Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JS Kabylie
 
USM Blida
 
0 0
2 1
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
Atlético San Jorge
 
   
2 1
Villa Dálmine
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 1
Los Andes
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 0
2 0
Sarmiento
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
1 0
Libertad
 
Douglas Haig
 
2 2
2 2
Unión Aconquija
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 1
2 2
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 0
0 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Sydney
 
0 1
1 2
Melbourne City
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 0
3 0
Vitória
 
Bahia de Feira
 
2 2
3 2
Aparecidense
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
0 0
Ferroviária
 
RB Brasil
 
1 0
3 1
Ituano
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
0 2
Santos
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 1
São Bento
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
3 1
Água Santa
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 0
3 0
Batatais
 
Penapolense
 
0 1
1 1
Guarani
 
Votuporanguense
 
1 0
2 1
Juventus
 
Oeste
 
0 1
1 2
Osasco Audax
 
Taubaté
 
1 0
2 2
Rio Claro
 
Nacional SP
 
0 1
1 2
São Bernardo
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
0 0
Sertãozinho
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
1 1
Santiago Morning
 
Ñublense
 
0 1
1 2
Melipilla
 
Barnechea
 
0 0
0 2
Puerto Montt
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
0 0
Rangers
 
San Marcos
 
0 2
1 2
Anhui Hefei Guiguan
 
Nanjing Shaye
 
   
1 0
Hunan Xiangtao
 
Shenzhen Ledman
 
   
2 1
Nantong Zhiyun
 
Fujian Tianxin
 
   
4 0
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Hohhot Dongjin
 
3 0
3 0
Baoding Yingli Yitong
 
Yunnan Feihu
 
4 1
10 1
Hainan Seamen
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Leones FC
 
1 1
2 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
2 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
3 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 1
2 2
Junior
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
3 0
Tigres
 
Orsomarso
 
1 0
1 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 2
2 2
Deportes Quindío
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 0
0 0
Guadalupe
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
2 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
1 0
Sesvete
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 1
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Šibenik
 
1 0
2 0
Dugopolje
 
Solin
 
0 1
0 1
Gorica
 
Lučko
 
1 0
2 0
Hajduk Split II
 
Novigrad
 
0 1
0 1
Varaždin
 
Kustošija
 
0 0
2 0
Pardubice
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 1
0 1
Táborsko
 
Baník Sokolov
 
3 0
5 1
Opava
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
2 0
Gateshead
 
Bromley
 
0 1
1 1
Wealdstone
 
Brackley Town
 
0 0
0 2
Bradford City
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
1 0
Bury
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
2 0
2 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Peterborough United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 0
Southend United
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
1 1
Coventry City
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
4 0
Crawley Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 3
3 5
Exeter City
 
Swindon Town
 
2 1
3 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Morecambe
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
0 0
Newport County
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
1 2
Stevenage
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
0 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 0
Luton Town
 
Barnet
 
0 0
2 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
3 1
Aldershot Town
 
Boreham Wood
 
1 0
2 0
Barrow
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Fylde
 
2 0
2 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 0
1 1
Halifax Town
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
0 0
Leyton Orient
 
Woking
 
2 0
3 0
Sutton United
 
Chester
 
2 0
3 2
Wrexham
 
Maidstone United
 
0 0
1 0
France U17
 
Denmark U17
 
0 1
1 2
Scotland U17
 
Norway U17
 
1 0
1 2
Serbia U17
 
Ukraine U17
 
1 1
1 2
Germany U17
 
Greece U17
 
1 0
3 0
Spain U17
 
Czech Republic U17
 
1 0
2 0
Ireland U17
 
Georgia U17
 
2 0
2 0
Poland U17
 
FYR Macedonia U17
 
1 0
3 0
Austria U17
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17
 
0 0
1 3
Czech Republic U19
 
Greece U19
 
1 1
2 3
France U19
 
Bulgaria U19
 
1 0
2 0
Germany U19
 
Norway U19
 
1 4
2 5
Austria U19
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina U19
 
1 0
3 0
England U19
 
Latvia U19
 
1 0
3 0
FYR Macedonia U19
 
Hungary U19
 
2 2
3 4
Ukraine U19
 
Serbia U19
 
0 1
2 1
Italy U19
 
Poland U19
 
1 2
4 3
Ireland U19
 
Kosovo U19
 
2 0
3 0
Denmark U19
 
Turkey U19
 
0 1
1 1
Netherlands U19
 
Scotland U19
 
0 0
0 2
Portugal U19
 
Slovakia U19
 
1 0
1 0
Spain U19
 
Belgium U19
 
1 0
3 0
Romania U19
 
Sweden U19
 
1 1
2 1
Concarneau
 
Red Star
 
0 0
0 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 0
Meppen
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
1 3
Preußen Münster
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
2 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
2 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
0 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
2 0
3 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
0 0
1860 Rosenheim
 
Unterföhring
 
0 0
0 0
Bayreuth
 
Augsburg II
 
2 1
4 1
Illertissen
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 0
1 2
Nürnberg II
 
Seligenporten
 
0 0
1 2
Schalding-Heining
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 1
3 2
Wolfsburg II
 
LSK Hansa
 
1 0
2 0
VfB Lübeck
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
0 2
Drochtersen / Assel
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
0 1
Eutiner SV
 
Havelse
 
1 2
3 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 0
1 1
Jeddeloh
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 3
2 3
Hessen Kassel
 
Röchling Völklingen
 
2 0
3 2
Saarbrücken
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
0 1
Schott Mainz
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 2
0 4
SV Steinbach
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 1
0 1
Ulm
 
Freiburg II
 
1 1
1 1
Bonner SC
 
Verl
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
2 1
Köln II
 
Rödinghausen
 
3 1
4 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 1
2 1
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Westfalia Rhynern
 
1 0
1 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
1 1
Wuppertaler SV
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 1
2 2
Aiginiakos
 
Apollon Larissa
 
1 1
1 2
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Karaiskakis
 
0 0
1 0
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Trikala
 
0 0
1 1
Kissamikos
 
Aris
 
1 2
2 3
Panegialios
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
0 0
OFI
 
Ergotelis
 
2 2
4 2
Municipal
 
Siquinalá
 
0 1
0 1
Antigua GFC
 
Malacateco
 
2 3
4 3
Persipura
 
Persela
 
1 0
2 1
Bali United
 
PSMS
 
0 0
1 0
Spezia
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
1 1
Bari 1908
 
Brescia
 
2 0
3 0
Cuneo
 
Pontedera
 
0 1
0 2
Olbia
 
Alessandria
 
0 1
1 3
Arezzo
 
Gavorrano
 
0 0
0 0
Prato
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
0 1
Monza
 
Pro Piacenza
 
1 0
2 0
Piacenza
 
Giana Erminio
 
0 1
1 1
Pisa
 
Carrarese
 
0 1
0 2
Robur Siena
 
Pistoiese
 
1 0
2 0
Viterbese Castrense
 
Livorno
 
0 3
1 3
OSDYuSŞOR Zhas Ulan
 
Okzhetpes
 
   
0 7
Seoul E.
 
Gwangju
 
0 0
0 0
Suwon
 
Bucheon 1995
 
0 1
0 1
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Anyang
 
1 0
1 1
Potros UAEM
 
Venados
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Dorados
 
2 0
3 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
1 0
1 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Juárez
 
0 0
1 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Atlante
 
1 0
2 1
Murciélagos
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
1 1
3 2
Telstar
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
0 0
0 0
Árabe Unido
 
Tauro
 
2 1
3 2
San Francisco
 
Atlético Veragüense
 
2 0
3 0
Alianza
 
Independiente
 
0 0
1 0
Chorrillo
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Gema
 
Plaza Amador
 
1 0
1 0
3 de Febrero
 
General Díaz
 
1 1
2 2
Deportivo Santaní
 
Guaraní
 
1 0
2 0
Ayacucho
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
1 0
2 1
Longford Town
 
Athlone Town
 
3 1
5 1
Sligo Rovers
 
Dundalk
 
0 1
0 2
Foresta Suceava
 
Academica Clinceni
 
0 0
0 1
Luceafărul Oradea
 
Metaloglobus
 
0 0
2 0
Olimpia Satu Mare
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
   
0 3
Ştiinţa Miroslava
 
Mioveni
 
0 0
1 0
Târgu Mureş
 
Argeş
 
   
0 3
Ripensia Timişoara
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
2 2
2 3
Luch Vladivostok
 
Spartak Moskva II
 
0 1
1 1
Rotor Volgograd
 
Yenisey
 
0 0
1 0
Tom' Tomsk
 
Sibir
 
0 0
1 1
Krylya Sovetov
 
Orenburg
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpiyets
 
Tambov
 
0 1
1 1
Avangard Kursk
 
Shinnik
 
0 1
1 2
Khimki
 
Tyumen
 
1 0
1 0
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Dinamo St. Petersburg
 
0 0
0 0
Fakel
 
Zenit II
 
0 0
0 1
Kuban' Krasnodar
 
Baltika
 
0 1
0 1
Dumbarton
 
Inverness CT
 
0 0
0 1
Dundee United
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Greenock Morton
 
Brechin City
 
0 0
2 0
Queen of the South
 
Livingston
 
2 1
3 3
Airdrieonians
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 2
1 2
Albion Rovers
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 2
1 3
Arbroath
 
Stranraer
 
2 0
2 3
Ayr United
 
Queen's Park
 
1 1
4 0
Ayr United
 
Queen's Park
 
3 0
4 0
Forfar Athletic
 
East Fife
 
1 0
2 0
Berwick Rangers
 
Edinburgh City
 
0 0
1 1
Clyde
 
Montrose
 
3 0
3 0
Peterhead
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Stenhousemuir
 
Elgin City
 
0 1
0 2
Stirling Albion
 
Cowdenbeath
 
1 0
2 2
Albacete
 
Cultural Leonesa
 
0 0
0 0
Lugo
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 0
0 0
Córdoba
 
Real Oviedo
 
0 1
1 1
Reus Deportiu
 
Almería
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting Gijón
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
0 0
1 0
Wohlen
 
Servette
 
0 0
0 2
Volyn
 
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
1 0
1 0
Danubio
 
Boston River
 
0 0
0 0
Defensor Sporting
 
Cerro
 
2 1
2 1
Fénix
 
Wanderers
 
0 1
1 1
Atenas
 
Peñarol
 
0 0
0 2
New England
 
New York City
 
1 0
2 2
Dallas
 
Portland Timbers
 
1 0
1 1
Columbus Crew
 
DC United
 
3 1
3 1
Mineros de Guayana
 
Trujillanos
 
0 0
1 0
Aberystwyth Town
 
Barry Town United
 
0 1
0 2
Newtown
 
Llandudno
 
1 2
3 2
Prestatyn Town
 
Carmarthen Town
 
0 0
0 1
Gefle
 
Sirius
 
1 0
2 2
KFUM
 
Lyn
 
   
4 1
Korona Kielce
 
Nieciecza
 
   
1 2
Oulu
 
PS Kemi
 
0 1
1 1
Beroe
 
Botev Galabovo
 
   
3 1
IFK Göteborg
 
Örgryte
 
0 0
1 0
IFK Kalmar W
 
Öster
 
   
3 2
Lech Poznań
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
   
2 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Piast Gliwice
 
0 0
2 0
Brommapojkarna
 
Djurgården
 
0 0
0 1
Bytovia Bytów
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
1 0
2 1
HJK
 
Levadia
 
   
0 0
Kjelsås
 
Vålerenga II
 
0 0
3 1
Mariehamn
 
Oskarshamns AIK
 
   
0 2
Örebro
 
AFC Eskilstuna
 
0 0
0 0
Kristiansund
 
Levanger
 
1 0
1 0
Sassuolo
 
Bassano Virtus
 
2 0
3 0