Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kamza
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
1 2
Laçi
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 1
2 2
Flamurtari
 
Lushnja
 
0 0
2 0
Encamp
 
Penya Encarnada
 
   
2 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
0 2
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
3 1
Engordany
 
Lusitanos
 
   
3 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Sportivo Peñarol
 
   
3 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
3 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Quilmes
 
1 1
1 2
San Martín Tucumán
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 1
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 1
0 2
Rosario Central
 
Olimpo
 
2 0
5 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Huracán
 
1 1
1 1
San Martín San Juan
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 1
1 1
River Plate
 
Godoy Cruz
 
1 2
2 2
Juventud Antoniana
 
Deportivo Mandiyú
 
0 1
0 2
Sportivo Patria
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
2 1
2 2
Unión Aconquija
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
0 0
0 0
Gutiérrez
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
0 2
San Jorge Tucumán
 
AH Zapla
 
1 0
2 0
Libertad
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
1 0
1 1
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
0 1
1 1
Chaco For Ever
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 0
4 0
Atlético Paraná
 
Douglas Haig
 
2 1
5 1
Central Córdoba
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
2 0
5 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
1 0
1 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Deportivo Roca
 
1 0
2 0
Villa Mitre
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
0 0
1 1
Salzburg
 
St. Pölten
 
1 0
4 0
Kapaz
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
0 1
Sebail
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 1
Westerlo
 
Tubize
 
0 0
0 0
Gent
 
Mechelen
 
0 2
2 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
1 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 1
2 2
Royal Pari
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 0
1 0
Wilstermann
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
1 0
1 0
The Strongest
 
Bolívar
 
1 0
2 0
Blooming
 
Aurora
 
0 0
1 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Sarajevo
 
   
1 1
Jacuipense
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória
 
Bahia
 
1 0
1 1
Juazeirense
 
Jequié
 
0 1
2 1
Boavista
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 2
Chapecoense
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 0
Figueirense
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
1 0
2 1
Internacional SC
 
Brusque
 
0 0
0 1
Joinville
 
Atlético Tubarão
 
0 0
1 1
Hercílio Luz
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
0 0
Ferroviário
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 0
1 0
Maranguape
 
Ceará
 
0 2
1 5
Brasil de Pelotas
 
EC São José
 
1 0
2 0
São Paulo RS
 
Internacional
 
0 0
0 0
Novo Hamburgo
 
São Luiz
 
1 0
2 0
Aparecidense
 
Anapolina
 
1 0
2 0
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Goiás
 
0 1
0 3
Itumbiara
 
Iporá
 
1 1
1 4
Vila Nova
 
Rio Verde GO
 
0 0
1 1
Caldense
 
CAP Patrocinense
 
0 1
0 2
URT
 
Tupi
 
0 2
0 2
América Mineiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
0 3
Athletico PR
 
Rio Branco PR
 
0 0
0 0
Foz do Iguaçu
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
1 1
Mirassol
 
Ituano
 
1 1
1 1
São Paulo
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 1
Ponte Preta
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 0
São Bento
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
0 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Manthiqueira
 
1 0
1 1
Olímpia
 
Matonense
 
1 0
3 0
Portuguesa Santista
 
EC São Bernardo
 
0 0
1 0
Velo Clube
 
Barretos
 
0 0
0 0
Central
 
Belo Jardim
 
1 0
2 0
Sport Recife
 
América PE
 
2 0
2 0
Salgueiro
 
Flamengo Arcoverde
 
2 2
2 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
1 0
Ludogorets
 
Slavia Sofia
 
3 1
4 1
Levski Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 0
San Marcos
 
Copiapó
 
1 2
2 5
Cobreloa
 
Rangers
 
2 0
3 1
Deportes Valdivia
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
1 2
Ñublense
 
La Serena
 
0 1
1 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 1
0 1
O'Higgins
 
Huachipato
 
1 0
2 1
Unión Española
 
Antofagasta
 
1 1
1 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Santa Fe
 
0 1
2 1
Envigado
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Leones FC
 
0 2
2 2
América de Cali
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Huila
 
Junior
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Bogotá
 
1 0
2 1
Herediano
 
UCR
 
0 0
1 1
Cartaginés
 
Carmelita
 
2 1
4 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Limón
 
0 1
2 2
Guadalupe
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
2 3
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Municipal Liberia
 
1 0
1 0
Alajuelense
 
Grecia
 
1 1
2 3
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
2 0
Anorthosis
 
Ermis
 
2 0
4 0
Doxa
 
Paphos
 
0 1
1 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 0
Sparta Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
2 0
FC Helsingør
 
Horsens
 
0 0
0 2
Randers
 
Hobro
 
0 0
0 0
Midtjylland
 
København
 
2 1
3 1
AaB
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
1 1
ENPPI
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
2 0
Chalatenango
 
Alianza
 
0 1
1 1
Águila
 
Firpo
 
1 0
3 0
Audaz
 
Sonsonate
 
1 2
1 2
FAS
 
Isidro Metapán
 
2 0
2 1
Santa Tecla
 
Dragon
 
1 0
3 0
Norwich City
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 1
Leeds United
 
Bristol City
 
0 2
2 2
Rochdale
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
2 2
Blackpool
 
Peterborough United
 
1 1
1 1
Mariehamn
 
Inter Turku
 
1 3
2 4
Nice
 
Nantes
 
1 1
1 1
Lille
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 2
2 2
Olympique Marseille
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
1 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
1 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Union Berlin
 
1 0
1 0
Nürnberg
 
MSV Duisburg
 
2 1
3 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Aalen
 
0 1
0 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Osnabrück
 
1 2
2 3
Augsburg
 
Stuttgart
 
0 1
0 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
0 1
BAK '07
 
Altglienicke
 
0 0
0 0
Union Fürstenwalde
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
1 2
1 2
Hertha BSC II
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 1
3 1
Freiburg II
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
0 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
Uerdingen
 
1 2
3 3
Aris
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
3 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
3 1
Ergotelis
 
Trikala
 
0 1
0 2
Karaiskakis
 
Apollon Larissa
 
1 0
2 0
Veria
 
Panegialios
 
1 1
3 1
Platanias
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
0 3
AEK Athens
 
Xanthi
 
4 0
4 0
Levadiakos
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 1
1 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panionios
 
0 0
1 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Municipal
 
2 1
3 1
Marquense
 
Guastatoya
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
1 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Antigua GFC
 
1 0
1 3
Comunicaciones
 
Siquinalá
 
0 0
0 0
UPNFM
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
0 2
Motagua
 
Vida
 
1 0
1 0
Real España
 
Juticalpa
 
0 0
1 0
Platense
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
2 1
2 1
Grindavík
 
Thór
 
   
0 0
FH
 
Selfoss
 
   
3 1
Fylkir
 
HK
 
   
2 2
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Breidablik
 
   
0 6
NEROCA
 
Mohun Bagan
 
2 3
2 3
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 0
2 0
Torino
 
Juventus
 
0 1
0 1
Benevento
 
Crotone
 
1 1
3 2
Bologna
 
Sassuolo
 
1 1
2 1
Napoli
 
SPAL
 
1 0
1 0
Atalanta
 
Fiorentina
 
1 1
1 1
Milan
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
1 0
Frosinone
 
Ascoli
 
2 0
2 0
Brescia
 
Ternana
 
1 0
3 1
Arzachena
 
Pisa
 
1 3
3 4
Gavorrano
 
Piacenza
 
0 0
1 0
Giana Erminio
 
Robur Siena
 
0 1
0 1
Pistoiese
 
Olbia
 
1 0
1 2
Pro Piacenza
 
Viterbese Castrense
 
1 0
3 1
Lucchese
 
Cuneo
 
0 0
0 0
Alessandria
 
Monza
 
0 0
0 0
Carrarese
 
Prato
 
1 0
4 0
Pontedera
 
Arezzo
 
0 0
0 0
Gubbio
 
Pordenone
 
0 1
2 3
Akragas
 
Catanzaro
 
0 1
1 2
Matera
 
Siracusa
 
2 0
2 0
Trapani
 
Paganese
 
2 1
4 1
Juve Stabia
 
Bisceglie
 
0 1
0 2
Monopoli
 
Catania
 
2 0
5 0
Rende
 
Fondi
 
1 0
3 0
Sicula Leonzio
 
Lecce
 
0 0
0 0
Virtus Francavilla
 
Casertana
 
0 0
0 1
Al Jahra
 
Al Tadhamon
 
1 3
3 6
Kazma
 
Al Salmiyah
 
0 1
2 1
Salam Zgharta
 
Tripoli
 
   
1 1
Al Nejmeh
 
Al Islah
 
   
4 0
Victoria Rosport
 
Hostert
 
   
1 3
Differdange 03
 
Esch
 
   
4 1
F91 Dudelange
 
UT Pétange
 
   
2 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Fola Esch
 
   
3 3
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
UNA Strassen
 
   
3 1
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Racing
 
   
1 1
Akademija Pandev
 
Skopje
 
0 0
0 0
Pelister
 
Rabotnicki
 
2 1
3 2
Shkupi
 
Skendija 79
 
0 1
0 3
Vardar
 
Pobeda
 
1 0
3 0
Juárez
 
Venados
 
0 0
1 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Tampico Madero
 
0 1
0 2
Dorados
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Atlante
 
2 0
3 0
Tigres UANL
 
Atlas
 
1 0
2 0
León
 
Querétaro
 
0 1
1 1
Tijuana
 
Pumas UNAM
 
2 1
4 1
Necaxa
 
Monterrey
 
1 0
3 0
Guadalajara
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
1 1
Toluca
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 0
2 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 1
1 4
FC Twente
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 0
1 1
Feyenoord
 
Heracles
 
0 0
1 0
PEC Zwolle
 
Ajax
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente
 
San Francisco
 
0 0
0 1
Tauro
 
Chorrillo
 
0 0
2 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Atlético Veragüense
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Olimpia
 
2 2
2 2
Sport Boys
 
Unión Comercio
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Municipal
 
Academia Cantolao
 
1 0
3 0
Alianza Lima
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 1
0 2
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Piast Gliwice
 
0 0
0 2
Lech Poznań
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
1 0
2 0
Moreirense
 
Chaves
 
0 0
0 1
Vitória FC
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
0 0
1 0
Porto
 
Rio Ave
 
3 0
5 0
Vitória SC
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 3
0 5
Real
 
Benfica II
 
0 0
5 1
Porto II
 
UD Oliveirense
 
1 1
1 2
Academico Viseu
 
Nacional
 
2 1
3 3
Cova Piedade
 
Penafiel
 
1 2
1 3
Sporting Covilhã
 
Leixões
 
0 0
0 2
União Madeira
 
Santa Clara
 
0 0
0 1
Varzim
 
Famalicão
 
1 0
2 0
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
CSM Iaşi
 
0 2
1 2
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
FCSB
 
1 0
2 2
Faetano
 
La Fiorita
 
   
0 3
Pennarossa
 
San Giovanni
 
   
3 0
Domagnano
 
Cosmos
 
0 4
1 6
Inverness CT
 
Crusaders