Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Platense
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Roca
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 0
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
0 1
3 1
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
1 0
2 2
Deportivo Madryn
 
Sol de Mayo
 
1 1
2 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
0 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Paraná
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv
 
Ararat
 
   
1 1
Alashkert
 
Pyunik
 
0 1
1 2
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
   
   
April 25
 
Altyn Asyr
 
   
2 2
Blooming
 
Sport Boys
 
1 1
2 1
Bosna Visoko
 
GOSK Gabela
 
   
1 2
Celik
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
   
1 2
Igman Konjic
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
0 2
Kikaci
 
Leotar
 
   
3 2
Kozara Gradiska
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
1 4
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
   
0 1
Modrica
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
1 3
Mosevac
 
Rudar Kakanj
 
   
   
Pobjeda
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
   
1 3
Sloga
 
Zrinjski
 
   
   
Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
 
Slavija
 
   
4 0
TOSK Tesanj
 
Gorazde
 
   
3 0
Velez
 
Sarajevo
 
   
0 1
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
1 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
2 0
Atibaia
 
Taboão da Serra
 
   
4 2
Desportivo Brasil
 
Noroeste
 
   
0 1
Juventus
 
Nacional SP
 
   
1 0
Osasco Audax
 
Ituano
 
   
1 2
Rio Claro
 
Ferroviária
 
   
0 2
Santo André
 
Santos B
 
   
1 0
São Bernardo
 
Bragantino B
 
   
1 0
Taubaté
 
Água Santa
 
   
2 0
Inter de Limeira
 
RB Brasil
 
   
0 1
Londrina
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
2 0
Hamilton City
 
CSC Mississauga
 
   
4 1
Bogotá
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 1
1 3
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Valledupar
 
0 1
2 2
Llaneros
 
Orsomarso
 
0 0
2 1
Zagorec
 
Osijek
 
0 1
0 3
Nea Salamis
 
APOEL
 
0 2
2 3
HB Køge
 
Fremad Amager
 
1 0
4 0
Nojom El Mostabel
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 0
0 1
Middlesbrough
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
2 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Millwall
 
2 0
2 0
Sheffield United
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 0
Reading
 
Norwich City
 
0 1
1 2
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Maardu
 
0 1
2 1
Levadia
 
Vaprus
 
2 0
4 0
Tallinna Kalev
 
Tulevik
 
0 2
0 2
Flora
 
Paide
 
5 0
7 2
Ajax
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
3 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 2
2 2
Benfica
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
0 2
Manchester City
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 2
1 2
Real Madrid
 
Roma
 
1 0
3 0
Valencia
 
Juventus
 
0 1
0 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
CSKA Moskva
 
2 0
2 2
Young Boys
 
Manchester United
 
0 2
0 3
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
 
Hoffenheim U19
 
0 1
1 2
Ajax U19
 
AEK Athens U19
 
3 0
6 0
Benfica U19
 
Bayern U19
 
2 0
3 0
Manchester City U19
 
Olympique Lyon U19
 
0 2
1 4
Valencia U19
 
Juventus U19
 
0 0
0 1
Real Madrid U19
 
Roma U19
 
2 0
3 1
Young Boys U19
 
Manchester United U19
 
1 1
1 2
Guria
 
Samtredia
 
   
3 1
Merani Martvili
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
   
1 2
Telavi
 
Dila
 
   
1 0
WIT Georgia
 
Chikhura
 
   
   
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Rustavi
 
   
   
Stjarnan
 
KA
 
0 0
1 1
Fylkir
 
Breidablik
 
0 2
0 3
PS TNI
 
PSM
 
1 0
1 2
Sampdoria
 
Fiorentina
 
0 1
1 1
Albissola
 
Olbia
 
0 1
2 3
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
1 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
1 0
Ventspils
 
Rīgas FS
 
2 0
2 1
Metta / LU
 
Riga
 
1 1
1 2
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Jonava
 
0 0
1 1
Atlantas
 
Stumbras
 
0 2
1 3
Bregalnica Stip
 
Akademija Pandev
 
1 2
2 6
KF Gostivari
 
Pobeda
 
0 0
1 2
Pelister
 
Belasica
 
0 1
0 2
Skendija 79
 
Pehchevo
 
2 0
2 0
Skopje
 
Sileks
 
0 0
0 2
Tikves
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
0 1
Vardar
 
Makedonija
 
0 1
1 1
Grbalj
 
Sutjeska
 
   
0 1
Iskra
 
Petrovac
 
   
0 1
Mladost
 
Lovćen
 
0 0
0 0
Zeta
 
Mornar
 
   
2 0
Budućnost
 
Rudar
 
0 0
0 0
Berane
 
Jezero
 
1 1
1 2
Bokelj
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
0 0
0 0
Igalo
 
Kom
 
0 0
0 0
Jedinstvo
 
Dečić
 
1 0
2 1
Mladost Ljeskopolje
 
Otrant-Olympic
 
0 1
2 1
Chrobry Głogów
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
1 3
2 3
Nieciecza
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
1 1
2 1
Jastrzębie
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 1
2 1
Katowice
 
Odra Opole
 
2 0
2 2
Podbeskidzie
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
0 2
0 3
Stal Mielec
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 0
0 0
Derry City
 
Bohemians
 
0 1
1 3
Sibir
 
Zenit II
 
0 0
0 1
Tyumen
 
Sochi
 
0 1
2 1
Armavir
 
Fakel
 
3 1
4 1
Krasnodar II
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
0 3
0 3
Shinnik
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
0 0
1 1
Tambov
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
0 0
3 0
Mordovia Saransk
 
Avangard Kursk
 
0 2
1 4
Olimpiyets
 
Khimki
 
0 0
1 1
Chertanovo
 
Luch Vladivostok
 
0 0
1 1
Baltika
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
0 0
1 1
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Nassr
 
0 2
0 3
Partizan
 
Rad Beograd
 
0 0
1 0
Chlebnice
 
Pohronie
 
0 2
0 2
Brda Dobrovo
 
Gorica
 
0 1
0 2
Prevalje
 
Aluminij
 
0 0
0 3
Celje
 
Krško
 
0 2
0 3
Golden Arrows
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 1
0 1
Orlando Pirates
 
Cape Town City
 
2 0
2 2
Atlético Tucumán
 
Grêmio
 
0 1
0 2
Independiente
 
River Plate
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Fe
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
0 0
Caracas
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
0 2
Al Shorta
 
Kober
 
   
2 2
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
   
0 1
Helsingborg
 
Brage
 
1 0
4 1
Metropolitanos
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
0 1
0 3
Trujillanos
 
Deportivo Lara
 
0 0
1 0
Aragua
 
Estudiantes Caracas
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Anzoátegui
 
Zulia
 
0 1
0 2
Portuguesa
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
0 1
1 2
Estudiantes Mérida
 
Monagas
 
0 1
1 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Atlético Venezuela
 
0 1
0 2
Mineros de Guayana
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
1 0
2 2
Binh Duong
 
Can Tho
 
1 0
1 0
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
Quang Nam
 
1 0
5 0
Hai Phong
 
Nam Dinh
 
0 0
1 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Ha Noi
 
1 4
3 5
Ho Chi Minh City
 
Sai Gon
 
3 0
5 0
Trikala
 
Sparta
 
1 0
4 0
Langreo
 
Caudal
 
1 0
3 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.