Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 2
1 5
Teuta Durrës
 
Flamurtari
 
1 1
1 1
Tirana
 
Kamza
 
0 1
4 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 0
1 0
CS Constantine
 
MO Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
   
   
Sol de Mayo
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
   
2 0
Boca Unidos
 
Crucero del Norte
 
   
1 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Atlético Paraná
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán Las Heras
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
   
2 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
AH Zapla
 
   
1 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Sunchales
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
   
2 2
Colegiales
 
Acassuso
 
2 0
2 0
Defensores Unidos
 
UAI Urquiza
 
0 0
1 1
Almirante Brown
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 1
0 2
Aldosivi
 
Racing Club
 
1 1
1 3
Belgrano
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 0
1 1
River Plate
 
Patronato
 
0 2
1 3
Adelaide United
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 1
2 1
Perth Glory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
2 0
Lommel United
 
OH Leuven
 
1 1
2 3
KV Oostende
 
Club Brugge
 
1 0
1 2
Anderlecht
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
2 1
Kortrijk
 
Gent
 
1 1
1 2
Bolívar
 
Club Destroyers
 
0 0
2 0
Real Potosí
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
1 0
1 1
Aurora
 
Sport Boys
 
0 0
0 2
Bahia de Feira
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
2 0
3 0
Jacobina
 
Vitória
 
1 1
1 2
Jacuipense
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
0 1
0 2
Jequié
 
Juazeirense
 
   
1 1
Nova Iguaçu
 
América RJ
 
0 0
1 0
Fluminense
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
1 0
3 1
Cabofriense
 
Resende
 
1 0
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Americano
 
0 0
1 0
Figueirense
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 0
Marcílio Dias
 
Brusque
 
1 0
1 1
Criciúma
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
0 0
1 0
Ferroviário
 
Floresta
 
1 0
2 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Barbalha
 
0 1
0 3
Guarany de Sobral
 
Iguatu
 
0 0
0 0
Altos
 
ABC
 
0 0
1 1
Salgueiro
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
1 1
EC São José
 
Internacional
 
0 0
2 0
Caxias
 
Avenida
 
1 0
1 0
Pelotas
 
São Luiz
 
0 0
0 0
Veranópolis
 
Aimoré
 
0 0
1 1
Anapolina
 
Iporá
 
0 0
1 1
CRAC
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
0 1
0 1
Goianésia
 
Novo Horizonte
 
4 0
4 1
Goiás
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
2 0
Itumbiara
 
Goiânia
 
0 0
0 1
Cruzeiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
1 1
Villa Nova
 
Guarani MG
 
0 0
0 0
América Mineiro
 
Tupi
 
2 0
5 0
Caldense
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
0 1
0 2
URT
 
Tombense
 
0 1
1 1
Coritiba
 
Toledo Brazil
 
0 0
0 0
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Cianorte
 
0 0
0 0
Londrina
 
Cascavel
 
1 0
1 3
Maringá
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 0
Operário PR
 
Cascavel CR
 
2 0
2 0
Rio Branco PR
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
0 2
Santos
 
São Paulo
 
1 0
2 0
Mirassol
 
Novorizontino
 
0 0
0 0
São Caetano
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 2
RB Brasil
 
Bragantino
 
0 1
1 1
Juventus
 
CA Linense
 
   
1 2
Portuguesa
 
Água Santa
 
   
1 1
Santo André
 
Taubaté
 
   
1 0
EC São Bernardo
 
Monte Azul
 
   
0 2
Olímpia
 
Rio Preto
 
   
1 3
Petrolina
 
América PE
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Recife
 
Náutico
 
2 0
3 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
2 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
América de Cali
 
1 0
1 2
Santa Fe
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
1 1
Herediano
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
1 0
Cartaginés
 
Guadalupe
 
1 0
2 3
Grecia
 
San Carlos
 
0 1
2 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
   
2 3
UCR
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 2
1 3
Limón
 
Alajuelense
 
0 1
1 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
3 0
Enosis
 
AEL
 
1 0
1 2
Firpo
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 1
1 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Sonsonate
 
2 2
3 2
Municipal Limeño
 
FAS
 
0 0
1 1
Chalatenango
 
Audaz
 
1 0
1 0
Crystal Palace
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
2 0
2 0
Chelsea
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
3 0
Montpellier
 
Caen
 
0 0
2 0
Amiens SC
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
0 1
Toulouse
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
0 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Rennes
 
1 1
4 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
2 0
Uerdingen
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 1
0 3
Bayern München
 
Stuttgart
 
1 1
4 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 3
0 4
Aittitos Spata
 
Trikala
 
1 0
1 1
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Sparta
 
0 0
1 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Kissamikos
 
1 0
1 0
Karaiskakis
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
1 0
Kerkyra
 
Aiginiakos
 
0 0
1 0
Levadiakos
 
Aris
 
1 0
1 0
Lamia
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
2 1
PAOK
 
OFI
 
2 0
4 0
Panathinaikos
 
Larissa
 
1 0
1 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
0 2
Xelajú
 
Siquinalá
 
2 1
3 1
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Chiantla
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
0 2
Juticalpa
 
Real de Minas
 
2 3
3 3
Vida
 
UPNFM
 
1 1
1 1
Motagua
 
Real España
 
0 0
1 0
Dreams
 
Eastern
 
2 0
2 1
Hoi King
 
Yuen Long
 
0 0
0 2
NEROCA
 
Aizawl
 
0 0
0 0
Mohun Bagan
 
East Bengal
 
0 1
0 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
0 0
Chievo
 
Fiorentina
 
1 2
3 4
Atalanta
 
Roma
 
1 3
3 3
Bologna
 
Frosinone
 
0 2
0 4
Parma
 
SPAL
 
1 0
2 3
Torino
 
Inter
 
1 0
1 0
Lazio
 
Juventus
 
0 0
1 2
Livorno
 
Pescara
 
0 0
0 0
Venezia
 
Padova
 
1 0
2 1
Brescia
 
Spezia
 
2 2
4 4
Arzachena
 
Arezzo
 
0 1
0 1
Lucchese
 
Alessandria
 
0 2
2 2
Pro Patria
 
Carrarese
 
2 0
3 1
Pro Piacenza
 
Olbia
 
   
0 3
Pro Vercelli
 
Albissola
 
0 0
1 0
Virtus Entella
 
Cuneo
 
2 0
3 1
Juventus U23
 
Novara
 
1 0
1 1
Pisa
 
Piacenza
 
2 1
2 2
Pontedera
 
Robur Siena
 
2 1
3 3
Bisceglie
 
Viterbese Castrense
 
0 0
0 1
Catanzaro
 
Casertana
 
3 0
3 2
Siracusa
 
Trapani
 
1 1
1 2
Juve Stabia
 
Paganese
 
1 0
1 0
Matera
 
Vibonese
 
0 6
1 6
Monopoli
 
Reggina
 
0 0
1 1
Virtus Francavilla
 
Sicula Leonzio
 
0 0
1 0
Catania
 
Rende
 
1 0
1 0
Celaya
 
Venados
 
0 0
1 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 0
0 0
Juárez
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 1
1 1
Pachuca
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 0
1 0
Necaxa
 
Morelia
 
0 0
0 0
Toluca
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 1
0 1
Querétaro
 
León
 
0 3
0 4
Fortuna Sittard
 
Vitesse
 
0 1
2 1
FC Utrecht
 
Willem II
 
0 0
0 1
Feyenoord
 
Ajax
 
3 2
6 2
SC Heerenveen
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 0
0 2
Libertad
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Sol de América
 
2 1
3 2
Faetano
 
Tre Penne
 
0 1
0 2
San Giovanni
 
Cosmos
 
   
0 1
Virtus
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
0 3
2 4
Al Fateh
 
Al Quadisiya
 
1 0
2 0
Al Feiha
 
Al Hilal
 
0 2
1 5
St. Mirren
 
Hibernian
 
1 0
1 3
Livingston
 
Rangers
 
0 1
0 3
Mbombela United
 
NC Professionals
 
1 1
2 1
Super Eagles
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
0 1
1 2
Witbank Spurs
 
Maritzburg United
 
2 1
2 2
Tornado
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
0 0
0 0
Real Valladolid
 
Celta de Vigo
 
0 1
2 1
Girona
 
Barcelona
 
0 1
0 2
Athletic Club
 
Real Betis
 
1 0
1 0
Real Sociedad
 
Huesca
 
0 0
0 0
Espanyol
 
Real Madrid
 
1 3
2 4
Albacete
 
Reus Deportiu
 
   
1 0
Granada
 
Extremadura UD
 
0 0
0 0
Alcorcón
 
Córdoba
 
0 1
2 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
1 2
1 2
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
Las Palmas
 
0 0
0 0
Altay
 
Afjet Afyonspor
 
1 0
1 1
Giresunspor
 
Osmanlıspor
 
0 0
0 2
Balıkesirspor
 
Eskişehirspor
 
3 1
3 1
Rizespor
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
0 1
3 1
Konyaspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
1 0
2 0
Sivasspor
 
Trabzonspor
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Táchira
 
Trujillanos
 
0 0
2 1
Metropolitanos
 
Estudiantes Caracas
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Lara
 
Caracas
 
0 0
0 1
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
Zulia
 
1 0
4 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Alianza Lima
 
   
2 1
Houston Dynamo
 
Rio Grande Valley
 
   
1 0
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
 
Kashima Antlers
 
   
   
Machida Zelvia
 
Tokyo
 
   
2 3
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
   
   
Tokyo
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
   
0 1
Dinamo Vranje
 
Slovácko
 
   
4 4
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Slovan Liberec
 
   
3 1
Radnik Surdulica
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
   
1 1
Mordovia Saransk
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
   
2 0
Osdorf
 
Condor Hamburg
 
   
4 1
Rudeš
 
Aluminij
 
0 0
0 0
1860 München II
 
Buchbach
 
2 1
3 2
Biolog
 
Sibir
 
   
2 0
Gomel
 
Gomelzheldortrans
 
   
1 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Holstein Kiel II
 
1 1
4 1
Havelse
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
   
3 1
Nykøbing
 
HIK
 
   
4 0
Astana
 
København
 
0 0
0 4
Urozhay
 
Torpedo Moskva
 
   
0 2
Vorskla
 
Mladost Lučani
 
   
1 0
Wisła Płock
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
1 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
   
1 2
Astra
 
SSC Farul
 
   
4 1
Khimki
 
Sereď
 
   
2 1
SV Steinbach
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
   
2 3
Sibir
 
Druzhba
 
   
0 2
Maribor
 
FC Bad Radkersburg
 
   
8 1
Randers
 
Slovácko
 
   
0 1
Winterthur
 
YF Juventus
 
   
2 0
Karpaty
 
Ružomberok
 
   
1 2
Zlín
 
Olimpiyets
 
   
1 2
Zürich
 
Flora
 
3 1
4 1
Etar
 
Wisła Kraków
 
   
1 1
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 1
3 2
Tromsø
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
   
1 0
Vojvodina
 
Zorya
 
   
2 1
Waterford United
 
Limerick
 
2 0
4 0
Čukarički
 
Tyumen
 
   
3 1
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Fakel
 
   
2 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Lviv
 
0 0
0 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Mons Calpe
 
   
1 0
Cobreloa
 
Universidad Chile
 
   
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region