Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Laçi
 
1 1
1 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
Lanús
 
1 0
2 0
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
3 0
5 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
Wattens
 
2 0
2 2
Lafnitz
 
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
0 0
0 0
Ried
 
SV Horn II
 
3 0
3 0
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Amstetten
 
1 1
1 4
Wiener Neustadt
 
Juniors OÖ
 
0 0
1 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Gorodeya
 
0 0
0 1
Vitebsk
 
Smolevichy-STI
 
1 0
4 0
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
1 0
1 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
Club Brugge
 
0 3
2 5
Água Santa
 
Santo André
 
   
0 2
Penapolense
 
Votuporanguense
 
   
0 2
Londrina
 
Atlético GO
 
2 0
4 1
Paysandu
 
Juventude
 
1 1
3 3
Vereya
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Cherno More
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
1 0
1 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
Ludogorets II
 
0 0
0 0
Serbian White Eagles
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
0 1
Universidad Chile
 
Deportes Temuco
 
1 0
2 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Junior
 
1 0
1 3
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
Once Caldas
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
2 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Rudeš
 
3 0
3 0
Kustošija
 
Dugopolje
 
3 1
3 2
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 1
3 1
Sparta Praha
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
2 0
Horsens
 
Vejle
 
0 0
0 0
Nojom El Mostabel
 
Ismaily
 
0 1
1 1
Petrojet
 
Haras El Hodood
 
0 0
0 0
El Geish
 
Al Mokawloon
 
2 1
3 1
El Gounah
 
El Daklyeh
 
3 2
3 2
Isidro Metapán
 
Pasaquina
 
2 1
3 1
Leeds United
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 0
Trans
 
Vaprus
 
0 1
1 1
Espoo
 
KäPa
 
0 0
0 3
HIFK 2
 
MuSa
 
0 0
0 3
Lahti
 
VPS
 
1 0
1 1
RoPS
 
Honka
 
2 0
2 1
TPS
 
PS Kemi
 
2 1
4 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 1
Auxerre
 
Brest
 
0 0
0 2
Châteauroux
 
Nancy
 
1 0
1 0
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Red Star
 
1 0
2 1
Le Havre
 
Orléans
 
2 0
3 1
Niort
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
2 0
Paris
 
Troyes
 
1 0
2 0
Sochaux
 
Béziers
 
1 0
1 0
Valenciennes
 
Clermont
 
0 3
0 4
Avranches
 
Tours
 
0 0
0 0
Chambly
 
Rodez
 
0 0
2 1
Cholet
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
0 0
Dunkerque
 
Villefranche
 
0 0
1 1
Entente SSG
 
Boulogne
 
0 1
0 2
Le Mans
 
Pau
 
1 0
2 1
Lyon Duchère
 
Drancy JA
 
2 0
3 0
Marignane Gignac
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
1 0
1 2
Chikhura
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 1
1 2
Saburtalo
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
1 1
2 1
Ingolstadt
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 1
3 2
Paderborn
 
Bochum
 
0 1
2 2
1860 München
 
Energie Cottbus
 
1 0
2 0
Hannover 96
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
0 0
Eichstätt
 
Augsburg II
 
0 1
3 2
Pipinsried
 
Bayreuth
 
0 1
2 2
Schweinfurt
 
Memmingen
 
1 0
5 1
Babelsberg
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 0
1 0
Viktoria Berlin
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
1 0
2 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
0 0
1 0
Verl
 
Köln II
 
1 1
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Bonner SC
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 1
0 1
Warriors
 
Kitchee
 
0 1
0 2
HK
 
Njardvík
 
1 0
1 0
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Haukar
 
0 0
1 2
Keflavík
 
Fylkir
 
0 0
1 2
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
   
4 1
MS Dimona
 
Bnei Eilat
 
   
3 0
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
   
   
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
 
   
   
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
   
   
MS Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
   
1 0
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
   
2 1
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Maccabi Bnei Raina
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
   
4 0
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
 
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
   
0 3
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
 
   
6 1
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot
 
   
4 1
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
   
0 1
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
   
0 2
Milan
 
Roma
 
1 0
2 1
Palermo
 
Cremonese
 
1 0
2 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 1
1 3
Al Hussein
 
Al Wihdat
 
1 1
1 2
Al Faysali
 
That Ras
 
0 0
1 1
Al Fahaheel
 
Al Jahra
 
1 0
2 2
Kazma
 
Al Tadhamon
 
1 0
1 0
Al Qadsia
 
Al Nasar
 
0 0
0 3
Banga
 
Dainava
 
0 2
1 2
Differdange 03
 
Racing
 
1 0
1 0
Hostert
 
Rumelange
 
1 1
4 2
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
UNA Strassen
 
0 0
2 2
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
1 1
1 2
Kedah
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
1 1
3 1
Kelantan
 
MISC
 
0 0
0 0
Oratory
 
Ghajnsielem
 
   
0 8
FC Den Bosch
 
Jong Ajax
 
1 0
1 1
FC Eindhoven
 
Almere City
 
0 0
0 2
FC Twente
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
2 1
3 1
FC Volendam
 
Jong AZ
 
1 0
1 1
Jong PSV
 
Helmond Sport
 
0 0
1 1
MVV Maastricht
 
Go Ahead Eagles
 
1 1
1 2
NEC
 
FC Dordrecht
 
1 0
1 0
RKC Waalwijk
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 1
0 1
Telstar
 
Jong Utrecht
 
0 0
2 0
TOP Oss
 
SC Cambuur
 
1 0
1 3
FC Emmen
 
De Graafschap
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Capiatá
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 1
2 1
UTC Cajamarca
 
Universidad San Martín
 
0 0
0 0
Odra Opole
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
2 0
3 0
Wigry Suwałki
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
1 0
2 1
Górnik Zabrze
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 0
1 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Korona Kielce
 
1 0
2 0
Chaves
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 1
0 1
Vitória SC
 
Tondela
 
1 0
1 0
Al Sailiya
 
Al Khor
 
1 1
2 1
Al Ahli
 
Al Gharafa
 
0 1
0 4
Drogheda United
 
UCD
 
0 1
0 3
Shelbourne
 
Athlone Town
 
2 0
2 2
Finn Harps
 
Galway United
 
1 0
2 0
Wexford Youths
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
0 2
1 2
Bray Wanderers
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
0 1
0 3
Cork City
 
Sligo Rovers
 
1 0
1 2
Derry City
 
Bohemians
 
0 1
0 2
Limerick
 
Dundalk
 
0 0
0 1
Sepsi
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
1 0
1 0
Khimki
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
1 1
1 1
Rostov
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
1 0
1 1
Al Quadisiya
 
Al Fateh
 
0 0
0 0
Al Hilal
 
Al Feiha
 
   
1 0
Al Shabab
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
1 0
Al Faisaly
 
Al Batin
 
   
2 2
Mladost Lučani
 
Mačva Šabac
 
1 1
1 2
Aluminij
 
Krško
 
1 0
1 0
Celje
 
Domžale
 
0 0
0 0
Palmeiras
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
0 1
Getafe
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 0
0 0
SD Eibar
 
Real Sociedad
 
1 1
2 1
Villarreal
 
Girona
 
0 0
0 1
Alcorcón
 
Mallorca
 
1 0
1 0
Hay Al Wadi
 
Merreikh Nyala
 
   
3 1
Al Merreikh
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
   
5 0
Hilal Obayed
 
Al Ahly Shendi
 
   
1 1
Trelleborg
 
Norrköping
 
1 1
1 1
Servette
 
Lausanne Sport
 
0 1
0 1
Afjet Afyonspor
 
Boluspor
 
0 1
0 1
Osmanlıspor
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
0 0
0 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Konyaspor
 
0 1
0 1
Sumy
 
Dnipro-1
 
0 2
0 4
Vorskla
 
Chornomorets
 
0 0
2 1
Al Fujairah
 
Bani Yas
 
1 0
1 1
Emirates
 
Al Ain
 
1 2
1 3
Al Wahda
 
Al Ittihad Kalba
 
2 1
6 2
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Jazira
 
3 3
4 5
Aberystwyth Town
 
Llanelli Town
 
0 1
3 1
Caernarfon Town
 
The New Saints
 
0 1
0 3
Virtus Entella
 
Ligorna
 
2 0
3 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.