Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CARA Brazzaville
 
Raja Casablanca
 
0 0
1 2
Rayon Sports
 
Enyimba
 
0 0
0 0
Vita Club
 
RSB Berkane
 
1 1
3 1
Al Masry
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
1 0
Laçi
 
Partizani Tirana
 
0 0
0 0
Tirana
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
2 1
3 1
MC Alger
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 3
0 5
Ordino
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
1 2
Encamp
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
0 1
Engordany
 
Sant Julià
 
   
1 4
FC Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Riestra
 
San Miguel
 
1 0
4 1
Colegiales
 
San Telmo
 
1 0
2 2
Defensores Unidos
 
Fénix
 
0 1
1 2
JJ Urquiza
 
All Boys
 
1 2
1 2
Tristán Suárez
 
UAI Urquiza
 
1 0
2 0
Los Andes
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 1
Olimpo
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 0
2 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 1
3 1
Patronato
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 2
0 2
Vélez Sarsfield
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
1 0
Lanús
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
0 1
Godoy Cruz
 
San Lorenzo
 
0 0
1 0
AH Zapla
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 0
0 0
Ararat
 
Pyunik
 
1 2
1 3
Urartu
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
1 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Austria Lustenau
 
1 0
1 0
Mattersburg
 
LASK Linz
 
0 1
1 3
Wolfsberger AC
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 1
3 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 1
Sabah
 
Qabala
 
1 0
1 0
Neftçi
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
2 0
Al Riffa
 
Manama
 
1 0
4 0
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Budaiya
 
0 0
0 0
Smolevichy-STI
 
Slutsk
 
1 1
1 2
Neman Grodno
 
Isloch
 
3 0
6 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
2 0
2 0
Westerlo
 
Lommel United
 
2 0
4 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
1 0
Antwerp
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
3 0
5 1
Gent
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 1
1 2
Aurora
 
Guabirá
 
1 0
1 0
Club Universitario
 
Wilstermann
 
0 1
0 2
Oriente Petrolero
 
San José
 
0 3
1 3
GOSK Gabela
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
1 0
1 3
Zeljeznicar
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 0
1 0
Ituano
 
Portuguesa
 
   
2 1
Olímpia
 
Votuporanguense
 
   
2 1
Santo André
 
Bragantino B
 
   
1 0
Botafogo
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Fluminense
 
2 0
3 1
Bahia
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Santos
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
2 1
Oeste
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 0
Operário
 
Cuiabá
 
2 0
3 3
Slavia Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Hamilton City
 
Vorkuta
 
   
1 5
Beijing Renhe
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 1
0 2
Shandong Luneng
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 0
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Independiente Medellín
 
2 0
3 0
La Equidad
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 1
0 2
Once Caldas
 
Junior
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 1
1 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 0
1 2
Unión Magdalena
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
1 1
Real Cartagena
 
Bogotá
 
2 0
4 0
Real San Andres
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
1 3
San Carlos
 
UCR
 
1 0
2 0
Cartaginés
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
3 0
Grecia
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
1 1
Carmelita
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
2 2
Alajuelense
 
Guadalupe
 
2 0
3 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 2
2 5
Rijeka
 
Osijek
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Dugopolje
 
1 0
3 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
Enosis
 
1 0
1 0
Ermis
 
APOEL
 
0 1
0 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Pardubice
 
2 1
4 4
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Táborsko
 
4 1
4 1
Vlašim
 
Znojmo
 
1 1
2 2
České Budějovice
 
Vítkovice
 
1 0
3 0
Dukla Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
2 0
Jablonec
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 2
0 3
Teplice
 
Karviná
 
2 0
2 1
Slovácko
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 2
1 3
Fremad Amager
 
Fredericia
 
1 1
1 3
Lyngby
 
Næstved
 
0 0
1 3
Nykøbing
 
Hvidovre
 
1 0
2 0
Silkeborg
 
FC Helsingør
 
2 0
3 0
Thisted
 
HB Køge
 
0 2
1 3
Viborg
 
Roskilde
 
1 1
3 2
Vendsyssel
 
Hobro
 
1 1
1 1
Horsens
 
AGF
 
3 1
3 2
Brøndby
 
SønderjyskE
 
2 2
2 4
Midtjylland
 
København
 
1 0
3 1
Firpo
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
1 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Sonsonate
 
0 0
1 1
Audaz
 
FAS
 
0 0
0 1
Alianza
 
Chalatenango
 
2 0
3 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Burnley
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
West Ham United
 
1 2
1 3
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
1 1
1 2
Tulevik
 
Levadia
 
0 1
0 4
07 Vestur
 
B36
 
0 0
1 3
EB / Streymur
 
Víkingur
 
1 1
2 2
HB
 
NSÍ
 
2 0
2 1
Skála
 
 
1 0
1 0
TB / FCS / Royn
 
AB Argir
 
0 0
0 1
MiPK
 
PEPO
 
1 0
2 1
GrIFK
 
Jazz
 
1 0
3 2
GBK
 
OLS
 
2 2
4 2
JBK
 
Tampere United
 
0 0
1 0
PK-37
 
VIFK
 
0 2
0 4
Nantes
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 0
Bordeaux
 
Nîmes
 
1 2
3 3
Olympique Marseille
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
4 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Saburtalo
 
0 1
2 1
Rustavi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Chikhura
 
0 0
1 0
Bochum
 
Ingolstadt
 
3 0
6 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
St. Pauli
 
2 1
3 1
Köln
 
Paderborn
 
1 1
3 5
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
2 1
Unterhaching
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 0
0 1
Werder Bremen
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
1 1
Freiburg
 
Stuttgart
 
1 1
3 3
Havelse
 
VfB Lübeck
 
2 0
2 1
St. Pauli II
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
1 0
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
2 0
5 1
LSK Hansa
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 2
0 3
VfB Oldenburg
 
Holstein Kiel II
 
0 0
0 0
Babelsberg
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 1
1 4
BFC Dynamo
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 1
1 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
3 0
3 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
2 0
5 0
Viktoria Berlin
 
Altglienicke
 
1 0
3 3
Stuttgart II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
0 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 0
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Köln II
 
0 1
1 1
Thyella Kamari
 
Sparta
 
   
1 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Trikala
 
0 1
2 3
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
Karaiskakis
 
1 0
1 0
Apollon Paralimniou
 
Aiginiakos
 
   
   
Episkopi
 
Kerkyra
 
0 1
0 1
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Kissamikos
 
1 2
3 7
Ermis Amyntaio
 
Ergotelis
 
0 1
0 3
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
0 0
Kardia
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
1 1
1 5
Korinthos 2006
 
Panachaiki
 
0 1
0 2
Thesprotos
 
Apollon Larissa
 
0 2
2 3
Tilikratis
 
Aittitos Spata
 
   
0 5
Aris Avato
 
Platanias
 
1 0
1 1
Niki Volos
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
1 0
Xanthi
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 1
1 1
Larissa
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
1 3
Atromitos
 
Lamia
 
1 0
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 0
2 1
Cobán Imperial
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
0 0
0 0
Municipal
 
Malacateco
 
2 1
3 4
Antigua GFC
 
Deportivo Chiantla
 
1 0
2 2
Guastatoya
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
2 0
Vida
 
Marathón
 
0 0
0 1
Platense
 
Motagua
 
0 0
1 0
Budaörs
 
Dorogi
 
2 0
4 1
Ceglédi
 
Vác
 
0 0
0 1
Kazincbarcika
 
Gyirmót
 
0 2
1 4
Monori SE
 
Tiszakecske
 
0 0
0 0
MTE 1904
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 0
1 0
Csákvári TK
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
1 3
Győri ETO
 
Budafoki MTE
 
1 0
4 0
Siófok
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 0
1 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
2 1
2 2
Vasas
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 0
2 2
Grindavík
 
Fjölnir
 
0 1
0 1
KR
 
Keflavík
 
1 1
3 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
FH
 
0 0
1 1
Valur
 
ÍBV
 
0 1
5 1
Perseru Serui
 
PSMS
 
0 0
1 1
Persela
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 0
2 0
Sriwijaya
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
1 2
3 3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
1 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 1
1 1
Roma
 
Chievo
 
2 0
2 2
Genoa
 
Bologna
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
2 1
Udinese
 
Torino
 
1 0
1 1
Empoli
 
Lazio
 
0 0
0 1
Cagliari
 
Milan
 
1 0
1 1
Hellas Verona
 
Carpi
 
2 0
4 1
Salernitana
 
Padova
 
1 0
3 0
Foggia
 
Palermo
 
1 0
1 2
Arzachena
 
Carrarese
 
1 2
1 5
Pro Patria
 
Pistoiese
 
0 0
2 1
Juventus U23
 
Alessandria
 
0 1
1 2
Lucchese
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
0 1
Fermana
 
Virtus Verona
 
2 0
2 0
Gubbio
 
Ravenna
 
1 1
1 1
Sambenedettese
 
Renate
 
0 2
0 2
Monza
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
1 0
Vicenza
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 0
0 0
Catanzaro
 
Potenza Calcio
 
1 0
1 0
Bisceglie
 
Vibonese
 
1 0
1 1
Casertana
 
Cavese
 
1 1
3 1
Paganese
 
Rende
 
1 2
1 4
Siracusa
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 2
0 3
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 1
1 2
Yokohama
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 2
1 2
Tokyo Verdy
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
1 1
2 2
JEF United
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
1 1
3 3
Irtysh
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
0 1
0 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Atyrau
 
1 1
2 1
Tobol
 
Zhetysu
 
2 1
2 2
Astana
 
Kaisar
 
0 0
0 0
Kairat
 
Akzhayik
 
0 0
0 1
Ordabasy
 
Aktobe
 
0 0
0 0
Suwon
 
Ansan Greeners
 
0 0
1 2
Busan I'Park
 
Bucheon 1995
 
0 1
1 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 2
3 3
Gangwon
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
1 1
2 3
Seoul
 
Daegu
 
0 1
0 2
Al Jahra
 
Al Qadsia
 
0 1
0 2
Al Nasar
 
Al Salmiyah
 
0 0
0 0
Dainava
 
Stumbras
 
0 1
0 4
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Hostert
 
0 1
0 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Victoria Rosport
 
0 1
1 1
Racing
 
Fola Esch
 
0 0
2 1
Rumelange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
1 2
1 3
UNA Strassen
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 1
0 2
UT Pétange
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
1 0
1 0
Akademija Pandev
 
Sileks
 
0 0
3 0
Makedonija
 
Belasica
 
0 0
0 0
Pobeda
 
Renova
 
1 0
1 0
Skendija 79
 
Rabotnicki
 
3 1
6 2
Vardar
 
Shkupi
 
0 1
2 1
Kelantan
 
Kedah
 
0 0
2 0
MISC
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 0
0 3
PKNP
 
Selangor
 
1 3
1 4