Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Partizani Tirana
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
   
4 0
Tirana
 
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
 
   
4 0
Leobendorf
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 2
1 2
Bruck/Leitha
 
Austria Lustenau
 
0 2
1 3
Wolfsberger AC
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
3 0
4 0
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 2
3 3
Hartberg
 
Wattens
 
3 0
3 0
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Ried
 
0 1
0 1
SV Horn II
 
Lafnitz
 
0 1
0 2
Grazer AK
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
0 0
0 0
AS Eupen
 
Tubize
 
2 0
3 0
Waasland-Beveren
 
Mandel United
 
0 2
1 2
Harelbeke
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 1
Fortaleza
 
São Bento
 
2 0
2 1
Atletik Kuklen
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 2
0 6
Botev Galabovo
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
0 0
0 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 0
0 1
Hebar 1918
 
Beroe
 
0 3
1 6
Kariana Erden
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Pomorie
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 1
Strumska slava
 
Tsarsko selo
 
1 0
2 1
Lovech
 
Etar
 
0 2
0 2
Montana
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 2
Shandong Luneng
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 0
3 0
Envigado
 
América de Cali
 
1 0
1 1
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 2
Vukovar
 
Zadar
 
2 3
3 3
Baník Sokolov
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 2
1 2
Chrudim
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
2 0
2 0
Slavičín
 
Zlín
 
1 6
3 9
LSF
 
Hobro
 
1 0
1 2
Kolding IF
 
Randers
 
0 1
2 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
3 2
Blackpool
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Burton Albion
 
Burnley
 
0 1
2 1
Millwall
 
Fulham
 
0 1
1 3
Oxford United
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
0 3
Preston North End
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 1
2 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Norwich City
 
1 3
3 4
Manchester United
 
Derby County
 
1 0
2 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
0 3
Bradford City
 
Everton U21
 
0 0
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Manchester City U21
 
0 2
1 4
Exeter City
 
West Ham United U21
 
2 0
2 0
Newport County
 
Chelsea U21
 
1 0
3 0
AFC Sudbury
 
Bognor Regis Town
 
1 0
2 2
Alfreton Town
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
   
3 0
Bamber Bridge
 
Cleethorpes Town
 
0 3
0 5
Blyth Spartans
 
Nantwich Town
 
0 0
1 0
Brackley Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
2 0
2 0
Brightlingsea Regent
 
Egham Town
 
1 0
2 1
Coalville Town
 
Buxton
 
2 0
4 1
Didcot Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
0 0
0 0
Grantham Town
 
St Ives Town
 
0 0
0 2
Hungerford Town
 
Wantage Town
 
   
1 1
Needham Market
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
2 1
2 2
Salisbury
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
0 1
1 1
Sholing
 
Slough Town
 
0 0
0 0
Swindon Supermarine
 
Chippenham Town
 
0 0
0 1
Warrington Town
 
Consett AFC
 
   
2 0
Yeovil Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Maidstone United
 
0 1
0 1
Barnet
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
1 0
2 2
Barrow
 
Gateshead
 
1 1
1 2
Braintree Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 2
1 5
Chesterfield
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 2
1 3
Eastleigh
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
1 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Bromley
 
1 2
1 2
Halifax Town
 
Fylde
 
0 0
0 0
Harrogate Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 0
Salford City
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
3 0
Solihull Moors
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
2 0
Sutton United
 
Dover Athletic
 
2 1
2 2
Levadia
 
Flora
 
1 1
2 1
Paide
 
Legion
 
0 1
2 1
Trans
 
Noorus 96
 
3 0
8 0
Tabasalu
 
Zenit Tallinn
 
1 0
6 1
Monaco
 
Angers SCO
 
0 1
0 1
Nantes
 
Nice
 
0 1
1 2
Toulouse
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
2 3
Bochum
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 1
0 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
1 2
Köln
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
2 1
Union Berlin
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
2 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 1
1 4
Hansa Rostock
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 2
1 4
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 0
2 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
2 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Meppen
 
1 1
2 1
Werder Bremen
 
Hertha BSC
 
2 0
3 1
Bayern München
 
Augsburg
 
0 0
1 1
Freiburg
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
1 0
Hannover 96
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 1
1 3
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Lippstadt 08
 
0 0
2 2
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Köln II
 
1 0
3 0
Verl
 
Bonner SC
 
0 1
0 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Rödinghausen
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
1 0
2 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 1
1 2
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
Kissamikos
 
0 0
0 2
Apollon Paralimniou
 
Trikala
 
1 1
1 1
Volos NFC
 
Apollon Larissa
 
1 0
5 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
2 1
Atromitos
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 2
1 2
Dreams
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 1
2 2
Kitchee
 
Eastern
 
0 0
1 1
Békéscsaba
 
Győri ETO
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
 
Robi Shapira
 
   
0 1
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
   
4 2
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
4 0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
   
   
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Azor
 
Kafr Qasim
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
Daburiyya Osama
 
   
0 5
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
   
3 4
Ironi Modi'in
 
MS Dimona
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
   
1 1
MS Tira
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
   
2 0
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
   
2 1
Ironi Nesher
 
Hapoel Shfara'am
 
   
3 2
Maccabi Yavne
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
   
1 0
Inter
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
2 1
Brescia
 
Palermo
 
2 0
2 1
Cittadella
 
Benevento
 
0 1
0 1
Hellas Verona
 
Spezia
 
1 1
2 1
Livorno
 
Lecce
 
0 1
0 3
Perugia
 
Carpi
 
0 0
0 1
Pescara
 
Crotone
 
1 0
2 1
Salernitana
 
Ascoli
 
0 1
1 1
Pisa
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
0 0
Siracusa
 
Paganese
 
1 0
3 1
Bisceglie
 
Casertana
 
1 0
2 1
Catanzaro
 
Vibonese
 
1 0
2 0
Juve Stabia
 
Potenza Calcio
 
1 0
4 0
Monopoli
 
Rende
 
0 0
0 1
Trapani
 
Sicula Leonzio
 
1 0
3 0
Virtus Francavilla
 
FC Rieti
 
1 1
2 1
Atlantas
 
Palanga
 
0 0
1 1
Perak
 
PKNS
 
0 0
0 0
AFC
 
Telstar
 
1 0
5 0
RKC Waalwijk
 
NAC Breda
 
1 0
2 0
Almere City
 
FC Dordrecht
 
1 0
1 0
DVS '33
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 3
0 6
FC Den Bosch
 
Heracles
 
1 1
1 2
FC Volendam
 
Willem II
 
1 1
1 2
Go Ahead Eagles
 
FC Eindhoven
 
0 0
2 0
Helmond Sport
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
0 1
0 5
Koninklijke HFC
 
Harkemase Boys
 
1 0
4 0
Noordwijk
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
1 2
3 2
ODIN '59
 
Lisse
 
1 0
1 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
TOP Oss
 
0 1
1 1
Scheveningen
 
SC Cambuur
 
2 1
2 2
Spakenburg
 
DFS
 
1 0
3 0
VVSB
 
De Graafschap
 
1 1
2 2
Westlandia
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 1
0 3
Kozakken Boys
 
ONS Sneek
 
3 1
3 1
Excelsior
 
NEC
 
2 1
2 2
Ards
 
Glenavon
 
0 1
0 2
Coleraine
 
Ballymena United
 
1 2
2 2
Dungannon Swifts
 
Crusaders
 
1 0
3 2
Mjøndalen
 
Aalesund
 
0 0
2 0
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Sport Boys
 
2 1
3 2
Academia Cantolao
 
Sport Huancayo
 
1 0
1 1
ŁKS Łódź
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 0
0 0
Śląsk Świętochłowice
 
Arka Gdynia
 
0 3
0 3
Gryf Wejherowo
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 3
1 3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
Wisła Płock
 
0 1
1 4
Polonia Głubczyce
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
0 4
0 8
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Legia Warszawa
 
0 1
0 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
Stal Mielec
 
0 1
2 1
Ruch Chorzów
 
Odra Opole
 
1 2
1 5
Wisła Kraków
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
0 1
1 1
Dundalk
 
Derry City
 
3 0
3 2
Voluntari
 
Botoşani
 
2 0
2 1
Csikszereda
 
Şirineaşa
 
1 0
2 1
Sportul Snagov
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 1
0 2
ASU Poli Timişoara
 
Sepsi
 
1 1
1 1
Dacia Unirea Brăila
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
1 2
1 3
Dinamo Barnaul
 
Orenburg
 
0 1
0 2
Neftekhimik
 
Ural
 
0 1
2 3
Hibernian
 
Aberdeen
 
0 0
0 0
Nitra
 
Trenčín
 
1 0
2 1
Espanyol
 
SD Eibar
 
0 0
1 0
Real Sociedad
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
1 2
2 2
Atlético Madrid
 
Huesca
 
3 0
3 0
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
0 0
0 0
Örebro
 
Sirius
 
0 0
0 0
Halmstad
 
Landskrona
 
1 0
2 1
Aarau
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
1 1
3 1
Chiasso
 
Rapperswil-Jona
 
0 0
0 1
Servette
 
Kriens
 
0 0
1 1
Grasshopper
 
Thun
 
0 0
0 2
1461 Trabzon
 
Tuzlaspor
 
1 1
1 1
24 Erzincanspor
 
Gazişehir Gaziantep
 
1 0
2 1
Erzin Belediyespor
 
Ümraniyespor
 
0 3
1 4
Diyarbakirspor
 
Samsunspor
 
1 0
1 0
Yeni Altındağ BS
 
Manisaspor
 
2 0
3 0
Bozüyük Vitraspor
 
Denizlispor
 
0 0
0 1
Kırklarelispor
 
Utaş Uşakspor
 
3 0
4 1
Maltepespor
 
Menemen Belediyespor
 
0 0
1 2
Manisa BBSK
 
Keçiörengücü
 
1 0
1 2
Nazilli Belediyespor
 
Tokatspor
 
2 0
5 0
Pendikspor
 
Altınordu
 
1 1
2 1
Tire 1922
 
Sivas Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 1
BB Erzurumspor
 
Ankara Demirspor
 
1 0
1 0
Adana Demirspor
 
Yeni Orduspor
 
0 1
2 1
Sumy
 
Karpaty
 
0 1
0 3
Ajman
 
Al Jazira
 
0 2
1 5
Al Wasl
 
Emirates
 
0 0
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.