Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Teuta Durrës
 
Kamza
 
0 1
0 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Kukësi
 
1 1
2 1
USM Blida
 
Olympique Médéa
 
1 0
2 1
MC Oran
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
1 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
MC Alger
 
0 1
1 1
Paradou AC
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
All Boys
 
1 0
3 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 1
1 1
Instituto
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
1 0
Huracán
 
Patronato
 
0 1
1 1
Argentinos Juniors
 
Temperley
 
0 1
2 2
Olimpo
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Mandiyú
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 1
1 2
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Neuquén
 
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
2 2
4 2
Chaco For Ever
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
2 0
2 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Sportivo Patria
 
2 1
4 2
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Unión Aconquija
 
0 0
2 2
Alvarado
 
Sansinena
 
0 0
1 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
AH Zapla
 
0 0
0 0
Pyunik
 
Shirak
 
2 1
3 2
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 1
0 2
Newcastle Jets
 
Melbourne City
 
1 1
1 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
0 0
Admira
 
St. Pölten
 
0 0
1 0
Mattersburg
 
LASK Linz
 
1 0
1 0
Rheindorf Altach
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 0
1 2
Kapaz
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 1
0 3
Lierse
 
Westerlo
 
1 0
2 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
1 1
2 2
Lokeren
 
Anderlecht
 
1 1
1 2
Kortrijk
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
2 0
4 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 1
1 1
Mechelen
 
Genk
 
3 0
3 2
The Strongest
 
Club Universitario
 
1 2
3 2
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 0
1 1
Sarajevo
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
2 0
3 0
Zrinjski
 
Vitez
 
0 0
3 0
Cherno More
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Levski Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
3 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
1 0
2 2
Botev Galabovo
 
Chernomorets Balchik
 
1 2
3 2
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
Lovech
 
1 0
1 0
Ludogorets II
 
Neftohimik
 
1 0
2 0
Oborishte
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
0 1
1 2
Tsarsko selo
 
Pomorie
 
2 0
2 0
Sozopol
 
Nesebar
 
0 0
1 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
Leones
 
0 0
0 0
Osijek
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
2 0
Rijeka
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
1 2
Dinamo Zagreb II
 
Dugopolje
 
3 0
4 0
Kustošija
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 0
1 1
Sesvete
 
Novigrad
 
1 1
2 1
Šibenik
 
Varaždin
 
0 1
2 1
Solin
 
Gorica
 
0 0
0 0
APOEL
 
Ermis
 
1 1
2 1
Apollon
 
Paphos
 
2 0
6 0
Alki Oroklini
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 1
2 1
Dukla Praha
 
Teplice
 
0 1
0 2
Karviná
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
1 0
Slovácko
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
2 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
1 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Zlín
 
1 0
1 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
2 0
Lyngby
 
AaB
 
0 2
1 2
Pyramids FC
 
Tanta
 
1 0
2 1
El Raja
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ahly
 
ENPPI
 
0 1
4 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Barnsley
 
2 1
3 1
Brentford
 
Fulham
 
1 1
3 1
Derby County
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Ipswich Town
 
Nottingham Forest
 
2 2
4 2
Millwall
 
Sheffield United
 
1 1
3 1
Preston North End
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Hull City
 
0 1
2 2
Sunderland
 
Reading
 
0 0
1 3
Bristol City
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
2 1
Portsmouth
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Walsall
 
Bury
 
1 1
1 2
Notts County
 
Oxford City
 
1 0
3 2
Bradford City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
3 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Hereford
 
1 1
1 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
3 3
Gillingham
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Maidstone United
 
0 1
4 1
Port Vale
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
1 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Morecambe
 
2 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Swindon Town
 
3 2
5 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
2 1
Southend United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Bromley
 
Dover Athletic
 
2 0
2 2
Halifax Town
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 1
Hartlepool United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
1 2
Solihull Moors
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
1 0
Sutton United
 
Eastleigh
 
1 0
2 0
Torquay United
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 0
Wrexham
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 0
2 0
Chelsea
 
Newcastle United
 
2 1
3 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Liverpool
 
0 2
1 5
Everton
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Leicester City
 
Burnley
 
1 0
1 0
Stoke City
 
Swansea City
 
2 1
2 1
Watford
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
1 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal
 
Manchester United
 
0 2
1 3
Avallon CO
 
Cluses-Scionzier
 
   
   
Fabrègues
 
Rodez
 
0 1
1 1
Houilles
 
Etoile Matoury
 
0 0
2 1
Rungis
 
Nancy
 
0 4
1 6
Evreux AC
 
Valenciennes
 
0 2
0 3
Concarneau
 
Brest
 
0 2
2 2
Grenoble Foot 38
 
Tarbes
 
1 0
3 0
Morteau Montlebon
 
Pontarlier
 
1 1
1 2
Châteauroux
 
Cholet
 
2 2
5 3
Saint-Louis Neuweg
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
1 1
Tarentaise
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 2
1 2
Andrézieux
 
Auxerre
 
1 1
1 1
Canet Roussillon
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
2 0
Colomiers US
 
Furiani-Agliani
 
1 0
3 0
Entente SSG
 
Paris
 
1 1
3 2
Fleury 91
 
Raon l'Etape
 
2 0
4 0
Granville
 
Vitré
 
1 0
2 1
Gueugnon
 
Angoulême
 
0 0
0 0
Limoges
 
Tours
 
2 1
2 4
Rouen
 
Chartres
 
0 1
0 2
Séné
 
Lorient
 
1 4
1 6
Stade Bordelais
 
Niort
 
0 1
0 1
Stade Briochin
 
Laval
 
0 0
2 0
Sud Nivernais
 
Bergerac
 
1 0
4 0
Yzeure
 
Belfort
 
0 0
3 0
Essartais
 
Saint-Malo
 
0 0
0 0
Saint-Lo Manche
 
Changé
 
1 1
1 1
Arras
 
Boulogne
 
0 0
1 2
Hazebrouck
 
Beauvais
 
1 0
3 0
Strasbourg
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
2 1
Lille
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
1 0
Monaco
 
Angers SCO
 
1 0
1 0
Nice
 
Metz
 
1 1
3 1
Rennes
 
Amiens SC
 
0 0
2 0
Troyes
 
Guingamp
 
0 1
0 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 1
2 2
MSV Duisburg
 
Greuther Fürth
 
2 0
2 0
Nürnberg
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
1 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Magdeburg
 
1 3
2 3
Fortuna Köln
 
Zwickau
 
1 0
1 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
0 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Paderborn
 
2 0
4 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 0
1 1
Bayern München
 
Hannover 96
 
1 1
3 1
Hoffenheim
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 0
4 0
Mainz 05
 
Augsburg
 
0 2
1 3
Werder Bremen
 
Stuttgart
 
1 0
1 0
Schalke 04
 
Köln
 
1 0
2 2
Augsburg II
 
Eichstätt
 
0 1
0 1
Garching
 
Memmingen
 
1 0
3 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
2 2
2 2
Eutiner SV
 
Jeddeloh
 
0 1
1 2
Auerbach
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 0
1 0
BFC Dynamo
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
1 0
4 0
Budissa Bautzen
 
Altglienicke
 
0 0
3 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
1 1
2 3
Kickers Offenbach
 
Ulm
 
0 0
3 1
Schott Mainz
 
SV Steinbach
 
0 1
0 1
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Röchling Völklingen
 
0 1
2 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Verl
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
0 0
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
0 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Köln II
 
1 1
2 1
Veria
 
Sparta
 
0 0
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Kerkyra
 
3 0
4 0
Xanthi
 
PAOK
 
0 2
0 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 1
3 1
Municipal
 
Guastatoya
 
1 0
2 0
Rangers
 
Warriors
 
0 1
1 1
Debrecen
 
Honvéd
 
1 0
1 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
0 0
Paksi SE
 
Vasas
 
0 0
3 1
Puskás
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 1
1 3
Újpest
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 1
2 2
Ferencváros
 
MOL Vidi
 
2 0
3 1
Shillong Lajong
 
Churchill Brothers
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Ashdod
 
1 1
1 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 2
1 3
Torino
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
1 1
Brescia
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
2 0
Cremonese
 
Spezia
 
0 0
1 0
Foggia
 
Cittadella
 
1 2
1 3
Frosinone
 
Cesena
 
2 2
3 3
Novara
 
Empoli
 
0 0
1 1
Parma
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
3 0
Pescara
 
Ternana
 
2 0
3 3
Palermo
 
Venezia
 
0 0
0 0
Renate
 
Santarcangelo
 
0 0
0 0
Fano
 
Triestina
 
0 0
1 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Südtirol
 
2 0
2 1
Gubbio
 
Bassano Virtus
 
1 0
1 0
Sambenedettese
 
Pordenone
 
0 0
1 1
Vicenza
 
Ravenna
 
0 1
0 2
Reggiana
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
2 0
4 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 0
1 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Sagan Tosu
 
2 1
3 2
Júbilo Iwata
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
0 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
1 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Omiya Ardija
 
2 0
5 0
Tokyo
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
0 0
Urawa Reds
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
0 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
1 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 2
1 3
Al Ahli
 
Al Ramtha
 
0 0
0 0
Al Yarmouk
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
0 1
2 5
Aqaba
 
Al Faysali
 
0 1
0 1
Al Islah
 
Tadamon Sour
 
   
0 1
Al Shabab Al Arabi
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
   
0 0
Salam Zgharta
 
Al Ansar
 
   
0 1
Hibernians
 
Victoria Hotspurs
 
   
2 1
Santa Lucia
 
Birkirkara
 
   
0 5
St. Andrews
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 0
1 3
Balzan
 
Gudja United
 
3 0
4 1
Valletta
 
Senglea Athletic
 
   
2 0
Iskra
 
Rudar
 
0 0
0 2
Kom
 
Budućnost
 
0 0
0 1
Mladost
 
Petrovac
 
4 0
5 0
Sutjeska
 
Dečić
 
3 0
3 0
ADO Den Haag
 
FC Groningen
 
0 1
0 3
FC Twente
 
Ajax
 
0 2
3 3
Feyenoord
 
Vitesse
 
1 0
1 0
Willem II
 
Heracles
 
3 0
3 1
Ards
 
Glenavon
 
0 0
0 2
Ballymena United
 
Ballinamallard United
 
1 0
2 1
Carrick Rangers
 
Coleraine
 
1 2
1 3
Crusaders
 
Glentoran
 
0 0
1 0
Linfield
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
0 0
1 0
Warrenpoint Town
 
Cliftonville
 
1 2
1 3
Guaraní
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 1
2 1
Olimpia
 
Libertad
 
1 0
1 0
Sol de América
 
Deportivo Capiatá
 
1 1
1 1
Wisła Płock
 
Arka Gdynia
 
2 0
2 0
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Nieciecza
 
3 1
4 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Legia Warszawa
 
1 0
2 2
Moreirense
 
Marítimo