Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Morocco
 
Nigeria
 
1 0
4 0
Kukësi
 
Flamurtari
 
0 1
1 1
Laçi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 0
Lushnja
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 0
0 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 1
4 1
Partizani Tirana
 
Kamza
 
2 1
2 1
Encamp
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
0 2
Sant Julià
 
Engordany
 
   
0 0
UE Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
2 1
Penya Encarnada
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 3
Central Norte
 
Atletico Pellegrini
 
   
2 0
San Martín Formosa
 
Sol de América
 
   
1 1
Sol de Mayo
 
Deportivo Rincón
 
   
2 0
Atlético San Jorge
 
Deportivo Achirense
 
   
0 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
1 1
1 3
San Martín Tucumán
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
1 0
River Plate
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
2 0
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
1 0
4 2
San Lorenzo
 
Boca Juniors
 
1 1
1 1
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Madryn
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Mandiyú
 
AH Zapla
 
0 0
0 0
Gutiérrez
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
0 1
0 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 0
1 0
Libertad
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 1
0 1
Chaco For Ever
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
0 1
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
Douglas Haig
 
3 1
4 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Paraná
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Deportivo Roca
 
2 1
6 1
Villa Mitre
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
0 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 2
1 2
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne City
 
1 1
1 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
1 1
Malkia
 
East Riffa
 
1 0
3 3
Manama
 
Muharraq
 
2 1
2 3
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
1 0
1 0
Anderlecht
 
Mechelen
 
1 2
2 2
Club Brugge
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 2
3 3
Zulte-Waregem
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
1 1
Real Potosí
 
Nacional Potosí
 
1 1
3 2
Sport Boys
 
Blooming
 
0 1
0 2
Club Universitario
 
Bolívar
 
0 0
0 1
Oriente Petrolero
 
Guabirá
 
2 1
5 2
Fluminense de Feira
 
Jequié
 
1 0
2 1
Jacobina
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 0
Jacuipense
 
Atlântico
 
0 0
1 1
Vitória
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 0
3 0
Vitória da Conquista
 
Juazeirense
 
0 0
1 2
Cabofriense
 
Bangu
 
0 1
0 2
Nova Iguaçu
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Volta Redonda
 
2 0
3 1
Criciúma
 
Avaí
 
0 1
0 1
Figueirense
 
Joinville
 
0 0
1 0
Hercílio Luz
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
1 0
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
Internacional SC
 
0 0
2 1
Floresta
 
Ferroviário
 
0 1
0 2
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Tiradentes CE
 
1 1
4 3
Maranguape
 
Uniclinic
 
0 1
0 1
Fortaleza
 
Ceará
 
0 2
0 2
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Internacional
 
1 0
1 0
Caxias
 
EC São José
 
2 1
2 2
Veranópolis
 
São Luiz
 
1 0
1 0
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
1 1
Villa Nova
 
Tupi
 
0 0
3 1
Caldense
 
Boa
 
0 0
0 1
CAP Patrocinense
 
Democrata GV
 
0 1
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
1 0
URT
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 1
Coritiba
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 1
Londrina
 
Cianorte
 
0 1
1 1
Prudentópolis
 
Maringá
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Branco PR
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
0 0
0 1
Toledo Brazil
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 0
União PR
 
Cascavel
 
0 1
0 2
Palmeiras
 
Santos
 
1 0
2 1
Novorizontino
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
0 1
São Caetano
 
Mirassol
 
0 1
0 2
Juventus
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
1 2
Penapolense
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 2
1 2
Barretos
 
Noroeste
 
2 0
3 1
Matonense
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 2
2 3
Monte Azul
 
Taboão da Serra
 
1 0
1 1
Olímpia
 
União Barbarense
 
1 1
1 2
EC São Bernardo
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
0 0
0 0
Acadêmica Vitória
 
América PE
 
4 1
5 2
Flamengo Arcoverde
 
Afogados
 
0 0
0 1
San Marcos
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Cobreloa
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
1 0
Ñublense
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 1
2 3
Universidad Chile
 
Unión Española
 
1 1
1 2
Audax Italiano
 
Huachipato
 
0 1
2 4
Deportivo Cali
 
Envigado
 
0 0
0 0
Junior
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Fe
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 1
0 2
København
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
0 1
El Geish
 
ENPPI
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ittihad
 
Al Ahly
 
0 1
0 3
Zamalek
 
Tanta
 
2 1
2 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Sonsonate
 
1 0
1 1
Alianza
 
Audaz
 
1 0
2 0
Municipal Limeño
 
Águila
 
1 0
2 0
Santa Tecla
 
Pasaquina
 
0 0
2 0
Firpo
 
Chalatenango
 
0 1
0 1
Crystal Palace
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
1 1
Liverpool
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
2 2
PEPO
 
HIFK
 
0 3
1 4
Rennes
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
0 1
Caen
 
Nantes
 
1 1
3 2
Monaco
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
2 2
3 2
Darmstadt 98
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 1
1 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Bochum
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 2
1 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Zwickau
 
0 2
0 3
Augsburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
3 0
Hamburger SV
 
Hannover 96
 
0 1
1 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
1 0
1 1
BAK '07
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 2
2 2
BFC Dynamo
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 1
1 1
Budissa Bautzen
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
0 0
Hertha BSC II
 
Luckenwalde
 
3 1
5 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
0 0
0 0
Apollon Larissa
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 0
1 0
Aris
 
Sparta
 
0 0
1 0
Ergotelis
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
1 0
1 0
Panachaiki
 
Panserraikos
 
0 1
1 1
PAS Giannina
 
PAOK
 
0 3
1 3
Lamia
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
1 1
Levadiakos
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
2 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
1 2
Xelajú
 
Municipal
 
1 1
2 2
Malacateco
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
1 0
Siquinalá
 
Marquense
 
0 0
1 0
Guastatoya
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
3 2
Juticalpa
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
2 1
2 1
UPNFM
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 2
Olimpia
 
Motagua
 
1 0
1 1
Rangers
 
Pegasus
 
0 0
1 3
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Southern District
 
0 0
1 0
Eastern
 
Yuen Long
 
1 0
1 1
NEROCA
 
Gokulam
 
1 0
1 0
East Bengal
 
Arrows
 
0 0
1 0
Zob Ahan
 
Esteghlal
 
0 1
2 1
Ashdod
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
1 0
Hellas Verona
 
Roma
 
0 1
0 1
Atalanta
 
Chievo
 
0 0
1 0
Bologna
 
Fiorentina
 
1 1
1 2
Cagliari
 
SPAL
 
1 0
2 0
Juventus
 
Sassuolo
 
4 0
7 0
Udinese
 
Milan
 
0 1
1 1
Benevento
 
Napoli
 
0 1
0 2
Cesena
 
Ternana
 
3 2
4 3
Alessandria
 
Robur Siena
 
0 1
1 1
Arzachena
 
Piacenza
 
1 0
3 0
Carrarese
 
Monza
 
1 0
1 0
Gavorrano
 
Prato
 
1 0
1 1
Giana Erminio
 
Viterbese Castrense
 
0 0
0 0
Pistoiese
 
Livorno
 
1 0
1 1
Pontedera
 
Olbia
 
0 0
1 0
Pisa
 
Cuneo
 
1 0
1 0
Akragas
 
Casertana
 
0 1
1 1
Lecce
 
Catanzaro
 
1 1
3 1
Reggina
 
Fondi
 
0 0
0 0
Andria BAT
 
Catania
 
0 0
0 2
Cosenza
 
Siracusa
 
0 0
0 0
Juve Stabia
 
Paganese
 
0 1
1 1
Sicula Leonzio
 
Bisceglie
 
2 1
3 1
Virtus Francavilla
 
Rende
 
0 0
0 0
Matera
 
Monopoli
 
0 0
1 1
Al Faysali
 
Al Jazeera
 
1 0
1 2
Al Kuwait
 
Al Salmiyah
 
1 0
1 0
Al Qadsia
 
Al Arabi SC
 
0 0
0 0
Al Shabab Al Arabi
 
Safa
 
   
0 0
Salam Zgharta
 
Al-Nabi Shayth
 
   
4 3
Kuala Lumpur
 
Selangor
 
0 1
0 2
Pahang
 
Perak
 
0 0
0 0
Mosta
 
Hibernians
 
0 0
0 0
Valletta
 
Balzan
 
0 0
0 0
Juárez
 
Dorados
 
1 1
1 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
1 0
1 2
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Celaya
 
1 1
3 2
Tampico Madero
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 2
0 2
Monterrey
 
León
 
2 0
5 1
Santos Laguna
 
Tijuana
 
0 0
0 0
Pachuca
 
Morelia
 
1 1
2 3
América
 
Lobos BUAP
 
2 0
5 1
Necaxa
 
Toluca
 
0 0
0 0
Pumas UNAM
 
Tigres UANL
 
2 0
2 0
Excelsior
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 1
2 2
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Willem II
 
1 0
1 0
VVV-Venlo
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
1 0
Ajax
 
NAC Breda
 
2 1
3 1
Atlético Veragüense
 
Plaza Amador
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza
 
Tauro
 
0 1
3 3
Deportivo Santaní
 
3 de Febrero
 
0 0
1 0
Nacional Asunción
 
Cerro Porteño
 
2 1
2 1
Sport Boys
 
Real Garcilaso
 
2 1
3 1
Universidad San Martín
 
Ayacucho
 
3 0
4 0
Alianza Lima
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
1 1
1 1
Sport Rosario
 
Universitario
 
0 0
1 1
Feirense
 
Chaves
 
1 1
1 2
Tondela
 
Moreirense
 
1 1
1 2
Estoril
 
Sporting CP
 
2 0
2 0
Vitória SC
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
2 1
3 2
Académica
 
Santa Clara
 
0 1
0 1
Academico Viseu
 
Arouca
 
0 3
1 3
Cova Piedade
 
Sporting CP II
 
3 0
3 1
Porto II
 
Leixões
 
0 1
2 1
Real
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
0 2
1 3
Sporting Braga II
 
Penafiel
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Covilhã
 
UD Oliveirense
 
0 0
1 1
União Madeira
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 0
0 0
Varzim
 
Benfica II
 
1 1
1 3
Famalicão
 
Nacional
 
2 1
3 2
Botoşani
 
Juventus Bucureşti
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
1 1
2 2
Cosmos
 
Cailungo
 
1 0
2 0
Domagnano
 
Tre Fiori
 
1 1
2 1
La Fiorita
 
Murata
 
3 0
9 0
Al Feiha
 
Al Quadisiya
 
2 0
2 0
Al Batin
 
Al Hilal
 
0 0
1 5
Al Shabab
 
Al Raed
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ittihad
 
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
0 0
0 0
Chippa United
 
Platinum Stars
 
1 1
3 3
Polokwane City
 
Cape Town Spurs
 
0 0
1 1
Getafe
 
Leganés
 
0 0
0 0
Espanyol
 
Barcelona
 
0 0
1 1
Girona
 
Athletic Club
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Madrid
 
Valencia
 
0 0
1 0
Lugo
 
Albacete
 
0 0
1 1
Sevilla II
 
Huesca
 
0 0
0 1
Numancia
 
Reus Deportiu
 
0 0
1 0
Real Oviedo
 
Sporting Gijón
 
1 1
2 1
Córdoba
 
Barcelona II
 
1 0
1 2
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
Al Hilal Kadougli
 
   
1 0
Winterthur
 
Rapperswil-Jona
 
0 0
1 1
Basel
 
Lugano
 
0 1
0 1