Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Médéa
 
Paradou AC
 
0 0
0 1
USM Alger
 
JS Saoura
 
2 0
2 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Atlanta
 
2 1
2 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
1 0
Huracán
 
Rosario Central
 
2 0
2 1
Tigre
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
2 2
Atlético Tucumán
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
3 1
4 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne City
 
1 0
1 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Sydney
 
1 0
2 1
Westerlo
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
1 0
2 0
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 2
2 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 1
1 2
Lokeren
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 2
0 3
Genk
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 1
1 2
Always Ready
 
Wilstermann
 
1 0
2 2
Guabirá
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 0
0 0
Royal Pari
 
The Strongest
 
2 0
5 0
Volta Redonda
 
Madureira
 
2 1
2 1
Bangu
 
Boavista
 
   
2 0
Botafogo
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
1 2
Macaé
 
Goytacaz
 
0 0
0 0
Hercílio Luz
 
Metropolitano
 
1 0
4 0
Joinville
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
1 2
Uniclinic
 
Horizonte
 
1 0
2 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Confiança
 
0 1
2 2
Santa Cruz
 
Bahia
 
1 1
1 3
CRB
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 0
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
0 0
0 0
Aparecidense
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 2
Tupynambás
 
Boa
 
0 2
0 5
Guarani
 
Oeste
 
0 0
1 2
Corinthians
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
1 0
Atibaia
 
São Bernardo
 
   
2 2
Votuporanguense
 
Penapolense
 
   
1 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Nacional SP
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Claro
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
   
1 0
Sertãozinho
 
Inter de Limeira
 
   
0 1
Desportivo Brasil
 
Batatais
 
   
5 1
Osasco Audax
 
Velo Clube
 
   
1 3
Primavera SP
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
   
1 0
Taboão da Serra
 
Comercial
 
0 0
0 0
Capivariano
 
Barretos
 
   
1 0
São Carlos
 
Noroeste
 
0 0
0 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Independiente Medellín
 
2 0
2 1
La Equidad
 
Atlético Huila
 
2 0
2 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 3
3 4
Atlético Nacional
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 0
3 0
Nea Salamis
 
Ermis
 
1 0
1 0
Apollon
 
Doxa
 
2 0
2 0
Paphos
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
1 0
Jocoro
 
Pasaquina
 
0 0
0 0
Aston Villa
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
2 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Hull City
 
2 0
3 0
Norwich City
 
Sheffield United
 
1 1
2 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
3 1
Rotherham United
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
1 2
Stoke City
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
0 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
2 1
Manchester City
 
Burnley
 
1 0
5 0
Middlesbrough
 
Newport County
 
0 0
1 1
Newcastle United
 
Watford
 
0 0
0 2
Portsmouth
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
2 2
Swansea City
 
Gillingham
 
2 0
4 1
Millwall
 
Everton
 
1 1
3 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
West Ham United
 
2 0
4 2
Barnsley
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
2 1
Burton Albion
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
1 1
Coventry City
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Southend United
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 0
Northampton Town
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 2
3 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
2 1
Exeter City
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
1 0
Grimsby Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
3 0
Port Vale
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 1
Stevenage
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
0 2
Swindon Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
0 1
Bury
 
Lincoln City
 
2 2
3 3
Bromley
 
Eastleigh
 
0 0
0 1
Chesterfield
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
1 1
Gateshead
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 1
1 1
Halifax Town
 
Salford City
 
0 0
0 0
Hartlepool United
 
Braintree Town
 
0 1
2 1
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Leyton Orient
 
Maidstone United
 
1 0
3 0
Solihull Moors
 
Fylde
 
0 0
1 2
Sutton United
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
1 0
Honka
 
Lahti
 
0 0
0 1
KTP
 
Kajaani
 
1 1
4 1
Haka
 
MYPA
 
0 1
2 2
Ilves
 
RoPS
 
0 0
1 1
Inter Turku
 
Mariehamn
 
2 0
2 1
MuSa
 
Jaro
 
0 1
1 1
Dijon
 
Monaco
 
1 0
2 0
Guingamp
 
Reims
 
0 1
0 1
Nice
 
Nîmes
 
1 0
2 0
Strasbourg
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
1 0
Brest
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
1 0
Orléans
 
Niort
 
1 0
1 0
Marignane Gignac
 
Chambly
 
0 1
0 2
Pau
 
Lyon Duchère
 
1 0
2 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
0 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 3
2 3
Fortuna Köln
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 0
2 0
Osnabrück
 
Meppen
 
1 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
5 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
2 0
Freiburg
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 1
2 4
Mainz 05
 
Nürnberg
 
1 1
2 1
Wolfsburg
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
0 3
Werder Bremen
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
2 2
Platanias
 
Apollon Larissa
 
0 0
0 0
Volos NFC
 
Iraklis
 
0 1
0 2
PAS Giannina
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
1 0
Panaitolikos
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
0 0
Panionios
 
AEK Athens
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Petapa
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
0 0
Iztapa
 
Cobán Imperial
 
2 0
2 0
Municipal
 
Antigua GFC
 
2 0
2 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Platense
 
0 2
1 4
Marathón
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
1 0
Churchill Brothers
 
Arrows
 
2 1
2 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
2 1
3 2
Hapoel Haifa
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 1
3 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Ashdod
 
2 0
4 1
Sassuolo
 
Cagliari
 
2 0
3 0
Sampdoria
 
Udinese
 
1 0
4 0
Milan
 
Napoli
 
0 0
0 0
Ascoli
 
Perugia
 
0 0
0 3
Cittadella
 
Carpi
 
0 0
3 1
Cremonese
 
Palermo
 
1 0
2 0
Salernitana
 
Lecce
 
0 2
1 2
Fermana
 
Renate
 
0 1
1 1
Gubbio
 
Teramo
 
0 0
0 0
Pordenone
 
Rimini
 
1 1
1 2
Sambenedettese
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 0
1 1
Südtirol
 
Virtus Verona
 
1 1
1 1
Ternana
 
Vis Pesaro
 
0 1
0 2
Monza
 
Ravenna
 
1 0
2 1
Triestina
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
1 1
Imolese
 
Fano
 
1 0
1 0
Vicenza
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
1 2
Atlante
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
0 1
1 2
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 0
1 0
Potros UAEM
 
Dorados
 
0 0
2 1
Veracruz
 
Puebla
 
0 1
0 1
Atlas
 
Lobos BUAP
 
1 0
3 1
Cruz Azul
 
Tijuana
 
1 0
1 0
Monterrey
 
América
 
1 1
3 2
Almere City
 
FC Twente
 
0 2
1 3
Heracles
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 1
0 2
Excelsior
 
De Graafschap
 
0 0
2 0
PSV
 
FC Groningen
 
2 1
2 1
VVV-Venlo
 
FC Emmen
 
1 1
2 3
Ballymena United
 
Ards
 
2 1
4 1
Cliftonville
 
Glenavon
 
1 0
1 1
Coleraine
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 1
1 2
Institute
 
Crusaders
 
0 3
1 3
Newry City AFC
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
0 2
0 2
Olimpia
 
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
1 0
2 0
Porto
 
Sporting CP
 
0 0
1 1
Al Kharitiyath
 
Al Gharafa
 
1 1
0 3
Qatar SC
 
Al Duhail
 
0 3
0 4
Folgore
 
Fiorentino
 
1 1
1 1
La Fiorita
 
Libertas
 
1 0
2 0
Murata
 
Tre Fiori
 
0 1
0 3
Pennarossa
 
Domagnano
 
   
2 0
Falkirk
 
Inverness CT
 
1 2
2 2
Greenock Morton
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Partick Thistle
 
Queen of the South
 
1 0
2 1
Ross County
 
Alloa Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Arbroath
 
Forfar Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Brechin City
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 1
2 1
Dumbarton
 
Montrose
 
0 0
1 1
Stenhousemuir
 
Airdrieonians
 
0 0
1 0
Stranraer
 
East Fife
 
2 0
3 4
Albion Rovers
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 1
0 5
Annan Athletic
 
Peterhead
 
0 0
3 0
Clyde
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 0
1 0
Elgin City
 
Edinburgh City
 
2 0
3 3
Queen's Park
 
Berwick Rangers
 
3 0
7 1
Aberdeen
 
Kilmarnock
 
0 0
0 0
Celtic
 
Hamilton Academical
 
1 0
3 0
Dundee
 
Motherwell
 
0 0
0 1
Hearts
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 0
2 0
Chippa United
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
1 1
2 1
Free State Stars
 
Richards Bay
 
0 0
1 2
Umvoti
 
TS Galaxy
 
0 1
1 3
Black Leopards
 
Orlando Pirates
 
1 1
1 1
Cape Town City
 
SuperSport United
 
1 0
2 0
Tjakastad
 
Golden Arrows
 
0 2
0 3
Argentina U20
 
Peru U20
 
0 0
1 0
Uruguay U20
 
Paraguay U20
 
1 0
1 0
Sevilla
 
Levante
 
0 0
5 0
Atlético Madrid
 
Getafe
 
2 0
2 0
Leganés
 
SD Eibar
 
0 2
2 2
Valencia
 
Villarreal
 
1 0
3 0
Almería
 
Osasuna
 
0 0
0 1
Elche
 
Numancia
 
1 1
1 1
Lugo
 
Rayo Majadahonda
 
2 0
3 2
Cádiz
 
Mallorca
 
0 1
1 1
Tenerife
 
Málaga
 
0 0
0 0
Boluspor
 
Elazığspor
 
2 0
3 0
Denizlispor
 
Adana Demirspor
 
2 1
5 1
İstanbulspor
 
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
1 1
2 2
Kayserispor
 
Bursaspor
 
0 1
1 1
Göztepe
 
Galatasaray
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Monagas
 
1 1
2 3
LALA
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
0 3
0 5
Aragua
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
0 0
2 1
Portuguesa
 
Deportivo Anzoátegui
 
1 0
2 1
Aberystwyth Town
 
Cardiff MU
 
1 1
1 3
Airbus UK
 
The New Saints
 
1 2
2 5
Barry Town United
 
Cefn Druids
 
1 1
3 2
Cambrian & Clydach
 
Rhyl
 
0 0
1 1
Carmarthen Town
 
Connah's Quay
 
1 1
1 3
Haverfordwest County
 
Bala Town
 
0 0
0 0
Llangefni Town
 
Llandudno
 
0 0
1 3
Bangor City
 
Caernarfon Town
 
1 1
1 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
JEF United
 
   
0 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Qarabağ
 
2 0
3 1
Hradec Králové
 
Dobrovice
 
3 0
7 0
Sturm Graz
 
DAC
 
   
3 1
Ústí nad Labem
 
Loko Vltavín
 
0 0
1 2
Viktoria Plzen II
 
Baník Sokolov
 
   
2 1
Astoria Walldorf
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
   
1 1
Celje
 
Beltinci
 
   
7 0
České Budějovice
 
Příbram
 
0 1
1 1
Chrudim
 
Štěchovice
 
   
   
Hvidovre
 
AB
 
0 1
1 1
ŁKS Łódź
 
Bełchatów