Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
2 1
Flamurtari
 
Kukësi
 
1 2
1 2
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Defensores Unidos
 
0 1
1 1
Acassuso
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 0
All Boys
 
Fénix
 
0 0
0 1
Flandria
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
0 1
San Miguel
 
Atlanta
 
0 1
1 1
San Telmo
 
Sacachispas
 
0 1
2 1
UAI Urquiza
 
JJ Urquiza
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
0 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 0
1 2
Nueva Chicago
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Quilmes
 
Temperley
 
0 0
1 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
1 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Banfield
 
2 0
3 1
San Lorenzo
 
Independiente
 
0 0
0 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Lanús
 
Colón
 
0 0
1 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Melbourne Victory
 
2 0
2 3
Adelaide United
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 3
4 3
Perth Glory
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
2 0
3 0
Zira
 
Sabah
 
0 0
0 2
Keşlə FK
 
Sebail
 
0 1
0 3
Mechelen
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
3 0
KV Oostende
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
0 2
Kortrijk
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
2 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Cercle Brugge
 
2 1
3 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Genk
 
1 0
1 2
Royal Pari
 
Wilstermann
 
1 1
2 3
Aurora
 
Club Destroyers
 
1 0
2 0
Madureira
 
Americano
 
0 1
1 1
Goytacaz
 
América RJ
 
1 1
1 2
Nova Iguaçu
 
Macaé
 
0 0
0 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Fluminense
 
1 0
1 0
Volta Redonda
 
Portuguesa RJ
 
1 0
1 0
Chapecoense
 
Hercílio Luz
 
1 1
2 1
Joinville
 
Figueirense
 
1 2
2 2
Botafogo PB
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 0
Salgueiro
 
Náutico
 
0 0
1 1
Santa Cruz
 
ABC
 
0 0
1 0
Aparecidense
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
0 0
1 0
Tupi
 
Caldense
 
0 1
2 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
Guarani MG
 
2 0
2 0
Cascavel
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
   
2 0
Coritiba
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 0
Palmeiras
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
0 1
Água Santa
 
Inter de Limeira
 
   
3 1
Atibaia
 
Juventus
 
   
2 2
São Bernardo
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
0 0
Votuporanguense
 
Rio Claro
 
   
0 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Santo André
 
   
1 0
CA Linense
 
Nacional SP
 
   
1 1
Osasco Audax
 
Capivariano
 
   
2 2
Primavera SP
 
Olímpia
 
   
4 0
Rio Preto
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
   
0 1
São Carlos
 
EC São Bernardo
 
   
1 3
Velo Clube
 
Batatais
 
   
2 2
Unión Magdalena
 
La Equidad
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
1 1
Junior
 
Independiente Medellín
 
3 2
3 2
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
   
1 2
Leones FC
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Rudeš
 
4 1
7 2
Istra 1961
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
1 1
APOEL
 
Paphos
 
1 1
1 2
Anorthosis
 
Apollon
 
1 0
0 3
Birmingham City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
2 0
Brentford
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 2
5 2
Bristol City
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
2 0
Hull City
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
2 0
Ipswich Town
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 1
Millwall
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 0
Reading
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield United
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
2 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 1
2 3
Wigan Athletic
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
2 1
Leeds United
 
Norwich City
 
0 2
1 3
Carshalton Athletic
 
Barnet
 
0 2
3 3
Chesterfield
 
Brackley Town
 
0 0
0 2
Harrogate Town
 
Stockport County
 
1 2
2 4
Leyton Orient
 
Blyth Spartans
 
0 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Scunthorpe United
 
2 0
2 0
Burton Albion
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 0
Coventry City
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
1 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 1
Portsmouth
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 3
Southend United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 2
1 2
Sunderland
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
1 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 0
Bury
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 1
Exeter City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 0
3 1
Grimsby Town
 
Newport County
 
1 0
3 0
Mansfield Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 1
3 1
Northampton Town
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
0 4
Notts County
 
Lincoln City
 
1 1
1 1
Stevenage
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
1 0
Dover Athletic
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
1 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
1 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Watford
 
0 0
0 0
Burnley
 
Southampton
 
0 0
1 1
Chelsea
 
Huddersfield Town
 
2 0
5 0
Crystal Palace
 
Fulham
 
1 0
2 0
Everton
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 2
1 3
Cardiff City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
2 0
MYPA
 
Jaro
 
0 0
0 0
HJK
 
Mariehamn
 
1 1
2 2
Lahti
 
HIFK
 
2 0
2 1
Haka
 
Oulu
 
0 0
2 1
Ilves
 
SJK
 
1 0
2 1
TPV
 
Kajaani
 
2 0
6 0
VPS
 
KuPS
 
   
1 0
Entente SSG
 
Nantes
 
0 0
0 1
Angers SCO
 
Dijon
 
1 0
1 0
Monaco
 
Toulouse
 
1 1
2 1
Rennes
 
Amiens SC
 
0 0
1 0
Reims
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 0
2 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Hamburger SV
 
2 0
2 0
Heidenheim
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
1 0
Paderborn
 
Greuther Fürth
 
3 0
6 0
1860 München
 
Osnabrück
 
0 1
1 2
Hallescher FC
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
3 1
Meppen
 
Uerdingen
 
0 0
3 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Aalen
 
1 0
2 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
3 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 1
1 1
Hertha BSC
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
0 1
Hoffenheim
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 0
1 1
Nürnberg
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
1 1
Schalke 04
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 0
0 2
Iraklis
 
Platanias
 
1 0
2 2
Lamia
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 1
0 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panionios
 
0 0
4 0
Iztapa
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
2 0
2 0
Municipal
 
Guastatoya
 
0 0
2 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Vida
 
1 0
2 0
MTK
 
Paksi SE
 
0 1
1 2
Debrecen
 
Újpest
 
0 0
0 0
Diósgyőr
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
1 1
MOL Vidi
 
Puskás
 
0 1
0 3
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Várda SE
 
0 0
0 1
Ferencváros
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
1 0
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
1 2
2 3
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 1
1 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 1
0 2
Empoli
 
Chievo
 
1 2
2 2
Napoli
 
Sampdoria
 
2 0
3 0
Juventus
 
Parma
 
1 0
3 3
Carpi
 
Hellas Verona
 
1 0
1 1
Cosenza
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
2 0
Padova
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
0 0
Spezia
 
Cremonese
 
1 0
2 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Südtirol
 
0 1
2 4
Monza
 
Sambenedettese
 
1 1
3 2
Renate
 
Ternana
 
0 1
1 1
Rimini
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 0
0 0
Teramo
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 0
1 2
Fano
 
Gubbio
 
1 1
1 1
Pordenone
 
Imolese
 
1 0
2 0
Virtus Verona
 
Triestina
 
3 2
3 4
Vis Pesaro
 
Vicenza
 
0 2
1 2
Ravenna
 
Fermana
 
1 0
1 0
Pietà Hotspurs
 
Qormi
 
0 0
0 2
St. Andrews
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
0 1
0 3
Floriana
 
Hibernians
 
0 0
0 1
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Mosta
 
0 0
0 2
Tampico Madero
 
Juárez
 
0 1
0 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 1
2 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Potros UAEM
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético San Luis
 
Celaya
 
2 1
4 1
Morelia
 
Atlas
 
0 0
1 2
Puebla
 
Necaxa
 
1 2
1 4
América
 
Querétaro
 
1 0
2 0
Vitesse
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 1
2 2
Ajax
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 0
6 0
Willem II
 
FC Groningen
 
0 2
1 2
AZ Alkmaar
 
FC Emmen
 
3 0
5 0
Deportivo Santaní
 
River Plate
 
1 1
1 1
Cerro Porteño
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
0 0
1 0
Chaves
 
Marítimo
 
0 0
1 0
Boavista
 
Feirense
 
0 0
2 0
Desportivo Aves
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 0
0 2
Mafra
 
Benfica II
 
1 1
1 1
Sporting Covilhã
 
Varzim
 
1 0
1 0
Académica
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
1 0
1 1
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
FCSB
 
1 1
1 1
CFR Cluj
 
Hermannstadt
 
0 1
1 1
Cailungo
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
2 0
2 2
Cosmos
 
Tre Penne
 
0 0
0 2
Faetano
 
San Giovanni
 
1 0
1 0
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Feiha
 
0 0
2 0
Al Batin
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
1 1
1 2
Al Taawon
 
Al Nassr
 
2 1
3 1
Bohemians
 
East Fife
 
   
   
Alloa Athletic
 
Ayr United
 
1 1
1 3
Dundee United
 
Greenock Morton
 
2 0
2 1
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Ross County
 
1 0
1 2
Falkirk
 
Queen of the South
 
1 0
3 0
Inverness CT
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 2
1 2
Airdrieonians
 
Dumbarton
 
1 0
2 2
Montrose
 
Brechin City
 
3 2
5 2
Raith Rovers
 
Forfar Athletic
 
1 0
1 1
Edinburgh City
 
Albion Rovers
 
2 1
3 1
Hamilton Academical
 
Dundee
 
0 0
1 1
Hibernian
 
Aberdeen
 
1 2
1 2
Motherwell
 
Livingston
 
3 0
3 0
Rangers
 
St. Mirren
 
1 0
4 0
Golden Arrows
 
Highlands Park
 
1 0
2 1
Venezuela U20
 
Brazil U20
 
   
2 0
Levante
 
Getafe
 
0 0
0 0
Real Sociedad
 
Athletic Club
 
2 0
2 1
Barcelona
 
Valencia
 
1 2
2 2
Celta de Vigo
 
Sevilla
 
0 0
1 0
Numancia
 
Lugo
 
1 0
3 0
Córdoba
 
Albacete
 
1 0
1 3
Rayo Majadahonda
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Tenerife
 
0 0
0 0
FC Schaffhausen
 
Chiasso
 
0 2
0 2
Servette
 
Vaduz
 
1 0
2 0
Young Boys
 
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
1 0
2 0
Altınordu
 
Karabükspor
 
5 0
6 0
Ümraniyespor
 
Boluspor
 
0 0
1 0
Adana Demirspor
 
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
2 1
3 2
Eskişehirspor
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
1 1
3 2
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Kayserispor
 
1 1
1 1
Kasımpaşa
 
Sivasspor
 
1 1
1 3
Trabzonspor
 
Ankaragücü
 
1 0
1 0
Alanyaspor
 
Galatasaray
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Anzoátegui
 
LALA
 
0 0
0 0
Caernarfon Town
 
Barry Town United
 
0 0
2 0
Carmarthen Town
 
Cardiff MU
 
0 0
1 0
Cefn Druids
 
Llanelli Town
 
0 0
0 0
Newtown
 
Connah's Quay
 
1 0
1 2
Lobi Stars
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 1
0 1
Platinum
 
Horoya
 
0 0
0 1
TP Mazembe
 
Club Africain
 
4 0
8 0