Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Paradou AC
 
JS Saoura
 
0 0
3 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
MC Oran
 
1 3
2 5
Central Norte
 
Sol de América
 
   
2 2
Deportivo Rincón
 
Ferro Carril Sud
 
   
4 0
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 0
Instituto
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 0
0 1
Almagro
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
0 0
0 1
Flandria
 
Sarmiento
 
1 1
3 5
Agropecuario
 
Villa Dálmine
 
2 0
2 1
Belgrano
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
1 1
2 2
Argentinos Juniors
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 2
2 2
San Lorenzo
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 0
1 0
Temperley
 
Independiente
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
1 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Perth Glory
 
1 1
2 1
Adelaide United
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 1
2 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
1 1
LASK Linz
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
2 0
Mattersburg
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
2 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Admira
 
0 2
1 3
Qabala
 
Zira
 
0 1
2 1
Sumqayıt
 
Neftçi
 
2 0
2 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 1
1 1
OH Leuven
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
0 0
1 1
Antwerp
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 0
Lokeren
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
AS Eupen
 
2 2
3 2
Club Brugge
 
Genk
 
1 1
2 2
Club Universitario
 
Guabirá
 
1 0
2 0
Sport Boys
 
San José
 
0 0
0 0
Real Potosí
 
Club Destroyers
 
1 2
5 2
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
2 4
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
   
2 0
Zrinjski
 
GOSK Gabela
 
   
3 2
Celik
 
Vitez
 
   
1 0
Atlântico
 
Jacobina
 
0 1
1 2
Goytacaz
 
América RJ
 
1 0
3 1
Resende
 
Bonsucesso
 
0 1
1 2
Tiradentes CE
 
Iguatu
 
0 0
0 2
Uniclinic
 
Horizonte
 
2 2
2 2
Fortaleza
 
Floresta
 
0 0
3 2
Cruzeiro RS
 
Avenida
 
0 1
0 1
Veranópolis
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
2 1
Anápolis
 
Atlético GO
 
1 1
1 2
Tombense
 
Democrata GV
 
2 1
3 1
Cruzeiro
 
Villa Nova
 
1 0
1 0
Santo André
 
Bragantino
 
1 1
1 1
São Caetano
 
Ferroviária
 
0 0
1 0
Água Santa
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 1
Nacional SP
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Claro
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 1
1 2
São Bernardo
 
Batatais
 
0 0
1 1
Guarani
 
Taubaté
 
0 1
2 1
Osasco Audax
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 0
0 0
XV de Piracicaba
 
Penapolense
 
0 0
0 0
Taboão da Serra
 
Marília
 
2 0
4 0
Desportivo Brasil
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 0
2 0
Rio Preto
 
Atibaia
 
0 0
0 1
Capivariano
 
Monte Azul
 
1 0
3 0
União Barbarense
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
1 1
Noroeste
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
1 0
2 2
Santa Cruz
 
Náutico
 
0 0
0 0
Afogados
 
Pesqueira
 
2 1
2 1
Etar
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
3 0
3 3
Vereya
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 2
0 5
Cherno More
 
Beroe
 
1 3
1 4
Puerto Montt
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
0 1
Palestino
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
2 1
Univ. Concepción
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 0
2 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 2
1 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
2 1
Tigres
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
0 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Llaneros
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
0 0
Valledupar
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
1 0
Orsomarso
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
2 0
Osijek
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
2 1
Istra 1961
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
1 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
3 0
6 1
APOEL
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
2 1
2 1
Apollon
 
Alki Oroklini
 
1 1
5 1
Nea Salamis
 
AEL
 
0 2
0 3
Baník Ostrava
 
Slovácko
 
0 1
1 2
Jablonec
 
Teplice
 
1 1
2 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Karviná
 
0 0
0 1
Zlín
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
1 1
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 0
1 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
1 0
Silkeborg
 
Lyngby
 
0 0
1 1
Pasaquina
 
Municipal Limeño
 
0 0
2 1
Birmingham City
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 1
Burton Albion
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 0
Cardiff City
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
1 0
Fulham
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
2 0
Preston North End
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
2 0
Sunderland
 
Brentford
 
0 2
0 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Southampton
 
0 1
1 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Coventry City
 
2 0
3 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Fleetwood Town
 
2 0
3 0
Gillingham
 
Walsall
 
0 0
0 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Oxford United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
0 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Northampton Town
 
1 1
2 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 1
Southend United
 
Portsmouth
 
2 1
3 1
Barnet
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
3 1
Carlisle United
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
2 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 2
0 2
Crawley Town
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
3 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
1 0
Exeter City
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
0 1
Morecambe
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Newport County
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 0
Stevenage
 
Yeovil Town
 
2 0
4 1
Swindon Town
 
Port Vale
 
2 2
3 2
Aldershot Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
1 2
Boreham Wood
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
2 1
Chester
 
Eastleigh
 
2 1
3 1
Fylde
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
0 1
Guiseley
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 2
1 3
Halifax Town
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
1 2
Hartlepool United
 
Woking
 
3 0
3 2
Maidstone United
 
Barrow
 
0 1
0 1
Solihull Moors
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 1
3 2
Sutton United
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
1 1
Torquay United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
0 3
Tranmere Rovers
 
Bromley
 
1 0
1 0
RoPS
 
Kajaani
 
3 1
4 2
HJK
 
KTP
 
3 0
5 1
Oulu
 
KuPS
 
1 3
2 6
Ilves
 
Lahti
 
0 2
2 2
Viikingit
 
JJK
 
0 0
0 1
VPS
 
TPV
 
2 0
6 0
Klubi-04
 
EIF
 
1 2
2 3
Paris Saint Germain
 
Strasbourg
 
3 1
5 2
Amiens SC
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 0
Angers SCO
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
0 1
Caen
 
Rennes
 
1 2
2 2
Montpellier
 
Guingamp
 
0 1
1 1
Troyes
 
Metz
 
0 0
1 0
Lorient
 
Auxerre
 
1 1
1 3
Red Star
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 0
0 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 1
1 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
2 2
2 2
Ingolstadt
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
0 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Unterhaching
 
1 1
2 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
1 0
Hallescher FC
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
0 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 0
Werder Bremen II
 
Magdeburg
 
1 1
1 3
Würzburger Kickers
 
Zwickau
 
0 1
1 1
Freiburg
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
1 0
Hamburger SV
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
1 2
Köln
 
Hannover 96
 
1 1
1 1
Wolfsburg
 
Bayern München
 
1 0
1 2
Schalke 04
 
Hoffenheim
 
2 0
2 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Eutiner SV
 
1 0
2 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 0
2 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
1 0
2 1
Röchling Völklingen
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 0
0 3
Wormatia Worms
 
Koblenz
 
1 0
1 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 0
3 0
Verl
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
0 1
Panachaiki
 
Aiginiakos
 
0 1
0 1
Sparta
 
OFI
 
0 1
0 3
Kerkyra
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
2 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
0 1
Lamia
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 2
Deportivo Petapa
 
Malacateco
 
2 0
2 1
Stjarnan
 
Haukar
 
   
3 1
Magni
 
KR
 
   
0 0
Fram
 
ÍBV
 
   
0 1
KA
 
ÍR
 
   
2 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Valur
 
   
1 2
Gokulam
 
East Bengal
 
0 1
2 1
Chennai City
 
Churchill Brothers
 
2 0
3 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
0 1
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 1
3 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
2 0
3 0
Udinese
 
Roma
 
0 0
0 2
Chievo
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
2 1
Genoa
 
Inter
 
1 0
2 0
Cesena
 
Cittadella
 
0 1
0 1
Empoli
 
Parma
 
2 0
4 0
Foggia
 
Carpi
 
2 0
3 0
Novara
 
Spezia
 
1 1
1 1
Perugia
 
Palermo
 
0 0
1 0
Salernitana
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 0
Venezia
 
Avellino
 
1 0
3 1
Virtus Entella
 
Pescara
 
0 0
0 0
Fano
 
Vicenza
 
0 1
0 1
Triestina
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
2 1
Bassano Virtus
 
Fermana
 
0 0
4 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Teramo
 
0 0
1 1
Padova
 
Ravenna
 
2 0
2 0
Reggiana
 
Santarcangelo
 
1 0
1 0
Al Hussein
 
Al Wihdat
 
0 1
0 1
Al Faysali
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
1 0
1 0
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Tadamon Sour
 
   
2 2
Al Shabab Al Arabi
 
Al Ansar
 
   
1 0
Renova
 
Sileks
 
0 0
0 0
Qrendi
 
Birkirkara
 
0 1
0 3
Valletta
 
Zejtun Corinthians
 
1 0
2 0
Hibernians
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Lija Athletic
 
Balzan
 
1 2
1 3
Potros UAEM
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético San Luis
 
Celaya
 
0 1
0 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
0 1
1 2
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Murciélagos
 
1 1
2 2
Morelia
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 1
2 1
Cruz Azul
 
Puebla
 
1 0
1 1
Vitesse
 
Excelsior
 
1 1
1 2
NAC Breda
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
0 1
1 3
PSV
 
SC Heerenveen
 
2 0
2 2
ADO Den Haag
 
Willem II
 
0 1
2 1
Ballymena United
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 2
1 3
Carrick Rangers
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
1 2
1 2
Cliftonville
 
Linfield
 
0 1
1 2
Santa Gema
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 0
Plaza Amador
 
Árabe Unido
 
1 0
1 2
Cerro Porteño
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
2 0
Universidad San Martín
 
Universitario
 
1 0
1 1
Comerciantes Unidos
 
Ayacucho
 
0 0
2 1
Real Garcilaso
 
Melgar
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Rosario
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
0 0
4 0
Wisła Płock
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 0
2 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 0
1 0
Wisła Kraków
 
Arka Gdynia
 
1 1
3 2
Desportivo Aves
 
Marítimo
 
0 0
0 0
Benfica
 
Boavista
 
2 0
4 0
Estoril
 
Belenenses
 
0 1
0 2
Gil Vicente
 
Sporting CP II
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Braga II
 
Arouca