Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 2
0 3
Flamurtari
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
1 0
Platense
 
Atletico Mitre
 
0 1
0 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 1
Olimpo
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
0 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 1
1 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Temperley
 
0 1
2 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Banfield
 
0 0
1 1
Lanús
 
Aldosivi
 
0 1
0 1
Rosario Central
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
2 0
Huracán
 
Boca Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Alashkert
 
Ararat-Armenia
 
1 3
1 3
Pyunik
 
Noah
 
1 0
2 0
Amstetten
 
Ried
 
0 1
1 1
Juniors OÖ
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
0 1
2 1
Admira
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
0 0
Hartberg
 
LASK Linz
 
0 1
0 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 0
2 1
Keşlə FK
 
Sebail
 
0 1
1 2
Qarabağ
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
1 1
Smolevichy-STI
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 0
1 0
Shakhtyor
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
2 1
3 1
Gomel
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Duffel
 
Westerlo
 
   
3 0
Heist
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
3 0
Olsa Brakel
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
   
2 2
Olympic Charleroi
 
SV Roeselare
 
   
2 1
US Givry
 
Knokke
 
   
4 4
Westhoek
 
Excelsior Virton
 
   
0 4
Geel
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
   
0 2
Mandel United
 
Temse
 
0 0
1 1
Club Brugge
 
Anderlecht
 
2 1
2 1
Gent
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
2 1
Genk
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
3 2
Nacional Potosí
 
Club Universitario
 
1 0
2 0
Guabirá
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 1
0 1
The Strongest
 
Bolívar
 
0 0
0 1
GOSK Gabela
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 0
0 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
1 0
1 1
Batatais
 
Votuporanguense
 
   
0 1
Olímpia
 
Novorizontino
 
   
3 2
Botafogo
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
2 0
Cruzeiro
 
Fluminense
 
1 1
2 1
São Paulo
 
Ceará
 
0 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
Flamengo
 
1 1
2 2
Internacional
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
1 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
3 1
Juventude
 
Boa
 
0 0
0 0
Operário
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
3 0
Náutico
 
Bragantino
 
0 1
1 1
Botafogo SP
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
1 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Vereya
 
1 0
4 0
OFK Pirin
 
Botev Galabovo
 
1 0
2 1
Ukraine United
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
3 0
Cobreloa
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
2 2
Santiago Wanderers
 
Melipilla
 
0 0
1 0
Ñublense
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 0
2 1
San Marcos
 
Cobresal
 
0 1
2 1
La Serena
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
1 1
Palestino
 
San Luis
 
0 1
0 1
Unión La Calera
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
1 0
Audax Italiano
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
0 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 1
2 2
Jiangsu Suning
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 0
2 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 3
1 3
Junior
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
2 1
Herediano
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Guadalupe
 
0 0
2 0
Grecia
 
Limón
 
1 2
1 2
Santos de Guápiles
 
Alajuelense
 
0 1
0 2
San Carlos
 
Carmelita
 
0 1
1 2
Inter Zaprešić
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 0
2 2
Rijeka
 
Istra 1961
 
2 2
3 3
Doxa
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Znojmo
 
1 0
1 1
České Budějovice
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
2 0
Varnsdorf
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 0
1 0
Vlašim
 
Pardubice
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
2 1
6 1
Jablonec
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
3 0
FC Helsingør
 
Lyngby
 
1 0
2 1
HB Køge
 
Hvidovre
 
1 0
4 3
Nykøbing
 
Fremad Amager
 
0 0
0 1
Roskilde
 
Thisted
 
1 1
2 2
Silkeborg
 
Næstved
 
2 1
3 1
Viborg
 
Fredericia
 
2 1
2 2
Nordsjælland
 
Horsens
 
0 1
0 1
Vejle
 
OB
 
0 2
0 2
Vendsyssel
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
1 2
København
 
SønderjyskE
 
2 1
3 2
Midtjylland
 
Randers
 
1 0
3 0
Smouha
 
El Geish
 
0 0
0 0
Pyramids FC
 
El Daklyeh
 
1 0
3 1
El Entag El Harby
 
El Gounah
 
0 0
0 0
FAS
 
Firpo
 
0 0
4 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Alianza
 
1 0
1 1
Audaz
 
Águila
 
0 2
0 4
Municipal Limeño
 
Sonsonate
 
1 0
1 1
Santa Tecla
 
Chalatenango
 
0 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Millwall
 
1 0
1 0
Stansted
 
Takeley
 
   
0 1
Cray Valley (PM)
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
   
4 1
Romford
 
Baldock Town
 
   
3 2
Worksop Town
 
Carlton Town
 
   
2 1
Watford
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
2 1
Fulham
 
Burnley
 
3 2
4 2
Newcastle United
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
1 2
Elva
 
Maardu
 
1 2
2 5
Flora II
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
3 0
5 0
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Levadia II
 
0 0
0 1
Tartu Welco
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
3 0
3 0
PK-37
 
Tampere United
 
0 1
0 1
GrIFK
 
HJS Akatemia
 
0 1
0 2
MiPK
 
PKKU
 
2 1
2 1
TPV
 
SJK Akatemia
 
1 0
2 0
BK-46
 
FC Espoo
 
   
2 3
KuPS
 
HJK
 
0 0
0 1
Lille
 
Guingamp
 
2 0
3 0
Bordeaux
 
Monaco
 
0 0
2 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Rennes
 
0 2
2 2
Samtredia
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
1 0
Dila
 
Sioni
 
0 0
0 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Heidenheim
 
0 2
1 3
Jahn Regensburg
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 0
Union Berlin
 
St. Pauli
 
2 0
4 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
0 2
Mainz 05
 
Stuttgart
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
RB Leipzig
 
3 1
4 1
Garching
 
Bayern München II
 
0 2
1 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 0
1 1
Havelse
 
Holstein Kiel II
 
0 1
1 2
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 1
0 2
Lupo-Martini
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 1
0 1
LSK Hansa
 
VfL Oldenburg
 
0 0
2 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
2 0
4 2
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
0 0
2 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Babelsberg
 
1 1
1 1
Freiburg II
 
Balingen
 
0 0
1 0
Saarbrücken
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 1
0 2
TV Herkenrath
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 1
0 2
Wiedenbrück
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
1 0
Thyella Kamari
 
Kifisia
 
   
2 0
Pallixouriakos
 
Xirovouni
 
   
1 0
Chalkis
 
Episkopi
 
0 1
0 1
Ermionidas-Ermis
 
Dafni Dafnona
 
2 0
7 1
Anagennisi Plagia
 
Iraklis Polykarpi
 
   
2 2
Apollon Paralimniou
 
Thraki Feres
 
2 0
4 0
Aris Avato
 
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
 
0 0
1 0
Asteras Itea
 
Thesprotos
 
0 0
0 1
Doxa Neo Sidirochori
 
Kardia
 
0 0
0 0
Ermis Amyntaio
 
Kalampaki
 
   
2 1
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
Palaiochora
 
1 1
3 1
Iraklis Elefsina
 
Anagennisi Ierapetra
 
   
2 3
Kavala
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
0 0
0 1
Korinthos 2006
 
Kalamata
 
0 1
1 1
Makedonikos Foufas
 
Niki Volos
 
1 1
1 1
Oikonomos
 
Mesolongi
 
1 0
1 0
Tilikratis
 
Sellana
 
1 0
2 1
Antimachos
 
Thyella Diastavroseos
 
   
3 1
Panionios
 
OFI
 
2 2
2 2
Xanthi
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
1 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
0 1
Municipal
 
Iztapa
 
0 2
1 3
Antigua GFC
 
Guastatoya
 
2 0
3 1
Malacateco
 
Deportivo Chiantla
 
1 0
5 0
Juticalpa
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
2 2
Vida
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 1
1 4
Motagua
 
UPNFM
 
0 0
1 0
Balmazújváros Sport
 
MTE 1904
 
0 0
2 0
Dorogi
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
1 2
Tiszakecske
 
Budaörs
 
0 1
2 1
Vác
 
Kazincbarcika
 
0 1
0 2
Győri ETO
 
Vasas
 
1 1
2 2
Békéscsaba
 
Monori SE
 
1 0
2 1
Budafoki MTE
 
Soroksár SC
 
0 2
1 3
Csákvári TK
 
Siófok
 
1 1
1 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Ceglédi
 
1 0
2 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 1
1 2
KR
 
ÍBV
 
3 0
4 1
Keflavík
 
FH
 
1 1
1 3
Navad Urmia
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 0
0 4
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Malavan
 
0 0
0 1
Aluminium Arak
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
0 1
Oxin Alborz
 
Baderan
 
1 0
1 0
Shahin Bushehr
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
   
3 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 0
2 0
SPAL
 
Parma
 
0 0
1 0
Cagliari
 
Sassuolo
 
1 0
2 2
Fiorentina
 
Chievo
 
2 0
6 1
Frosinone
 
Bologna
 
0 0
0 0
Genoa
 
Empoli
 
2 0
2 1
Inter
 
Torino
 
2 0
2 2
Udinese
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
1 0
Hellas Verona
 
Padova
 
1 1
1 1
Ascoli
 
Cosenza
 
0 1
1 1
Cittadella
 
Crotone
 
1 0
3 0
Foggia
 
Carpi
 
1 0
4 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Urawa Reds
 
2 1
4 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
0 2
Sagan Tosu
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
3 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
0 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 2
0 3
Fagiano Okayama
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
0 1
Machida Zelvia
 
Gifu
 
1 0
1 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
1 1
4 4
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
0 1
Al Salt
 
Al Wihdat
 
1 0
1 0
Aqaba
 
Al Faysali
 
0 0
1 3
Kairat
 
Atyrau
 
1 0
4 2
Astana
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
2 0
3 0
Daejeon Citizen
 
Ansan Greeners
 
0 0
1 0
Daegu
 
Gangwon
 
0 0
2 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 1
3 2
Al Shabab
 
Al Salmiyah
 
0 0
0 2
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 3
0 5
Al Jahra
 
Kazma
 
0 1
0 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
1 0
1 0
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Hostert
 
0 0
1 1
Rumelange
 
Victoria Rosport
 
0 0
3 2
UT Pétange
 
Differdange 03
 
0 0
0 1
F91 Dudelange
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 2
1 4
UNA Strassen
 
Fola Esch
 
0 1
0 2
Akademija Pandev
 
Shkupi
 
1 0
1 0
Pobeda
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 1
0 2
Sileks
 
Renova
 
0 0
1 0
Vardar
 
Makedonija
 
   
1 0
MISC
 
Kedah
 
0 1
2 2
PDRM
 
Melaka United
 
0 3
1 6
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
0 0
1 1
Celaya
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
0 0
1 1
Dorados
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Atlante
 
0 2
2 3
Tampico Madero
 
Potros UAEM
 
0 0
0 0
América
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 1
2 2
Veracruz
 
Tijuana
 
1 0
1 0
Necaxa
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
1 1
Monterrey
 
Morelia
 
2 1