios
 
2 0
2 0
Panaitolikos
 
OFI
 
0 0
2 0
Volos NFC
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
0 0
Panathinaikos
 
Aris
 
0 0
0 0
Kerkyra
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 1
0 2
Levadiakos
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
1 0
2 0
PAS Giannina
 
Karaiskakis
 
2 0
2 0
Panaitolikos U19
 
OFI U19
 
   
0 2
Larissa U19
 
Panionios U19
 
0 0
2 0
CS Moulien
 
US Sainte-Rose
 
   
1 1
La Gauloise
 
Arsenal Guadeloupe
 
   
0 0
US Baie-Mahaut
 
Amical Club
 
   
1 2
Cobán Imperial
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
1 1
Municipal
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 1
Central & Western
 
Wong Tai Sin
 
0 1
3 1
North District
 
Hoi King
 
   
3 0
South China
 
Dreams
 
1 2
2 2
Rangers
 
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
0 4
1 7
Warriors
 
Eastern
 
1 0
1 0
TRAU
 
Real Kashmir
 
0 1
2 2
Goa
 
Odisha FC
 
1 0
3 0
Barito Putera
 
Arema
 
1 0
3 0
Persib
 
PSM
 
2 1
5 2
Persipura
 
Borneo
 
0 1
2 2
PSS Sleman
 
PS TNI
 
4 0
5 2
Bali United
 
Madura United
 
0 2
0 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Katamon
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
2 0
5 0
Sampdoria U19
 
Napoli U19
 
0 1
2 1
Atalanta
 
Milan
 
1 0
5 0
Lecce
 
Bologna
 
0 1
2 3
Parma
 
Brescia
 
0 0
1 1
Sassuolo
 
Napoli
 
1 0
1 2
Pescara
 
Trapani
 
1 1
1 1
Pisa
 
Cosenza
 
0 3
1 3
Pordenone
 
Ascoli
 
2 0
2 1
Borgosesia
 
Lavagnese
 
0 1
1 2
Casale
 
Verbania
 
1 0
3 1
Chieri
 
Bra
 
0 0
0 0
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
 
Caronnese
 
0 1
1 2
Ligorna
 
Fossano
 
1 0
2 2
Lucchese
 
Vado
 
0 0
1 0
Real Forte Querceta
 
Fezzanese
 
3 0
3 0
Savona
 
Prato
 
1 1
1 2
Sanremo
 
Seravezza
 
1 0
1 1
Arconatese
 
Caravaggio
 
0 0
1 1
Brusaporto
 
Bustese Roncalli
 
1 0
2 0
Dro Alto Garda
 
Scanzorosciate
 
1 1
2 2
Nibionnoggiono
 
Sondrio
 
1 1
1 2
Seregno
 
Pro Sesto
 
1 1
2 2
Tritium
 
Folgore Caratese
 
0 0
0 2
Villa d'Almè
 
Pontisola
 
2 0
2 0
Caldiero Terme
 
Adriese
 
3 1
4 2
Chions
 
Cartigliano
 
1 0
2 1
Delta Calcio Rovigo
 
Cjarlins Muzane
 
0 1
1 2
Este
 
Ambrosiana
 
1 0
4 1
Mestre
 
Belluno
 
0 1
0 1
Montebelluna
 
Luparense
 
0 2
1 3
Tamai
 
San Luigi
 
0 1
0 4
Vigasio
 
Legnago Salus
 
2 1
3 1
Villafranca
 
Campodarsego
 
1 1
1 1
Adrense
 
Progresso
 
0 1
2 2
Alfonsine
 
Mezzolara
 
0 0
0 1
Breno
 
Mantova
 
0 1
1 2
Calvina
 
Forlì
 
0 0
3 0
Correggese
 
Fiorenzuola
 
1 1
2 3
Pol. Ciliverghe Mazzano
 
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
1 2
1 4
Savignanese
 
Crema
 
0 0
0 1
Vigor Carpaneto
 
Lentigione
 
1 1
1 3
Aglianese
 
Sporting Trestina
 
0 2
2 2
Cannara
 
Sangiovannese
 
1 1
3 1
Flaminia
 
Tuttocuoio
 
1 0
1 0
Grassina
 
Mobilieri Ponsacco
 
1 0
2 0
Montevarchi Calcio
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
1 1
Pomezia
 
Foligno
 
1 1
3 1
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
Nuova Monterosi
 
0 0
0 0
Scandicci
 
Albalonga
 
0 1
0 2
Atletico
 
San Nicolò
 
1 1
3 1
Campobasso
 
Vastogirardi
 
2 2
3 2
Cattolica
 
Pineto
 
1 0
2 1
Chieti
 
Avezzano
 
1 0
2 0
Giulianova
 
Tolentino
 
1 1
1 2
Montegiorgio
 
Vastese
 
0 1
1 1
Olympia Agnonese
 
Porto Sant'Elpidio
 
0 0
1 1
Recanatese
 
Matelica Calcio
 
0 0
1 2
Arzachena
 
Vis Artena
 
0 0
1 1
Città di Anagni
 
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
 
1 0
1 0
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
 
Lanusei
 
0 1
1 1
Team Nuova Florida
 
Trastevere
 
1 1
2 2
Turris
 
Cassino
 
0 2
2 2
Sassari Torres
 
Ladispoli
 
   
2 1
Audace Cerignola
 
Nocerina
 
1 0
3 1
Casarano
 
Gravina
 
1 0
1 1
Foggia
 
Gladiator
 
2 1
3 1
Grumentum
 
Agropoli
 
1 0
2 0
Nardò
 
Francavilla
 
1 1
2 1
Sorrento
 
Gelbison
 
2 0
2 0
Brindisi
 
Città di Fasano
 
1 0
1 1
US Bitonto
 
Team Altamura
 
2 1
4 1
Fidelis Andria
 
Taranto
 
0 1
0 1
Biancavilla
 
Marsala
 
1 0
1 0
FC Messina
 
Roccella
 
1 0
1 0
Licata
 
Marina di Ragusa
 
2 1
2 1
Nola 1925
 
Castrovillari
 
2 1
2 1
Palermo
 
Troina
 
0 0
0 0
Palmese
 
Cittanovese
 
1 3
1 4
SSC Giugliano
 
ACR Messina
 
1 0
2 1
Savoia
 
Acireale
 
1 2
4 2
Juventus
 
Lazio
 
1 1
1 3
Portmore United
 
Jamalco
 
2 0
3 1
Tivoli Gardens
 
UWI
 
0 1
2 2
Humble Lions
 
Harbour View
 
1 0
1 0
Kisumu All Stars
 
Gor Mahia
 
0 0
0 3
Leopards
 
Mathare United
 
1 0
3 0
SoNy Sugar
 
Chemelil
 
   
   
Ulinzi Stars
 
Zoo Kericho
 
3 0
4 0
Linare
 
Lijabatho
 
   
4 2
Matlama
 
Lioli
 
   
2 1
Big Bullets
 
TN Stars
 
2 0
2 0
Mlatho Mponela
 
Be Forward Wanderers
 
0 3
0 3
Djoliba
 
Mamahira
 
2 0
3 1
Raja Casablanca
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 0
1 0
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
Ittihad Tanger
 
1 0
1 0
Hassania Agadir
 
Rapide Oued Zem
 
0 0
0 1
Armed Police Force
 
Himalayan Sherpa
 
   
1 1
Excelsior
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 2
1 3
Telstar
 
Jong AZ
 
1 0
3 1
Ajax
 
ADO Den Haag
 
4 0
6 1
FC Groningen
 
FC Emmen
 
0 0
2 0
FC Utrecht