Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 0
Lusitanos
 
Encamp
 
   
3 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Sant Julià
 
   
1 3
FC Santa Coloma
 
Engordany
 
   
1 1
Penya Encarnada
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
1 1
Boca Unidos
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 1
3 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Tigre
 
0 0
0 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente
 
Banfield
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Juniors
 
San Martín San Juan
 
2 1
4 2
Unión Santa Fe
 
Colón
 
0 1
1 1
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 1
AH Zapla
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 0
2 2
Sansinena
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
0 0
2 1
Huracán Las Heras
 
San Lorenzo Alem
 
2 0
3 0
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 1
0 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Roca
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
2 1
4 1
Douglas Haig
 
Libertad
 
1 1
2 2
Guaraní A. Franco
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
0 2
2 3
Unión Sunchales
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
0 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
Atlético Paraná
 
2 0
3 0
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
2 2
2 2
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Chaco For Ever
 
2 0
3 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Villa Mitre
 
1 0
1 0
Unión Villa Krause
 
Gutiérrez
 
1 0
1 2
Deportivo Maipú
 
Unión Aconquija
 
0 1
2 2
Sydney
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 1
3 1
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
2 4
Keşlə FK
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 1
1 2
Qarabağ
 
Kapaz
 
0 0
1 0
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Lierse
 
0 1
1 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
1 1
SV Roeselare
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
1 1
Tubize
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
1 0
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
2 0
5 3
Standard Liège
 
Club Brugge
 
1 0
1 1
Kortrijk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
0 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
3 0
Aurora
 
Wilstermann
 
0 0
0 0
San José
 
Blooming
 
2 0
4 0
Club Destroyers
 
Bolívar
 
0 1
2 2
GOSK Gabela
 
Celik
 
2 2
3 2
Sarajevo
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
0 0
0 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
0 0
0 1
Jacuipense
 
Jacobina
 
1 0
4 0
Bahia
 
Atlântico
 
1 1
2 1
Fluminense de Feira
 
Juazeirense
 
0 0
3 1
Jequié
 
Vitória
 
0 3
1 5
Boavista
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
1 1
2 1
Portuguesa RJ
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
1 0
Botafogo
 
Cabofriense
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Tubarão
 
Hercílio Luz
 
1 0
1 0
Brusque
 
Joinville
 
0 1
1 2
Avaí
 
Internacional SC
 
2 1
3 2
Chapecoense
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
1 0
3 0
Criciúma
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
0 1
Ferroviário
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 3
Horizonte
 
Maranguape
 
1 1
2 1
Iguatu
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
2 1
3 1
Avenida
 
Veranópolis
 
0 0
0 0
EC São José
 
São Paulo RS
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional
 
São Luiz
 
0 0
0 0
Juventude
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
1 1
3 2
Iporá
 
Aparecidense
 
1 1
1 1
Anapolina
 
Anápolis
 
2 1
3 1
Rio Verde GO
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
0 0
1 2
Atlético GO
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
1 1
Caldense
 
URT
 
1 1
1 1
Tupi
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 1
Coritiba
 
Rio Branco PR
 
1 0
3 0
São Caetano
 
São Bento
 
0 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
Novorizontino
 
2 1
2 1
São Paulo
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
0 0
Mirassol
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
1 0
Santos
 
Santo André
 
0 0
2 0
Juventus
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 0
2 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
Rio Preto
 
0 1
1 1
Monte Azul
 
Mogi Mirim
 
3 0
3 2
Olímpia
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
3 0
Salgueiro
 
Afogados
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Cruz
 
Pesqueira
 
0 0
0 0
OFK Pirin
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
1 0
1 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 1
1 1
Lovech
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 1
0 1
Pomorie
 
Sozopol
 
1 0
1 1
La Serena
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
1 0
Cobresal
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
2 0
Copiapó
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 0
1 0
Magallanes
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 0
3 0
San Marcos
 
Cobreloa
 
1 0
2 1
Antofagasta
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 1
2 1
Deportes Temuco
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
0 1
Audax Italiano
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
2 0
La Equidad
 
Envigado
 
0 0
1 0
Once Caldas
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
2 0
4 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
0 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
2 2
Unión Magdalena
 
Atlético
 
1 1
2 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
1 1
Llaneros
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
2 0
Real San Andres
 
Orsomarso
 
0 0
1 0
Grecia
 
Guadalupe
 
1 1
2 3
UCR
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
0 0
Limón
 
Alajuelense
 
0 1
2 1
Municipal Liberia
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
1 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
1 0
Alki Oroklini
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 2
0 4
AEL
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Doxa
 
0 1
1 3
Paphos
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
1 1
Karviná
 
Zlín
 
2 0
4 0
Slavia Praha
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
1 0
Hobro
 
Midtjylland
 
0 1
1 2
AaB
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
1 1
Brøndby
 
FC Helsingør
 
3 0
6 1
København
 
OB
 
0 0
1 0
Al Mokawloon
 
Al Masry
 
1 1
1 2
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Wadi Degla
 
1 0
2 0
Chalatenango
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
2 3
Firpo
 
Audaz
 
1 0
1 0
Dragon
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 0
FAS
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Tecla
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 0
2 0
Arsenal
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
0 3
Cardiff City
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 0
Crystal Palace
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 1
Manchester United
 
Chelsea
 
1 1
2 1
Bordeaux
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 0
1 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
Olympique Marseille
 
2 0
3 0
Bochum
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
0 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Heidenheim
 
0 1
1 1
St. Pauli
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 2
3 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
2 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Schalke 04
 
0 1
0 2
RB Leipzig
 
Köln
 
1 0
1 2
Bayern München II
 
Eichstätt
 
1 0
2 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
BAK '07
 
1 1
1 2
Chemie Leipzig
 
Auerbach
 
0 1
2 2
Viktoria Berlin
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
0 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
1 1
Köln II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
1 0
3 0
Aiginiakos
 
Aris
 
0 2
1 4
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
0 1
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Veria
 
   
3 0
OFI
 
Panserraikos
 
1 0
2 0
Panegialios
 
Sparta
 
1 0
1 0
Xanthi
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
2 0
Larissa
 
Platanias
 
0 0
1 0
Panaitolikos
 
Kerkyra
 
1 0
1 0
PAOK
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
   
0 3
Xelajú
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
0 0
1 0
Municipal
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
2 0
Antigua GFC
 
Marquense
 
1 0
4 1
Malacateco
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
3 0
Siquinalá
 
Cobán Imperial
 
0 0
2 0
Guastatoya
 
Deportivo Sanarate
 
1 1
2 1
Vida
 
Real España
 
3 2
3 2
Juticalpa
 
Honduras Progreso
 
1 1
2 1
Marathón
 
Platense
 
2 0
3 0
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Warriors
 
0 0
2 0
Yuen Long
 
Rangers
 
0 0
2 1
Dorogi
 
Budaörs
 
0 1
1 2
Kazincbarcika
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 0
2 1
MTE 1904
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 0
1 3
Soroksár SC
 
Budafoki MTE
 
1 0
3 0
Szeged 2011
 
Vác
 
3 0
3 0
MTK
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 0
3 0
Győri ETO
 
Siófok
 
0 0
0 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Gyirmót
 
1 1
1 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Várda SE
 
1 1
2 1
Haukar
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
   
2 3
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Keflavík
 
   
0 4
ÍR
 
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
   
1 3
Bnei Yehuda
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 0
1 1
Crotone
 
SPAL
 
0 1
2 3
Fiorentina
 
Chievo
 
1 0
1 0
Hellas Verona
 
Torino
 
1 0
2 1
Sampdoria
 
Udinese
 
1 0
2 1
Sassuolo
 
Lazio
 
0 2
0 3
Roma
 
Milan
 
0 0
0 2
Arzachena
 
Gavorrano
 
1 0
1 0
Monza
 
Viterbese Castrense
 
0 0
0 0
Pisa
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
0 1
Pistoiese
 
Giana Erminio
 
1 0
1 1
Prato
 
Alessandria
 
1 1
2 3
Robur Siena
 
Olbia
 
0 0
1 0
Piacenza
 
Pontedera
 
1 0
1 0
Catanzaro
 
Rende
 
0 0
0 1
Sicula Leonzio
 
Virtus Francavilla
 
2 0
2 2
Siracusa
 
Monopoli
 
2 0
3 0
Bisceglie
 
Akragas
 
0 0
2 1
Casertana
 
Cosenza
 
1 0
1 0
Fondi
 
Matera
 
0 1
0 2
Lecce
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
0 1
Paganese
 
Andria BAT
 
0 0
0 1
Reggina
 
Trapani
 
1 1
1 2
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
0 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 0
1 0
Júbilo Iwata
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
0 3
0 3
Cerezo Osaka
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 1
1 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Gifu
 
1 0
2 0
Ehime
 
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
1 0
1 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
0 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
2 0
3 0
Tochigi
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 3
2 4
Tokushima Vortis
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 1
0 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
JEF United
 
0 0
2 1
Yokohama
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
0 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 2
0 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
2 0
4 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 0
2 1
Tadamon Sour
 
Al Shabab Al Arabi
 
   
1 0
Salam Zgharta
 
Al Nejmeh
 
   
3 1
Palanga
 
Jonava
 
1 0
1 1
Žalgiris
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
1 0
2 0
Pobeda
 
Shkupi
 
1 2
3 3
Skendija 79
 
Akademija Pandev
 
0 0
1 0
Skopje
 
Renova
 
0 0
1 1
PKNP
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
0 0
2 1
PKNS
 
Kedah
 
1 1
3 4
Mosta
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
0 0
0 2
Valletta
 
Birkirkara
 
0 0
0 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 1
1 2
Celaya
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
3 1
3 1
Tampico Madero
 
Juárez
 
0 1
0 2
Tigres UANL
 
Morelia
 
2 0
2 1
Pachuca
 
León
 
0 1
2 1
América
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
0 0
Pumas UNAM
 
Guadalajara
 
1 0
1 1
Ajax
 
ADO Den Haag
 
0 0
0 0
Feyenoord
 
PSV
 
0 2
1 3
Willem II
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
1 0
1 0
FC Utrecht
 
FC Twente
 
1 1
3 1
Atlético Veragüense
 
Santa Gema
 
2 1
2 2
Plaza Amador
 
Independiente
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Tauro
 
<